Wolverhampton parkrun # 159 External Results
Wolverhampton West Park
19 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23   Phil Nicholls SBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston15:2314:421.1 
215:25   Harry Halford PBU18MWolverhampton & Bilston15:2515:25-0.9 
316:19   Martin Williams  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police15:4415:08-2.9 
417:14   David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters16:5816:110.1 
518:38   Jason Paddock PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3818:387.6 
618:51   Paul Williams SBV50MTelford AC18:5118:344.6 
718:52   Simon Hughes PBV35MDudley Kingswinford18:5218:455.1Click your Clock logo
819:08   Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:0716:45-1.4 
919:09   Joel Humpage PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1417:272.4 
1019:10   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H18:0817:385.6 
1119:20   Matthew Price V35MSedgley Striders    
1219:23   Lucie Tait-Harris PBV40WTelford AC19:1919:196.7 
1319:27   Mark Fantom PBV45MTipton19:2719:276.6 
1419:30   Andrew Henderson  V45MTipton18:3518:224.6 
1519:32   Nigel Cowley SBV55MUnattached19:2919:076.0 
1619:42   Robert Sedgley PBV45MTipton19:4219:429.0 
1719:49   Stuart Whitehouse SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4919:459.0 
1820:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:14   Alex Herron PBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1919:127.5 
2020:30   Malcolm Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
2120:32   Nicki Harris V35WUnattached    
2220:34   Ben Pilsbury  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3418:134.0 
2320:35   Ashley Clayton S25MUnattached    
2420:41   Andrew Baker V35MUnattached    
2520:43   Stephen Ingleby V50MUnattached    
2620:53   Jeremy Guy V45MUnattached    
2720:56   Richard Stones SBV45M100 Marathon Club20:5620:5515.5 
2821:05   Lloyd Fox SBV40MUnattached20:2420:088.6 
2921:30   Dominic Kemp SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2320:3512.3 
3021:32   Christopher Hewitt S25MUnattached    
3121:33   Paul Allen V50MUnattached    
3221:35   Andrew Dyall  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4220:378.7 
3321:36   Jonathan Harper  S25MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3119:189.9 
3421:37   Kesh Patel V45MUnattached    
3521:43   Chris Law SBV35MWest Park19:5017:5620.4 
3621:55   Iain Shillingford V40MUnattached    
3721:58   Sam Jones U15MUnattached    
3822:00   John Andrews PBV40MDudley Kingswinford21:5421:5413.1 
3922:01   Stuart Cadman V35MUnattached    
4022:01   James Elsby V55MUnattached    
4122:07   Jonathan Howell  V60MStone Master21:5621:2310.9 
4222:12   Tony Price  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.6 
4322:17   James Ibbs U15MUnattached    
4422:19   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
4522:21   Dawn Churm PBV40WLawley22:2122:0111.9 
4622:31   Nathan Fellows  S30MUKRunChat18:3318:194.1 
4722:37   Rob Nation V35MUnattached    
4822:39   Michael Plimmer V55MUnattached    
4922:45   Tony Ward V50MUnattached    
5022:48   Philip Robinson S30MUnattached    
5122:50   Andrew Richards  V50MRoad Runners Club20:0018:476.3 
5222:55   Peter Robinson  V55MBlack Country TC22:2719:3313.3 
5322:56   Dominic Guy U15MUnattached    
5422:56   George Cunningham V40MTipton Harriers    
5522:57   Robert Jones PBV55MDudley Kingswinford22:5622:5620.4 
5622:57   James Lester V35MUnattached    
5722:59   Kate Kearney S30WUnattached    
5823:02   Paul Dolan  V45MTipton21:3520:4312.2 
5923:11   Owain Morris PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston20:5820:5811.7 
6023:14   Jason Richards  V45MBlack Country TC20:3820:1912.4 
6123:18   Russ Newman S30MUnattached    
6223:21   Tom Lane S25MUnattached    
6323:23   Rachel Moore S25WUnattached    
6423:24   Stephen Evans V45MUnattached    
6523:25   Brian Slater  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston22:4520:1813.7 
6623:26   Richard Banks V35MUnattached    
6723:28   Malcolm Sutton SBV60MTipton23:0822:3913.4 
6823:42   Amarnath Ahir SBV55MBingley/Unattached23:3322:1917.5 
6923:46   John Morgan V65MUnattached    
