Fountains Abbey parkrun # 98 External Results
Fountains Abbey
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   Ben Pease  U18MRipon16:0316:03-1.8 
217:44   Andrew Stenson  S25MRoyal Air Force17:2717:034.3 
317:55   Shaun Lawson  S25MEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:4216:421.7 
418:05   Stuart Clark S30MUnattached    
518:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:26   John Broom  V45MPenistone17:4816:272.7 
718:42   Paul Howard PBV35MRothwell18:4218:426.3 
818:45   Tom Borrowdale PBS25MHarrogate18:2517:353.0 
918:48   Martin Lofthouse SBV45MNidd Valley18:0918:092.6 
1018:53   Dominic Chadwick S30MUnattached    
1118:55   Tom Calvert  S25MDulwich17:3617:362.3 
1219:00   Kevin Marshallsay V35MUnattached    
1319:03   Peter Crowder SBV50MOtley18:2218:214.3 
1419:12   Lee Stanley  V35MRipon18:1718:023.2 
1519:30   Braydon Bush U15MUnattached    
1619:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:38   Simon Arnold V45MUnattached    
1819:40   Simon Williams SBV45MVocaLink18:3818:385.6 
1919:55   Lucas Fawcett  U18MRipon18:2518:254.2 
2020:12   Stuart Howard S25MUnattached    
2120:26   Paul Richardson  V35MUnattached19:1319:136.1 
2220:38   James Lee V45MUnattached    
2320:39   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley18:5418:285.1 
2420:46   Emma Sorby  U18WRipon20:3220:287.5 
2520:46   Joseph Harris SBU15MHarrogate20:2319:527.7 
2620:52   Dan Eagling  V35MNidd Valley/Unattached19:5119:518.0 
2721:02   Joe Poole S25MUnattached    
2821:06   Simon Little S25MUnattached    
2921:08   John Dickinson V50MUnattached    
3021:29   Joseph Linstead PBV35MUnknown/Unattached20:5820:5813.8 
3121:30   George Phillips U15MUnattached    
3221:34   Dawn Broom SBV50WPenistone20:4719:179.6 
3321:38   Tony White SBV60MRipon21:3821:0711.5 
3421:41   Suzanne Rickard SBV45WRipon21:3721:3712.5 
3521:47   Howard Jeffrey SBV60MOtley20:5419:387.8 
3621:47   Michael Molloy S30MUnattached    
3721:50   Jonny Goldsbrough SBS25MUnattached19:4919:496.6 
3821:53   Sam Hartshorn U18MUnattached    
3921:56   Richard Appleton SBV40MRipon21:5621:4211.8 
4021:56   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate20:3619:589.5 
4121:59   David Binks  V45MRipon18:2118:215.5 
4222:04   Simon Claridge SBV50MHarrogate20:5919:3112.4 
4322:07   Ella Foster SBU15WRipon/Darlington H22:0721:5810.8 
4422:09   Josh Goldsbrough S20MUnattached    
4522:10   Isobel Harris SBU15WHarrogate22:0322:0313.4 
4622:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:19   Neil Dring V50MRipon Runners    
4822:19   Jacob Zoing PBU15MHarrogate22:1922:1919.4 
4922:21   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
5022:21   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached20:5220:197.7 
5122:22   Neil Mercer V40MUnattached    
5222:22   Rob Lickley  V40MThirsk & Sowerby19:0419:046.1 
5322:28   Steve Silver  V45MRipon21:0020:318.5 
5422:35   Oliver Lees SBS25MUnattached19:4919:496.7 
5522:43   Richard John Bowes  S30MUnattached20:1920:199.0 
5622:44   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
5722:52   Alan Pollock SBS30MThirsk & Sowerby22:2122:0013.8 
5822:54   Bridget Bastow  V45WRipon22:2422:2422.3 
5922:56   Jonathan Mosley V45MUnattached    
6023:05   James Stuart-Mills  V45MRipon22:2822:0212.1 
6123:06   Lee Sanderson V35MUnattached    
6223:09   Tim Benson V45MUnattached    
6323:09   Robert Thew V55MUnattached    
6423:14   Martin Cummins SBV60MUnattached23:1222:4616.2 
6523:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:18   Archie Bordewich U11MUnattached    
6723:22   Isaac Zoing U11MUnattached    
6823:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:24   Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
7023:32   Oliver Kears S25MUnattached    
7123:34   Graham Salisbury V55MUnattached    
7223:45   Victoria Richards V40WUnattached    
7323:52   Louis Zoing PBU15MHarrogate23:5223:5227.7 
7423:55   Jaclyn Artist SBS30WHarrogate20:5620:5610.6 
7523:58   Niamh Falconer  S25WDulwich21:5921:5912.2 
7623:58   Mike Greenwood V35MUnattached    
7723:59   Richard Alderton V35MUnattached    
