Notts AC Easter 10K External Results
Nottingham
28 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:3733:37   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage30:0630:06-4.6 
234:4534:45   Joe Rainsdord SENMHeanor Rc    
337:0337:01   Daniel Whittaker SENMBalanced Performance    
437:1537:15   Sean Sutton SENM     
537:1837:17   Conall McNally PBU20MNotts37:1737:174.5 
637:5137:49   Sol Clark  SENMBuxton36:1434:580.6 
738:0538:04   Kenneth Malton  SENMShelton35:0135:011.2 
838:4438:42   David Edmondson-Jones  U20MSouthwell38:4238:4211.9 
938:5538:54   Simeon Howson  U23MUnattached35:4835:040.2 
1039:1939:18   Paul Newton  V45MRedhill RR39:1834:272.3 
1139:2639:22   Lewis Hopkinson V40MNewark Striders    
1239:3339:32   Matthew Nutt  V45MFormula One Circuit Crew38:1036:403.3 
1339:3939:37   Andrew Scholes SENM     
1439:4439:41   Eddy George  SENMHolme Pierrepont36:4035:481.3 
1539:5839:58   Nicki Nealon  V45WHuncote/Midland Masters37:3934:335.7 
1640:0039:59   Anthony Weatherson  V45MHeanor39:5937:229.7 
1740:0039:59   Sam Godwin  U20MNotts39:2437:553.7 
1840:0039:59   Simon Nash  V45MRedhill RR37:3234:454.3 
1940:3440:32   Robert Fox  V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters37:3534:543.7 
2040:3940:35   Duncan Martindale  V50MHolme Pierrepont40:3537:023.6 
2140:3940:38   Sam Wass SENM     
2240:4540:43   Timothy Baggs  V45MLong Eaton40:4336:593.9 
2341:0040:59   Geoff Pennington PBV50MBeeston40:5940:599.6 
2441:0241:00   Ian Benskin V40MOxalis Running Club    
2541:2341:22   Stephen Mason  V40MBeeston38:2538:254.3 
2641:3541:33   Andrew Soley  SENMHolme Pierrepont38:3037:203.3 
2741:4141:39   Tim Spate  V40MShelton37:5436:554.8 
2841:5041:47   Matthew West  V45MShelton39:3437:454.0 
2941:5241:50   Jonathan Sewell  V40MBuxton39:2439:004.6 
3041:5341:51   Christopher Hicks SENM     
3142:0141:56   Michael Bland SENMLong Eaton Rc    
3242:1042:09   Pedro Juanes Martin V40MBeeston Ac    
3342:1242:09   Tim Doyle  V45MLong Eaton42:0942:097.8 
3442:2242:20   Stuart Mcneil  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew42:2037:592.8 
3542:3342:31   Fred Holmes SENMOxalis Running Club    
3642:3342:29   Richard Upward  V45MBeeston41:3439:537.1 
3742:3742:33   Matthew Moir  U17MNotts42:3342:33-1.1 
3842:4842:46   Peter Townsend  SENMHolme Pierrepont42:1638:2719.0 
3942:5142:47   Matthew Hooton  SENMLong Eaton39:1639:169.0 
4042:5842:55   Richard Morris SENMRedhill Road Runners    
4142:5942:59   Neil Byford SENMBeeston Ac    
4243:0042:55   James Moore  V45MCroydon40:4640:005.8Click your Clock logo
4343:0142:59   Andrew Walters SENM     
4443:0143:00   Tom Reader  V35MBeeston43:0041:367.7 
4543:0243:00   Richard Briney  SENMRolls Royce37:5637:566.0 
4643:0743:05   Mike Benford  V40MNotts43:0534:575.3 
4743:0942:57   Simon Todd V40MBeeston Ac    
4843:1143:06   Andy Granville  SENMTeam Balanced Performance43:0639:5215.1 
4943:1243:07   Isaac Gittins SENM     
5043:1443:11   Patrick Fitzgerald  V50MLong Eaton38:5237:274.8 
5143:1643:01   Piotr Dura  V45MNotfast40:4140:418.8 
5243:1943:17   Barry Turner SENM     
5343:2943:24   Neil Cort V50MIlkeston Rc    
5443:3443:32   Simon Reed V50MDark Peak Fell Runners    
5543:4643:43   Jack Inkley SENM     
5643:5943:58   Terry Vangasse SENM     
5744:0343:59   John Rees V50MCharnwood Ac    
