Walthamstow parkrun # 158 External Results
Walthamstow
20 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:40   Colin Read  V45MOrion17:1317:131.6 
219:51   Rupert Rowling SBS25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:3017:597.8 
322:05   Stephen Vitkovitch S25MUnattached    
422:24   Brian Forrester SBV50MUnattached20:4619:4314.1 
522:45   Svein Clouston  V35MUnattached20:5218:4712.6 
622:45   Gwilym Johnston V40MUnattached    
723:09   Chris Lock V35MUnattached    
823:18   Luke Judge SBS25MUnknown/Unattached20:4020:316.9 
923:45   Thomas Hardy  V35M23 Mile Club21:5720:259.1 
1024:01   Paul Stares  V45MLondon City Runners21:4721:3511.1 
1124:17   Nicholas Voo S30MUnattached    
1224:40   Leoni Mitchell SBS25WUnattached20:0519:428.7 
1324:48   Jerry Mahon V60MUnattached    
1424:50   Tom Kirwan V35MUnattached    
1524:56   Trevor Powell  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22:2321:2414.2 
1625:36   Dylan Williams U18MUnattached    
1725:53   Janet Bywater V50WEast London Triathletes    
1826:14   John McGahern S30MUnattached    
1926:18   Tim Dixon  V45MUnattached24:2321:4316.0 
2026:49   Roger Alburey PBV55MEton Manor24:4324:4318.4 
2127:26   Richard Bond V55MUnattached    
2227:39   Libertine Bringas  V50MUnattached25:3824:2218.0 
2327:41   Sarah Vitkovitch S25WUnattached    
2427:49   Joseph Bamber U11MUnattached    
2528:34   Graeme Bell V35MUnattached    
2628:34   Nicky Bamber V45WUnattached    
2728:40   Tajrian Talukder S25MUnattached    
2828:43   Arthur Ansell U15MUnattached    
2929:17   Rachel Emmett  V50WUnattached23:2423:2416.4 
3029:45   Beatrix Thompson S25WUnattached    
3130:08   Brynmor Lloyd-Evans V45MUnattached    
3230:34   Darren Lamb V45MUnattached    
3330:35   Sam Bitten U15MEast London Triathletes    
3430:51   Peter Bitten V55MEast London Triathletes    
3531:10   Lucas Bywater  U18MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:3225:2626.6 
3631:44   Penny Wiles  V65WUnattached28:5628:5624.7 
3732:03   Liz Worrall V40WUnattached    
3832:30   Helen McGuinness V40WUnattached    
3932:42   Ruby Daly  V55WOrion29:2226:4824.4 
4032:52   Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera V35WUnattached    
4133:50   Jodie Lamb U18WUnattached    
4234:11   Jamie Lamb U15MUnattached    
4334:29   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor25:1123:4614.0 
4434:48   Bruce Li  V40MUnattached19:5719:488.0 
4536:19   Daphne Parr V55WUnattached    
4637:10   Sharron Rooney SBV45WWomens Running Network/Women Running Penarth33:0028:1724.2 
4738:37   Karen Varney V50WUnattached    
4839:08   Latesha Lambert S20WUnattached    
4939:23   Sue Tan S25WUnattached    
5039:48   Shelly Brown V50WUnattached    
5142:59   Nina Aufderheide V40WUnattached    
5243:01   Angela Lambert V50WUnattached    
5346:35   Rory Field V40MUnattached