7824:02   Brian Alker V55MUnattached    
7924:14   Anne Cheeseman  V50WRipon23:1223:1215.1 
8024:20   Emily Bennison V40WUnattached    
8124:37   Graham Haycock  V40MUnattached23:3421:3019.6 
8224:47   Ian Swinscoe  V45MRipon23:0222:1913.3 
8324:49   Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
8424:50   Sarah Woffinden S30WUnattached    
8525:10   Harriet Bennett S25WUnattached    
8625:17   Jonathan Stearne V55MUnattached    
8725:24   Amelie Aylesbury U11WUnattached    
8825:26   Millie Lock U15WUnattached    
8925:31   Michael Hartas V45MUnattached    
9025:31   Libby Rickard  U15WRipon22:1221:3512.5 
9125:32   Sean Dodds V35MUnattached    
9225:33   Robert Gibson U18MUnattached    
9325:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:41   Lindsey Fallow SBV35WRipon24:3424:3417.3 
9525:45   Stuart Mason V50MUnattached    
9625:51   Isabel Bacon U15WUnattached    
9725:53   Karen Zoing V45WUnattached    
9826:00   Carrie Prideaux V35WUnattached    
9926:05   Paul Silverthorn V35MUnattached    
10026:06   Finlay Pruden U15MUnattached    
10126:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:09   Stuart Pender  V50MRipon/NYP Tri21:2621:2611.8 
10326:17   Ian John Marfell V35MUnattached    
10426:19   Georgina Townsend S30WUnattached    
10526:27   Hayley Whipp  V40WRipon23:2423:1915.8 
10626:27   Elizabeth Lister V40WUnattached    
10726:33   Ellie Allinson U20WRipon Runners    
10826:39   Amy Phythian-Lee U15WUnattached    
10926:41   Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
11026:42   Jan Lawson V50WUnattached    
11126:42   David Harris SBV45MHarrogate25:0125:0119.2 
11226:48   Chris Brown  V65MRipon24:0923:3314.7 
11326:48   Richard Fletcher S30MUnattached    
11426:55   Mat Morrell V45MUnattached    
11526:56   Matt Leck V40MUnattached    
11626:57   Stephanie Gould  S25WEasingwold25:3025:3021.8 
11726:58   Helen Pickard SBV60WRipon26:3226:2721.0 
11827:03   Shane Abbott V35MUnattached    
11927:04   Lucy Hall U15WDofE    
12027:05   Michael Hall  V45MRipon/NYP Tri19:3619:316.8 
12127:07   Sarah Haslam V40WUnattached    
12227:08   Clare Aylesbury V40WUnattached    
12327:11   Keith Stainthorpe V45MUnattached    
12427:11   Paul Drury V45MUnattached    
12527:12   Susan Streather SBV55WNidd Valley26:2425:3918.4 
12627:16   Jackie Turner  V50WRipon25:5725:5719.3 
12727:18   David Jockel V50MUnattached    
12827:19   Ben Wray U11MUnattached    
12927:20   Autumn Wray  V40WRipon23:3523:3515.0 
13027:24   Mark Davison V40MUnattached    
13127:25   Samantha Miles  V40WRipon25:5925:5919.9 
13227:25   D Nigel MacVean V65MUnattached    
13327:25   Jake Hansen U11MUnattached    
13427:26   Allan S Hansen  V50MRipon21:2520:4611.4 
13527:26   Jo Thwaites  V40WRipon25:3924:2617.6 
13627:27   Sarah Whitaker SBSENWUnattached25:5425:4120.1 
13727:30   Jillie Townend SBV55WHarrogate26:1424:4621.3 
13827:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:44   Colleen Gruenwald  V40WRAF Menwith Hill25:5925:5918.0 
14027:49   Aimee Lawson S25WUnattached    
14127:51   Charlotte Ash V50WUnattached    
14227:53   Diana Foster V50WUnattached    
14327:53   Jeffrey Smith  V50MNYP Tri21:4521:4514.3 
14427:55   Tessa Rich V45WUnattached    
14528:03   Lester Pickard  V60MRipon27:3026:4122.0 
14628:05   Susan Tattersall V50WUnattached    
14728:06   Myles Hartas U15MUnattached    
14828:11   Andrew Parry V50MUnattached    
14928:11   Steven Lambert V40MUnattached    
15028:27   Karen Rayner SBV50WEasingwold26:0226:0219.1 
15128:29   Giselle Bacon U15WUnattached    
15228:30   Max Webster U15MUnattached    
15328:30   Joy Fletcher V60WUnattached    
15428:31   Freya Vincent U15WRipon Runners    
15528:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15628:40   Thomas Brown U11MUnattached    
15728:41   Chloe Fletcher S30WUnattached    
15828:43   Tom Brown S25MUnattached    
15928:44   Georgina Bordewich V35WUnattached    
16028:47   Anne Hancock V45WUnattached    
16128:48   Beth Bordewich U11WUnattached    
16228:50   Toby Wolpe SBV60MLewes28:5026:5928.6 
16328:51   Andrew Mewes V45MNYP Tri    
16428:53   Richard Quine V45MUnattached    
