Reading parkrun # 323 External Results
Reading
12 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   David McCoy SBS25MReading RR16:3516:35-0.2 
217:32   Stephen Ridley S30MTri20    
318:02   Harry Digby SBU18MBracknell AC17:4917:49-2.4 
418:07   Blair Laird  S25MMoray17:0817:050.6 
518:32   Robert Scanlon S20MUnattached    
618:46   Harry Parkinson V35MUnattached    
718:53   Colin Seymour SBV35MFetch Everyone17:1317:101.3 
818:57   Gareth Sylvester-Bradley  V35MTri2o18:1118:0815.5 
919:03   Sarah Chapman  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:4018:161.3 
1019:12   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0818:082.5 
1119:41   Pete Jewell SBV50MReading RR18:3117:524.3 
1219:45   Terry Dowling  V50MBracknell Forest19:1419:145.3 
1319:46   Jon Powell V40MUnattached    
1419:52   Henry Stapley S25MUnattached    
1520:01   Darren J Lewis  V40MReading AC19:2718:244.4 
1620:05   Toby Jarrett  U20MBerkshire Schs19:2219:2013.9 
1720:09   Justin Simons V35MUnattached    
1820:22   Sean Stewart  V50MThames Valley Triathletes18:5218:429.4 
1920:32   Ryan Page S20MUnattached    
2020:40   David Allen  V35MUnattached20:1020:1013.7 
2120:53   Aidan Caffrey S30MUnattached    
2220:59   Kevin Evely V45MTri20    
2321:02   David Bush SBV45MOverton19:5117:466.1 
2421:14   Kristian Wilkins V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2521:19   Colin Cottell  V55MReading RR20:0919:147.7 
2621:20   Maureen Dowling  V50WBracknell Forest20:3420:117.4 
2721:32   Murray Hogge SBV50MUnattached20:2918:406.1 
2821:40   Sam Oakley U20MUnattached    
2921:47   William Platt S25MUnattached    
3021:58   Gary Cust  V60MUnattached21:3019:2713.6 
3121:58   James Silman S25MReading Roadrunners    
3221:59   Keith Ellis  V50MReading RR21:1720:329.2 
3322:05   Joshua Norman U18MUnattached    
3422:06   Jason Barrett SBV45MUnattached22:0620:4616.4 
3522:09   Stewart Carter S30MUnattached    
3622:14   Louise Gubb V40WSandhurst Joggers    
3722:20   Nicholas Yeoman S30MUnattached    
3822:22   Chris George S20MUnattached    
3922:26   Tim Cummins  S30MUnattached21:3919:457.6 
4022:31   Kevin Jones  V55MReading RR20:5119:2310.3 
4122:37   Phil Nash  V45MUnattached21:1520:2711.6 
4222:49   Christina Gustafson V40WTri20    
4322:52   Robert Houghton V35MUnattached    
4422:55   Martin Roberts V45MUnattached    
4522:56   Juliet Walton  V35WUnattached21:5121:4111.3 
4622:59   Helen Garforth SBV40WThames Valley Triathletes22:0120:5011.3 
4723:00   Richard Usher  V40MReading RR18:2417:545.5 
4823:02   Robert Andrew Phillips SBV40MUnattached20:1319:325.7 
4923:08   Andrew Morando V45MTri20    
5023:15   Richard Percival V50MUnattached    
5123:19   Kevin Jarrett  V45MUnattached20:4920:4611.2 
5223:20   James Arthur Mcghee  V50MBillingham23:0623:0617.5 
5323:22   Phillip Wood S25MTri20    
5423:25   Steve McLuckie S20MUnattached    
5523:29   Phillip Farrell SBV50MUnattached23:2922:3730.3 
5623:32   Hamilton Robb V40MUnattached    
5723:35   Sally Waterman  V55WUnattached23:0123:0014.0 
5823:36   Lee Hinton  V45MReading RR22:3821:0714.0 
5923:39   Bleddyn Williams V45MUnattached    
6023:48   Simon Brimacombe SBV45MReading RR23:0022:3814.2 
