Northern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sunderland
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.2ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:26   Andy Wiles SENMMorpeth-3.2 
210:45   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-2.1 
310:54   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.2 
411:00   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.7 
511:11   Lewis Jagger U20MLincoln Wellington-2.9 
611:15   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-1.6 
711:17   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland8.2 
811:18   Liam Roarty U23MSunderland/Clonliffe/Ireland-0.6 
911:39   Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders0.6Click your Clock logo
1011:52   Jonathan Smyth V35MValley Striders3.5 
1111:53   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire0.9 
1211:55   John Cain V35MLiverpool H0.7Click your Clock logo
1312:04   Andrew Crickmore U23MBolton/Lancaster Uni3.9 
1412:05   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.0 
1512:07   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill4.0 
1612:15   Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force8.4 
1712:17   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR3.6 
1812:20   Elliot Parker U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni10.5 
1912:24   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.1 
2012:30   Andrew Mcclune SENMGateshead6.5 
2112:34   Lee Campbell SENMEast Hull15.0 
2212:41   Andrew Lawtey V35MCity of Hull6.4 
2313:01   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers5.5 
2413:07   David Jardin V45MElswick6.4 
2513:09   Alfie WalkerSENMKeighley  
2613:13   Bryan Astill V50MHartlepool5.5 
2713:18   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth7.1 
2813:18   Phil Quibell V60MSalford H7.1 
2913:19   Richard Hopkins SENMBirtley14.4 
3013:21   Craig Wheeler V35MTrafford11.8 
3113:27   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn11.4 
3213:29   Eddie Rex V40MEast Hull4.3 
3313:36   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC3.3 
3413:40   David White V45MKendal9.3 
3513:40   Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Vets9.0 
3613:41   Paul Redman V50MSunderland3.7 
3713:45   Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth11.4 
3813:57   Stuart EdgintonSENMKeswick Aac  
3914:06   Chris ImrieSENMGosforth  
4014:18   Mark Berry V45MBlackhill12.6 
4114:44   Paul InskipSENMHeaton Harr  
4214:53   Laurentiu Craciunas SENMSunderland Strollers/Romania13.9Click your Clock logo
4314:56   John Stephens V55MLow Fell9.2 
4414:57   Anthony Bowyer SENMSkyrac12.8 
4515:59   Ian RichardsonSENMNorth Shiel  
4616:40   Phil HawkswellSENMBingley Har   
2.2ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.8 
210:34   Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Italy-4.1 
310:42   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.5 
410:52   Elliott StonesSENMLincoln Wel  
511:05   Alan White SENMSale Harriers Manchester-1.6 
611:27   Adam Simms U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni7.7 
711:39   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-0.7 
811:52   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland6.4 
912:11   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni2.3 
1012:19   Mark Banks SENMHeaton-0.8 
1112:19   Richard Brook V40MSalford H2.5 
1212:20   Dale Higham SENMLiverpool H4.4 
1312:22   Christopher Meek V45MTyne Bridge7.7 
1412:25   Andrew Berry V35MBarlick FR3.1 
1512:26   Steve Graham V40MSunderland12.1 
1612:34   Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth-1.8 
1712:36   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC10.0 
1812:37   Lee Davies SENMRichmond & Zetland7.6 
1912:39   Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City4.9 
2012:50   James Pearson V40MCity of Hull3.2 
2112:58   Tom PattisonSENMMorpeth Har  
2213:00   Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven5.0 
2313:06   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.5 
2413:09   Ian Grewar V55MEast Hull3.0 
2513:12   Colin Hodgson V50MBlackhill5.6Click your Clock logo
2613:13   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth4.8 
2713:20   Michael Hutchinson V50MTrafford10.6 
2813:21   Ben Hall V35MElswick5.4Click your Clock logo
2913:22   Ian SandersonSENMValley Stri  
3013:35   Daryl Bentley V45MBolton13.8 
3113:43   Jamie RobinsonSENMBingley Har   
3213:47   Paul Dunlop V50MSunderland Strollers11.4 
3314:03   Tim SimpsonSENMEast Hull  
3414:05   David Coulson V50MBirtley4.9 
3514:08   Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC7.7 
3614:09   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth13.8 
