ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:00   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
229:36   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City0.8 
329:43   Jennifer Nesbitt U23WWorcester/Bath Uni-0.5 
429:46   Samantha Johnson SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.2 
530:39   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts10.2 
630:47   Charlotte Christensen U23WCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
730:56   Hannah Viner U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni0.7 
831:00   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon2.9 
931:02   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army0.6 
1031:10   Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni1.5 
1131:28   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West11.8 
1231:31   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
1331:40   Sarah Johnson SENWThames Valley/Imperial1.9 
1431:46   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4.3 
1531:58   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.2 
1632:02   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton1.4 
1732:03   Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3.7 
1832:05   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock3.4 
1932:12   Paula Richardson V40WCoventry/Midland Masters7.7 
2032:17   Amie Williams SENWTipton5.1 
2132:28   Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London0.2 
2232:31   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.8 
2332:32   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside2.4 
2432:50   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby/Birchfield H5.0 
2533:10   Sarah Chapman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
2633:18   Liz Fraser V40WCambridge & Coleridge10.4 
2733:21   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.2 
2833:42   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.8 
2933:53   Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Nor  
3033:56   Luisa Candioli U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Italy4.7 
3134:25   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton4.8 
3234:38   Kate McbrienSENWRoyal Sutt  
3335:00   Keri Pearson SENWCity of Hull6.6 
3435:03   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill12.3 
3535:09   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.7 
3635:12   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC15.1 
3735:33   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley8.4 
3835:35   Georgina Weston U23WNotts9.0 
3936:02   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford5.4 
4036:42   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H5.2 
4137:06   Amy GambleSENWStone Mast  
4237:19   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion12.1 
4338:12   Rachael Eddershaw V35WSerpentine10.5 
4438:43   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal10.3 
4539:06   Deborah Hall V40WHolmfirth14.7 
4640:05   Lisa DickinsonSENWNotts Ac  
4740:31   Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford12.1 
4841:14   Ruth GamesonSENWBroms  
4942:20   Elzbieta LepaSENWBournvill  
5050:52   Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers22.7 
5.38ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:31   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
229:09   Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-1.0 
330:02   Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge0.5 
430:20   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City0.1 
530:49   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.1 
631:40   Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia0.9 
731:59   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave3.5 
832:26   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton2.8 
932:31   Ellie Stevens SENWBirchfield H4.1 
1032:47   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham2.8 
1132:48   Carla Molinaro SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.7 
1232:51   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.8 
1333:07   Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth3.5 
1433:10   Sarah Murphy V35WVale Royal1.9 
1533:13   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton1.3 
1633:25   Anna O'Hare SENWLondon Heathside12.9 
1733:42   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
1833:49   Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West5.3 
1933:57   Vicki Cronin SENWTrafford2.6 
2034:12   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts8.6 
2134:39   Lynne Hill V35WTipton5.3 
2234:44   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.9 
2335:54   Helen Armitage V40WSale Harriers Manchester6.8 
2436:12   Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.6 
2536:42   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers9.6 
2636:51   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni5.9 
2736:54   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford9.9 
2837:18   Alex Bell SENWCorby13.0 
2937:20   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry7.5 
3037:35   Corinna Emily Turner SENWCity of Hull8.7 
3137:41   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley9.9 
3237:53   Ellie Murphy SENWSerpentine27.9 
3338:06   Joanne GentleSENWWorcester  
3438:13   Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth13.3 
3538:19   Angela Mensing V45WStone Master9.8 
3638:27   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters8.0 
3738:54   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill11.0 
3839:40   Helen Alvis SENWTeam Bath13.0 
3941:10   Andrea Burnett V40WCenturion10.3 
4041:48   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts16.0 
4142:28   Charlotte BallSENWBroms  
4242:44   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H14.3 
4345:33   Sue Exon V60WTrafford17.0 
4445:55   Ellie Ahmed V35WBournville Harriers22.2Click your Clock logo