Cardiff parkrun # 429 External Results
Cardiff Blackweir Park
19 Mar 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Stephen Paterson  V35MLes Croupiers15:4915:36-0.3 
216:44   Tom Jenkins PBU18MNewport16:4416:441.1 
317:07   Richard Millier SBS30MFalmouth17:0716:543.1 
417:23   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC17:1716:550.8 
517:46   Michael Bool SBSENMCardiff Triathletes17:3316:598.2 
617:58   Paul Collins S25MUnattached    
718:02   Daniel Lewis  V40MSan Domenico18:0017:522.0 
818:04   Chris Morgan SBV45MFairwater17:5517:125.8 
918:06   Jaime García González U20MCardiff University AC    
1018:07   Connor Richards PBU15MNewport18:0718:07-1.4 
1118:17   Matt O'keefe  S30MUnattached17:3317:221.3 
1218:20   Zoe Thomas PBS20WBridgend/Cardiff Met Uni18:2018:2018.1 
1318:20   Lyndon Tudor Maisey  V35MLes Croupiers17:5916:471.2 
1418:27   David James SBV55MLes Croupiers18:0016:542.5 
1518:39   Joe Schembri V40MUnattached    
1618:40   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4016:402.5 
1718:41   Vincent Nazareth  V50MLes Croupiers18:2518:073.8Click your Clock logo
1818:43   Tom Martin  S25MUnattached17:1617:162.7 
1918:43   Elio Lepore SBV60MLes Croupiers18:4318:195.3 
2018:45   Matt Govier  V40MLes Croupiers17:3617:363.0 
2118:46   Matthew Ryan  V35MUnattached17:5017:505.5 
2218:49   David Song PBS20MLeeds Uni18:0917:061.0 
2318:49   Brian Dias  S30MLes Croupiers17:3417:345.0 
2418:50   Amin Dadgar S30MUnattached    
2518:57   Jeff Thomas SBV50MBridgend18:4818:175.5 
2618:59   James Gold PBU15MCardiff18:1518:102.5 
2719:00   Andrew Penrose PBU15MCardiff Archers19:0019:003.3 
2819:01   Richard Holmes  S30MLes Croupiers18:3918:399.2 
2919:14   Paul Fry S25MBrighton Tri Club    
3019:17   Marcus Meyrick  V45MLes Croupiers18:5318:536.8 
3119:19   Tomos Herbert U18MUnattached    
3219:23   Daniel Luffman  V40MLes Croupiers19:0118:384.4 
3319:23   David Bond PBSENMUnattached18:2918:2910.8 
3419:26   Rhodri Morris PBSENMUnattached19:1818:444.7 
3519:36   Robert Lovegrove SBS20MUnattached17:4817:252.0 
3619:40   Janet Holmes PBS30WLes Croupiers19:2019:208.7 
3719:43   Chris Kirwan PBSENMUnattached19:4319:366.5 
3819:46   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
3919:48   Tegid Phillips SBU15MCardiff Archers19:4319:036.6 
4019:49   Matt Fisher SBSENMUnattached18:5018:508.2 
4119:51   Martin Flood  S25MWhite Rock19:0118:2712.4 
4219:52   Brian Hawkins SBV40MCardiff Triathletes19:5219:2315.8 
4319:53   Mick Tabor SBV60MLes Croupiers19:5318:008.8 
4419:55   Mike Hill SBV40MUnattached19:0419:047.1 
4519:57   Mick McGeoch SBV60MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale19:5717:479.8 
4620:03   Daniel O'keefe  S30MUnattached19:5618:487.0 
4720:11   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MUnattached    
4820:17   Simon Tang SBS30MCaerleon20:1619:367.4 
4920:18   Finley Richards  U15MNewport20:0119:25-0.8 
5020:22   John Butler  V40MUnattached20:0619:096.8 
5120:22   Laurence Pole  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)18:2118:023.3 
5220:23   Gethin Parker SBV35MLes Croupiers20:2319:169.3 
5320:26   David Walker  V60MUnattached20:0519:567.1 
5420:27   David Goodall  V60MWhite Rock20:2119:449.1 
5520:29   Nat Palmer V45MUnattached    
