Southampton parkrun # 190 External Results
Southampton
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:3616:26-1.1 
216:56   Alex Rollings PBSENMSouthampton Uni16:5616:565.9 
317:16   Matt Coffey  S30MSouthampton16:0916:09-1.9 
417:20   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:5716:43-0.5 
517:39   Christophe Dormenval  S25MMetro Aberdeen17:1217:070.4 
617:47   James Johnson PBS30MEastleigh RC17:4717:472.7 
717:57   Aiden Lennan  S20MUnattached16:2216:04-0.7 
818:16   James Gibson S20MCrossFit Southampton    
918:20   Emyr Morgan SBV40MSouthampton17:0517:051.4 
1018:25   Alasdair Marshall SBV45MLordshill17:2917:293.4 
1118:27   Neil Catchlove SBV40MLordshill17:4217:321.4 
1218:32   Patrick Stumpf PBS30MLordshill18:0317:262.9 
1318:32   Tony Rickman SBV40MLordshill17:4017:404.8 
1418:37   George Gilbert S25MUnattached    
1518:39   Christopher Hack S20MUnattached    
1618:45   Sam Grant SBU20MUnattached17:5617:433.9 
1718:46   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:0318:032.8 
1818:48   Daniel Curtis PBS30MLordshill18:4818:4812.1 
1918:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:54   Tom Walker S25MSouthampton Triathlon Club    
2118:58   Matthew Jansen SBU18MSouthampton18:3417:483.5 
2219:06   Helen Wallington  V45WTotton18:0418:043.8 
2319:10   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:1217:573.1 
2419:13   Chris Goodwin T11/F11 SBV45MUnattached19:1318:133.5 
2519:13   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill16:5316:531.5 
2619:14   Andrew Adams SBV50MLordshill19:1418:546.4 
2719:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:19   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:1818:053.1 
2919:20   Simon Hall PBS30MTotton19:1619:015.2 
3019:36   Robert Allison V35MUnattached    
3119:44   Mitchell Campbell U20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
3219:47   Samuel Luke Waller U20MUnattached    
3319:51   Brad Wright U18MUnattached    
3419:53   Gillam McClure SBS25WItchen Spitfires18:5018:5013.8 
3519:54   Farid Sarwari  S20MSerpentine19:3418:147.0 
3619:54   Neil Clelland SBV35MUnattached19:5419:0111.5 
3719:57   Liam Brocken  S20MLordshill18:2817:442.9 
3819:58   John Grant SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:1117:276.8 
3919:58   Robert Kelly SBV45MLordshill18:4218:426.7 
4020:00   Dominick Czakilew S25MUnattached    
4120:02   John Shaw S30MUnattached    
4220:03   Dan Versey V35MUnattached    
4320:09   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
4420:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:15   Ian Crowe V50MUnattached    
4620:23   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:370.0 
4720:25   Joel Lim S20MUnattached    
4820:26   Lawrence Chen  V35MLordshill18:4118:134.7 
4920:28   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
5020:29   Richard Clark-Lyons V35MTotton Running club    
5120:30   Sean Furmidge SBV35MRyde19:2319:237.0 
5220:31   Stephen White S20MUnattached    
5320:32   Max Nicholson S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
5420:36   Andy Nye S25MUnattached    
5520:37   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
5620:37   Melroy D'souza SBS30MLordshill19:4019:296.4 
5720:38   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:3119:319.6 
5820:39   Hal Armstrong PBU15MWinchester20:3920:3926.3 
5920:40   Tim Hart  V50MUnattached19:4518:468.0 
6020:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:41   Julian Rathke  V40MItchen Spitfires19:3119:0710.4 
6220:45   Jonah Lash U15MUnattached    
6320:46   Miguel Xavier S25MSweatshop Running Community    
6420:48   Jamie MacLeod V35MUnattached    
6520:49   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
6620:51   Matt Lane SBV45MWinchester19:3017:597.6 
6720:55   Jonathan Cathie  V35MLordshill19:0419:049.8 
6820:57   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
6921:01   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4719:057.4 
7021:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:06   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
7221:08   Simon Hazlitt SBV45MWinchester20:5319:489.4 
7321:09   Dermot Stephens SBV45MUnattached21:0919:5112.5 
7421:11   Will Divall S20MUnattached    
7521:13   Amanda Miles V35WTotton Running club    
7621:14   Alejandro Sanchez S25MUnattached    
7721:15   Saul Harris S20MCwm Ogwr Running Club    
7821:16   Jeremy Hollinshead  V40MHedge End20:4420:198.7 
7921:18   Nick Arnold S30MUnattached    
8021:21   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