6124:01   Dave Goodwin V40MUnattached    
6224:03   Harry Woodhead U15MUnattached    
6324:08   Daniel Hadleigh V40MUnattached    
6424:09   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
6524:12   David Smith V55MUnattached    
6624:26   Daniel Robson S20MUnattached    
6724:30   Liam Brown S20MUnattached    
6824:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:40   Gavin Tull V50MUnattached    
7024:41   Robbie Hadleigh PBU15MBracknell AC24:4124:4117.5 
7124:42   Heather Phillips V45WTri20    
7224:45   Catherine Leather  V45WReading RR23:2323:2315.7 
7324:52   Gregory Brown S20MUnattached    
7424:54   Clare Fox S25WTri20    
7524:57   Caroline Akazou V35WUnattached    
7625:03   Andy Linkens SBV45MUnattached21:1220:459.4 
7725:05   Mick Penson  V50MUnattached24:0622:3913.5 
7825:09   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers23:2422:5014.1 
7925:15   Martin Loose V50MSt Albans Striders    
8025:17   Simon Riviere  V50MReading Joggers24:2123:4715.4 
8125:28   Philip Theobald S25MUnattached    
8225:29   Charles Barr  V60MVegan24:4324:4316.1 
8325:30   Patrick Kerry  V50MUnattached23:3223:3216.0 
8425:39   Charlie Watson  SENMReading RR21:0719:426.7 
8525:43   Ashley Page V45MUnattached    
8625:48   Rachel Green S25WUnattached    
8725:49   James Ryan V45MUnattached    
8825:53   Tim Oke  V45MReading RR24:4021:1614.9 
8925:55   Ian Cox V60MUnattached    
9025:59   Michael Burchardt U15MUnattached    
9125:59   George Macdonald  V55MBracknell Forest24:0321:1814.5 
9226:01   Chris Woodhead V45MUnattached    
9326:11   Alvaro Ballesteros V40MSweatshop Running Community    
9426:12   Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
9526:15   Des Knowles V40MUnattached    
9626:18   Lesley Izzard V45WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
9726:27   Max Brown S20MUnattached    
9826:38   Gina Hopkins SBV50WReading Joggers24:2324:1816.2 
9926:40   Tom Reilly S20MUnattached    
10026:46   James Tait V45MUnattached    
10126:49   Sophie Digby V35WUnattached    
10227:02   Callum Johnson  U11MUnattached24:5624:5629.0 
10327:06   Robert Hele  V35MUnattached24:1923:0416.8 
10427:07   Julia Lamming V50WUnattached    
10527:15   Anita Hassall S20WUnattached    
10627:19   Caroline Mooty V50WUnattached    
10727:21   Tom Wright  S30MReading RR22:4522:3314.8 
10827:25   Francis Washington V50MUnattached    
10927:42   Hollie Curtis S30WUnattached    
11027:44   Steve Harlowe  V50MReading Joggers25:4824:4521.1 
11127:51   Chloe Lloyd S25WUnattached    
11228:05   Nick Telepneff V60MUnattached    
11328:09   Ray Mcgroarty  V50MReading RR24:4423:4517.8 
11428:11   Sam Penn-Simkins S25MUnattached    
11528:12   Tutu Melaku  V45WUnattached26:5126:5120.8 
11628:14   F Parkar V45MUnattached    
11728:18   Kim Stevens V50WReading Roadrunners    
11828:24   Janet Leverton SBV55WUnattached27:5027:1924.7 
11928:32   Hannah Robertson S20WUnattached    
12028:37   Richard Brant V45MUnattached    
12128:43   Owen Lloyd  S30MUnattached21:5720:2712.5 
12228:48   Rebecca Simons V35WUnattached    
12328:50   Richard Adkins S25MUnattached    
12428:51   Alex Caswell SBU20MUnattached24:3123:5722.8 
12528:52   Paul Caswell  V45MUnattached22:4022:3115.3 