5620:31   Peter Llewelyn V35MUnattached    
5720:33   Ian Bell  V50MSan Domenico/Bungay Black Dog19:5119:217.1 
5820:39   John Magee  V40MLes Croupiers20:0919:227.8 
5920:40   Tim Knapp U20MUnattached    
6020:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:46   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:1020:108.6 
6220:54   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
6320:58   Martin Pearce V35MUnattached    
6420:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:00   Mike Bessell SBV35MVirgin Active Cardiff19:5619:568.9 
6621:03   Alastair Collyer V40MUnattached    
6721:04   Sophie Henshall S25WLliswerry Runners    
6821:05   David Price  V50MLes Croupiers20:0019:208.7 
6921:06   Chris Cottle V35MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
7021:06   Jamie Bradbourne V35MUnattached    
7121:07   Catherine Bradley PBS25WWhite Rock21:0721:0713.8 
7221:09   Edward Bluemel  S20MUnattached19:0819:086.3 
7321:09   James Grant S30MUnattached    
7421:12   Edward Brown PBV40MWhite Rock21:1220:129.0 
7521:15   Franceso Buono  U15MCardiff Archers20:2719:204.8 
7621:20   Danielle Phillips  S30WParc Bryn Bach20:0619:448.3 
7721:22   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached21:1820:4110.6 
7821:22   Thomas Shorey U20MUnattached    
7921:23   David E Williams SBV50MLes Croupiers21:2019:3410.8 
8021:24   Mikhael Puar V35MNike Run Club Cardiff    
8121:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:25   Tom Shorey V50MUnattached    
8321:25   Bryony Weavers S20WUnattached    
8421:30   Danothy Bennett S30MUnattached    
8521:31   Gareth Redding SBV50MUnattached20:5320:399.4 
8621:32   Gareth Bailey V35MUnattached    
8721:34   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached20:5220:5210.0 
8821:40   Andrew Stuart Davidson SBS30MLes Croupiers21:1818:5418.4 
8921:41   Michael Cranwell  V60MLes Croupiers20:2319:5510.7 
9021:43   Carol Frances Rees SBV40WLes Croupiers21:4321:3910.3 
9121:47   Amy Le Grys PBS20WAberystwyth University20:5920:5912.7 
9221:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9321:49   Andrew MacRae S20MUnattached    
9421:53   Paul Andrew V40MUnattached    
9521:54   Daniel Jenkins S20MUnattached    
9621:56   Chris Jenkins V50MUnattached    
9721:57   Jessica Pugh U20WUnattached    
9821:58   Lucy Morgan V40WUnattached    
9921:58   James Thomas V35MUnattached    
10022:00   Cassie Oury S25WUnattached    
10122:04   Ryan Vaughan Price S25MUnattached    
10222:05   Martin Kitchener V45MUnattached    
10322:06   Megan Friedli  U15WCardiff20:3720:327.9 
10422:15   Mike Evans  V45MUnattached20:0019:286.3 
10522:16   Michael Took S30MUnattached    
10622:17   Thomas Holt V35MUnattached    
10722:22   Frank Ahrenhold V45MUnattached    
10822:22   Mark Stamper-Webster V50MUnattached    
10922:25   Emyr Humphreys V35MUnattached    
11022:28   Matthew Godfrey V40MUnattached    
11122:29   Ian Wood S30MUnattached    
11222:31   Ben Gooding V35MUnattached    
11322:31   Jamie Pugh  S20MUnattached20:4419:205.4 
11422:32   Steve Burrell SBV50MUnattached22:2421:4412.1 
11522:33   Bill MacRae V50MUnattached    
11622:36   Angharad Hodgson S25WUnattached    
11722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:36   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
