Aztec West Fast 5K External Results
Bristol
26 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:45   David Bishop PBSENMBristol & West14:4514:452.4 
214:53   Oliver Mott  SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni14:5114:47-3.6 
314:58   Carwyn Jones  V35MCardiff/UW Aberystwyth14:4414:32-4.2 
415:03   Philip Wylie SBV35MCheltenham/Highgate15:0314:34-3.6 
515:20   Jarlath Mckenna  SENMBristol & West/Unattached15:1515:13-3.5 
615:26   David Roper SBSENMCheltenham/TBAS15:2614:52-1.3 
715:38   Alex Crossland PBSENMClevedon15:3815:38-2.4 
815:38   Adam Bull  U20MAberdare Valley15:3315:11-2.8 
915:39   Oliver M Williams PBSENMLes Croupiers15:3915:25-3.0 
1015:52   Thomas Lowe SBV35MCheltenham15:5214:4413.9 
1115:53   Chris McMillan PBSENMWeston15:5315:50-1.2 
1216:06   Oli Beale PBV35MWestbury16:0616:060.2 
1316:10   Marc Fallows SBV40MCheltenham16:1015:520.3 
1416:17   Alastair Cambell PBSENMStroud16:1716:17-0.7 
1516:31   Joshua Moody  SENMBristol & West15:4615:36-2.3 
1616:36   Doug Nicholls  V35MLes Croupiers16:1816:10-0.6 
1716:37   Matthew Howard PBU15MNorth Somerset16:3716:370.2 
1816:41   Mark James  V35MCheltenham16:2316:02-0.5 
1916:48   Jack Mundinano PBU17MCheltenham16:4816:485.9 
2016:50   Gavin McCaugherty  V35MCheltenham16:4716:475.5 
2116:51   Joseph Reardon PBU13MNeath16:5116:03-0.7 
2216:51   Kieron Summers PBV40MWeston16:3616:36-0.4 
2316:53   Neville Gascoigne PBV35MBristol & West16:5316:534.9 
2416:54   David Tomlin PBV40MCheltenham16:5416:540.4 
2516:55   John Rooney PBV35MBristol & West16:5516:552.0 
2616:56   David Aubrey PBSENMCheltenham16:3416:09-0.4 
2717:02   Ben Rawlins PBU15MWestbury17:0217:021.1 
2817:04   Mike Gray  V35MCheltenham17:0216:550.3 
2917:07   Alan Baker  V35MClevedon/North Somerset16:4116:341.4 
3017:13   Aidan Noble  U15MYate/Westbury16:5516:330.5 
3117:14   William Smith SBV35MSouthville17:1417:052.1 
3217:16   Chris Brown SENMSevern AC    
3317:17   Matthew Robinson  V50MBristol & West17:1017:101.5Click your Clock logo
3417:27   Henry Sly SENMBristol & West    
3517:30   Jeremy Mower  V50MGloucester17:2817:112.0Click your Clock logo
3617:31   Alan Tomlinson_2 SENMBristol & West    
3717:32   Stephen Mathers PBSENMParc Bryn Bach17:3217:190.0 
3817:36   John Cox PBSENMGreat Western16:5616:550.9 
3917:49   Jason Barry SBV40MStroud/Woodstock17:2016:173.2 
4017:50   Abdulkadir Kuscu  SENMBristol & West/Brunel Uni London/Turkey17:3416:568.9 
4117:52   James Head PBV40MGloucester17:2617:262.2Click your Clock logo
4217:54   William Pearce PBV35MCLC Striders17:5417:544.8 
4318:01   Alun Davies  SENMLes Croupiers17:4017:405.6 
4418:04   Daryl Phillips  SENMBristol & West17:3217:322.6 
4518:07   Joe Conners SENMWestbury Harriers    
4618:08   Marcus Kropacsy PBV40MGreat Western18:0117:533.3 
4718:09   Fiona Marks PBSENWBristol & West17:4717:221.7 