5844:0644:04   David Horon V45MBelper Harriers    
5944:1144:09   Mike Jones  V50M4Life Tri44:0940:0915.1 
6044:1644:13   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin40:2540:257.8 
6144:1844:14   Clem Fandango V45MSteel City Striders    
6244:2144:18   Ruth Jones  V35WNene Valley41:2237:106.2Click your Clock logo
6344:2344:21   Ian Gordon PBSENMNotts42:2141:525.2 
6444:2444:21   Ben Holmes V40M     
6544:2544:20   Anthony Madge  V60MGrantham AC41:1737:205.4Click your Clock logo
6644:2844:26   Hayley Abraham  SENWLincoln Wellington40:1040:1013.2 
6744:3944:34   Neil Sandom PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew44:3444:3412.0 
6844:4444:41   Mark Ison SBV40MTeam Derby Runner40:3040:307.6 
6944:4944:35   Shev Blair SENM     
7044:5244:49   Andy Keeley V50M     
7144:5444:52   Andy Fairbrother  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew42:1139:5510.8 
7244:5544:51   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood43:2637:5710.0 
7344:5644:53   Susan Lewis  V35WRoundhay Runners42:0938:524.4 
7444:5844:56   Claire Watson  SENWSutton-in-Ashfield42:4340:196.2 
7545:0645:04   Paul Davis  V45MGrantham RC41:0140:106.8 
7645:2145:15   Luke Saxton SENM     
7745:2445:00   Alan Maplethorpe  V55MLong Eaton40:1839:496.4 
7845:4945:32   Philip Husselbee V45M     
7946:0345:49   Lee Swales  SENMTeam Derby Runner42:5942:599.2 
8046:0846:06   Joe Gardner  V50MNotts46:0640:5810.8 
8146:1646:12   Will Johnson SENM     
8246:1846:15   Paul Stacey  V50MRedhill RR43:0942:028.7 
8346:2746:07   Steven Day SENM     
8446:2946:26   Barry Harper  V55MNotts46:2646:2631.5 
8546:3146:26   Mike Ramsden  V35MUnattached46:2646:267.8 
8646:3246:22   Shelley Gant SENW     
8746:3346:22   David Langford SENM     
8846:3446:25   John Hay  V50MLong Eaton41:2041:209.4 
8946:3646:22   Robert Cassidy SENM     
9046:4746:42   Dave Smith  V55MBeeston46:4244:5410.6 
9146:5146:40   Evelyne Vickery PBV40WFormula One Circuit Crew45:0142:229.1 
9246:5246:43   Matthew Shenton  V35MUnattached44:4444:4416.1 
9347:0046:49   Adam Jackson  SENMUnattached45:3745:3712.4 
9447:0346:57   Paul Mcmorran  V40MHuncote46:5744:549.3 
9547:0847:06   Russell Tuffin  V45M4Life Tri46:4145:4711.7 
9647:1247:08   Geoff Hall  V60MLincoln Wellington43:2737:0513.5 
9747:1747:13   Simon Ross  V40MUnattached44:4942:149.7 
9847:2647:22   Tony Baronowski SENM     
9947:2947:24   Christian Wingate  V40MLong Eaton43:5543:5514.8 
10047:3547:30   Thomas Moore SENM     
10147:3747:29   Stephen Wormall  SENMUnattached44:2143:3013.4 
10247:4147:38   Chris Neale V45M     
10347:4247:30   Phil Clarke V50MHolme Pierrepont Rc    
10447:4747:39   Andrew Mcelhone V40M     
10547:4947:47   Anthony Underwood V50M     
10647:5147:38   Lewis Cotton SENM     
10747:5347:45   Steve Colton SENMKimberworth Striders    
10847:5747:53   Richard Hill V45M     
10948:0147:56   Joe Connolly V45MCivil Service Harriers    
11048:1147:58   Editha Van Loon  V40WHolme Pierrepont46:0044:229.4Click your Clock logo
11148:1648:15   David Harley  V50MBarrow Runners44:5844:5818.0 
11248:1848:01   John Stinchcome V45M     
11348:2248:20   Lorna Astley SBV45WHatton Darts RC46:1744:5313.0 
11448:2248:21   Megan Clarke  U17WNotts48:2147:178.4 
11548:2448:15   Andy Ritchie SENM     
11648:2948:28   Anna Garnier  V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans46:3241:559.3 
