Northampton parkrun # 204 External Results
Northampton
26 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Michael Aldridge  V40MWootton RR/Midland Masters15:4815:33-1.1 
217:20   Jordan Simmons  SENMGateshead17:0716:586.2 
318:19   Ben Seymour PBS20MBrackley18:1918:1915.5 
418:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:45   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon17:4617:432.6 
619:05   Christopher St Leger-Harris PBS30MMarshall Milton Keynes19:0519:059.1 
719:05   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
819:45   Gavin Smith V35MUnattached    
919:45   Trystan Barnett  U15MUnattached18:3017:392.2 
1020:02   Ross Brown PBV40MKettering19:3119:094.6Click your Clock logo
1120:08   Stuart Bartlett  V50MTeam Balancise18:2818:2811.8 
1220:13   Radoslav Nic SBV45MNorthampton RR19:3118:099.0 
1320:25   Ian Cooper S30MNorthants Tri Club    
1420:27   Peter Moor  V40MNorthampton RR19:5019:246.2 
1520:27   James Shevlin  S30MUnattached19:5519:288.1 
1620:32   Dan Gosling  S25MNorthampton RR17:5717:575.3 
1720:33   Rafal Zawada S30MUnattached    
1820:49   Jack Gallacher S20MUnattached    
1920:52   Oliver Pearson S30MUnattached    
2020:54   Steve Croydon S20MUnattached    
2120:58   Adam Crouch S25MUnattached    
2221:14   Ben Fountain V40MUnattached    
2321:18   Lucy Watts  U15WWellingborough/Bicester20:2819:235.9 
2421:23   Penny Andrews  V50WNorthampton RR21:0519:4913.1 
2521:26   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:5819:437.9 
2621:28   Keith Lok SBV40MWellingborough21:2820:1017.7 
2721:52   Jenna Downs S20WUnattached    
2821:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:03   Mark Bryant V50MUnattached    
3022:13   Thomas McFadden U15MUnattached    
3122:22   Darren Cope S25MUnattached    
3222:24   Mark Coulson S20MJog Northants    
3322:24   Andrew Warriner V40MUnattached    
3422:26   Joe Baker PBU15MRugby & Northampton22:1022:1013.6 
3522:36   Andy Glenn V40MUnattached    
3622:40   Michael Howell SBV50MRugby & Northampton21:4221:1010.2 
3722:40   Antony Hill V45MUnattached    
3822:41   Drew Kimbell V50MUnattached    
3922:43   Studney Kirby  V50MWellingborough21:0020:2410.8 
4022:44   Nick Jones V35MUnattached    
4122:46   David Walsh V55MUnattached    
4222:50   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached22:0721:5811.4 
4322:51   Adam Hill U15MUnattached    
4422:54   Ian Barrett V55MUnattached    
4522:58   Neil Martin SBV55MRugby & Northampton22:0422:0412.9 
4622:58   Mark Furniss V50MUnattached    
4723:01   Philip Sandall V60MUnattached    
4823:03   Jon Cornwell  V50MNorthampton RR21:3121:1211.9 
4923:09   Alexander Savko V35MUnattached    
5023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:12   David Everett V45MUnattached    
5223:15   Philip George Wood  V35MWootton RR21:1419:298.7 
5323:16   Mark Lee V55MWellingborough & District AC    
5423:21   Katy Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
5523:22   David Edward Frost V50MNorthampton Road Runners    
5623:30   Michael Geoghegan S20MUnattached    
5723:32   Martin G Fowler SBV60MWootton RR23:3220:2625.6 
5823:33   Ian Painter V50MUnattached    
5923:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:38   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
6123:42   Ben Mineards U15MUnattached    
6223:48   Robert Evans S20MUnattached    
6323:50   Emily Hampton S20WUnattached    
6423:50   Nigel Warbis V60MUnattached    
6523:51   Hugo Shaw U18MUnattached    
6623:52   Steven P Adams  V60MWellingborough22:0922:0912.8 
6723:57   Simon Nash V40MUnattached    
6824:01   Alan Hall V60MUnattached    
6924:01   Matthew Everett U15MUnattached    
7024:06   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
7124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:08   Teresa Leese S20WUnattached    
7324:15   Nick Floyer S30MUnattached    
7424:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:22   Nick Lester S25MUnattached    
7624:22   Chris Gaskill S25MUnattached    
7724:23   Ollie Walls U11MUnattached    
7824:23   Rebecca Bowles S30WUnattached    
7924:24   Philip Gibbs V50MUnattached    
8024:28   Mike Kendall  V60MWootton RR22:2721:2714.3 