4818:10   Matthew Flynn PBSENMGloucester18:1018:044.6 
4918:10   Lee Howarth SENM     
5018:12   Steven Speak  SENMGreat Western17:5017:072.6 
5118:12   Brian Robb  SENMBitton18:0217:342.7 
5218:13   Robert Sage SBV35MLes Croupiers18:1316:272.9 
5318:14   Jonathan Howes PBV40MCLC Striders18:1418:145.7 
5418:17   Rebecca Awde PBSENWBristol & West18:1718:174.2 
5518:18   Hilary Mott  SENWCheltenham18:0517:493.6 
5618:20   John Evans PBV35MSouthville18:2018:204.6 
5718:21   Meg Brinley  U17WCheltenham17:5217:527.5 
5818:21   Andy Prophett  V40MCheltenham16:3515:024.3 
5918:23   Pete Clark  V45MBristol & West18:1618:065.7 
6018:25   Paul Jefferson  V40MBristol & West17:5917:141.5 
6118:27   John Tierney  V35MStroud17:5217:523.6 
6218:32   Stephen Hale SBV35MSevern18:3217:315.5 
6318:36   Richard Noble  V45MWestbury18:1518:153.8 
6418:40   Ken Ham  V50MWestbury18:3218:324.7 
6518:46   Rupert Bedford PBSENMUnattached18:4618:466.7Click your Clock logo
6618:50   Dan Schofield  SENMBristol & West17:4817:202.6 
6718:53   Jim Godden SBV50MThornbury18:5318:074.4 
6818:59   Julia Belyavin SBV35WBristol & West18:5918:334.7 
6919:01   Tom Watkins SBSENMBristol & West19:0118:204.3 
7019:02   John Willson PBV55MCLC Striders19:0219:026.9 
7119:04   Paul Stuart V45MYate & District    
7219:06   Ian Macklin PBV45MMDC19:0619:067.6 
7319:08   Darren Ian Jewell  V35MStroud18:3218:274.6 
7419:11   Paul Kent SBV40MHogweed18:4018:405.5 
7519:12   Steven Haines SBV40MGloucester19:1218:145.2 
7619:13   Lawrence Caird SENM     
7719:15   Rob Beves  V50MChepstow H18:4618:467.3 
7819:21   Bruce Sellars V50MBristol & West    
7919:26   Neil Maston  V55MClevedon18:4818:4510.0 
8019:27   Peter Hearn  V50MTynedale18:5618:059.4 
8119:28   Francesca Knapper  SENWBristol & West19:0019:0010.2 
8219:31   Arthur Daley  V65MGloucester/Midland Masters19:1318:107.3 
8319:32   Jay Harvey SENM     
8419:32   Alice Doggrell PBV35WBristol & West19:3219:326.7 
8519:33   Andy Cunningham PBSENMAvon Valley19:3319:338.1 
8619:36   Andrew Woods  SENMGreat Western19:1217:503.2 
8719:37   Sarah Everitt SBV45WBristol & West/Midland Masters19:1818:545.3 
8819:43   Claire Bruce SBV35WLes Croupiers19:4319:025.7 
8919:49   Sarah Smith SBV35WNorth Somerset19:4919:4511.7 
9019:53   Will Hillier SBV45MGreat Western19:5317:538.0 
9119:53   Tracy Allan  V50WBristol & West19:4419:278.6 
9220:03   Mike Mewse SBV60MWestbury20:0319:3810.2 
9320:04   Tom Riddington  V40MChepstow H19:2819:287.0 
9420:05   Andrew Hepburn  V45MSouthville20:0220:0210.6 
9520:09   Louise Cronin SBV45WGreat Western20:0919:427.2 
9620:14   Simon Dakin SBV45MUnattached20:1419:457.7 
9720:20   Paul Smardon  V50MBristol & West20:0920:099.2 
9820:21   Sam Taylor SENM     
9920:22   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:4916:556.3 
10020:24   Marcus Rendle V45MBAD Triathlon    
