Ed Prickett Memorial Relays External Results
Nottingham
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.243KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:44   Howell GaskeSENMHuricane Heros  
29:50   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.3 
39:55   Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-2.9 
49:58   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-2.2 
510:00   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-3.8 
610:01   Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
710:07   Adrian BalesSENMDurham  
810:10   Paddy ClarkSENMSpearmint Rhino  
910:19   Robert Male U23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni-1.8 
1010:29   Chris SpinksSENMUoN Ac  
1110:33   Sam JohnsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
1210:38   Paul RodgersSENMCrawley  
1310:55   Thomas Wocial U20MNottingham Uni8.4 
1410:56   George GillingwaterSENMMedusas  
1511:02   Aaron CooperSENMFirst Class  
1611:12   James KirkwoodSENMHprc  
1711:26   Andy WestheardSENMMansfield Harriers  
1811:27   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC6.8 
1911:30   Steven ChapewellSENMMansfield Harriers  
2011:32   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont4.8 
2111:41   Callum MoirSENMUoN Triathalon  
2211:46   Thomas TylerSENMCool Runnings  
2311:47   Tom WintertonSENMNtu Athletics  
2412:00   Daniel Barrie U23MNewark AC/Keele Uni14.6 
2512:07   Henry ValentineSENMNtu Athletics  
2612:19   Jack Allison U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-2.1 
2712:20   Sam ScarrelSENMUoN Triathalon  
2812:23   Conor Vale U20MNottingham Uni4.0 
2912:36   Richard Upward V45MBeeston7.1 
3012:50   Dave Rayner V50MReigate Priory7.4 
3112:50   Jack RanbySENMHprc  
3214:28   Claire HayesSENWHprc  
3314:40   Kate Little SENWBeverley14.8 
3415:08   Dan FreemanSENMUoN Ac  
3516:16   Vijay PatalSENMTeam Individual  
3616:34   Paul HartshorneSENMBeeston  
3.243KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:44   Daniel Wallis U20MGuildford & Godalming-3.2 
29:45   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-0.5 
39:52   Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
49:59   Stewart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
510:14   Nick HardySENMHuricane Heros  
610:23   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-0.7 
710:35   Stephen GarrettSENMSpearmint Rhino  
810:36   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.5 
910:38   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley-0.4 
1010:43   Jake BarracloughSENMFirst Class  
1110:46   Tom Charteress U20MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni10.3 
1210:50   Aedan ObrienSENMLegs 11  
1310:51   Andrew WalkerSENMReigate  
1410:59   Joseph Nourse U20MBraintree/Keele Uni3.1 
1511:04   Daniel RebiaroSENMLoughborough  
1611:05   Bruce Beckett U20MCity of Norwich3.7 
1711:37   Andy WilkinsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1811:39   George Russell U23MBeeston4.1 
1912:03   Rob Jones V35MSheffield RC5.6 
2012:10   Ged Naylor V55MMansfield6.7 
2112:12   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
2212:24   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.1 
2312:43   James IsherwoodSENMTeam Individual  
2413:04   Cesar AlegreSENMUoN Ac  
2513:08   Alex RetielfSENMUoN Triathalon  
2613:10   Pete WallisSENMBeeston  
2713:16   Tony CelsthorpeSENMMansfield Harriers  
2813:19   Daniel Ng U20MKeele14.9 
2913:22   Patrick FordSENMCool Runnings  
3013:44   Allan WilsonSENMUoN Ac  
3113:53   Jess Park U23WBraintree/Nottingham Trent Uni14.5 
3214:00   Micky BurrowsSENMNtu Athletics  
3315:01   Jackie WelburnSENWHprc  
3415:02   Ruth JonesSENWHprc  
3515:12   Richard RanbySENMHprc  
3617:16   Paul Page V45MBeeston18.8 
3.243KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:46   Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni-3.4 
29:47   Ross Tennant U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni-3.4 
39:57   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-4.8 
410:02   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
510:08   Andy SmithSENMHuricane Heros  
610:16   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-3.8 
710:27   Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC6.5 
810:42   Paddy ClarkSENMFirst Class  
910:46   Robert MaleSENMMedusas  
1010:59   Michael WilsonSENMSpearmint Rhino  
1111:17   Daniel Leng U20MAlnwick/Nottingham Uni1.2 
1211:25   Dan TaylorSENMUoN Ac  
1311:27   James HattonSENMLegs 11  
1411:29   Richard WardSENMCrawley  
1511:29   Eoin ObrienSENMUoN Ac  
1611:50   Stewart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
1711:53   Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC3.3 
1812:10   Michael HodsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1912:12   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley4.9 
2012:21   Ben Ratcliffe U23MRibble Valley/Keele Uni2.0 
2112:21   Mike WellsSENMHprc  
2212:24   Andy WilkinsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
