Banstead Woods parkrun # 75 External Results
Banstead
1 Nov 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Roy Reeder  V40MStragglers16:4616:222.7 
218:00   Jack Bourne  U18MSouth London/Oxted17:1817:178.3 
318:06   Joseph Hook  U20MSouth London17:2117:2112.9 
418:26   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3017:161.4 
518:50   Tom Mulligan  U15MOxted18:2418:248.2 
618:53   Keith Dunning  V40MCollingwood18:4818:418.3 
718:54   Richard Lee-Smith  V35MStriders of Croydon18:2917:546.6 
818:56   Alex Penfold  U15MSutton & District18:2616:48-0.7 
919:00   Robert Sharpe PBSENMUnattached19:0018:2936.0 
1019:02   Marcus Haughton  U18MSutton & District18:2518:0936.0 
1119:09   Isabel Brinsden  U18WEpsom & Ewell18:3317:452.4 
1219:10   Chris Williams PBU18MOxted19:0416:364.6 
1319:11   Grace O'Leary PBU18WSutton & District19:1118:3236.0 
1419:37   Sam Jackson  U18MOxted19:0419:0436.0 
1519:48   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:156.7 
1619:52   Connor Murphy  SENMUnattached19:0018:57  
1719:57   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:0718:4315.5 
1819:58   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London19:5815:31-1.5 
1920:00   Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon19:4016:47-3.3 
2020:18   Lawrence Rook  U15MSouth London19:5819:2834.5 
2120:25   Nick Eaves PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:1920:1921.0 
2220:36   Tony Kelly SBV40MOrpington20:3620:3533.9 
2320:37   Andrew Kent Atkins  V40MLondon FrontRunners19:5419:548.8 
2420:39   Dom Hull  U15MOxted19:5717:176.5 
2520:39   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:5817:383.3 
2620:40   Monica Isaac  U18WSutton & District20:3519:4736.0 
2720:48   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
2820:48   Luke Semikin SBU15MSutton & District20:4820:4436.0 
2920:49   Andrew David Miller  V35MUnattached20:2920:2930.8 
3020:51   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London20:2819:155.8 
3120:57   George Millard  SENMUnattached19:2319:23  
3221:05   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:319.8 
3321:07   Matt Anderson PBS30MCroydon21:0721:0736.0 
3421:07   Richard Browning  SENMUnattached20:4820:48  
3521:15   Daniel Pope  S25MUnattached19:1518:073.3 
3621:19   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2327.8 
3721:27   James Ball  U15MUnattached20:3717:272.4 
3821:31   Les Huitson  V50MOxted21:0720:4413.2 
3921:34   Richard Llewelyn Hughes  SENMUnattached20:2420:24  
4021:44   Andrew Griffin  V45MCollingwood21:1721:1736.0 
4121:50   David Rest  V40MUnattached21:2019:27  
4221:51   Carol Beadle PBV40WSevenoaks21:5121:5135.9 
4321:54   Shaun Cooney  S30MCollingwood21:1019:045.9 
4421:57   Andy Poulton  S25MEpsom Oddballs20:5720:3736.0 
4521:59   Andy Leigh  V40MUnattached21:3320:4414.1 
4622:09   Kevin Sharpe PBSENMUnattached22:0920:4336.0 
4722:09   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District21:1118:4420.0 
4822:17   Maria Kavanagh  U15WSouth London22:1621:5436.0 
4922:20   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
5022:22   Lauren Jones  S25WSutton Runners21:3020:5713.9 
5122:31   Lorant Porkolab  V35MUnattached21:5121:1414.1 
5222:32   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:1521:1313.2 
5322:52   Grace McDonagh  U15WSutton & District22:4722:3236.0 
5422:54   Tim McIntyre  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:428.3 
5522:56   James Dance  V35MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
5623:13   Philip Reader  V35MUnattached22:5020:5911.7 
5723:14   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:0721:3114.5 
5823:14   Jennie Hewett PBU18WSouth London23:1423:1436.0 
5923:18   Blanka Porkolab PBU15WSutton & District23:1822:5336.0 
6023:21   Richard Cotton PBV40MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
6123:27   John Press  V35MUnattached21:4820:2636.0 
6223:31   Richard Ganley  V40MUnattached23:2221:2536.0 
6323:32   Sara McDonagh  V45WUnattached23:0222:5735.4 
6423:43   Didier Lehmann V45MWickham Avenue Strollers    
6523:44   Julie Duke  V40WUnattached22:5622:56  
6623:57   Tim Gray PBV40MCollingwood23:1222:3422.7 
6724:16   Ben Barry  U11MSutton & District22:2117:478.4 
6824:27   Jon Corfield  SENMUnattached23:3822:5831.2 
6924:30   Tim Lunn  V40M26.223:3922:4236.0 
7024:32   Yasmin Anderson  S30WStriders of Croydon23:2022:0515.8 
7124:33   Matthew Rook PBU18MUnattached24:3324:3336.0 
7224:34   Phil Aslangul SBV40MUnattached24:3420:5515.0 
7324:35   John Payne  V35MUnattached24:2324:23  
7424:42   Geoff Ellis  V50MEpsom Oddballs24:2624:2625.1 
7524:48   Cayman Darius Wyke-little  U18MUnattached23:2723:27  
7624:49   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4836.0 
7724:49   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U11WSouth London24:1420:0010.5 
7824:50   Jon Barry  V40MUnattached24:0621:5330.0 
7924:50   Jim Desmond  V40MStragglers17:4717:424.1 
8024:52   David P Morris  V35MUnattached24:2421:3710.5 
8124:55   Paula Banner  V35WUnattached24:2123:0433.6 
