Midland Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
2 Apr 16
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:58   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni1.0 
231:10   Laura-Jane Smith SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni1.2 
331:37   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.1 
432:11   Lisa PalmerSENWHeanor RC  
532:18   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC1.9 
632:22   Paula RichardsonSENWCoventry Godiva Harr  
732:48   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham8.0 
833:12   Rachel Longstaff U20WCheltenham4.9 
933:17   Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2.5 
1033:21   Sarah RoseSENWKenilworth Run  
1134:12   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.9 
1234:55   Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Northampton  
1334:56   Lynne Hill V35WTipton5.1 
1434:57   Georgina Weston U23WNotts8.7 
1535:21   Kate McBrienSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
1635:29   Jane Bartholomew V45WSparkhill7.2 
1735:39   Naomi Webber U23WTeam Bath/UCL9.7 
1835:56   Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.4 
1936:04   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers9.3 
2037:04   Michelle Rushton-Fox V40WStafford H11.1 
2137:15   Amy GambleSENWStone Master Maratho  
2237:35   Carolyn HaySENWRedhill Road R  
2337:49   Gina Granger V45WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell13.0 
2437:59   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby12.2 
2538:04   Monica GreenSENWKnowle & Dorri  
2638:29   Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage7.4 
2738:32   Sarah Mcnaney V55WNorthbrook12.2 
2838:33   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion11.6 
2938:35   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook12.2 
3038:52   Louise Booker V35WAldridge10.2 
3138:53   Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners11.3 
3238:54   Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester10.2 
3338:58   Helen JonesSENWMansfield Harriers  
3438:59   Anna MidgleySENWGloucester AC  
3539:14   Debbie Sorby V45WCharnwood16.6 
3639:30   Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch/Cambridge Uni17.4 
3739:38   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.9 
3839:38   Emily Simmonds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
3940:22   Emma Donnelly SENWKnowle & Dorridge13.7 
4040:24   Sally Spencer V50WHalesowen12.2 
4140:31   Val CarterSENWBirchfield Har  
4240:41   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H12.1 
4341:22   Heather Fooks V55WSolihull & Small Heath14.4 
4441:36   Eleri LougherSENWBournville Har  
4542:05   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts16.6 
4642:11   Karen Doy V35WDudley Kingswinford14.3 
4742:33   Lisa Abbott SENWSphinx12.7 
4842:34   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H14.2 
4942:44   Jacqueline Elson-WhiSENWDudley Kingswi  
5042:47   Louise KempSENWCenturion RC   
5143:48   Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR13.4 
5246:08   Anna CosimettiSENWHalesowen A&CC   
5346:15   Sarah-nicole BrookmaSENWHeanor RC  
5447:27   Philomena WilliamsonSENWBournville Har  
5549:48   Teresa BradshawSENWHermitage Harr  
5653:56   Gail Bates V40WKenilworth Runners27.1 
5754:19   Elysia Gapper SENWTelford H19.2 
 
5.08KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West/Mendip0.2 
218:15   Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H2.1 
318:38   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham3.1 
418:42   Sophie Coldwell U23WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs6.0 
518:54   Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston8.2 
619:06   Lori Marshall U23WNotts/Team CDAV2.1 
720:35   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.6 
821:14   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.6 
921:31   Anne-laure LarrivierSENWNotts AC  
1021:36   Suzanne Harding V40WGloucester8.3 
1121:37   Louise AndrewsSENWKenilworth Run  
1221:48   Jo Wilkie V35WCheltenham7.5 
1321:52   Mia Weston V35WHermitage11.0 
1422:00   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield10.0 
1522:04   Susannah Davies SENWTipton4.1 
1622:06   Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers18.2 
1722:15   Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
1822:20   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham10.7 
1922:28   Louise Richmond V35WCharnwood9.7 
2022:32   Sophie King SENWRedhill RR10.7 
2122:36   Anna HollingworthSENWStone Master Maratho  
2222:37   Hayley Veasey V40WCorby15.2 