3714:14   Ben WilsonSENMSkyrac  
3814:21   Paul Attley V35MGateshead10.5 
3914:26   Patrick McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn11.4 
4015:00   Mike BeecheySENMKeswick Aac  
4115:13   Patrick Finn V60MKendal20.5 
4215:15   Jack Hutton U23MHartlepool3.8 
4316:11   John Lowther SENMSunderland Strollers12.0 
4416:55   Simon Turnbull V40MLow Fell19.8 
4517:55   John BrettellSENMNorth Shiel  
2.2ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Ronny Wilson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.0 
210:58   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.8 
310:58   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Salford H-2.8 
410:59   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth-2.4 
511:02   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.4 
611:08   Simeon Greenwood U23MGateshead-1.2 
711:32   Luke Maude SENMBarlick FR5.1 
811:35   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
911:42   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City/Sheffield Uni0.1Click your Clock logo
1011:50   Michael Thompson V45MSunderland1.1 
1111:51   Nicholas Barber SENMHallamshire/Pennine1.5 
1211:51   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth8.6 
1312:05   David LockettSENMSalford Har  
1412:08   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders3.2 
1512:18   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge1.5 
1612:23   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
1712:33   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.4 
1812:41   Vince Mcgowan V40MEast Hull4.0Click your Clock logo
1912:42   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth0.6 
2012:47   John Connolly V45MLiverpool H2.3 
2112:52   Chris Burrows SENMGateshead15.1 
2213:10   David Lake V45MHartlepool13.5 
2313:10   Mark KnowlesSENMKeighley  
2413:11   Stephen Rennie V60MCity of Hull3.1 
2513:17   Tom Hooper SENMBingley8.5 
2613:24   Anthony JeffordSENMRichmond & Z  
2713:28   Stewy Bell V45MBlackhill6.6 
2813:35   Rob Jones SENMKeswick16.3 
2913:42   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley4.6 
3013:44   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull8.4 
3113:48   Steve Tiltman V40MSunderland13.9 
3213:49   John Lowes SENMElswick4.9 
3314:01   Neil Morris V50MLow Fell7.4 
3414:12   Glyn Davies V35MSunderland Strollers12.0 
3514:20   Paul Turner V55MBolton15.3 
3614:21   Vaughan HemySENMNorth Shiel  
3714:45   Steven Bond V40MGosforth9.3 
3814:49   Philip Lee T37 V35MKendal4.9 
3915:01   Brian HurstSENMJarrow & Heb  
4015:17   Michael Coggon V45MHolmfirth11.1 
4116:11   Chris WatsonSENMSunderland  
4216:44   Neil Canham V65MTrafford13.9 
4317:08   Ian Cotton V45MSkyrac21.8 
4418:32   Keith Binney V65MBarnsley AC21.8 
4523:50   George Routledge V65MHeaton/North East Vets30.3 
2.2ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   James Straw U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
210:49   Steven Morrow SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim6.2 
310:54   Euan GilchristSENMSale Harrie  
410:55   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-3.2 
510:56   Martin Reid SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.8 
611:03   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.3 
711:04   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC-3.0 
811:10   Robbie Ingham U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3.5 
911:10   Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford-1.1 
1011:11   Adam GibbsSENMMorpeth Har  
1111:17   James Craig SENMBarlick FR0.9 
1211:17   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland/South Shields3.7 
1311:22   Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-1.9 
1411:31   Devon Stead U20MRotherham2.2 
1511:31   Jake Jansen U23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni2.2 
1611:32   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.0 
1711:34   Gareth Melvin V35MBorder9.4 
1811:35   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh0.7 
1911:36   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
2011:38   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.7 
2111:43   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC7.1 
2211:47   Jonathan Frost SENMKingston upon Hull/East Hull15.8 
2311:47   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City1.8 
2411:48   Tom Goulding U20MBirtley/Cambridge Uni0.0 
2511:57   Jack Allison U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-2.4 
2612:00   Alan JohnsonSENMGateshead  
2712:12   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn1.4 
2812:14   Thomas Brannon V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East7.0 