10120:27   Andrew Wright  V35MGreat Western/Bristol & West20:1819:5310.2Click your Clock logo
10220:29   Harvey Fremlin SENM     
10320:30   Matthew Larmour SBSENMSouthville20:3019:3514.7 
10420:41   Jo Wilkie SBV35WCheltenham20:4119:158.1 
10520:43   Edward Philip  SENMEmersons Green RC20:2320:0516.0 
10620:47   Andrew Brown  V55MSevern20:4218:537.7 
10720:48   Danielle Phillips SENWPark Bryn Bach    
10820:49   Katie Hooper  V35WNorth Somerset20:3720:338.4 
10920:54   Peter England V60MHogweed Trotters    
11020:59   Jamieson Tottle SBV50MWeston20:3917:5912.8 
11121:01   Mick Howard V50M     
11221:11   Christie Jones SBU23WWye Valley21:1120:4023.6 
11321:14   Lisa Jeffrey PBV45WChepstow H21:1421:148.7 
11421:17   Sandy King SBV40WSouthville21:1720:1012.4 
11521:20   Toby Dakin  U13MYate20:4020:408.6 
11621:37   Richard Hughes  V55MWestbury20:5719:3810.4 
11721:51   Robert Andrews SBV55MEmersons Green RC21:5120:4911.2 
11821:55   Stewart Wareing PBV35MUnknown/Unattached21:0521:0510.4 
11922:12   Trevor Fitsall V45MWestbury Harriers    
12022:15   Nicola Waters  V55WGloucester21:5221:3814.8 
12122:19   James Widdowson SBV40MCirencester22:1921:0213.7 
12222:23   Tom Burgess SBV65MSouth West Vets/Bristol & West/Team Bath22:0418:4312.8 
12322:33   Margaret Salter  V55WBristol & West22:2122:2113.9 
12422:48   Matthew Jeynes SENM     
12523:01   Kevin Probyn  V45MSevern22:4222:4213.2 
12623:02   Andrew Gage SBV55MCLC Striders23:0221:5211.4 
12723:06   Robin Callander V60MMendip AC    
12823:12   Giles Dakin  U13MYate22:1622:1611.1 
12923:19   Edward Downing V45M     
13023:22   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders    
13123:25   Caroline Bull  SENWWestbury23:0323:0316.2 
13223:27   Molly Rearden U17WNeath Harriers    
13323:40   Nigel Knapp SENMNorth Bristol Running Group    
13423:58   Steven Wylde V55M     
13523:58   Christine Burren SBV50WBristol & West23:5823:0616.1Click your Clock logo
13624:08   Shirley Lillicrap V55WNorth Bristol Running Group    
13724:09   Daniel Kanaris SBV35MUnattached24:0923:1913.2 
13824:23   Rebecca White SENW     
13924:30   Ken Lovell PBV65MWestbury24:3024:3017.2 
14024:40   Fi Lang  V35WGreat Western24:2723:3915.5 
14124:45   Mark Watts PBSENMGreat Western24:4524:4515.5 
14224:50   Jade Pritchard SENWNorth Bristol Running Group    
14324:51   Amy Hogarty PBSENWWestbury24:5124:1220.4 
14425:12   Elizabeth Evans SENW     
14525:15   Orla Woods SENWGreat Western Runners    
14625:19   Lizzi Elton-Walters  SENWBristol & West24:5624:5621.2 
14726:14   Carol Fee  V40WWestbury25:4925:0419.1 
14826:17   Helen Cooper SBV45WBristol & West26:1723:3720.7 
14927:44   John James  V65MSevern26:5322:1020.2 
15028:37   Ann Lovell PBV60WWestbury28:3728:3726.4 
15128:48   Caroline Scapens SBV45WWestbury28:4828:1723.4 
15230:26   Richard Nuell V60MPortishead RC    
15331:57   Linda Phillips V35WWestbury Harriers