ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:01   Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City2.9 
217:07   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.8 
318:02   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENWCardiff//New Zealand6.2 
418:02   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.7 
518:12   Ashley ScottSENWHighgate  
618:18   Jacqueline Fairchild SENWTrafford1.5 
718:20   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
818:34   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.0 
918:37   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial10.6 
1018:44   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.5 
1118:47   Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H3.0 
1218:51   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford2.2 
1318:54   Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV1.4 
1418:58   Gabi EglenSENWAldershot  
1519:02   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia2.3 
1619:06   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.1Click your Clock logo
1719:07   Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston10.2 
1819:19   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal7.8 
1919:39   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.2 
2019:44   Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth3.7 
2119:47   Gemma CoeSENWCambridge  
2219:50   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn7.0 
2320:04   Sophie Lynch SENWTipton12.9 
2420:04   Emma Finney SENWSale Harriers Manchester7.1 
2520:10   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside5.5 
2620:16   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni9.9 
2720:27   Dianne Henaghan V50WBlackhill/Morpeth14.9 
2820:31   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire/Skyrac5.4 
2920:47   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
3020:52   Ellie Welch U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton7.2 
3121:18   Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield  
3221:19   Louisa Davidson V35WBirchfield H10.4 
3321:26   Kate NunnSENWThames V  
3421:50   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.1 
3521:54   Georgia Clarke U20WNotts19.3 
3621:56   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary12.7 
3722:04   Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton10.9 
3822:04   Liz Woodfield V35WHolmfirth15.8 
3922:29   Helen ElsoueidiSENWRoyal Sutt  
4022:38   Anna HollingworthSENWStone Mast  
4122:52   Helen Jubb U20WWorcester19.8 
4223:08   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.1 
4323:23   Joan Howe V60WTrafford/Northern Vets15.3 
4423:30   Lorna Fallon SENWCity of Hull15.9Click your Clock logo
4523:58   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion14.4 
4624:21   Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath24.1 
4727:35   Emma HopkinsSENWBournvill  
3.165ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
217:16   Ann Marie McGlynn V35WThames Valley/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland-0.4 
318:48   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.2 
418:56   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest5.3 
519:07   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
619:11   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley4.6 
719:17   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford10.7 
819:20   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.3 
919:26   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
1019:42   Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni6.1 
1119:54   Bryher Bowness U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.3 
1219:57   Kate Titlow SENWVale Royal7.5 
1320:02   Annmarie SmithSENWCoventry  
1420:04   Joanne AplinSENWSalford  
1520:19   Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill10.2 
1620:20   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth8.5 
1720:23   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.7 
1820:25   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.4 
1920:31   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.7 
2020:32   Kelly Thorneycroft SENWLondon Heathside/Matlock3.8 
2120:40   Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
2220:43   Ahlem BenguebliaSENWSerpentine  
2320:45   Teresa Kemp V35WTrafford8.8 
2420:47   Anne Chinoy V40WSale Harriers Manchester6.9 
2520:54   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire7.2 
2621:06   Liz Davies SENWCardiff/Sutton Runners9.7 
2721:31   Sophie Byrne SENWTipton20.4 
2821:57   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby12.2 
2922:10   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany12.2 
3022:20   Nicola McGlennon V40WSerpentine/Ireland15.2 
3122:26   Lorraine Griffiths V55WRipley28.6 
3222:37   Catherine Hutchinson V35WWorcester15.6 
3322:49   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth18.1 
3423:17   Katie Dunn V35WCity of Hull25.2 
3523:18   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC7.0 
3623:32   Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.1 
3723:40   Helen JonesSENWRugby & Nor  
3823:41   Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers22.6 
3923:56   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill11.4 