2322:39   Katie Ingle U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.4 
2422:44   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont8.3 
2523:02   Sara Atkins V35WKenilworth Runners12.3 
2623:09   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers11.8 
2723:17   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry20.4 
2823:52   Becky ReynoldsSENWCLC Striders  
2924:10   Jane HuntSENWKnowle & Dorri  
3024:11   Denise Fitzgerald V50WCenturion17.0 
3124:13   Christine Skellern V50WStafford H13.9 
3224:23   Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath22.0 
3324:34   Rachel Aston SENWKnowle & Dorridge15.0 
3424:39   Marion PeakSENWBirchfield Har  
3524:39   Rebecca Warren SENWDudley Kingswinford14.7 
3624:41   Susan Crinnian V50WHalesowen25.8 
3725:02   Caroline Lambert V45WHalesowen16.8 
3825:07   Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H13.2 
3925:09   Issey Morledge U23WHeanor24.1 
4025:09   Emma Perkins SENWNotts26.7 
4125:15   Livia Thimmig M MunaSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
4225:16   Amy Leaver V35WWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
4326:06   Jennifer Price SENWSparkhill17.9 
4426:10   Sally McConvilleSENWDudley Kingswi  
4526:56   Karon JonesSENWBirchfield Har  
4627:05   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton11.2 
4727:08   Lucy McCann V45WCenturion18.9 
4827:53   Lizi Chambers SENWAldridge19.0 
4928:17   Pauline DableSENWKenilworth Run  
5028:58   Lesley PymmSENWBournville Har  
5128:59   Tamzin YatesSENWRedhill Road R  
5229:21   Karen O'Hanlon V45WHeanor25.8 
5330:30   Fiona Quinn SENWSphinx23.8 
5431:04   Lisa EmerySENWHermitage Harr  
5533:44   Stephanie LaythorpeSENWNorthbrook AC   
5634:18   Sangeeta RedgraveSENWNorthbrook AC   
5735:03   Jennifer Robinson V65WWrekin/Telford H28.7 
8.65KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:46   Ellie Stevens SENWBirchfield H3.7 
233:47   Magda Locker V40WCharnwood13.7 
334:24   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.5 
434:29   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC/Midland Masters2.7 
534:48   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton4.6 
634:49   Megan McBrien U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni5.0 
734:59   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.8 
835:08   Laura Fuller SENWKenilworth Runners18.0 
935:51   Victoria WilkinsonSENWCheltenham & County  
1035:54   Alex Binley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.7 
1136:13   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.6 
1236:33   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni6.5 
1336:33   Katie Dolan U20WTipton9.5 
1436:56   Mandy Carmicon V35WSutton-in-Ashfield20.9 
1537:09   Louise MasonSENWHermitage Harr  
1637:19   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry7.5 
1737:32   Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
1837:35   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.0 
1937:44   Helen Beecham SENWAldridge14.0 
2037:49   Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders10.0 
2137:52   Rebecca FreemanSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
2238:31   Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners8.1 
2338:40   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers10.6 
2438:50   Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton16.3 
2538:53   Angela Mensing V45WStone Master9.6 
2639:24   Kerrie Allen V35WMansfield16.7 
2739:37   Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook12.1 
2840:16   Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR12.3 
2940:40   Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont9.8 
3040:46   Claire Goodall V45WCorby14.8 
3140:55   Clare NightingaleSENWBirchfield Har  
3241:04   Ruth GamesonSENWBromsgrove & R  
3341:06   Kate BurfordSENWGloucester AC  
3441:08   Natalie Godfrey SENWStafford H16.0 
3541:15   Laura Duggins V35WSphinx12.1 
3641:17   Julie Dale V45WHalesowen13.0 
3741:38   Clare Bovill V45WSparkhill13.8 
3841:51   Charlotte PollardSENWHermitage Harr  
3941:52   Claudie Combelas V50WNorthbrook15.2 
4042:03   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion14.1 
4142:05   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers15.8 
4242:28   Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge9.4 
4342:30   Kathy BaileySENWKnowle & Dorri  
4443:08   Laura Boultby V35WNotts16.8 
4543:22   Rae Moorhouse V35WWolverhampton & Bilston28.2 
4643:47   Carol FisherSENWDudley Kingswi  
4744:58   Sarah CoxSENWDudley Kingswi  
4845:36   Cristina O'Brien V35WTelford H13.6 
4946:58   Stephanie Adams V35WHalesowen17.6 