11748:3148:12   Paul Connolly V40M     
11848:3348:19   Kate Donaldson  V45WLeicester WC48:1948:1932.5 
11948:3348:30   Heather Thornley PBSENWRedhill RR48:3048:3017.7Click your Clock logo
12048:3548:26   Tom Milner SENM     
12148:4148:35   Simon Tooth SENM     
12248:4248:18   Paul Leaney  V60MCharnwood48:1841:4515.0 
12348:4348:27   Phil Nicholls SENM     
12448:4548:42   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:4743:049.3 
12548:5048:41   Richard Birkinshaw SENM     
12648:5648:49   Adam Chamberlin SENM     
12749:0148:53   Agnes Hawthorne  V35WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C45:5745:5715.6 
12849:0248:56   Jerry Hague  V50MNorth Derbyshire46:0245:5418.8 
12949:0348:59   David Patrick V50MLerc    
13049:0648:58   Ian Allcock SENM     
13149:0649:03   David Stevenson SENM     
13249:0948:58   Rob Orgill  V50MNewark AC44:3643:3813.2 
13349:1149:06   Chris Finch V40M     
13449:1249:05   Lisa Doyle V35WRedhill Road Runners    
13549:1449:08   Harry Cocks V45M     
13649:1949:12   Stuart Whysal SENM     
13749:2449:17   Ian Marshall V40M     
13849:2549:23   Matt Gardner SENM     
13949:2949:20   Gareth Williams SENMBeeston Ac    
14049:3349:28   Jim Taylor V50M     
14149:3749:21   Adam Myczkowski SENM     
14249:4149:30   David Snutch SBV55MBirstall/Unattached49:3045:5211.1 
14349:4449:39   Jim Davies V50M     
14449:5749:50   Stephen Rendu  V40MRushcliffe47:0047:0014.5 
14549:5849:55   Fiona Moffatt V45WHprc    
14649:5949:56   Roger Kerry  V45MHolme Pierrepont49:5645:2421.7 
14750:0049:50   Martin Simpson  V45MSouthwell45:3445:1818.3 
14850:0549:58   Simon Fennemore V40M     
14950:0949:58   Philip Jelley V40M     
15050:1950:05   Richard Jones  V45MHolme Pierrepont46:4544:5310.3 
15150:2050:05   Jeremy Reichelt  V55MNotfast46:4746:2112.9 
15250:2150:14   Richard Grant V50MWingston Phoenix    
15350:2250:15   Stephen Chartres V45M     
15450:2550:11   Stuart Robinson SENM     
15550:2750:17   Richard West SENM     
15650:3450:29   Nicky Upton V45W     
15750:3450:25   Bernadette Murphy SENW     
15850:3450:24   Adam Marshall SENMBritish Army    
15950:3450:31   Laura Pearce SENW     
16050:3850:33   Daniel Howson  V50MGrantham RC46:4146:4116.1 
16150:3950:29   Antony Dowd V50M     
16250:4650:43   Samantha James  V35WShelton46:5145:1411.7 
16350:4750:31   Steve Brown V40M     
16450:5350:42   Ian Machan V50M     
16550:5350:47   Christine Fergusson SBV45WRun Local50:4742:2718.1 
16650:5450:49   Lucy Veale  SENWBeeston49:5749:5716.4 
16750:5650:43   Nigel James Harrison PBV50MHolme Pierrepont50:3548:1515.7 
16850:5750:51   Luke Wilcoxson SENM     
16950:5950:50   Pim Doeswijk SENM     
17050:5950:48   Darren Fisher V40MHolme Pierrepont Rc    
17151:0150:51   David Shipston V45M     
17251:0851:03   Chris Twigg SENM     
17351:0950:58   Mark Jacob V45M     
17451:0951:03   Steve Goodwin V50M     
17551:1051:00   Robert Goode V45M     
17651:1351:07   Harvey Sugden V40MRushcliffe Ac    
17751:1651:10   Trevor Hiscox  V50MMansfield47:1145:3612.8 
17851:1851:06   Nigel Lindley V60MFormula 1 Cc    
17951:1851:07   Jacqueline Wass V50W     
18051:2251:07   Stephen Sutton  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield50:4250:1417.7 
18151:2651:16   Melanie Mcneil V40W     
18251:2751:14   Natalie Hoffman V35W     