2912:14   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge2.4 
3012:17   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth5.8 
3112:19   Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick1.5 
3212:21   Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley  
3312:26   Rob Newton SENMCity of Hull4.6 
3412:29   Iain HardySENMElswick Har  
3512:32   Steven Bowyer V35MBlackhill0.8 
3612:42   Gary Fielding V40MSalford H8.8 
3712:51   Ben Burrell SENMHeaton3.0 
3812:56   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC3.3 
3912:57   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders2.7 
4013:08   John ConroySENMKeighley  
4113:10   James Long SENMLow Fell13.0 
4213:11   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth15.5 
4313:12   Daniel Anderson SENMSunderland Strollers9.0 
4413:12   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.1 
4513:15   Matt Davison V35MTyne Bridge5.6 
4613:21   Benjamin Ward U20MHartlepool/Loughborough Students16.8 
4713:25   Stephen FrySENMBingley Har   
4813:51   Mike Jackson V55MEast Hull5.2 
4914:03   Ronan Kearney V40MWirral/Ireland6.0 
5016:03   Stephen Paul Riley V40MSunderland Strollers21.1 
2.2ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Joe Wilkinson U20MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.5Click your Clock logo
210:54   Nathan Kilcourse SENMSalford H4.0 
310:59   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.0 
411:00   Kevin Calvert SENMMorpeth-0.9 
511:08   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-0.6 
611:09   Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2.0 
711:11   Frazer Jardine SENMBolton/Edge Hill Uni/Doncaster1.5 
811:11   Matthew Sutton U20MTrafford-0.9 
911:13   Mark Smith U20MSunderland0.3 
1011:21   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.4 
1111:23   Anthony Bagley U23MTyne Bridge/Northumbria Uni9.1 
1211:25   Barry Maskell U23MGateshead/Sunderland Uni4.8 
1311:27   Adam RodenSENMSale Harrie  
1411:29   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.2 
1511:37   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead7.9 
1611:42   Abinizer Markos U20MLeeds City/Eritrea-1.0 
1711:46   Fergus BatesSENMMorpeth Har  
1811:49   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders4.4 
1911:50   Charles Watson U20MCity of Hull11.6 
2011:52   Alex Collings V35MSheffield RC5.6 
2112:06   Mike Vinegrad V45MEast Hull10.1 
2212:07   Russell Parrington SENMBarlick FR7.6 
2312:13   Tom Hartley U23MKendal3.4 
2412:15   Will SmithSENMKeighley  
2512:21   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland5.1 
2612:24   Patrick Malkinson SENMKeswick14.9 
2712:25   Chris WaiteSENMNorth Shiel  
2812:31   Alan Knebel V45MSunderland5.7 
2912:35   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth3.1 
3012:36   Les SmithSENMHeaton Harr  
3112:39   Charles FosterSENMSalford Har  
3212:44   John Cook SENMSunderland Strollers0.2 
3312:48   Steve AngusSENMBorder Harr  
3412:53   Steven Morrison SENMHartlepool2.7 
3512:58   Simon Holt V40MRotherham3.5Click your Clock logo
3613:02   Kevin Doolan V50MBlackhill11.1 
3713:07   Darren ParksSENMJarrow & Heb  
3813:16   Daniel Harrison U23MSkyrac30.6 
3913:19   Waheed Khan V35MBingley6.7 
4013:27   Paul Hilton V45MTyne Bridge/Heaton6.0 
4113:32   Frank BeecroftSENMSaltaire St  
4213:34   Stephen Boddy V50MGosforth7.8 
4313:47   Rob Wilson V40MBirtley7.0Click your Clock logo
4413:47   Graham BellSENMElswick Har  
4513:47   Garry Paterson V45MLow Fell7.9 
4614:14   Tony Alcock V50MEast Hull7.1 
4714:46   Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth10.7 
4815:07   Alan KirtonSENMKeighley  
4917:47   Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn17.0 
2.2ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   James Bowness SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-5.8 
210:10   Ross Murray SENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
310:17   Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-3.4 
410:48   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
510:56   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.4 
611:11   Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City-0.9 
711:16   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-1.8 
811:18   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni-0.1 
911:33   Steven Sims U23MRotherham1.8 
1011:34   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H0.0 
1111:37   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth-0.3 
1211:39   Marc Tillotson V35MBolton6.6 
1311:51   Daniel Balshaw SENMBarlick FR2.2 
1411:55   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge1.9 
1512:07   Thomas McKee SENMCity of Hull7.4 
Page: 1 2