Swansea Bay parkrun # 13 External Results
Swansea Bay
23 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Chris Stockdale SBV35MSouthville17:5417:517.2 
218:04   Peter Osborne SBV55MLlanelli18:0417:564.7 
318:07   Robert Prady SBV35MSwansea18:0716:562.3 
418:13   Raul Reismann SBV40MSwansea17:4117:382.1 
518:22   Jamie Best PBV40MSospan18:2218:205.7 
618:25   Alan Davies SBV60M3M Gorseinon18:2517:382.0 
718:38   Mike Tate V45MUnattached    
818:42   Adam Jelf S30MUnattached    
919:02   Andy Young V40MUnattached    
1019:09   Andrew Knapp S30MUnattached    
1119:15   Nicholas Sheehan SBS25MLlanelli18:3217:443.4 
1219:16   Rhys Harries V35MUnattached    
1319:29   Paul Jones S30MUnattached    
1419:30   Jamie Fenaroli S25MSwansea Harriers AC    
1519:34   Gerald Brace V45MTenby Aces    
1619:41   Scott Williams V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
1719:49   Lewys Elvins PBU18MSwansea19:4919:4921.2 
1820:03   Rhys Davies PBU18MNeath20:0320:0316.3 
1920:04   Chris John S25MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
2020:07   Adrian Weaver SBV35MPort Talbot19:2717:248.8 
2120:17   Richard Callaghan V35MLlanelli AAC    
2220:21   Mat Giles PBV35MRun4All19:5419:547.6 
2320:43   Colin Elvins V55MSwansea Harriers AC    
2420:50   Dan Henwood S25MUnattached    
2520:52   John Marson SBV40MLlanelli20:2319:3813.8 
2620:58   Dewi West PBV50M3M Gorseinon20:3320:3310.5 
2721:01   Paul Watts  V50MLlanelli20:2220:118.9 
2821:04   Andrew Rees V40MAmman Valley Harriers    
2921:08   John Evans V45MUnattached    
3021:11   Mandy Morris PBV40WPort Talbot20:2620:2610.8 
3121:30   Cayo Arran PBS20M3M Gorseinon18:3218:306.3 
3221:32   Paul Seppman V40MCeltic Tri    
3321:46   Jamie Jenkins PBSENMUnattached21:4621:4620.2 
3421:47   Andrew Arran PBS25M3M Gorseinon20:4720:4710.4 
3522:08   Oonagh Jaquest PBV40WPenny Lane22:0822:0812.1 
3622:10   Aled Daniels V35MUnattached    
3722:12   Rebecca Martin  U15WSwansea21:0021:006.0 
3822:16   Oliver James  U15MSwansea21:5621:5617.1 
3922:17   Jason James V40MUnattached    
4022:18   Gavin Moore S30MUnattached    
4122:21   Joel Hemmings S25MUnattached    
4222:31   Chris Howells V35MUnattached    
4322:33   Linda Woodland SBV55WPort Talbot21:3721:3710.5 
4422:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:34   Andrew Muirhead V50MUnattached    
4622:43   Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
4722:57   Eric Davey SBV65MLlanelli22:5720:0516.4 
4822:59   Iwan Cox U15MUnattached    
4923:16   Daniel Laycock S30MUnattached    
5023:19   Chris White V40MUnattached    
5123:21   Robyn Lloyd Piercy S30MUnattached    
5223:27   Tj Amas S30MUnattached    
5323:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:33   Simon Hurford SBV35MUnattached22:2822:2814.2 
5523:34   Gareth Park V45MUnattached    
5623:36   Andrew Beale V35MUnattached    
5723:36   Jason Davies V35MUnattached    
5823:42   Mike Donnelly PBV40MPontyclun21:3021:139.9 
5923:44   Terry Lewis SBV55MIslwyn20:5320:1410.7 
6023:49   Nigel Watts PBV55MLlanelli23:3923:3916.8 
6123:51   James Dixon S30MUnattached    
6223:54   Sian Phillips  V50WSwansea23:2122:1913.1 
6324:02   Andrew Deans S20MUnattached    
6424:15   Gareth Parry V35MUnattached    
6524:28   Alex Heron V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