12628:53   Teresa Caswell  V40WUnattached23:4423:4415.7 
12729:12   Mark Johnson SBV40MUnattached27:4426:0422.1 
12829:21   Frances Skipper S30WReading Joggers    
12929:26   Jenni Whatley V35WReading Joggers    
13029:36   Tom Harrison  V75MReading RR27:3525:3921.9 
13129:47   Joanna Green V35WUnattached    
13229:54   Martin David Coulson  V45MUnattached27:0226:2521.1 
13330:05   Martin Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
13430:20   Maureen Sweeney  V55WReading Joggers/Reading RR27:5526:4922.8 
13530:32   Judith Burchardt V45WUnattached    
13630:51   Martin Edward Arthur McCloud V35MUnattached    
13731:02   Louise Lloyd S30WUnattached    
13831:02   Chris Gray V40MCove Joggers    
13931:04   Carla Cashley V40WUnattached    
14031:05   Briony Ireland  V45WUnattached27:5327:2121.0 
14131:09   Gemma Goater S20WUnattached    
14231:16   Rowan Linthwate Fone U11MUnattached    
14331:18   Nick Fone V40MUnattached    
14431:31   Angelique Haswell V55WUnattached    
14531:35   Rachel McLuckie S20WUnattached    
14631:41   Araba McMillan V50WUnattached    
14731:43   James Cain V45MUnattached    
14831:50   Lindsey Smith V45WUnattached    
14931:51   Sarita Leicester SBV50WUnattached31:5126:2333.3 
15031:51   Julie Bagley  V35WUnattached28:4428:3527.5 
15132:02   Steve Taylor V40MOcean Lake Triathlon    
15232:03   Ilan Dwek V50MUnattached    
15332:20   Jonathan Barclay S30MUnattached    
15432:30   Mark Forbes  V50MReading RR27:0424:2422.4 
15532:33   Owen Baker S30MUnattached    
15632:40   Cheryl Harrigan S30WUnattached    
15732:49   Kevin Strong V40MUnattached    
15833:05   Mary Percival V55WUnattached    
15933:09   Hannah Gray  V35WCove30:0427:2725.9 
16033:09   Mick Pegrum V60MUnattached    
16133:12   Paige Dixon  V40WUnattached31:3730:0734.5 
16233:24   Hollie Williams S30WUnattached    
16333:29   Helen May Gibson SBSENWUnattached30:5125:1823.4 
16433:30   Andrew Barlow V45MAldermaston AC    
16533:50   Lorraine Bailey  V60WReading RR31:5929:5427.1 
16633:54   Patricia Rodriguez V35WReading Joggers    
16734:53   David Evans V50MUnattached    
16835:08   Zoe Rennie U11WUnattached    
16935:11   Nicola Rennie V40WUnattached    
17035:17   Dion Farrell SBV45WUnattached35:1729:4136.0 
17135:46   Rose Grieves U11WUnattached    
17235:48   Brian Grieves  V45MReading RR/Unattached20:2318:488.3 
17335:49   Karen Brimacombe V45WUnattached    
17435:54   Jillian Pegrum V50WUnattached    
17535:54   Catea Baleca U20WUnattached    
17636:14   Susannah Fone SBV40WUnattached35:3031:1836.0 
17736:56   Fiona Blennerhassett S25WUnattached    
17837:14   Kingsley Starling  V70MReading Joggers33:3230:0831.1 
17937:18   Gia Middleton V45WUnattached    
18040:35   Rachel Bulcock S20WUnattached    
18140:57   Luke Woodhead U15MUnattached    
18242:37   Nicola Brown V55WUnattached    
18346:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18446:35   John Bailey  V60MUnattached27:1327:0821.0 
18546:36   Charlie MacKlin V45WUnattached    
18647:46   Philip Mace S25MUnattached    
18750:31   Lauren Benford U18WUnattached    
18850:32   Melanie Benford V45WReading Joggers    
18950:36   Clare Coyle  V50WSherfield Park Runners24:1524:1519.1