8121:23   Neil Hotson SBV60MSouthampton21:2319:4512.6 
8221:23   Carl Swain S25MUnattached    
8321:25   Callum Cox S25MUnattached    
8421:29   Dean Jones SBV40MLordshill/Unattached20:0419:025.1 
8521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:33   Luke Chitty V35MUnattached    
8721:33   Mike Bridgeman  V45MHedge End20:2319:285.9 
8821:35   Kyle Kratochvila S25MUnattached    
8921:36   Daniel Laming SBV35MItchen Spitfires20:4120:239.0 
9021:36   Jamie Rendall S25MUnattached    
9121:38   Theo Abbt SBU11MSouthampton20:1220:068.0 
9221:38   James Parnell V35MUnattached    
9321:39   Stewart Lyons V35MUnattached    
9421:40   Scott Brearley S25MUnattached    
9521:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9621:42   Ian Hart V50MUnattached    
9721:43   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
9821:45   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
10021:47   Ian Higby  V40MUnattached21:0219:1913.5 
9921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10121:49   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
10221:50   Adam Ruddy  S25MItchen Spitfires21:0620:379.2 
10321:53   Pietro D Franceschini PBV60MEastleigh RC21:0121:0111.2 
10421:55   George Payne  S20MUnattached20:0319:206.5 
10521:55   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:2519:367.1 
10621:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:55   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4220:428.4 
10821:56   Mark West  V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets21:0619:338.1 
10921:58   George Lindley U15MUnattached    
11021:59   Cameron McDonald S20MUnattached    
11122:00   Richard Holden V40MUnattached    
11222:03   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
11322:04   Aaron Barry V35MUnattached    
11422:08   Peter Ellis SBV55MTotton22:0821:3810.4 
11522:09   Martin Clark S30MUnattached    
11622:09   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:507.0 
11722:11   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
11822:14   Simon Aston V45MUnattached    
11922:14   David Oppong S30MLordshill Road Runners    
12022:15   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
12122:15   Steve Greenaway SBV60MEastleigh RC21:1519:518.8 
12222:19   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U15MUnattached    
12322:21   Fraser Posford S20MCheshire Hash House Harriers    
12422:21   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
12522:22   Chris Selfe SBV35MSouthampton20:4820:408.9 
12622:23   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
12722:24   George Seabrook U20MUnattached    
12822:24   Ian Wright V55MUnattached    
12922:25   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
13022:26   Emily Nagel S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
13122:27   Ben Grist U20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
13222:28   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
13322:29   Matthew Connell S30MUnattached    
13422:29   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
13522:30   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
13622:31   Rory Heard S25MUnattached    
13722:31   Jason Barling V45MUnattached    
13822:32   Colin Andrew Richards V40MUnattached    
13922:32   Ed Tavner V40MUnattached    
14022:36   Ian Millard S30MUnattached    
14122:38   Tom Langdon SBS25MUnattached20:5520:2314.4 
14222:40   Jonathan Howarth S25MUnattached    
14322:40   Adam Griffiths U20MUnattached    
14422:43   Simon Lees S25MTotton Running club    
14522:43   Glenn Moore V45MUnattached    
14622:44   Ben Perrio S25MUnattached    
14722:44   Gavin Rennie  V40MStubbington Green21:1721:1713.3 
14822:45   Steve Phillips V40MUnattached    
14922:45   Lucy Phillips PBU11WSouthampton/New Forest Junior/CIYMS20:3720:3711.9 
15022:46   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
15122:49   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
15222:50   Paul Chapman  V55MEastleigh RC21:2520:4911.8 
15322:51   Neil White S30MUnattached    
15422:53   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:1521:5611.0 
15522:54   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
15622:55   Lucy Payne  V35WSerpentine20:0019:3612.2 
15722:56   Hugh Ewan S20MUnattached    
15822:57   Paul Allen  V45MLordshill21:4820:5119.7 
15922:58   Pablo Eransus V35MUnattached    
16022:59   Alice Loneragan U20WUnattached    
16122:59   Viktorija Smelova S25WUnattached    
16223:00   Josh Cowlard S20MUnattached    
16323:01   Ian R Payne  V35MSerpentine21:3119:2414.9 
