Banstead Woods parkrun # 84 External Results
Banstead
27 Dec 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Pawel Bal  S25MSouth London16:3416:022.0 
218:59   David Williamson  V40MTadworth18:2517:202.8 
319:12   Ollie Garrod  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:3815:37-3.2 
419:15   David Tristram Johnson PBS25MCollingwood19:1518:385.6 
519:19   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London17:3517:359.4 
619:22   Roland Townson  V40MUnattached18:2818:187.2 
719:32   Alex Penfold  U15MSutton & District18:2616:48-0.7 
819:35   Joe Brewer PBS30M26.219:3518:202.9 
919:36   Jason Carter  V35MUnattached19:1319:1333.7 
1019:40   Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon19:4016:47-3.3 
1119:47   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:156.7 
1219:50   Simon Rosser  V35MSouth London18:3718:3636.0 
1320:02   Simon Hawkesworth  SENMSouth London19:1018:3024.2 
1420:09   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5131.7 
1520:17   Pippa Major PBV40WSouth London20:1719:3610.8 
1620:24   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London19:5119:5113.3 
1720:33   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3419:348.2 
1820:35   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London20:2819:155.8 
1920:39   Fu-lok Cheung SBV35MSandwell Valley20:3920:0518.8 
2020:42   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:5817:383.3 
2120:45   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:0718:4315.5 
2220:47   Darron Jones PBSENMUnattached20:4720:47  
2320:50   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London19:5719:578.2 
2420:52   Jim Mundy SBV55MSutton Runners20:5220:2222.7 
2520:56   Caroline Walker PBV40WSouth London/Reading RR20:5620:5636.0 
2621:20   David Rest PBV40MUnattached21:2019:27  
2721:39   Warwick Bilham  V55MSouth London/Road Runners Club20:2020:1818.4 
2821:46   Andy Alsleben PBV40MCollingwood21:4619:2933.9 
2921:56   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:319.8 
3021:57   Shaun Cooney  S30MCollingwood21:1019:045.9 
3122:05   James Dance  V35MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
3222:06   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
3322:10   Peter Friel  V35MUnattached20:3620:2520.7 
3422:17   Ben Foreman  U15MSouth London21:0817:4118.3 
3522:28   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2327.8 
3622:33   Dean Brabon PBV35MUnattached22:3322:0936.0 
3722:41   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth20:2620:2629.7 
3822:45   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London22:2919:1414.9 
3922:49   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners22:1521:069.8 
4022:51   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners21:3719:309.4 
4123:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:08   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:4019:0910.0 
4323:10   Peter Walker PBV40MUnattached23:1023:10  
4423:12   Craig Aquilina PBV35MUnattached23:1223:1233.0 
4523:50   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached23:2322:3613.8 
4623:58   Anita Hedges  V35WSutton Runners23:5121:1510.4 
4724:02   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached22:4122:4117.9 
4824:07   Roland Hogg SBV40MTadworth24:0721:2610.5 
4924:09   Tom Caldecourt  SENMUnattached23:4523:4534.0 
5024:14   Robert Abraham PBV50MUnattached24:1424:1430.8 
5124:22   Stuart Hunter  SENMUnattached22:5720:5310.9 
5224:25   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3936.0 
5324:29   Steve Martin  V50MCollingwood23:1122:4536.0 
5424:36   Kath Hinxman SBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:3624:1825.6 
5524:43   Caroline Cattini PBS30WSouth London24:4320:4521.6 
5625:00   Jon Barry  V40MUnattached24:0621:5330.0 
5725:06   John Miller  V50MUnattached23:0523:0521.2 
5825:09   David P Morris  V35MUnattached24:2421:3710.5 
5925:12   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London24:5721:5036.0 
6025:50   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.8 
6125:59   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners24:3423:5631.1 
6226:02   Ben Glithero  V45MUnattached25:0622:0625.0 
6326:08   Ian David Lewis SBV35MUnattached26:0825:4327.7 
6426:11   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
6526:12   Barry Walden PBS25MSutton Runners26:1222:1420.9 
6626:19   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached25:4023:4722.2 
6726:24   Andrea Howlett  V40WSouth London25:5924:0420.1 
6826:24   Tessa Billups  U15WSouth London22:5420:2512.9 
6926:38   Amy Billups  U15WSouth London25:1620:465.5 
7026:44   Jacqueline Chang  S25W26.224:3423:4917.1 
7126:47   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.226:0524:2820.5 
7226:51   Debbie Glithero  V45WUnattached25:3624:3621.0 
7327:18   Russ Billups PBV45MUnattached27:1823:4934.6 
7427:27   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood26:0226:0229.0 
7527:35   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5423.0 
7627:40   Samantha Purser V35WStriders of Croydon AC    
7727:47   Susan Esslemont PBV40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1424.4 
7827:52   Simon Long SBSENMUnattached27:5227:1836.0 
7928:01   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:4324:5116.9 
8028:07   David William Lunn SENMChiltern Church Runners    
8128:10   Sharon Weldon SBV45WBournville Harriers28:1025:4436.0 
8228:28   Annette Helliwell SBV45WCollingwood28:2822:1314.1 
8328:33   Penny Murphy  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:5726:5735.4 
8428:52   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2127.2 
8528:54   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.226:1225:5533.1 
8628:55   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1326:1334.7 
8729:41   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2823.2 
8829:42   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:345.4 
8929:51   Jennifer Marguerite Caldecourt PBSENWUnattached29:5129:51  
9031:06   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:4427:0830.5 
9131:24   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners29:2626:4328.0 
9231:24   Pauline Woodman SBV55WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
9331:33   James Dailey  U18MUnattached29:0129:01  
9431:43   Rowena Dailey  SENWUnattached29:5229:52  
9531:43   Lesley Todd  V60WEpsom Allsorts30:3729:1828.7 
9631:56   Roz Mcleod  V50WUnattached31:3930:44  
9732:56   Richard Daniells  V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners30:3326:5621.3 
9833:29   Lizzie Ruth Wilson PBV45W26.233:2928:3828.2 
9934:21   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0221.9 
10036:42   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood34:2729:1734.1