Osterley parkrun # 125 External Results
Osterley Park
6 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:15   Tom Bagnall U15MUnattached    
318:52   Tom Bradley  U18MRanelagh18:1018:103.8 
419:02   Maximilian Buckley  U18MThames Valley18:2417:280.3 
519:57   Abraham Mendes Da Costa SBU18MThames Valley19:5718:5619.4 
620:13   Alex Bagnall U15MSt Mary's Richmond AC    
720:18   Sebastian Law U18MUnattached    
820:27   Basil Rock  U15MThames Valley19:1619:114.6 
920:35   Jonathan Bartholomew SBU15MTeam Hounslow20:3519:176.1 
1020:40   Matthew Osborne U18MUnattached    
1120:42   Martin Peck  V50MWest 419:0518:574.4 
1220:48   Joe Killip  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4118:578.6 
1320:53   Paul Scullion  SENMUnattached19:2719:016.7 
1420:55   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:591.6 
1521:03   Ben Limmer U15MUnattached    
1621:04   Charlotte Buckley  U15WThames Valley21:0119:161.6 
1721:06   Nicholas Goss U15MUnattached    
1821:09   Liz Killip  V50WStragglers19:5419:276.8 
1921:18   Alex Peck  U18MWest 419:0319:0311.3 
2021:19   Tomas Giglio U15MUnattached    
2121:21   Rebecca Northmore PBS25WRanelagh21:0320:089.5 
2221:27   Jessica Harbert  U18WEaling Southall & Middx20:5020:5010.8 
2321:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:32   Sophie Moore U15WUnattached    
2521:33   David Bradley U18MUnattached    
2621:36   Cecily Day PBU18WTeam Hounslow21:3621:3613.1 
2721:38   Lyndon Bradshaw S30MUnattached    
2821:48   Aaron Dhillon U15MUnattached    
2921:56   Dorota Rakowicz  V35WUnattached20:5419:2913.2 
3022:00   Marc Tidon U18MUnattached    
3122:09   Brian Comyns S30MUnattached    
3222:17   Joe Osborne U15MUnattached    
3322:24   Douglas Barron V50MUnattached    
3422:25   Aidan Aherne  U15MTeam Hounslow20:2518:050.1 
3522:27   Millie Giglio U18WUnattached    
3622:28   Zachary Whelan SBU20MUnattached22:2821:4023.1 
3722:30   Zack Clarke-Green PBU11MEaling Southall & Middx22:3022:3021.2 
3822:31   Erin Shevlin SBU18WTeam Hounslow21:3721:3717.3 
3922:33   Thomas Skinner U15MUnattached    
4022:37   Freja Schaap PBU15WThames Valley22:3722:3716.4 
4122:38   Matthew Cokeham  SENMUnattached20:3320:088.6 
4222:42   Matthew Forster U15MUnattached    
4322:48   Charlotte Cooney-Quinn PBU15WThames Valley22:4822:4815.0 
4422:52   Jim Twist V55MUnattached    
4523:00   Joseph Whittaker U15MUnattached    
4623:02   Finlay McBride U15MUnattached    
4723:02   Rose Whelan PBU20WUnattached23:0223:0225.7 
4823:05   Alex Nolan U15MUnattached    
4923:07   Morris Rock U11MThames Valley Harriers    
5023:07   Dorota Loughran V45WUnattached    
5123:08   Tilly Harwood U15WUnattached    
5223:08   Florence Rampley U15WUnattached    
5323:10   Jeremy Day  V45MRanelagh22:3121:1111.6 
5423:15   Niamh Murphy  U15WThames Valley21:0021:008.1 
5523:16   Andrew Forster U15MUnattached    
5623:18   Ryan Moran  U20MUnattached20:3519:226.0 
5723:26   Giles Whittaker V45MUnattached    
5823:38   Zakia Mossi  U15WThames Valley20:2319:512.3 
5923:44   Harvey Gallagher V50MUnattached    
6023:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:58   Ellie Luxmoore  U18WEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Eagles22:5722:5713.6 
6224:03   Thomas Buckley U20MUnattached    
6324:12   Callum Buckley U15MUnattached    
6424:12   Nigel Bostock V55MUnattached    
6524:14   Niclas Sehgal U15MUnattached    
6624:15   Paul Woetzel U18MUnattached    
6724:16   Graham Beeden V50MUnattached    
6824:20   Daisy Burns U15WUnattached    
6924:29   Matthew Searle V40MUnattached    
7024:33   Isabel Rodgers U15WUnattached    
7124:39   Simon Gladman S30MUnattached    
7224:42   Cara Franks U15WUnattached    
7324:45   Lydia Loughran U15WUnattached    
7424:48   Ekam Singh V45MUnattached    
7524:52   Liliana Temple U15WUnattached    
7624:58   Adam Chenery V40MUnattached    
7725:00   Naser Ahmed U18MUnattached    
7825:06   Thomas Finnigan PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond25:0624:3218.8 
7925:16   Lizzie Stewart U18WUnattached    
8025:22   Patrick Bluett V50MTeam Hounslow Athletic Club    
8125:23   Babatunde Dawodu V50MUnattached    
8225:23   Ryan Evans U15MREACH RUNNING CLUB    
8325:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:27   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh23:2823:2816.3 
8525:28   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:3319:547.8 
8625:54   Benjamin Rawsthorne  U15MTeam Hounslow25:4223:1818.1 
8726:05   Olivia Sejourne U15WUnattached    
8826:11   Nell Sidwell U15WUnattached    
8926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:22   Colin Rance V35MUnattached    
9126:26   Joel Howell U15MUnattached    
