Lytham Hall parkrun # 14 External Results
Lytham Hall
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Nathan Townsend PBU18MTrafford16:1216:12-1.3 
217:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:54   Mike Toft S25MUnattached    
418:19   Neil Tate PBV35MLytham St. Annes18:1617:522.4 
518:30   Andrew Davey V50MUnattached    
618:34   Ryan Barker SBV40MHalifax18:3417:454.7 
718:57   Lee Barlow PBV40MWesham18:3118:152.4 
819:02   David Everson PBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:0219:0215.8 
919:42   Joanna Goorney  V45WLytham St. Annes19:3519:096.3 
1019:50   Daryl Bentley  V45MBolton19:1719:1713.7 
1120:35   Tim Collinson SBU18MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:3520:1823.9 
1220:50   Peter Darwen SBV50MBlack Pear Joggers20:1219:267.0 
1320:57   Ross McKelvie  S25MLytham St. Annes18:1817:594.5 
1421:09   William McAllister S20MParkside Panthers    
1521:12   Liam Cowgill PBS30MUnattached19:4719:459.9 
1621:15   Neil Baynton Roberts  V50MLytham St. Annes19:4219:236.5 
1721:18   Paul Sparrow V45MUnattached    
1821:46   Andy Carey S30MUnattached    
1922:05   Myles Child U18MUnattached    
2022:12   Jack Tickle  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:1318:393.9 
2122:15   Christine Brook V50WRossall Triathlon Club    
2222:20   Michelle Tickle SBV40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:1420:389.2 
2322:20   Darren Savidge V45MUnattached    
2422:21   Stephen Cosgrove V35MUnattached    
2522:22   Nathan Griffith V35MUnattached    
2622:25   Jonathan Lawson V45MWesham Road Runners AC    
2722:27   Jeff Gaskell V35MUnattached    
2822:30   Roy Glendinning V45MUnattached    
2922:39   David Cope V50Mfylde coast runners    
3022:40   Michael Coyle V50MUnattached    
3122:41   Simon Tickle  V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:5520:539.2 
3222:45   Dave Telford  V65MAltrincham21:1118:5911.8 
3322:48   Chris Thom V40MCanicross Manchester    
3422:52   Ted Romney S25MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
3523:10   Derek Crane V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
3623:13   Chris Taylor S25MUnattached    
3723:16   Martyn Burnett V40MUnattached    
3823:22   G Browne V35MLytham St. Annes RRC    
3923:24   Lee Tasker V35MUnattached    
4023:28   Craig McIntyre V45MUnattached    
4123:29   Debbie Cooper PBV40WLytham St. Annes23:2923:2918.0 
4223:35   Wessley Cheetham S30MUnattached    
4323:43   Jonathan Ford V35MUnattached    
4423:53   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
4524:02   Oliver Knowles U15MUnattached    
4624:06   Simon Scarr V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
4724:09   Steven Robinson V60MThornton Cleveleys    
4824:11   Claire England V50WLytham St. Annes RRC    
4924:17   James Hughes V45MUnattached    
5024:24   Greg Tuson V45MUnattached    
5124:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:31   Chris Adams S30MUnattached    
5324:33   Robert Cattermole S30MUnattached    
5424:36   James Buckley S30MUnattached    
5524:42   Julia Rolfe PBV50WLytham St. Annes24:4224:4216.8 
5625:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:15   Nigel Brook V55MRossall Triathlon Club    
5825:16   Phil Collinson V55MUnattached    
5925:25   Sue Hawitt V50WLytham St. Annes RRC    
6025:34   Graham Cooper S30Mfylde coast runners    
6125:51   Kirsty Holland S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
6225:52   William Giddings U11MUnattached    
6325:52   Mike Giddings V40MUnattached    
6426:03   Greg Oulton PBV45MLytham St. Annes25:0525:0518.9 
6526:15   Eve Taylor SBV55WRoad Runners Club25:0924:2717.5 
6626:17   Finlay McCalman V50MWesham Road Runners AC    
6726:18   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
6826:19   Luke Andrews S25MUnattached    
6926:20   Lisa Gaffikin V40WUnattached    
7026:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:32   Stanley Fielding U11MUnattached    
7226:33   Simon Fielding V45MUnattached    
7326:34   Adrian Sargent S30MUnattached    