18351:2951:22   Lisa Watson PBV35WRipley50:0350:0318.1 
18451:3351:29   Lucy Jepson SENW     
18551:3351:30   Steve Jepson V45M     
18651:4151:35   Calum Walker SENM     
18751:4551:34   Philip Briggs V60M     
18851:4751:37   Barbara Fulton V40W     
18951:5851:54   Martin Weir  V35MTeam Derby Runner45:3245:3012.7 
19052:0452:01   Stephen Inkley  V55MSaffron Striders46:5645:3620.2 
19152:0952:03   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley52:0346:0412.6 
19252:1652:13   Alicja Finc V35WPolish Runners In Uk    
19352:3352:16   Oliver Batty SENM     
19452:3652:30   Richard Ecob  V50MRun Local52:3050:1815.3 
19552:3752:33   Nigel Wright  V50MHarrogate47:3246:1713.4 
19652:4152:33   Owen Johnson SENM     
19752:4152:37   Andrea Walker SBV50WClowne52:3748:1317.5 
19852:4552:38   Bryan Potter V70M     
19952:4652:38   Mark Taylor V40M     
20052:4752:38   Andrew Jakubiak V45M     
20152:5652:54   Chris Steels V50M     
20253:0052:50   Sandy Bennett V45W     
20353:0252:56   Tony Blakeway SBV50MLong Eaton44:0943:0712.3 
20453:1153:02   Alison Buckley V40W     
20553:1253:02   David Robson SENM     
20653:1553:13   Charlotte Ford  U23WUttoxeter/York Uni53:1341:3114.6 
20753:1853:02   David Hall V60M     
20853:3653:20   Mark Webster SBV50MRedhill RR49:2049:2018.3 
20953:4453:29   Ann Bauer SENW     
21053:4453:39   Mark Bushnell V45M     
21153:4553:37   Fiona Brown  V35WGarstang52:1150:1918.0 
21253:5253:45   Laura Boultby  V35WNotts49:0349:0316.5 
21353:5553:40   Emma Newcombe SENW     
21454:0053:49   Steven Machin SENM     
21554:0454:00   Jane Hudson V50WLong Eaton Rc    
21654:0953:55   Mark Wilson  V45MUnattached46:5946:5920.3 
21754:1354:07   David Baines V45M     
21854:1454:04   Charlotte Grimley V50W     
21954:1654:11   Maria White SBV40WLong Eaton51:0551:0519.2 
22054:1854:13   Ray Walker  V55MStilton50:3050:3017.0 
22154:2054:08   Ray Gant V60M     
22254:2354:07   Lee Slaney SENM     
22354:3854:31   Ben Mycock SENM     
22454:4354:22   Andrew Williams  V55MNotts54:2248:4913.0 
22554:4454:41   Joanne Stocks  V35WRedhill RR49:5945:3913.6 
22654:4754:34   David Eaton V40MWapping Runners    
22754:5454:51   Maddy Collinge  V65WMansfield49:2644:1715.2 
22854:5554:48   Sarah-Jane Massingham  V35WClowne51:0148:0417.7 
22954:5554:44   Matthew Rogers SENM     
23055:0254:46   Lee Palfrey SENM     
23155:1055:00   Steven Copestake SENM     
23255:1255:07   Alan Smith V60M     
23355:1454:59   Derek Gilbert V45M     
23455:1955:10   Nigel Lee  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)49:5149:2215.7 
23555:2155:06   Debra Fearnshaw V35WFormula 1 Cc    
23655:2455:16   Tracey Thornton V45W     
23755:2955:12   John Greehy SENM     
23855:3055:16   Rebecca Newcombe SENW     
23955:3555:21   Dave Newcombe V50M     
24055:3755:30   Andrew Price  V45MHolme Pierrepont50:3547:0213.6 
24155:4455:36   John Oleshko  V50MLong Eaton49:0544:1114.8 
24255:4455:21   Jonathan Heeley SENM     
24355:5055:50   Ana Lucia Vieira Peixoto Andre SENW     
24455:5555:43   Martin Spencer  V45MHolme Pierrepont54:3150:4520.3 
24555:5855:49   Sarah Shenton V35W     
24655:5955:46   Andrew Haigh V50M     
24756:0555:48   Gavin Whittem V40M     
24856:0655:54   Ken Allen  V65MNotts55:5441:3517.3 
24956:0956:05   Rachel Toplis SENWLong Eaton Rc    
25056:1456:06   Simon Pettet SENM     
Page: 1 2