11922:37   Stephen Bool  V60MUnattached22:1722:0119.1 
12022:38   Kevin Lawrence  V50MUnattached21:4320:5515.7 
12122:40   John O'Shea  V60MLes Croupiers21:0718:3412.3 
12222:43   Barry Le Grys V55MMilocarian AC    
12322:45   Katy Longworth  SENWUnattached21:2521:2517.7 
12422:45   Brendan Jones  V45MLes Croupiers21:2019:0611.9 
12522:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:51   Carol Jones-Mathias V50WUnattached    
12722:53   Ben Voss U15MUnattached    
12822:54   Becky Griffiths V35WUnattached    
12922:54   Ryan Pomeroy U20MUnattached    
13022:56   Bethany Gold SBU15WCardiff20:3220:007.7 
13122:57   Mark Roe  S30MCardiff Triathletes20:2419:5410.0 
13222:58   Richard Mordey SBV45MSan Domenico21:2020:0614.0 
13323:01   Richard Hanson  S25MLes Croupiers22:0021:4812.5 
13423:03   Cleo Bonnet S30WUnattached    
13523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:04   Gemma Alice Lockwood S25WUnattached    
13723:05   Matthew Dunn V35MUnattached    
13823:06   Haydn Evans SBV50MUnattached23:0122:4014.4 
13923:07   Kern Hankins V50MUnattached    
14023:08   Claire Curtin S30WWhite Rock Runners    
14123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14223:10   Matthew Thomas V45MUnattached    
14323:11   Richard Barnett V35MUnattached    
14423:13   Isaac Jones U15MUnattached    
14523:15   Susanne Clinch S25WUnattached    
14623:22   Eben Myrddin Muse U20MUnattached    
14723:22   Jane MacRae S20WUnattached    
14823:22   Steffan Williams S25MUnattached    
14923:24   Wayne Miles V45MUnattached    
15023:25   Mairi MacRae S20WUnattached    
15123:28   Samuel Willis S20MUnattached    
15223:29   Rebecca Emmerson S30WUnattached    
15323:29   Isabelle Jones U15WDofE    
15423:30   Cath Weatherhead S25WUnattached    
15523:33   Annette Evans V35WUnattached    
15623:34   Shuffs Shuffs SBV45MUnattached23:2822:5214.6 
15723:36   Tim Green  V45MLes Croupiers21:3320:3511.8 
15823:36   Nicholas Drage V45MUnattached    
15923:38   Richard Davies  V45MLes Croupiers20:5719:436.3 
16023:40   John Szulik V35MUnattached    
16123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16223:42   Craig Carless S30MUnattached    
16323:43   Alison Whittaker PBV45WUnattached23:4323:4319.7 
16423:44   Gareth E Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:3819:118.6 
16523:46   Heidi Louise Thomas  SENWUnattached22:5922:3018.9 
16623:50   Griff Meehan U15MUnattached    
16723:50   Rhys Knight  SENMUnattached19:0817:553.7 
16823:50   Gav Hargrave V35MUnattached    
16923:51   Andrew Slater S20MUnattached    
17023:51   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers/Unattached21:4219:0311.0 
17123:54   Gaynor Penrose V40WUnattached    
17223:54   Helen Lane V45WUnattached    
17323:55   Steve G Lewis SBV65MLes Croupiers22:4122:3213.0 
17423:57   Diane Rodrigues V40WUnattached    
17523:57   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers22:1219:5613.1 
17623:58   Ewan Chadwell PBSENMUnattached21:5921:5313.4 
17723:59   Steve Chadwell  V40MUnattached21:0320:4510.0 
17824:00   Andrew Scott PBV40MPrestatyn23:1923:1917.9 
17924:01   John Crossan  V45MUnattached22:5021:2614.5 
18024:01   Vicky Crock V35WUnattached    
18124:06   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
18224:07   Wyn Innes SBV50MUnattached22:5922:5917.6 
18324:08   Ross Cluett S30MUnattached    
18424:11   Gareth Morris S25MUnattached    
18524:13   Kevin Fowler V55MPegasus RC (Cardiff)    
18624:17   Matthew James Hopkins  V35MLes Croupiers19:0618:474.6 
18724:17   Adam Morris S20MUnattached    
18824:19   Julie Hill V50WHorsham Joggers    
18924:19   Corinne Locke S25WUnattached    
19024:22   Chris Morris V40MUnattached    
19124:24   Chris Gimber S25MUnattached    
19224:26   Paul Jessey V50MUnattached    
19324:33   Charlotte Dorrington S20WUnattached    
19424:34   Gwion Davies V45MUnattached    
19524:35   Alberto Hidalgo S30MUnattached    
19624:36   Amy Thomas U18WCardiff AAC    
19724:37   Jon Reynolds  V35MUnattached23:2823:2820.0 
19824:38   Charlie Charles V40WUnattached    
19924:39   Ollie Castell S30MUnattached    
20024:39   Alexander Braine S20MUnattached    
20124:39   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
20224:41   Craig Litchfield SBV35MUnattached24:4121:5521.8 
20324:42   Gethin Scourfield V55MUnattached    
20424:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:43   Jolanta Migdalska S20WUnattached    
20624:44   Nigel Oswell V60MUnattached    
20724:48   Bill Snowdon  V60MUnattached22:2021:5914.5 
20824:49   Rosalind Codd S30WUnattached    
20924:50   Daniel Fernandez S30MUnattached    
21024:51   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
21124:52   Gareth Hughes V45MUnattached    
21224:53   Rachael Curry U20WThe Peacock Firm    
21324:55   Paul J Davies V45MUnattached    
21424:56   Elin Reardon-Smith V40WUnattached    
21524:58   Andrew Lee S30MUnattached    
21625:05   Michelle Flynn  S25WWhite Rock21:2121:2110.4 
21725:06   Michael Driscoll V40MUnattached    
21825:07   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
21925:08   Ceri Thomas SBV50WPorthcawl Runners25:0824:2819.2 
22025:08   Alan Woods V55MUnattached    
22125:09   Sara Morgan SBV35WOutdoor Fitness24:5024:4921.5 
22225:10   Rebecca Anthony S30WUnattached    
22325:11   Richard Self  V50MLes Croupiers18:5717:465.4 
22425:11   Aine Kenny  S30WLes Croupiers20:5220:228.5 
22525:13   Jennifer Stone PBV45WCardiff25:1325:1322.8 
22625:16   Harri Llewelyn Roberts U15MUnattached    
22725:21   Nicholas Gale  S20MUnattached21:5421:4215.1 
22825:22   Malcolm Dixon V60MUnattached    
22925:23   Sally Angell S30WUnattached    
23025:25   Caroline Bassett SBS30WPegasus RC22:3921:2810.7 
23125:27   Matthew Turnbull SBU20MCardiff23:4521:1016.9 
23225:27   Jeff Wallace V55MUnattached    
23325:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:29   Joe Payne  V50MUnattached23:0823:0820.1 
23625:29   Dean Renmant V35MUnattached    
23725:30   Cat Jones S30WUnattached    
23825:32   Aura Frizzati S30WUnattached    
23925:33   Rhys Golding U18MUnattached    
24025:34   Grahame Pomeroy V50MUnattached    
24125:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:38   Mike Bush V45MUnattached    
24425:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24525:40   Hywel Rees S30MUnattached    
24625:41   Neil Gourley V35MUnattached    
24725:43   Jeremy Olds V50MUnattached    
24825:44   Tom Campden U11MUnattached    
24925:45   Sarah Louise Lane V40WUnattached    
25025:47   Andy Bartlett V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3