7426:36   Ian Kilpatrick  SENMUnattached25:5323:5223.4 
7526:43   Jason Roscoe V35MUnattached    
7627:14   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
7727:16   Andrew Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
7827:19   Frances Walton S30WUnattached    
7927:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:20   Louise Johnson V35WUnattached    
8127:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:25   Claire Gall V35WUnattached    
8327:29   David McNiven V35MUnattached    
8427:32   Laura Medway S30Wfylde coast runners    
8527:34   Ian Taylor SBV60MRoad Runners Club24:5324:1517.3 
8627:44   Steven Doyle S30MUnattached    
8727:56   Bernard Singleton V65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC    
8828:12   Jeremy McCandless PBV55MLytham St. Annes26:2426:2421.4 
8928:15   Richard Probert V55MUnattached    
9028:22   Mary Ramsey V60WUnattached    
9128:24   Phil Atherton V50MUnattached    
9228:35   Dawn Keeling V55WUnattached    
9328:40   Dave White S30MUnattached    
9428:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:53   Cloe Pearson S20WUnattached    
9628:53   David Pearson SBV60MBurnden26:0223:0422.9 
9728:54   Paul Eccles V35MUnattached    
9828:58   Julie Wynn V45WUnattached    
9929:05   Patrick Donovan  V50MUnattached26:1026:1025.2 
10029:12   Victoria Benson V40WUnattached    
10129:16   Daniel Alvarez V40MUnattached    
10229:23   Guy Mason V40MUnattached    
10329:35   Hannah Morris U18WUnattached    
10429:48   Andrew Knowles V45MUnattached    
10529:54   Graham Young V50MLytham St. Annes RRC    
10630:00   Bronte Wharrier U20WUnattached    
10730:00   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
10830:06   Deborah Francis V40WUnattached    
10930:11   Christine Rinder V45WUnattached    
11030:12   Paula James V45WUnattached    
11130:14   Robert Massey  V65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28:5428:5022.0 
11230:20   Sara Byrne V45WUnattached    
11330:37   Sarah Arnett V40WUnattached    
11430:44   Martin Clarey V50MUnattached    
11530:54   Darren Sephton V40MUnattached    
11630:54   Dave Nixon V45MUnattached    
11730:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:14   Francesca Connell U11WUnattached    
11931:15   Hannah Connell V35WUnattached    
12031:15   Amy Grimshaw S30WUnattached    
12131:36   Penny Morrison V45WUnattached    
12231:37   Annette Algie V35WUnattached    
12331:38   Catherine Ide V35WUnattached    
12431:57   David Mangnall V50MUnattached    
12532:21   Katie Bamber V50WUnattached    
12632:31   Lynsey Morrison S30WUnattached    
12732:32   Luke Morrison S30MUnattached    
12833:02   Will Trohear U11MUnattached    
12933:03   Marrk Trohear V40MUnattached    
13033:22   Stephen Booth V65MUnattached    
13133:25   Eva Tuson U15WUnattached    
13233:28   Rebecca Holden U11WUnattached    
13333:28   Sarah Holden S30WUnattached    
13433:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13533:48   Gillian Oliver V45WUnattached    
13633:51   Fiona Martin S25WUnattached    
13734:07   Lani Heywood U15WUnattached    
13834:08   Paul Heywood V40MUnattached    
13934:35   Helen Tasker S30WUnattached    
14034:40   Alison Sworder V50WUnattached    
14135:11   Georgina Oxley-Gomes V45WUnattached    
14235:31   Jude Barton S30WUnattached    
14335:56   Howard Henshaw  V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30:5430:2626.1 
14436:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14536:03   Nicola Wharrier V40WUnattached    
14636:08   Andrea Smith V50WUnattached    
14736:08   Susan Strother V50WUnattached    
14836:09   Emily Trotter S25WThornton Cleveleys    
14936:46   Frances Bickerdike SBV45WUnattached27:0025:3219.8 
15036:54   Ruby Hodgkinson U11WUnattached    
15136:54   Mark Hodgkinson V40MUnattached    
15237:53   Maia Pelgrom V55WUnattached    
15338:04   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham28:5428:5423.8 
15438:54   Vicki Martin V40WUnattached    
15538:58   Charlotte Laura Copeland U11WUnattached    
15638:59   Michelle Copeland V35WUnattached