7023:51   Alan Caldicott PBV45MUKRunChat22:3721:009.4 
7123:53   Christopher Evans  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5721:5514.4 
7223:54   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
7324:04   Lee Dickens V35MUnattached    
7424:07   Darren Jones And Ollie The Dog V40MUnattached    
7524:21   Helen Bicknell V35WUnattached    
7624:22   Stephen Ibbs V40MUnattached    
7724:26   Christopher Williams S30MUnattached    
7824:28   Jason Kinsey V40MUnattached    
7924:28   David Hendy V40MUnattached    
8024:38   Aidan Maguire V45MUnattached    
8124:39   Thomas Dornan U11MUnattached    
8224:43   Carl James S25MUnattached    
8325:02   Mark Illidge V40MUnattached    
8425:08   Tim Davies V60MUnattached    
8525:08   Ian Tudor V55MUnattached    
8625:13   Jason Thorpe V35MUnattached    
8725:23   Dally Shillingford PBV45WBridgnorth25:2325:2331.7 
8825:24   James McManus V55MUnattached    
8925:27   Lee Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
9025:31   Richard Tait-Harris V45MUnattached    
9125:33   Andrew Collins SBV50MSneyd24:4823:0617.3 
9225:33   Mark Cox PBV45MSedgley Striders23:0222:2016.2 
9325:34   Andy Whiles V50MUnattached    
9425:39   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
9525:39   Tim Price PBV50MBlack Country TC25:3925:3924.7 
9625:40   Rick Lee V35MUnattached    
9725:41   Kellie Green V35WUnattached    
9825:42   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5721:5713.7 
9925:42   Ashley Westwood S25MUnattached    
10025:43   Nicholas Lee U11MUnattached    
10125:45   Nigel Foxall V55MUnattached    
10225:47   Shonagh Turner V45WUnattached    
10325:48   Valerie Mcintosh SBV55WBirchfield H25:2023:4514.8 
10425:54   Julia Cooper SBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:5224:4819.3 
10526:03   Simon Lane V50MUnattached    
10626:14   Lydia Gayton S25WUnattached    
10726:15   Clare Denner S30WUnattached    
10826:19   David Ede SBV40MUnattached21:2821:2814.3 
10926:20   Michael Clark S30MSedgley Striders    
11026:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:23   Donald Hyde SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5023:4516.7 
11226:25   Matt Davies S30MUnattached    
11326:25   Tina Smith  V65WWolverhampton & Bilston24:3524:2616.8 
11426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:29   Kassani Longsden S20WUnattached    
11626:30   Giovanna Cooper V50WUnattached    
11726:44   Denise Dukes V35WUnattached    
11826:45   Mary Solomon SBV60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0626:0620.4 
11926:48   Jagtar Singh SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:2123:2415.9 
12026:48   Sara Burgess V40WSedgley Striders    
12126:56   Carl Gayle V40MUnattached    
12227:00   David Broster V55MUnattached    
12327:04   Robert Howell V35MUnattached    
12427:05   Ken Hughes V40MSweatshop Running Community    
12527:06   Roger Beddard  V65MDudley Kingswinford22:0821:3913.0 
12627:08   Gary Harper V55MUnattached    
12727:13   Ranjeet Bassi S30MUnattached    
12827:14   Anya Waters-Bradshaw U15WUnattached    
12927:14   Lawrence Bond S25MUnattached    
13027:17   Paul Ryder V50MUnattached    
13127:23   Paul Caddick V50MUnattached    
13227:26   Frank Ganley  V55MUnattached26:0526:0523.8 
13327:28   Jenny Childs V40WSedgley Striders    
13427:30   Emily Rowe U15WBlack Country Triathletes    
13527:35   David Rowe V40MUnattached    
13627:37   Catherine Johnson V35WUnattached    
13727:41   Anthony Bryan V65MUnattached    
13827:50   Casey Jones V65MUnattached    
13927:54   Mickey Hawkins- Pinchers PBV55WDudley Ladies27:5427:0820.8 
14027:55   Hans Dudley V50MUnattached    
14128:04   Steve Warrilow V50MUnattached    
14228:04   Nerys Jones SBV60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4526:0418.3 
14328:05   Lynette Illidge V40WUnattached    
14428:09   Paul Mcnee  V60MDudley Kingswinford26:4726:3325.4 
14528:10   Sue Callaghan V50WUnattached    
14628:12   Karen Dudley V40WSedgley Striders    
14728:14   Tim Lloyd S30MUnattached    
14828:16   Jason Jetten V40MUnattached    
14928:19   Matt Rudd V35MUnattached    
15028:27   Andy Clark V40MUnattached    