2312:28   Tim Kimber V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory4.1 
2412:32   Adam MorleySENMTeam Individual  
2512:38   Michael McgillSENMUoN Ac  
2613:19   Gareth AustinSENMNtu Athletics  
2713:36   Alan KempSENMMansfield Harriers  
2813:37   Gena GrangerSENMHprc  
2913:42   Rory SaleSENMCool Runnings  
3014:29   Lucy BonneySENWNtu Athletics  
3114:31   Anna HeatonSENWHprc  
3214:40   Matthew TosdevinSENMKeele  
3314:44   Carly StrettonSENWHprc  
3415:00   Christine Bexton V55WBeeston11.9 
3515:01   Teresa GormanSENWBeeston  
3.243KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:32   Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.1 
29:41   Cameron Field U20MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-4.6 
39:46   Tom Holden U20MSouth London-1.5 
49:47   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
510:27   Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-2.9 
610:28   Stephen Francis SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club11.4 
710:41   Mark Johnson V45MMansfield-0.2 
810:49   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-0.7 
910:50   Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni-1.9 
1010:56   Liam MooreSENMFirst Class  
1111:02   Ian Crowe-WrightSENMSpearmint Rhino  
1211:04   Alex JohnsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1311:07   Daniel Joseph Cresswell U20MChesterfield1.1 
1411:10   Andrew Watt U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni5.7 
1511:20   Ashley Dennett U20MCity of Norwich1.6 
1611:21   Steven LisgoSENMMansfield Harriers  
1711:25   Adam MckennaSENMNtu Athletics  
1811:39   Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham2.4 
1911:49   George Russell U23MBeeston4.1 
2011:52   Eddy George SENMHolme Pierrepont1.3 
2111:57   Luke JonesSENMLegs 11  
2212:03   Ewan MclaughlanSENMUoN Ac  
2312:19   Peter HoranSENMCool Runnings  
2412:26   Andrew DuncanSENMMedusas  
2512:40   Unknown RunnerSENMTeam Individual  
2612:43   Tom WelshmanSENMUoN Ac  
2712:54   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
2813:04   Benjamin BaranettSENMUoN Triathalon  
2913:12   Dave Rayner V50MReigate Priory7.4 
3013:16   Gary HodgkinsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
3113:43   Mike BladesSENMBeeston  
3213:52   Will MeredithSENMHprc  
3313:58   John SuthersSENMHprc  
3414:20   Jess Park U23WBraintree/Nottingham Trent Uni14.5 
3514:25   Sophia Pepes SENWHolme Pierrepont20.0 
3.243KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:50   Sarah Douglas U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Loughborough Students7.4 
212:13   Beth Armstrong U23WBexley/Loughborough Students9.1 
312:34   Alice Burnhope U20WCannock & Stafford10.3 
412:55   Zoe BarberSENWKeele  
512:57   Eleanor Bradbury U23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick12.0 
613:06   Katie Clubb U20WRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni11.2 
713:30   Katie Buckingham U20WBlackburn/Nottingham Uni6.0 
813:44   Sophie BellSENWUoN Triathalon  
913:48   Cerys JonesSENWNotts  
1013:52   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield9.5 
1114:58   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield20.0 
1216:01   Mollie DenningsSENWKeele  
1316:17   Diane StewartSENWMansfield Harriers  
1416:33   Laura DunlanSENWUoN Triathalon  
1516:53   Emma LudlowSENWTable Tennis  
3.243KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:21   Chloe Richardson U23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.7 
212:24   Tamara Dutt SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students11.4 
312:39   Maddie GarnerSENMNotts  
412:46   Amber Reed U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni9.0 
513:13   Sally Hughes U20WElvet7.1 
613:28   Kahli JohnsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
713:31   Hannah FleetSENWNotts  
814:15   Sophie BellSENWUoN Triathalon  
914:37   Hannah GibbsSENWUoN Triathalon  
1014:47   Kate IllingworthSENWGo Hardy Or Go Home  
1116:08   Victoria McCrea U20WHarwich/Keele Uni18.2 
1216:09   Sarah Bradbury SENWMansfield15.4 
1316:14   Maddy Collinge V65WMansfield15.2 
1416:30   Emily WoodfordSENWNotts  
1517:27   Maria TsaptsinosSENWTable Tennis  
3.243KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:21   Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWLoughborough Students2.7 
211:40   Suzannah Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming3.5 
312:38   Becky Berger-NorthSENWLoughborough  
412:47   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4.7 
512:50   Maddy GarnerSENWGo Hardy Or Go Home  
613:04   Katherine OwenSENWUoN Triathalon  
713:26   Zoe BarberSENWKeele  
813:53   Kerrie Allen V35WMansfield15.6 
914:10   Abbie Cheetham U20WPrestatyn/Keele Uni16.3 
1014:11   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield9.5 
1114:31   Fiona StarkieSENWNotts  
1214:41   Hannah Hardy U23WMansfield/Nottingham Uni19.0 
1314:44   Yolanda KingSENWTable Tennis  
1416:11   Kay HendersonSENWUoN Triathalon  
1518:48   Tina CopcuttSENWMansfield Harriers