8224:56   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached23:2322:3613.8 
8325:05   Ian Field  V45MSouth London24:2724:0436.0 
8425:06   Jeff Hewett PBV50MUnattached24:4924:4936.0 
8525:11   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.8 
8625:13   Rhian Davies PBSENWUnattached25:1325:13  
8725:17   Lucy Ashdown-parkes PBS30WSouth London24:5721:5036.0 
8825:18   Kevin Furlong  V40M26.224:2622:4712.2 
8925:19   Ann Bath  V60W26.2/Scottish Vets H25:1723:3220.3 
9025:20   Nigel Costiff  V55MSouth London22:5021:5625.0 
9125:22   Allison Kay Semikin SBV40WSutton & District25:2225:13  
9225:24   Aldo Tacconelli PBV40MUnattached25:2425:24  
9325:38   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached20:3619:1824.8 
9425:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:41   Jacqui Ide PBV35WEpsom Allsorts25:4124:0026.7 
9625:42   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3419:348.2 
9725:45   Stephen Richard Hollaway  V60MUnattached24:5024:50  
9825:53   Julia Ann Miller  V35WUnattached25:4425:44  
9925:55   Thomas Wilkie  V55MCollingwood22:4622:4632.5 
10025:56   Graham Pullen PBV55MHolland Sports AC25:2424:3715.6 
10125:57   Neil Wood  V35MUnattached25:5324:0021.5 
10226:07   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory25:0222:2819.6 
10326:09   Lynn Box  V45WSouth London/Reigate Priory24:5123:0931.8 
10426:10   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.226:0524:2820.5 
10526:12   Andy Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2621:0836.0 
10626:20   Steven Haasz  V40MCroydon26:1926:1931.2 
10726:22   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:4824:5026.1 
10826:31   Jo Robinson  V45WUnattached25:2825:2832.7 
10926:36   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:4324:5116.9 
11026:42   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners25:4225:1723.7 
11126:49   Debbie Glithero  V45WUnattached25:3624:3621.0 
11227:01   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
11327:05   Sophie Hosking SBU11WEpsom & Ewell27:0521:5232.8 
11427:07   Nicola Easton  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:4024:5619.9 
11527:12   Matthew Lucas  U18MUnattached24:1224:1232.1 
11627:17   Steve Penfold  V40MUnattached26:5723:4935.3 
11727:26   Carly Pigdon PBSENWSutton Runners26:4326:4323.7 
11827:29   Ean Cannon  V45MUnattached26:0025:0536.0 
11927:41   Rachel Collins PBSENWUnattached27:1127:0536.0 
12028:02   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2823.2 
12128:03   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:345.4 
12228:09   Trish Ann Coombs  V60WSutton Runners27:3027:2531.6 
12328:11   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5423.0 
12428:15   Fred Mills  SENMUnattached27:2627:26  
12528:35   Jenny Breese PBV45WUnattached28:3528:35  
12628:36   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2127.2 
12728:39   James Truter  S30MLondon FrontRunners25:5824:5825.0 
12828:46   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0036.0 
12928:59   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0221.9 
13029:02   Sacha Golubtsov  U18MUnattached25:4323:20  
13129:18   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1326:1334.7 
13229:36   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1424.4 
13329:39   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached28:1124:2023.2 
13429:46   Joshua Leigh PBU18MUnattached29:4626:2134.4 
13529:50   Samuel Leigh  U18MUnattached27:3019:4112.0 
13630:26   Paul Annys  SENMUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
13730:29   Annabel Meade PBV35WSutton Runners28:2525:5836.0 
13830:36   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
13930:38   Lloyd Dobbie  V45MUnattached23:4422:5918.7 
14031:08   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners29:2626:4328.0 
14131:14   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1631.3 
14231:17   Julie Godson  SENWUnattached31:0031:00  
14331:39   Daniel Frith  V35MUnattached29:1426:4233.9 
14431:41   Peter Blackburn  V55MUnattached29:4228:5736.0 
14531:49   Claudine Cleaver PBSENWUnattached30:3829:3536.0 
14632:19   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1123:3523.6 
14732:43   Narinder Gulliani  V35MUnattached30:3630:14  
14832:43   Roz Mcleod PBV50WUnattached31:3930:44  
14933:00   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
15033:07   Peter Warnock  V55MUnattached24:4724:47  
15134:05   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached32:1826:2636.0 
15234:17   Carol Mcmillan PBSENWUnattached34:1733:3431.6 
15335:32   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V45W26.233:2928:3828.2 
15435:41   Susan Frogely SBV45WUnattached35:4134:48  
15536:06   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached33:5833:5834.1 
15636:14   Gill Futcher PBV50WUnattached36:1436:14  
15737:31   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
15838:20   Dawn Donkin  V60WEpsom Oddballs36:0233:1535.5 
15942:09   Pamela Searle  V40WUnattached34:3234:32