8124:31   Warren Marsh V60MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
8224:33   David Coote V55MUnattached    
8324:36   Thomas Wright S30MUnattached    
8424:37   Peter Jones V45MUnattached    
8524:38   David Sutton V35MUnattached    
8624:38   Laura Campbell-Adams S30WUnattached    
8724:39   Matt Lever V35MUnattached    
8824:40   Peter Elliott V50MUnattached    
8924:42   Liz Dabell V50WNorthampton Road Runners    
9024:47   Ross Whalen S20MUnattached    
9124:49   Joanna Brinkman  V45WUnattached24:0123:4118.5 
9224:50   Phillip Gillingham V40MUnattached    
9324:50   David Munro V65MUnattached    
9424:53   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR22:5022:5012.5 
9524:54   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
9624:57   Glenn Robertson V45MUnattached    
9724:59   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
9824:59   Steven Dickens V55MNorthampton Road Runners    
9925:02   Dennis Weinberg SBV65MUnattached23:5823:5016.2 
10025:07   Thomas Glenn U15MUnattached    
10125:09   Jeremy Jones V40MUnattached    
10225:15   Katherine McFadian V40WUnattached    
10325:16   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
10425:18   Chris Green V40MUnattached    
10525:20   Paddy McFadden U11MUnattached    
10625:21   Antonella Campanella S20WUnattached    
10725:21   Sally Hadfield V45WUnattached    
10825:24   Thomas Winkler S25MUnattached    
10925:27   Barry Vincent V45MWootton Road Runners    
11025:29   Fiona Stohrer S25WUnattached    
11125:30   Ana Skripal V40WUnattached    
11225:34   Jordan Barber S20MUnattached    
11325:38   Richard Fairless V60MUnattached    
11425:40   Helen Deacon V40WUnattached    
11525:41   Paul MacColl V65MUnattached    
11625:41   Chris White V50MUnattached    
11725:43   Jean Wright V60WUnattached    
11825:43   Matthew Seager S20MUnattached    
11925:45   Adrian Coote S20MUnattached    
12025:48   Paul Hampton V55MUnattached    
12125:49   Alan Goodridge V55MUnattached    
12225:52   Nigel Dunlop V50MUnattached    
12325:53   Aidan McFadden U11MUnattached    
12425:53   Dave Burk  V60MWootton RR23:5722:1114.4 
12525:55   Ian Townshend SBV50MWootton RR25:4122:3023.5 
12625:57   Darren Owen V45MUnattached    
12725:57   Julie Evans V55WUnattached    
12825:58   Paul Armson SBV40MWootton RR24:4623:4919.5 
12925:59   Emily Joyce S30WUnattached    
13026:01   Nathan Adams U20MUnattached    
13126:02   Peter Dixon V70MUnattached    
13226:04   Nicola Shaw V50WUnattached    
13326:05   Oliver MacKaness V40MUnattached    
13426:09   Tim Surry S30MUnattached    
13526:11   Paul Thorneycroft S25MUnattached    
13626:22   Shirley Carroll V50WUnattached    
13726:24   Gemma Clare SBSENWUnattached26:2421:3833.5 
13826:25   Attila Takacs V35MUnattached    
13926:26   Malachy Collins U11MUnattached    
14026:26   Mark Dezelsky S25MUnattached    
14126:27   Stephen Down V45MUnattached    
14226:28   Mike Cassidy V35MUnattached    
14326:29   Ian Harper V60MUnattached    
14426:31   Thomas Boyer U11MUnattached    
14526:32   Matthew Hanmer V45MUnattached    
14626:34   Michael Williams  V60MUnattached20:5520:1310.4 
14726:35   George Thompson U15MUnattached    
14826:37   Danny Harris U11MUnattached    
14926:38   James Harris  V35MWootton RR22:0720:1517.0 
15026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:42   Matthew Bryant V35MUnattached    
15226:43   William Brinkman U15MUnattached    
15326:46   Amanda Peart V50WUnattached    
15426:52   Bernadette Collins V35WUnattached    
15526:57   Tabitha Underwood S30WUnattached    
15626:58   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
15727:00   Jennifer McFadden V40WUnattached    
15827:02   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached24:5024:1615.3 
15927:04   John Burditt V60MUnattached    
16027:06   Joanne Collins V40WUnattached    
16127:10   Claire Dixon V40WUnattached    
16227:17   Neil Barrett V55MUnattached    
16327:20   Harry Smith U11MUnattached    
16427:21   Emma Crouch S30WUnattached    
16527:24   Pamela Civil V45WUnattached    
16627:32   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