16423:02   Doug Cramond  V55MPoole AC21:3421:2511.4 
16523:02   Patrick Jansen SBV45MLordshill22:3621:3612.5 
16623:03   Christian Searle S30MUnattached    
16723:03   Chris Hilton S25MUnattached    
16823:05   Nathan Mark Waller S20MUnattached    
16923:06   Matt Maiden  S30MTotton20:4219:4015.7 
17023:07   Rod Campbell V50MUnattached    
17123:07   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
17223:09   Jeremy Abbt V50MUnattached    
17323:10   Nathan Walker PBS30MPenny Lane22:2522:2513.8 
17423:12   Alice Jones SBS25WLordshill22:2521:5710.5 
17523:15   Malcolm Prince V55MWorthy Runners    
17623:15   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
17723:21   James Gray S30MUnattached    
17823:21   Simon Ian Cowlard V45MUnattached    
17923:22   Romanie Hannah S30WUnattached    
18023:23   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
18123:24   Richard John Wilson S20MUnattached    
18223:28   Paul Lindley V35MUnattached    
18323:28   Katherine Jane White S25WUnattached    
18423:29   Andrew Warren  S30MTotton21:0720:4312.8 
18523:29   Austin Godding S20MUnattached    
18623:29   Matthew Cook S25MUnattached    
18723:31   Ian Knowles SBV50MUnattached22:4022:4015.3 
18823:32   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1312.0 
18923:34   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
19023:35   Sam Marsh S30MLordshill Road Runners    
19123:36   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
19223:38   Paul Damant S20MUnattached    
19323:38   Edward Blake S20MUnattached    
19423:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19523:39   Paul Mabey S30MUnattached    
19623:39   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
19723:40   Matt Firth SBV40MUnattached23:3022:1815.0 
19823:40   Diane Mattingly SBV50WLordshill22:5022:3712.1 
19923:40   George Pateman U20MUnattached    
20023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20123:43   Sean Avenell S20MUnattached    
20223:44   Greg Sanger SBV40MLordshill23:3520:5116.7 
20323:44   Mattia Dal Borgo S25MUnattached    
20423:45   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
20523:46   Steve Johnson SBV55MLordshill21:4821:1412.8 
20623:51   Emma Hart U18WUnattached    
20723:52   Joel Davis S20MUnattached    
20823:57   Jonathan Hurst V35MUnattached    
20923:58   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:4422:1013.7 
21023:59   Benjamin Heath U15MUnattached    
21124:00   Tim Hartley S20MUnattached    
21224:02   Francine Upshon SBS25WUnattached22:5322:5013.7 
21324:03   Rob Kendall V35MUnattached    
21424:04   Emma Jefferys S20WUnattached    
21524:04   Simon Walter V35MUnattached    
21624:05   Robert Staggs V35MUnattached    
21724:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:09   Cj Fowler S25MUnattached    
22024:09   Robert Hopkins S20MUnattached    
22124:09   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne22:4722:3714.0 
22224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22324:10   Elaine Jeffery SBV50WLordshill23:4622:5817.2 
22424:11   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached23:4020:3219.8 
22524:12   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
22624:13   James Wood V50MUnattached    
22724:14   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
22824:15   Dave Berry V40MUnattached    
22924:18   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
23024:19   Edmund Sayer V55MUnattached    
23124:20   Lloyd Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
23224:21   Julian Gough S30MUnattached    
23324:21   Margot Broome SBU15WHampshire Schs23:1919:1612.1 
23424:23   Elizabeth Bamber V45WUnattached    
23524:24   Steve Bradley  V55MHardley22:5822:3211.2 
23624:25   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
23724:26   Ruth Bartlett SBV50WLordshill24:0723:5115.7 
23824:27   Heather Brown S20WUnattached    
23924:28   Patrick Joseph SBV50MLordshill23:0020:2113.5 
24024:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24124:33   Robin Stacey S30MUnattached    
24224:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24324:36   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
24424:37   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
24524:37   David Woodward S30MUnattached    
24624:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24724:39   John Pellegrini PBS25MVegan21:3021:3013.6 
24824:39   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
24924:40   Rachel Basinger S25WUnattached    
25024:41   Bernadette Versey V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4