Swansea Bay parkrun # 15 External Results
Swansea Bay
6 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Marc Davies V40MSwansea Bay Triathlon Club    
218:10   Joshua Avenell SBU20MUnknown/Unattached17:0817:060.8 
318:16   Raul Reismann  V40MSwansea17:4117:382.1 
418:23   Matthew Rees S20MUnattached    
518:34   Adam Jelf S30MUnattached    
619:17   Scott Williams V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
719:32   Mark William Hiddlestone  V40MPort Talbot18:2217:582.3 
820:05   Paul Jones S30MUnattached    
920:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:53   Llinos Jones PBV35WAmman Valley19:3919:185.8 
1221:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:43   Ifan Thorne PBV35MSwansea21:2921:2910.8 
1421:58   John Evans V45MUnattached    
1522:11   Suraj Chhabra S25MUnattached    
1622:26   Cayo Arran  S20M3M Gorseinon18:3218:306.3 
1722:36   Paul Common V50MUnattached    
1822:38   Nicholas Fordham SBU20MRanelagh20:4619:507.7 
1922:45   Andrew Arran  S25M3M Gorseinon20:4720:4710.4 
2022:46   Gafin Griffiths SBV35MLes Croupiers19:2218:578.2 
2122:49   James Hill S30MUnattached    
2222:53   Edward James S20MUnattached    
2323:01   Don Burrows SBV50MSospan22:2221:1919.1 
2423:03   Chris White V40MUnattached    
2523:07   Victoria Williams V35WUnattached    
2623:18   Matthew Edwards S25MUnattached    
2723:24   Lucy Morgan V40WUnattached    
2823:31   David Johnstone S30MUnattached    
2923:34   Simon Hurford  V35MUnattached22:2822:2814.2 
3024:07   Jason Davies V35MUnattached    
3124:08   Andrew Beale V35MUnattached    
3224:14   Philip Jones V55MUnattached    
3324:16   Martin Croshaw PBV40MUnknown/Unattached22:5022:1612.4 
3424:27   John Rees V60MUnattached    
3524:47   James Taylor SBS25MRun4All24:4724:0922.9 
3624:49   Simon Hodge V40MUnattached    
3724:56   Steven Wilson S30MUnattached    
3824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3925:07   Scott Caplin  V50MUnattached22:1821:3612.9 
4025:08   David Boucher  V60MUnattached23:2923:2917.2 
4125:11   Eleanor Preece PBS30WWhite Rock25:1125:1117.7 
4225:21   David Williams V35MUnattached    
4325:35   Allen Stark  V35MMumbles Milers23:2123:2123.1 
4425:35   David Mitchell V55MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
4525:57   Alice Sullivan PBV35W3M Gorseinon23:5523:5519.7 
4626:09   Peter Roberts PBV45MUnattached24:2523:3215.6 
4726:16   John Worrall V45MUnattached    
4826:20   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All24:1424:1416.1 
4926:27   Rachel Woods S30WUnattached    
5026:34   Abigail Summerfield S30WUnattached    
5126:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:36   Emily Williams S30WUnattached    
5326:41   Mark Wyatt V55MUnattached    
5426:43   Jessica Jones S30WUnattached    
5526:50   David Mercer V45MUnattached    
5626:54   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached25:4225:2725.5 
5726:59   Ian Price V55MUnattached    
5827:03   Helen Phillips  V55WAmman Valley25:4025:4019.6 
5927:20   Emrys Roberts S30MUnattached    
6027:21   Megan Alderton S20WUnattached    
6127:28   Gareth Sullivan  V35MMumbles Milers22:3322:2012.5 
6227:48   Jonathan Williams V45MUnattached    
6327:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6428:02   Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
6528:03   Louise Caie V45WUnattached    
6628:09   Abi Cherry V35WUnattached    
6728:14   Huw Jones V55MUnattached    
6828:16   Gareth Stephens V35MUnattached    
6928:18   Tash Smith S25WRun4All Neath    
7028:18   Lyn Brown  V50WAmman Valley26:3625:5818.6 
7128:22   Sioned Edwards S20WUnattached    
7228:36   Elliott Martin-Jewell U15MUnattached    
7328:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7428:54   Richard Caie V50MUnattached    
7529:05   Kathy Lewis V60WUnattached    
7629:06   Gethyn McFall  S30MBrecon/Unattached26:1926:1922.9 
7729:07   Jeremy Haynes V45MUnattached    
7829:09   Kate Clarke V35WUnattached    
7929:20   John Brooks V45MUnattached    
8029:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:28   Sophie Lewis S25WUnattached    
8229:58   Katy Clarke U20WUnattached    
8330:00   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
8430:04   Sara East V40WUnattached    
8530:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:13   Natalie Williams V40WUnattached    
8730:13   Howard Sims V45MUnattached    
8830:14   Jon Moore V45MUnattached    
8930:18   Judith Williams V50WUnattached    
9030:24   Bethan Way S30WUnattached    
9130:47   Sarah Partridge V40WUnattached    
9231:00   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
9331:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9431:11   Allan Smith  V80M3M Gorseinon28:5025:0525.7 
9531:12   Catherine Roberts V45WUnattached    
9631:27   Richard Bennett V35MUnattached    
9731:37   Ceri Beynon V45MUnattached    
9831:52   David Barham V50M3M Gorseinon RRC    
9932:08   Cath Ball V40WRun Mummy Run    
10032:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10132:25   Ryan Aingworth S30MUnattached    
10232:33   Lisa Fox S25WUnattached    
10332:34   Julie Jones  V35WPort Talbot26:5426:0822.7 
10432:36   Hayley Palla V45WUnattached    
10533:18   Abby Harries-Heat S30WUnattached    
10633:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10733:45   Kathryn Ferguson V50WUnattached    
10833:45   Alison Clarke V45WUnattached    
10933:47   Helen Lowcock James SBV35WUnattached33:1630:5935.4 
11034:25   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
11134:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11235:03   Tasmin Thomas S30WUnattached    
11335:03   Jessica Notzing S25WUnattached    
11435:49   Hunnie Thirlwell-Wroe U15WUnattached    
11535:50   Wayne Wroe V50MUnattached    
11635:54   Ceri Hammond V40WUnattached    
11735:55   Joanne Robbins V35WUnattached    
11836:46   Kathryn Jones S20WUnattached    
11936:47   Elinor Edwards U15WUnattached    
12036:48   Rhianydd Edwards  V40WPontardawe23:3222:4915.6 
12137:46   Lynn Lockwood V60WUnattached    
12240:50   Keith Skeggs V40MUnattached    
12342:58   Elaine Matthews V50WUnattached    
12444:08   Adam James Piercy U11MUnattached    
12544:08   Lauren Piercy S30W3M Gorseinon RRC    
12644:12   Susan Owen S30WRun4All Neath