Malling parkrun # 21 External Results
Malling
20 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Andrew Fletcher  V35MFolkestone16:5616:440.6 
218:29   Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge17:5917:031.3 
318:48   Nicholas Steele  S30MFolkestone17:3816:403.3 
420:33   Callum Brooks  U18MMedway & Maidstone18:1017:487.8 
520:52   Neil Thompson SBV50MPetts Wood20:1319:4515.1 
621:00   Lee Sander S25MUnattached    
721:06   Simon Hargreaves V40MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
821:39   Cain Bradley  V55MTonbridge21:0518:529.9 
922:00   Ted Peachey U15MPaddock Wood AC    
1022:14   Annie Rebindaine SBS25WReigate Priory21:4820:2410.9 
1122:49   Jeremy Benson  V50MUnattached21:1921:1911.6 
1223:14   Laura Stables SBV40WPetts Wood23:1422:1815.8 
1323:14   Jonathan Bottomer  V50MPetts Wood20:1620:1011.4 
1423:33   Richard Young SBV65MUnattached23:3322:2128.9 
1524:05   Phil Batchelor  V45MSo Let's Go Running22:4022:4012.5 
1624:19   Sarah Witmond  V45WNorth Norfolk BR23:1222:4616.1 
1724:26   Neal Blount PBV40MUnattached22:5122:4213.0 
1824:28   Sigrid Robson SBV50WPetts Wood23:5222:3818.7 
1924:41   Karen Barritt  V50WPetts Wood23:3122:0518.7 
2024:45   Tommy Jull S30MUnattached    
2124:46   Ian Murray V45MUnattached    
2224:52   Celina Richter U18WUnattached    
2325:10   Louise New V40WUnattached    
2425:11   Andrew Scowcroft SBV40MWindle Valley Runners24:2122:4215.1 
2525:13   Ian Nunns  V45MTunbridge Wells22:5622:5619.8 
2625:14   Ian West  V45MUnattached22:5021:0911.7 
2725:45   Mike Bytheway V50MUnattached    
2826:01   Jason Ochello V45MUnattached    
2926:30   Clive Bradburn V65MUnattached    
3026:32   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood23:2823:2818.3 
3126:44   Hayley Humphrey S30WUnattached    
3226:59   Hilary Jones SBV50WSo Let's Go Running/Unattached26:1825:3120.7 
3327:19   Carole Fisher V45WUnattached    
3427:27   Ruth Batchelor V35WUnattached    
3527:39   Colin Norgate V65MUnattached    
3627:39   Gary Kelly V45MUnattached    
3727:42   Sally Callaghan  V55WIstead & Ifield26:3326:3322.1 
3827:47   Stuart Dickson V50MUnattached    
3927:58   Lucy Rose S30WUnattached    
4028:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4128:12   Keir Jenson V45MUnattached    
4228:14   Pete Silk V45MUnattached    
4328:33   Ann Thompson  V50WPetts Wood26:4926:2929.7 
4428:38   Hayley Crabb V50WUnattached    
4528:39   Keith Crabb V55MUnattached    
4628:42   Sarah Gilby V40WUnattached    
4728:47   Tandy Ellis V40WUnattached    
4829:06   Melissa Hargreaves S30WUnattached    
4929:26   Janet Stein V55WUnattached    
5029:29   Richard Hudson  V50MHarvel Hash House Harriers26:5526:5522.4 
5129:29   Eileen Hudson  V45WDartford RR23:3923:3915.7 
5229:30   Brendon Davey V40MUnattached    
5329:31   Ben Rogers  V45MIstead & Ifield22:0620:3910.9 
5429:32   Steve Rees V50MUnattached    
5529:50   Shaun Rich U11MPaddock Wood AC    
5629:50   Mark Rich SBV40MPaddock Wood29:5025:2922.7 
5729:59   Mike Emery  V55MPaddock Wood28:2028:2024.7 
5830:01   Carol Emery  V55WPaddock Wood22:5222:5214.8 
5930:03   Lisa Reason V35WUnattached    
6030:05   Sonia Hackett V40WUnattached    
6130:08   Jessie Ochello U20WUnattached    
6230:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6330:42   James Wilson U11MPaddock Wood AC    
6430:43   Michael Wilson V45MUnattached    
6530:46   Catherine Hayward V40WUnattached    
6630:47   Steve Wolfe V40MUnattached    
6731:01   Oliver Carter U15MUnattached    
6831:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6931:04   Joanne Ross S25WUnattached    
7031:39   Emma Richardson-Smith V35WUnattached    
7132:03   Wendy Chatman SBV55WSo Let's Go Running31:2930:3826.1 
7232:10   David Baker V35MUnattached    
7332:11   Sally Brown V35WUnattached    
7432:17   Maggie Chapman V45WUnattached    
7532:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7632:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7732:42   Susie Joyce V40WUnattached    
7833:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7933:14   Sophie Routledge U11WUnattached    
8033:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8133:30   Katherine Firth S25WUnattached    
8233:32   Ann Grebbell  V55WMaidstone30:1130:1126.0 
8334:13   Eva Wilson PBU15WPaddock Wood31:1131:1135.7 
8434:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8534:22   Jake Ellis U15MUnattached    
8634:23   Helen Crocker V50WUnattached    
8734:25   Henry Peachey U11MPaddock Wood AC    
8834:26   Katie Wilson SBV40WPaddock Wood29:2329:2333.9 
8934:33   Ian Jones V45MUnattached    
9034:33   Bob Doe V45MUnattached    
9134:36   Martha Peachey U11WUnattached    
9234:40   Ian Peachey  V40MPaddock Wood23:5023:5027.9 
9334:47   Victoria Gilson V40WUnattached    
9435:03   Annette Barnes V45WBeginners2Runners    
9535:04   Alison Beardah V40WBeginners2Runners    
9635:12   Lorraine Ruddy V50WLarkfield AC    
9735:15   Mark Ruddy V50MLarkfield AC    
9835:28   Ross Scales V35MUnattached    
9935:29   Sarah Manuel V40WUnattached    
10035:33   Terry Wills V45MUnattached    
10135:36   Olivia Wills S20WUnattached    
10235:40   Richard Carter V50MUnattached    
10335:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10436:10   Cally Rees V50WUnattached    
10536:26   Nicola Allen V35WUnattached    
10636:51   Nicola Harris V35WUnattached    
10741:10   Stephanie King  SENWUnattached27:2023:5221.5 
10843:02   Faith Marsden S20WUnattached    
10943:03   Leah Marsden S20WUnattached    
11043:04   Darran Potter V45MUnattached