16528:55   Gemma Escott V40WUnattached    
16628:55   Michelle Irving V40WUnattached    
16728:57   Elwyn James Hughes V35MUnattached    
16829:07   Carissa Vincent V35WUnattached    
16929:08   Donna Mitchell SBV35WRipon25:4925:4918.1 
17029:09   Sarah Swinscoe SBV40WRipon27:5927:3924.6 
17129:13   Elizabeth With Daisy Goddard V40WUnattached    
17229:14   Julie Merrin SBV40WRipon28:0927:0624.9 
17329:14   Peter Holbrook SBV55MNYP Tri28:0527:3424.4 
17429:17   Karen Gilbert V55WUnattached    
17529:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:26   Emma Adams U15WUnattached    
17729:27   Paul Adams  V40MThirsk & Sowerby28:5426:3823.8 
17829:27   Stuart Brown V50MUnattached    
17929:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:47   Rachel Barrett V35WUnattached    
18129:48   Elizabeth Botwright V55WUnattached    
18229:50   Peter Eggleton V50MNYP Tri    
18330:04   Jack Hartshorn U15MUnattached    
18430:08   Simon Lawson V45MUnattached    
18530:14   Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
18630:14   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
18730:18   Tracy Hayden V45WThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
18830:21   Nicky Johnson V45WUnattached    
18930:24   Lynsey Molloy S25WUnattached    
19030:40   Andrea Watson V45WUnattached    
19130:44   Ann Collier V60WUnattached    
19230:46   Paul Spencer S20MUnattached    
19330:54   Sheila McCudden V50WUnattached    
19430:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:55   Yvonne Moore V50WUnattached    
19630:56   Jenny Mewes V45WUnattached    
19730:59   Zac Morrell S20MUnattached    
19831:11   David Mawer V65MUnattached    
19931:12   Shirley Davill V55WUnattached    
20031:15   Karen Travis S30WUnattached    
20131:18   Liz Floyd V55WUnattached    
20231:20   Ed Bennison V40MUnattached    
20331:21   Vanessa Long SBV35WUnattached30:0024:0228.8 
20431:21   Coralin Harrison SBV70WHarrogate31:0128:3026.0 
20531:22   Elaine Rutledge S30WUnattached    
20631:35   Aimee Childs U15WUnattached    
20731:36   Clare Childs V40WRipon Runners    
20831:37   Stephen Parkinson SBV50MRipon31:3729:0335.2 
20931:42   Lisa Sorby  V40WRipon25:1025:1019.4 
21031:57   Jane-Marie Bracchi V40WUnattached    
21132:01   Jane Cummins  V50WThirsk & Sowerby29:4228:4028.3 
21232:01   Jodie Kirby V45WUnattached    
21332:04   Chris Bracchi V50MUnattached    
21432:10   Fiona Hernandez V45WRipon Runners    
21532:11   Michael Hernandez V45MRipon Runners    
21632:15   Michelle Dinsdale V40WNidd Valley Road Runners    
21732:23   Darcie Webster U11WUnattached    
21832:23   Andrew Webster V40MUnattached    
21932:40   Rory Hall U11MUnattached    
22032:46   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
22132:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:50   Ian Kennedy V50MUnattached    
22333:07   Simon Bordewich U11MUnattached    
22433:11   Magnus Bordewich V40MUnattached    
22533:17   Gillian Crane V60WThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
22633:17   Ian Crane V65MThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
22733:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:38   Julie Gillett V40WUnattached    
23133:48   Dot Carr SBV65WUnattached31:5430:3127.0 
23233:49   May Catt V40WUnattached    
23333:51   Bethany Thomas S20WUnattached    
23433:51   Helen Bratley S25WUnattached    
23534:00   Edith Cooper U11WUnattached    
23634:01   Matt Cooper V45MUnattached    
23734:11   Amy Hansen  U15WRipon30:1525:0931.3 
23834:16   Henry Anderson S20MUnattached    
23934:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24035:06   Chloe Nixon U20WUnattached    
24135:08   Rachel Bedingfield V55WUnattached    
24235:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24335:13   Liam Kennedy S30MKnaresborough Striders    
24435:14   Judith Pruden V50WUnattached    
24536:11   Emma Simpson U15WUnattached    
24636:12   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
24736:14   Jacqui Havercroft V50WUnattached    
24836:38   Tom Oates U20MUnattached    
24936:38   Pamela Harland V50WUnattached    
25036:39   Emma Oates V45WNYP Tri    
Page: 1 2