9226:31   Fiona Maybin  V35WUnattached25:2625:1017.0 
9326:33   Haadi Khan U15MUnattached    
9426:35   Kay Lydall  V45WUnattached24:3223:3215.9 
9526:40   Ghanshyam Patel V55MUnattached    
9626:46   Amelia Swaine U15WHounslow Mini Marathon Team    
9726:47   Paul Rance U15MUnattached    
9826:49   Abigail Hallam PBU15WTeam Hounslow23:2122:5712.3 
9926:55   Liz Mann  V50WEaling Southall & Middx25:0723:2517.3 
10026:58   Orlaith Tully U18WHounslow Mini Marathon Team    
10127:02   Stella Harrison U18WHounslow Mini Marathon Team    
10227:02   Chris Bettis S30MUnattached    
10327:06   Clare Day V45WUnattached    
10427:09   Hiba Benzerroun U15WUnattached    
10527:15   Mariusz Gala U15MUnattached    
10627:16   Jeevanti Thavaratnem U15WUnattached    
10727:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:20   Bozena Gala V35WUnattached    
10927:37   Patrick Mchale  S20MUnattached21:4921:088.3 
11027:40   Karen Harbert V50WUnattached    
11127:46   Robert Blackledge V60MUnattached    
11227:55   Alison Leonard S25WUnattached    
11328:00   Leah Randall U15WUnattached    
11428:06   Reggie Rock U11MUnattached    
11528:07   Katie Hay U15WUnattached    
11628:08   Georgia Purcell U15WUnattached    
11728:09   Amanda Sidwell V45WUnattached    
11828:11   Isabel Abrahall V40WUnattached    
11928:12   Joshua Martin-Brown U15MUnattached    
12028:16   Gurdeep Sandhu V40MUnattached    
12128:21   Dominic Stewart V45MUnattached    
12228:29   Dave Bookless V50MUnattached    
12328:37   Mehtab Sandhu U15MUnattached    
12428:38   Ellie Dodge-Irving U15WUnattached    
12528:48   John Bowling V60MUnattached    
12628:51   Lokesh Mahajan S20MUnattached    
12728:51   Sim G S20MUnattached    
12829:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:15   Rosario Merola V45MUnattached    
13029:27   Rebecca Rock V45WUnattached    
13129:35   Jennifer Gervaise-Brazier S25WUnattached    
13229:35   Dani Brazier S25WKingfisher Triathletes    
13329:39   Nuala Carlin-Kelly V40WUnattached    
13429:41   Genevieve Morrison V45WEaling Eagles Running Club    
13530:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13630:03   Clare O'Sullivan V40WUnattached    
13730:05   Samantha Larkin S20WUnattached    
13830:11   Austin Mchale  V60MUnattached27:1425:5718.7 
13930:11   Jessika Dodge V35WOcean Tri    
14030:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:24   Owen Tully  V50MUnattached28:2921:0923.8 
14230:37   Laura Carruthers S25WUnattached    
14330:37   Mark Tickner S20MUnattached    
14430:42   Richard Rawsthorne V45MUnattached    
14530:51   Navin Sadarangani S30MUnattached    
14630:55   Liz Wirdnam  V50WEaling Eagles28:4826:0923.4 
14730:56   Rea Sachdeva U18WUnattached    
14831:35   Christopher Bartholomew U15MUnattached    
14931:39   Danielle Sheridan S25WUnattached    
15031:48   Rajinder Garcha V55MUnattached    
15132:08   Mariusz Gala Senior V40MUnattached    
15232:16   Prabhjot Sandhu U11MUnattached    
15332:24   Clare Jones V40WUnattached    
15432:25   Grace Whittaker U11WUnattached    
15532:49   Mark Kluth V50MUnattached    
15633:22   Ben Cryan U11MUnattached    
15733:23   Nick Cryan V45MUnattached    
15833:26   Judy Bradley V50WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
15933:39   Harriet Stewart U11WUnattached    
16033:49   Alison Daniels V45WUnattached    
16133:56   Ava Oldfield U11WUnattached    
16233:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16334:00   Carol Moran  V50WRanelagh31:5329:1728.4 
16434:06   Grace McBride U15WUnattached    
16534:21   Simrit Sandhu U15WUnattached    
16634:21   Jasvinder Singh Sandhu V50MUnattached    
16734:26   Martha Whittaker U11WUnattached    
16834:30   Chiara Johnston S20WUnattached    
16934:31   Maz Whittaker V45WUnattached    
17034:55   Pamela Milton V50WUnattached    
17134:59   Balwinder Brar V50MUnattached    
17235:02   Naomi-Ruth Bookless U15WUnattached    
17335:12   Louise Blackledge V55WUnattached    
17436:07   Harriet Mawle S30WUnattached    
17540:20   Athiyah Azard U15WUnattached    
17640:23   Ayesha Wali U15WUnattached    
17740:35   Grace Farmer U15WUnattached    
17840:36   Buffy Samways-Elliot U15WSlough Junior Athletics Club    
17940:48   Harish Haridas S20MUnattached    
18043:01   Chloe Lee S25WUnattached    
18143:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18244:57   Ruqaya Qureshi U15WUnattached    
18345:37   Rania Anwar U15WUnattached    
18447:53   Autumn Dodge U15WSlough Junior Athletics Club    
18548:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18648:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18748:10   Deborah Leavers  V50WEaling Eagles27:4324:4021.0