6624:33   Andrew Robinson S30MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
6724:33   Ceri Isaac S25MUnattached    
6824:34   Neale Davies V50MUnattached    
6924:35   Peter Deacon SBV55MSwansea24:2821:0618.8 
7024:37   Liam Isaac S20MUnattached    
7124:42   Stephen Barclay SBV45MSwansea23:3623:1915.9 
7224:55   Kelly Gipson SBV45WSwansea24:5522:5114.4 
7324:59   Gareth Sullivan  V35MMumbles Milers22:3322:2012.5 
7425:00   Ramhari Poudyal V45MUnattached    
7525:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:01   Richard Wastnage V50MUnattached    
7725:02   Simon Cox V50MUnattached    
7825:08   Erwin Tadiar PBV50MUnattached23:3023:0212.9 
7925:22   Shaun Barry V50MUnattached    
8025:23   Michael Halsall  V40MLlanelli22:1718:469.4 
8125:26   Simon Hodge V40MUnattached    
8225:27   David Williams V35MUnattached    
8325:28   Alice Sullivan V35W3M Gorseinon RRC    
8425:28   Nathan Moore S25MUnattached    
8525:29   Huw Bevan V45MUnattached    
8625:30   Steve Jones V55MUnattached    
8725:33   David Mitchell V55MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
8825:35   Sarah Barham V50W3M Gorseinon RRC    
8925:38   Emma Hopkins V45WUnattached    
9025:45   Hugh Evans PBV55MLlanelli24:2523:3514.8 
9125:59   Hannah Gregson S25WUnattached    
9226:04   Helen Phillips V55WAmman Valley Harriers    
9326:21   Ian Price V55MUnattached    
9426:26   Jake Barnes V45MUnattached    
9526:28   Jaynie Yvonne Rance PBV50WFetch Everyone26:2826:2826.4 
9626:35   Lyn Brown V50WAmman Valley Harriers    
9726:42   Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
9826:45   Sarah Beynon S30WUnattached    
9926:49   Leon Reynolds S30MUnattached    
10026:52   Julie Seren Lewis SBV45WIslwyn25:4222:5119.9 
10126:53   Adrian Roberts V55MUnattached    
10226:56   Nick Roe V55MUnattached    
10327:00   Peter Roberts  V45MUnattached24:2523:3215.6 
10427:05   Bron Williams V35WUnattached    
10527:09   Bruce Morgan V60MLlanelli AAC    
10627:16   Steve Ace V45MUnattached    
10727:21   Cara Morgan S30WUnattached    
10827:24   Ieuan Nicholls U15MUnattached    
10927:27   Stephanie Bareford S20WUnattached    
11027:35   Philip Wallace V50M3M Gorseinon RRC    
11127:39   Tash Smith S25WRun4All Neath    
11227:47   Huw Jones V55MUnattached    
11327:55   Richard Howe S30MUnattached    
11427:58   Richard Scott V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
11528:08   Paul Beynon V55MUnattached    
11628:12   Jennie Mann S30WUnattached    
11728:16   Jane Roe V55WUnattached    
11828:18   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
11928:27   Nigel Leighton Jones SBV60MLlanelli Strollers28:0825:3221.7 
12028:29   Laurence Christjmas V45MUnattached    
12128:33   John Davies V60MUnattached    
12228:36   Eleanor Nichols-Grey S30WUnattached    
12328:41   Arti Dave S20WUnattached    
12428:41   Mike Hunter V40MUnattached    
12528:42   Stephen Greenow V60MUnattached    
12628:49   Chris Williams V35MUnattached    
12728:57   James Howells S30MUnattached    
12829:15   Richard Caie V50MUnattached    
12929:15   Louise Caie V45WUnattached    
13029:16   Sean Snell S25MUnattached    
13129:16   Jeremy Haynes V45MUnattached    
13229:20   Lucy Kift S25WUnattached    
13329:21   Steff Evans S25MUnattached    
13429:21   Ceri Beynon V45MUnattached    
13529:22   Jon Moore V45MUnattached    