4024:03   Samantha Hodgkinson SENWStone Master15.8 
4124:17   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers15.4 
4224:32   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.1 
4324:45   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion  
4425:11   Sara Ellen SENWBirchfield H23.4 
4525:14   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.4 
3.165ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni5.3 
218:23   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC13.3 
318:26   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave9.3 
418:37   Fian Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland4.1 
519:05   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.4 
619:06   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire3.8 
719:12   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
819:13   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.8 
919:18   Nicole Swaffield U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
1019:19   Jodie Spencer SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4.9 
1119:26   Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.4 
1219:41   Lisa DasilvaSENWThames V  
1319:41   Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth10.7 
1420:06   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts6.6 
1520:21   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.4 
1620:23   Alice Ball SENWSale Harriers Manchester11.7 
1720:25   Jenny Carter V40WTeam Bath11.5 
1820:26   Victoria Brown V40WSerpentine7.4 
1920:27   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill8.3 
2020:29   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford10.1 
2120:53   C LeaverhewittSENWHolmfirth  
2221:04   Susannah Davies SENWTipton5.0 
2321:07   Mistianne Feeney V40WCoventry10.5 
2421:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston14.2 
2521:34   Georgia Morgan U20WCardiff/Birmingham Uni13.6 
2622:05   Anya Galletta U20WCorby29.9 
2722:10   Genevieve Weston U20WLondon Heathside13.9 
2822:25   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
2922:33   Helen RussellSENWBroms  
3022:58   Mitch TrainorSENWCity of Hull  
3123:08   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine14.5 
3223:21   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC12.0Click your Clock logo
3323:41   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers17.2 
3424:06   Jayne Fitzpatrick V40WRipley21.7 
3524:18   Karen Matthews V40WWorcester20.8 
3624:20   Emily CampionSENWRoyal Sutt  
3724:34   Catherine WilliamsSENWRugby & Nor  
3824:37   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters15.4 
3925:10   Donna Davenport V40WNotts18.6 
4026:12   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill12.0 
4126:12   Mary Williams V60WCenturion25.7 
4226:29   Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers16.7Click your Clock logo
4328:35   Amanda BondSENWStone Mast  
3.165ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Natasha DoelSENWAldershot  
218:17   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central5.9 
318:19   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.8 
418:21   Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H1.3 
518:33   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.3 
618:49   Sarah Griffiths SENWVale Royal6.1 
719:06   Charlotte Ward U23WHallamshire2.6 
819:18   Camilla West SENWSerpentine8.8 
919:21   Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath3.9 
1019:25   Alina Stepanchuk V35WRotherham/Lithuania5.0 
1119:30   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.2 
1219:39   Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni9.1 
1319:47   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside5.7 
1419:51   Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes7.0 
1520:03   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth6.1 
1620:10   Amy Cauley SENWTrafford6.1 
1720:21   Nicci BlandfordSENWSouthampt  
1820:24   Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West5.1 
1920:24   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill8.2 
2020:49   Joanne Finch SENWNotts11.4 
2120:52   Jane Thomas SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Cirencester12.7 
2221:04   Jessica Hegarty U20WCardiff/Cornelly13.9 
2321:20   Pippa Steele V35WStone Master6.0 
2421:26   Claire HodgkissSENWTipton  
2521:38   Nicola McbrideSENWCambridge  
2621:52   Eryn Lovell SENWSerpentine/New Zealand17.7 
2721:56   Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.3 
2822:16   Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.2 
2922:42   Fiona Robinson V50WCity of Hull14.9 
3022:54   Rhian Littlewood SENWBournville Harriers11.8 
3123:30   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry22.4 
3224:06   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.9 
3324:20   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton10.5Click your Clock logo
3424:33   Debbie SimpsonSENWBroms  
3524:39   Laura Boultby V35WNotts17.7 
3626:05   Debra Galletta V50WCorby25.4 
3726:45   Abby GracieSENWRoyal Sutt  
3827:56   Kaylee HarrisSENWBirchfield  
3928:14   Cheryl Newstead V35WBlackhill25.3 
4028:32   Amy Bradley SENWRipley13.2 
4129:09   Helen Anayiotos SENWSheffield RC18.3 
4232:09   Ann Smith V50WHolmfirth29.9