16727:33   Mike Tebbutt V35MUnattached    
16827:36   Ryan Hobbs S25MUnattached    
16927:37   Linzi Bright V40WUnattached    
17027:37   Nicholas Rose  V60MUnattached26:2424:5923.3 
17127:38   Arvind Sharma V45MUnattached    
17227:38   Lisa Kingston S25WUnattached    
17327:44   Daniel Moloney S25MUnattached    
17427:45   Veer Shah U18MUnattached    
17527:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:50   Victoria Spires S30WUnattached    
17727:51   Stephen Jones V60MUnattached    
17827:56   Tim Alexander V40MUnattached    
17928:00   Steven Allen V60MUnattached    
18028:08   Lucy Smith V35WUnattached    
18128:09   David Harding V35MUnattached    
18228:12   Julie Walter V40WParklands Jog and Run    
18328:16   Zoe Norris V40WUnattached    
18428:16   Alex Munns S20WUnattached    
18528:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:22   Emma Kelly V45WUnattached    
18728:23   Toby Edwards S25MUnattached    
18828:24   Kim Pusey V45WUnattached    
18928:26   Dave Swift  V45MUnattached26:2226:2226.6 
19028:29   Yusuf Djama V45MUnattached    
19128:32   Douglas McHugh V55MUnattached    
19228:34   Sarah Ohora V40WUnattached    
19328:34   Joanne Macgregor  V35WUnattached26:2526:2526.7 
19428:35   Gina Cairns V50WUnattached    
19528:35   Ruksana Wade V40WUnattached    
19628:38   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:0225:2923.2 
19728:40   Peter Barley V70MUnattached    
19828:42   Arabella Brinkman SBS20WUnattached28:4225:3533.6 
19928:44   Katie White V40WUnattached    
20028:46   Brooke Gillingham U15WUnattached    
20128:56   Louise Broderick V35WUnattached    
20229:00   Ryan Pick V40MUnattached    
20329:01   Geoffrey Lewis Jeyes  V50MUnattached28:3024:0524.8 
20429:02   Anita Swales V40WUnattached    
20529:03   Richard Adams S25MUnattached    
20629:05   Gillian Harris V50WUnattached    
20729:07   Eddie Boshell S20MUnattached    
20829:08   Tony Noton V60MUnattached    
20929:12   Lily Mumford U11WUnattached    
21029:12   John Jeffreys  V35MWootton RR22:5719:4017.9 
21129:13   Clive Miller V40MUnattached    
21229:13   Lloyd Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
21329:25   Lindsay Reeves  SENWUnattached29:0326:0228.3 
21429:31   Peter Morris  V60M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR23:0421:2813.2 
21529:39   Ewan Barley U15MUnattached    
21629:45   Stephanie Gillingham V40WUnattached    
21729:46   Darren Brockwell  V45MSilson27:4525:0623.6 
21829:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:51   Becky Gill V50WUnattached    
22029:56   John Fitzhugh V60MUnattached    
22129:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:00   Niaa Nash U11WUnattached    
22330:04   Ernesta Spathas S25WUnattached    
22430:08   Lisa Ribeiro V40WUnattached    
22530:09   Caroline Harper V55WParklands Jog and Run    
22630:11   Jim Conroy V50MParklands Jog and Run    
22730:18   Andrew Mosdell S30MUnattached    
22830:19   Debbie McAulay V45WUnattached    
22930:23   Paul Stokes V45MUnattached    
23030:26   Lynett Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
23130:27   Alan Dixon V60MUnattached    
23230:28   Freya Wells U11WUnattached    
23330:30   David Boyer V35MUnattached    
23430:32   Tanzela Ali S25WUnattached    
23530:39   Edward Hill  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes27:5623:5524.2 
23630:42   Mandy Dennis SBV55WWootton RR30:4228:2626.3 
23730:43   Nicola Coles S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
23830:46   Charlie Conroy U11MParklands Jog and Run    
23930:47   Becky Dixey  V40WUnattached30:1130:1128.3 
24030:47   Amy Dixey  SENWUnattached24:4424:4423.9 
24130:48   Amanda Conroy V45WParklands Jog and Run    
24230:52   Clare McRobbie V35WUnattached    
24330:52   Cathie Barrett V55WUnattached    
24431:02   Michelle Orpin V35WUnattached    
24531:03   Amy Luxton V35WUnattached    
24631:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:12   Gerald Billis  V75MWootton RR28:3727:4121.7 
24831:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:30   Louise Follner S25WUnattached    
25031:41   Becky Ayers V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2