15128:28   Steven Clark V35MUnattached    
15228:28   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
15328:33   Anna Rowley V40WUnattached    
15428:36   Tomasz Slawinski PBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston28:2624:5419.1 
15528:37   Dharam Kauldhar V55MUnattached    
15628:41   Helen Howard V35WUnattached    
15728:42   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
15828:43   Sonia Ward V50WUnattached    
15928:52   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
16028:56   Andrea Marshall  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4127:2421.7 
16129:09   Barbara Hawkins V40WUnattached    
16229:11   David Butler V35MUnattached    
16329:13   Mark Smith V35MSedgley Striders    
16429:25   Suzanne Williams V50WSweatshop Running Community    
16529:31   Robert Bowen V40MSweatshop Running Community    
16629:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:38   Debbie Caffyn S25WUnattached    
16829:44   Catherine Wilde V35WUnattached    
16929:50   Anna Moore V35WUnattached    
17029:50   Dominique Brown S25WUnattached    
17129:53   Kevin Thompson V50MUnattached    
17229:53   Lynda Higgins V55WUnattached    
17329:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:08   Gillian Neale V55WUnattached    
17530:10   Tina Maguire V50WUnattached    
17630:11   Robin Ireland  V60MPenny Lane29:5124:5425.3 
17730:18   Jamie Barber V35MUnattached    
17830:24   Sisa Ncube S25WUnattached    
17930:30   Andy Hughes V50MUnattached    
18030:35   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
18130:41   Carolyn Bryan V55WUnattached    
18230:57   Marion Wilson V45WUnattached    
18330:59   Daysi Skinner U11WUnattached    
18431:01   Henry Skinner V35MUnattached    
18531:02   Elaine Coulson V40WUnattached    
18631:02   Karen Jones PBV50WStafford H31:0231:0229.3 
18731:05   Norman Smith  V65MStourbridge29:0226:4025.3 
18831:22   W. Roy Grew V75MRoad Runners Club    
18931:33   Andrea Jones V45WUnattached    
19031:34   Mary-Ann Burke V65WUnattached    
19131:44   Chris Vaughan V70MSweatshop Running Community    
19231:50   Stephen Dale V50MUnattached    
19331:55   Rajan Athwal U11MUnattached    
19431:55   Kam Athwal V35WUnattached    
19531:56   Kam Bhatoa V40WUnattached    
19631:58   Tahara Mattis S25WUnattached    
19731:58   Nikki Wilkinson PBV40WDudley Kingswinford31:0331:0329.4 
19831:59   Jackie Ward V50WUnattached    
19932:22   Andrea Liberadzki V50WUnattached    
20032:31   Lisa Emson S30WUnattached    
20133:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20233:40   Alison Skinner V40WUnattached    
20333:44   Alisha Skinner U11WUnattached    
20433:50   Paulett Sparks V55WUnattached    
20533:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:14   Megan Eardly S20WUnattached    
20834:16   Paul Sweet V45MUnattached    
20934:51   Lisa Eardly  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4926:4422.0 
21034:51   Shannon Barber U15WUnattached    
21134:51   Erin Lee V35WUnattached    
21234:54   Helen Noke V50WUnattached    
21335:15   Sarah Swan V40WUnattached    
21435:20   Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
21535:20   Anna Ahmed V50WUnattached    
21635:29   Tara Wilson U18WUnattached    
21735:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21836:01   Brenda Hines SBV45WUnattached33:0031:2526.1 
21936:07   Laura Halford S25WUnattached    
22036:32   Kerry Tumulty V35WUnattached    
22137:30   Neil Wheeldon V50MUnattached    
22239:38   Victoriarose Swanson S30WUnattached    
22339:39   Rachael Arnott V40WRun Mummy Run    
22439:42   Naomi Waters V40WUnattached    
22539:48   Amy Sehmbhy S30WUnattached    
22641:01   Clive Jukes  V80MWolverhampton & Bilston36:0134:0334.1 
22741:12   Rita Samuels V40WUnattached    
22841:13   A-M Bygrave V40WUnattached    
22944:05   Natalie Bygrave S30WUnattached    
23048:35   Paul Nolan V50MUnattached    
23148:37   Ruth Benzimra  V50W100 Marathon Club29:1025:2323.6 
23248:56   Maureen Willis V50WUnattached    
23348:57   Joanne Newson S30WParkrunnerPB    
23451:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23551:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached