Swansea Bay parkrun # 20 External Results
Swansea Bay
12 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Adam Jelf S30MUnattached    
217:51   Christopher Melbourne SBS25MNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni17:5117:04-0.5 
317:54   Joshua Avenell PBU20MUnknown/Unattached17:0817:060.8 
418:09   Raul Reismann SBV40MSwansea17:4117:382.1 
518:22   Andrew Charles SBS30MPort Talbot17:5517:535.7 
618:41   Niki Puleio PBV35MOgmore Phoenix18:3918:253.1 
718:49   Tom Seabury PBS20MSwansea Uni17:4717:470.6 
818:56   Scott Williams V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
919:06   Jamie Pugh SBS25MKnowsley18:5518:149.6 
1019:13   Ian Bird PBS30MPort Talbot18:4918:474.3 
1119:43   Adrian Weaver SBV35MPort Talbot19:2717:248.8 
1219:49   Ceri Isaac S25M3M Gorseinon RRC    
1319:54   Adam Ridley S20MSwansea Uni AC    
1419:56   Paul Abraham V50MUnattached    
1520:00   Peter Turner SBV65MCornelly20:0019:387.8 
1620:11   Mike Furness V45MUnattached    
1720:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:23   Tom Henderson PBU15MSwansea19:1319:006.7 
1920:32   Rebecca Miller PBS20WDerby/Swansea Uni20:3220:3218.2 
2020:35   Hywel Wyn Jones V50MAmman Valley Harriers    
2120:47   Andrew Arran PBS25M3M Gorseinon20:4720:4710.4 
2220:55   Nicholas Fordham PBU20MRanelagh20:4619:507.7 
2320:58   Geraint H Jenkins PBV45MAmman Valley20:5820:5813.8 
2420:59   John Evans V50MUnattached    
2521:02   Paul Harris PBV45M3M Gorseinon21:0221:0216.6 
2621:29   Owain Robinson V35MUnattached    
2721:30   Emma Evans V45WUnattached    
2821:31   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
2921:42   Rebecca Martin  U15WSwansea21:0021:006.0 
3021:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:13   Steve McLelland V60M3M Gorseinon RRC    
3222:24   Paul Adams V50MUnattached    
3322:26   Darryl Evans V35MUnattached    
3422:35   Adam Duncan V45MLongframlington Road Runners    
3522:46   Scott Caplin PBV50MUnattached22:1821:3612.9 
3622:56   Joel Valcic S20MSwansea Uni AC    
3723:00   Rhys Bowden PBU15MSwansea23:0023:0021.1 
3823:10   Rhys Owen Durham PBS20MUnattached23:1023:1023.5 
3923:16   Amanda John V50WAmman Valley Harriers    
4023:17   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
4123:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:30   Gareth Sullivan PBV35MMumbles Milers22:3322:2012.5 
4323:48   Joanna Rothwell S20WUnattached    
4423:52   David Williams V35MUnattached    
4523:54   William Buchan SBU15MSwansea23:5422:1912.1 
4623:55   Tom Collins V35MUnattached    
4723:59   Michael Holding V50MUnattached    
4824:00   David Mitchell V55MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
4924:06   Leon Reynolds S30MUnattached    
5024:08   Steve Saunders S30MUnattached    
5124:18   William Arnold PBU15MSwansea24:1819:376.4 
5224:22   John Wellings V35MUnattached    
5324:32   John Worrall V45MUnattached    
5424:35   Drew Townley SBS20MUnattached24:2222:4822.8 
5524:40   Glyn Meredith V35MUnattached    
5624:47   Ruth Henderson V45WUnattached    
5724:49   Rhiannon Simms S25WUnattached    
5824:55   Ethan Meredith U11MUnattached    
5925:00   Paul Jones V40MMumbles Milers    
6025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:11   Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
6225:14   Gareth Worgan V35MUnattached    
6325:22   Sarah Barham V50W3M Gorseinon RRC    
6425:31   Hugh Evans PBV55MLlanelli24:2523:3514.8 
6525:33   Eryl Jones PBV45MRun4All24:1424:1416.1 
6626:00   Jake Barnes V45MUnattached    
6726:03   Leigh Besley V35MUnattached    
6826:06   Emrys Roberts S30MUnattached    
6926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:08   Simon Cox V50MUnattached    
7126:11   Phil Robinson V45MUnattached    
7226:15   Carl Palla V50MUnattached    
7326:29   Rachel Walters  V40WRhondda Valley25:2724:1822.7 
7426:37   Huw Jones V55MUnattached    
7526:39   Chris Williams V35MUnattached    
7626:40   Rob Lewis V60MUnattached    
7726:41   Tamsin Josty V45WUnattached    
7826:43   Jessica Jones S30WUnattached    
7926:48   Richard Caie V50MUnattached    
8026:53   Beth Price Williams S25WUnattached    
8126:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:55   George Brooker S20MUnattached    
8326:57   Tash Smith S25WRun4All Neath    
8427:01   Louise Caie V45WUnattached    
8527:04   Helen Brown S25WUnattached    
8627:15   Cris Arnold V50MUnattached    
8727:18   Ruth Williams V50WUnattached    
8827:22   Kathy Lewis V60WUnattached    
8927:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:44   Lucas Ferguson U15MUnattached    
9127:45   Sarah Johnson S25WUnattached    
9227:54   Catrin Ford S25WUnattached    
9327:55   Nia Palla PBS20WSwansea27:5527:5532.1 
9428:01   Richard Bennett V35MUnattached    
9528:02   Osian Webber U15MUnattached    
9628:09   Emma Martin-Jewell V35WUnattached    
9728:09   Paul Webber V45MUnattached    
9828:11   Sara East V40WUnattached    
9928:11   John Davies V60MUnattached    
10028:12   Jane Roe V55WUnattached    
10128:19   Rhiannon Evans S30WUnattached    
10228:20   John Brooks V45MUnattached    
10328:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:24   Stuart Ferguson V40MUnattached    
10528:25   Lyn Brown V50WAmman Valley Harriers    
10628:25   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
10728:27   Joanna Evans V35WCeltic Tri    
10828:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:29   Darren Thomas V40MUnattached    
11028:40   Suzanne Thomas S20WUnattached    
11128:42   Nick Harman S20MUnattached    
11228:43   Emily Holding S20WUnattached    
11328:49   Stephanie Bareford S20WUnattached    
11428:50   Natalie Williams V40WUnattached    
11528:55   Allan Smith SBV80M3M Gorseinon28:5025:0525.7 
11629:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:11   Diane Ridgeway V45WUnattached    
11829:13   Jason Selby V45MUnattached    
11929:14   Dean Cutler S25MUnattached    
12029:15   Tom Greenway S30MUnattached    
12129:31   Rachel Evans V35WUnattached    
12229:39   Ryan Aingworth S30MUnattached    
12329:53   David Barham V50M3M Gorseinon RRC    
12429:53   Hunnie Thirlwell-Wroe U15WUnattached    
12530:00   Wayne Wroe V50MUnattached    
12630:35   Libby Thomas PBU15WSwansea30:3530:3530.1 
12730:54   Rachel Martin V35WUnattached    
12831:05   Tracey Robinson V50WUnattached    
12931:06   Emma Jones S30WRun4All Neath    
13031:39   Sam Bowen  S25WRun4All23:1223:1217.3 
13131:59   Annie Bielby V45WUnattached    
13232:02   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
13332:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13432:04   Emma Wrighton V35WUnattached    
13532:11   Nicola Thomas V40WUnattached    
13632:20   Jaynie Yvonne Rance  V50WFetch Everyone26:2826:2826.4 
13732:23   Hayley Palla V45WUnattached    
13832:32   Kai Wong V35MUnattached    
13932:43   Paul Lindley V55MUnattached    
14032:43   Susan Vaughan V50WUnattached    
14133:01   Ingrid Jones V50WUnattached    
14233:01   Paige Hobbs S20WUnattached    
14333:05   Ffion Morgans S20WUnattached    
14433:10   Anna Roberts V35WUnattached    
14533:14   Samantha Hart S30WUnattached    
14633:17   Nicola Stevens S25WUnattached    
14733:35   Natasha Dagnall V35WCeltic Tri    
14833:35   Kathryn Jones S20WUnattached    
14934:03   Cayo Arran  S20M3M Gorseinon18:3218:306.3 
15034:04   Don Lambert V50MUnattached    
15134:30   Alice Twomey S25WUnattached    
15234:30   Bethan Thomas S25WUnattached    
15334:30   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
15434:32   Siobhan Boyle S20WUnattached    
15535:14   Elliott Martin-Jewell U15MUnattached    
15635:21   Ann Mitchell V45WSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
15735:32   Elizabeth Sutton-Smith V50WUnattached    
15835:37   Timothy George Payne S30MUnattached    
15935:57   Rhian Evans S30WUnattached    
16035:58   Richard Cross V45MUnattached    
16136:01   Joanne Robbins V35WUnattached    
16236:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16336:07   Kobi Barrow U11MUnattached    
16436:09   Marc Barrow V35MUnattached    
16536:09   Natasha Baker U11WUnattached    
16636:10   Jenny Baker V40WUnattached    
16736:11   Catherine Ratcliffe V50WUnattached    
16836:14   Cath McGrath V60WUnattached    
16936:15   Emma Mccrea SBSENWUnattached36:1524:0636.0 
17036:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17137:08   Joan Coughlan V55WUnattached    
17237:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:54   James Roberts S20MUnattached    
17439:18   Robyn Murdoch S20WUnattached    
17539:42   Alys Golding S20WClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club    
17640:20   Donnie Yuen V50WUnattached    
17740:46   Jane Pritchard V55WUnattached    
17840:48   Richard Leigh V45MUnattached    
17941:50   Amy Jenkins S25WUnattached    
18045:03   Suzanne Phillips V65WUnattached    
18149:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18253:09   Gaynor Berry V65WUnattached    
18353:10   Mark Faulkner  V55MLliswerry22:4222:4215.4