5047:04   Sarah Capewell SENWBirchfield H18.7 
5149:17   Hayley Purdy SENWRedhill RR18.2 
5251:41   Ursula Scott V45WCenturion30.6 
5351:47   Lesley Morris V40WTelford H28.2 
5453:19   Nikki Dunbar SENWHeanor25.0 
5.08KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:50   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton1.0 
219:36   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.8 
320:04   Isher Mander U20WWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
420:23   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts6.1 
520:28   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.7 
620:31   Lucie Tait-Harris V40WTelford AC6.7 
720:40   Natatia Williams U20WNotts14.3 
820:46   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders5.8 
920:54   Pippa Steele V35WStone Master8.2 
1021:01   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni7.9 
1121:21   Rachael Siggers V35WKenilworth Runners11.6 
1221:39   Sharon McGarrySENWSolihull & Small Hea  
1322:00   Emma Jolliffe SENWBristol & West10.1 
1422:10   Alison WhittinghamSENWSutton In Ashfield H  
1522:14   Grace Vido V45WGloucester11.4 
1622:22   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.3 
1722:25   Sarah Smith SENWHalesowen16.4 
1822:26   Daniela Sedgley U20WTipton13.0 
1922:43   Anna Shipley V45WHeanor16.0 
2022:43   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.8 
2123:13   Sheela HobdenSENWKenilworth Run  
2223:21   Kate Jones SENWNorthbrook21.1 
2323:28   Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers20.6 
2423:37   Margaret Mulholland V45WCorby12.1 
2523:40   Susan MairSENWCheltenham & County  
2623:43   Lesley WilkinsSENWHermitage Harr  
2723:52   Rosemary Wilson V55WTrentham16.5 
2824:16   Laura Merryweather V35WRedhill RR15.6 
2924:29   Louise Woolley SENWRedhill RR13.3 
3024:38   Jackie Welburn V35WHolme Pierrepont13.4 
3124:46   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion RC   
3224:53   Melonie Deakin V45WStafford H15.0Click your Clock logo
3324:54   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.4 
3425:16   Sophie Arnold SENWSparkhill21.6 
3525:32   Samantha Watters U23WBirchfield H13.1 
3625:35   Maddy Collinge V65WMansfield15.5 
3725:45   Wendy Kane V45WNotts16.9 
3826:07   Victoria BishopSENWHalesowen A&CC   
3926:23   Sharon NewmanSENWBournville Har  
4026:33   Claire Riou V55WTeam Bath16.2 
4126:53   Tina SmithSENWWolverhampton  
4227:13   Liz HettleSENWDudley Kingswi  
4327:23   Lorna DaviesSENWKnowle & Dorri  
4427:53   Mary RossSENWBirchfield Har  
4528:21   Emma Hodges V35WTelford H28.1 
4628:27   Helen King V40WSphinx21.0 
4729:06   Sally Ann Anderson V40WKnowle & Dorridge18.6 
4829:56   Abigail Wright V35WAldridge17.5 
4930:31   Helen Hodge V40WNorthbrook24.6 
5030:55   Kimberley MessamSENWHermitage Harr  
5131:34   Sonia Edmonds V45WTelford H24.1 
5231:39   Kirsty Hessey U20WHeanor30.4 
5336:05   Leah RobbinsSENWDudley Kingswi  
5.08KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:34   Fian Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland4.0 
219:50   Elizabeth Blake V50WSparkhill17.1 
320:15   Joanne Finch SENWNotts9.5 
420:24   Ann-Marie Smith V35WCoventry15.2 
520:33   Hannah Cox U20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe9.6 
620:39   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters8.2 
720:54   Rachel Coupe V45WTelford AC7.1 
821:07   Florence Emond U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.8 
921:48   Suzy Lovett V35WKenilworth Runners16.4 
1021:58   Wendy Read V50WHalesowen18.4 
1122:09   Anya Galletta U20WCorby28.5 
1222:42   Claire Hayes-Gill V40WHolme Pierrepont7.8 
1322:42   Cath Fenn V45WNorthbrook11.3 
1422:58   Kirsty Reid SENWGloucester12.5 
1523:00   Samantha Anderson SENWCheltenham15.6 
1623:11   Nicola Hubbard V35WRedhill RR15.0 
1723:25   Rhian Littlewood SENWBournville Harriers11.4 
1823:27   Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts12.5 
1923:35   Jacqueline KindSENWSutton In Ashfield H  
2023:40   Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage12.3 
2123:46   Lisa Yeomans V45WTelford H17.8 
2223:50   Julia GilbrideSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
2323:57   Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath10.7 
2424:09   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield21.1 
2524:11   Janine Thomas V40WCenturion12.8 
2624:27   Minerva Chesser V40WRugby & Northampton14.9 
2724:28   Alison Pickup V50WBromsgrove & Redditch15.3 
2824:38   Lauren Gallagher SENWTrentham17.2 
2924:42   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters13.9 
Page: 1 2