13629:24   Emma Martin-Jewell V35WUnattached    
13729:29   Allan Smith  V80M3M Gorseinon28:5025:0525.7 
13829:30   John Brooks V45MUnattached    
13929:31   Leigh Besley V35MUnattached    
14029:35   Sean Thomson  SENMUnattached25:3025:3024.1 
14129:36   Scott Lewis S25MUnattached    
14229:38   Christine Watts V55WUnattached    
14329:40   Rachel Ace V45WUnattached    
14429:43   Caroline Lewis V35WUnattached    
14529:45   Christopher Bodley S30MUnattached    
14629:55   Natalie Williams V40WUnattached    
14730:04   Rhiannon Evans S30WUnattached    
14830:11   Rachel Evans V35WUnattached    
14930:34   Gareth Worgan V35MUnattached    
15030:41   Richard Bennett V35MUnattached    
15130:50   Rhian Lewis V40WUnattached    
15230:52   Sarah Berry V35WUnattached    
15330:55   Manisha Rickards V50WUnattached    
15431:08   Andy Emm V35MUnattached    
15531:19   Cheryl Munna  SENWUnattached29:2029:1330.7 
15631:47   Sarah Howe S25WUnattached    
15732:10   Ryan Aingworth S30MUnattached    
15832:18   Dave Bendle S30MUnattached    
15932:38   James Harries U15MUnattached    
16032:43   Sarah Stanton S30WUnattached    
16132:46   Jacob Davies U11MUnattached    
16232:47   Kirk Davies V45MUnattached    
16332:48   Abby Harries-Heat S30WUnattached    
16433:02   Hayley Palla V45WUnattached    
16533:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16733:21   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
16833:29   Paul Lindley V55MUnattached    
16933:33   Lauren Williams U15WUnattached    
17033:33   Ian Williams  V45MPort Talbot20:4520:4510.2 
17133:44   Lauren Elliott S25WUnattached    
17233:45   Cara Williams V35WUnattached    
17333:45   Andrew Jones S30MUnattached    
17434:06   David Bould V40MUnattached    
17534:12   Jane Wallace V50W3M Gorseinon RRC    
17634:15   Tanya Wigley S25WSerpentine RC    
17735:05   May James V45WUnattached    
17835:19   Pat Lewis V60WUnattached    
17935:20   Bethan Thomas S25WUnattached    
18035:21   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
18136:02   Kristina Leary S30WUnattached    
18236:06   Samantha Hart S30WUnattached    
18336:53   Rhian Evans S30WUnattached    
18437:22   Gaynor Kennedy V60WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
18537:29   Sue Beynon V55WUnattached    
18637:34   Ann Mitchell V45WSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
18737:46   Michele Raithby V55WUnattached    
18837:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18937:46   Elizabeth Sutton-Smith V50WUnattached    
19038:51   Richard Cross V45MUnattached    
19140:15   Cheryl Copestake V45WUnattached    
19240:16   Sara Hewitt V35WUnattached    
19340:20   Ella Taylor U11WUnattached    
19440:20   Julie Taylor V40WUnattached    
19541:40   Amy Jenkins S25WUnattached    
19641:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19742:22   Jane Pritchard V55WUnattached    
19842:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19942:53   Elaine Matthews V50WUnattached    
20042:59   Sophie Bould U15WUnattached    
20144:43   Donnie Yuen V50WUnattached    
20244:44   Richard Leigh V45MUnattached    
20345:46   Suzanne Phillips V65WUnattached    
20446:03   Laura Powell V35WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
20546:20   Mary Gabe V55WUnattached    
20646:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached