Little Stoke parkrun # 159 External Results
Little Stoke
16 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Maciej Bialogonski  S30MBristol & West/Poland16:2615:58-2.0 
217:44   Dan Beazley-Long SBV35MUnattached17:3517:233.1 
317:48   Paul Deaton PBV45MSouthville17:4817:483.8 
417:48   Daryl Phillips PBS25MBristol & West17:3017:303.2 
517:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:58   David Withers SBS25MSouthville17:5817:142.1 
718:09   Phil Murray SBV50MSouthville18:0918:048.1 
818:09   John O'Dwyer SBS30MBristol & West17:4017:283.7 
919:00   Richard Lukes S30MUnattached    
1019:09   Simon Williams S30MUnattached    
1119:11   Peter Wang PBV35MBristol & West/China18:4918:498.9 
1219:13   John Edwards U20MUnattached    
1319:13   Michael Hill SBV35MTeam Bath18:3418:344.3 
1419:22   Andy Kirkup V35MUnattached    
1519:23   Tom Beasley PBV35MUnknown/Unattached19:2319:237.2 
1619:26   Ciaran McQuade  V35MBristol & West16:4016:321.8 
1719:29   Bill Hull SBV40MBristol & West18:0918:093.9 
1819:45   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
1919:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:59   Robin Phillips SBV40MWestbury17:4317:112.2 
2120:06   Gary Lewis SBS30MClevedon19:1419:145.1 
2220:08   Dan Toomer S25MUnattached    
2320:10   Moray Sloan V40MThornbury RC    
2420:15   Rosey Mushens PBV50WBristol & West20:1220:1210.3 
2520:17   David Atkinson SBV55MThornbury/Northern Vets20:0619:498.5 
2620:18   Graham Clark SBV45MWestbury20:1318:4813.2 
2720:19   Debbie Jones V35WChippenham Harriers    
2820:32   Andrew Wright SBV35MGreat Western/Bristol & West20:2419:489.0 
2920:35   Dave Swanson V45MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
3020:43   Tomas O'Kane S20MUnattached    
3120:57   Damien Lote S30MBristol and West AC    
3220:58   Andy Thompson V45MUnattached    
3320:59   Geoff Partridge  V45MBristol & West19:5419:347.0 
3421:02   Simon Harper S25MUnattached    
3521:06   Gary Cook V35MUnattached    
3621:11   Simon Langley S25MUnattached    
3721:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:15   Peter Mountain SBV55MBristol & West/South West Vets20:2418:265.8 
3921:16   Matthew Larmour SBS30MSouthville20:4920:4917.1 
4021:22   Sam McKelvie-Warsop U18MUnattached    
4121:25   Mark Powell SBS25MUnattached20:4020:408.6 
4221:26   Ian Booth V45MUnattached    
4321:26   Andrew Thomas SBV45MUnattached21:2620:269.8 
4421:26   James Edward Hollis SBV45MBAD TC20:5720:4810.9 
4521:27   Anna Gilbertson S30WUnattached    
4621:27   Martin Dunne SBV55MUnattached21:2720:5015.5 
4721:34   Dan Vaz  V40MUnattached21:2421:2416.5 
4821:34   Helen Williams SBV40WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:1414.1 
4921:50   John Hocking  S30MUnattached19:5919:5911.9 
5021:51   Alan Graham S30MUnattached    
5121:52   John Rivers V40MUnattached    
5221:56   Isaac John Waller U15MUnattached    
5321:57   Paul Saville SBV40MUnattached20:5420:329.2 
5421:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:03   Chris Donaldson V40MUnattached    
5622:03   Andrew Cooke S30MUnattached    
5722:06   Jonathan D Williams PBV50MClevedon21:3521:3522.6 
5822:09   Stephen Shakespeare  V35MUnattached20:5220:117.7 
5922:10   Scott Tomblin V35MUnattached    
6022:16   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached22:0120:098.9 
6122:22   Geoff Keogh SBV60MGreat Western22:2221:3422.8 
6222:34   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
6322:36   Colette Jackson V40WUnattached    
6422:54   David Francetti  V35MBristol & West20:0419:5411.1 
6522:55   Nicola Cracknell SBS30WTeam Bath22:4021:0810.0 
6622:57   Nicola Howard S25WUnattached    
6723:05   Stuart Presnell SBV35MBristol & West19:3519:358.8 
6823:11   Neil Thompson V50MUnattached    
6923:12   David Collier S20MUnattached    
7023:14   Tim Dowle V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
7123:17   Craig Little V45MUnattached    
7223:18   Pete Hall V45MUnattached    
7323:19   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
7423:21   Stephen Lapham V40MUnattached    
7523:22   Derek Whiting SBV50MChippenham H23:0422:5321.2 
7623:34   Jason Clark S25MUnattached    
7723:38   Nick Jones S20MUnattached    
7823:39   Dave Bristow V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
7923:39   Ian Duncan V45MUnattached    
8023:41   Richard Niblett V45MUnattached    
8123:48   Daniel Reed  S30MUnattached22:1122:1114.7 
8223:53   Dawn Pinch SBV40WWestbury22:5622:5619.3 
8323:53   Jessica Emerson S25WUnattached    
8423:54   Vikki Thomas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
8523:55   David Bull V40MUnattached    
8623:55   Nick Stone V40MUnattached    
8724:00   Dec Lees-Smith S20MUnattached    
8824:02   Chris Heale V40MUnattached    
8924:03   Steven Pavey S30MUnattached    
9024:05   Rachel Bramwell S30WNorth Bristol Running Group    
9124:06   Piers Walker V35MUnattached    
9224:08   Alison Osborne V35WUnattached    
9324:14   Allister Dow V40MUnattached    
9424:18   Malcolm Roberts SBV65MClevedon23:0523:0516.7 
9524:22   Aabhas Dhall U15MUnattached    
9624:23   Jonathan Alston S25MUnattached    
9724:24   Ed Hazell S25MUnattached    
9824:29   Ron Paine V65MUnattached    
9924:30   Moe Soe V45MUnattached    
10024:35   Eoin O'Halloran  U11MBristol & West23:0119:507.1 
10124:41   Harvey Wong PBU15MYate23:1120:4812.5 
10224:43   Simon Day V35MUnattached    
10324:45   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
10424:48   Jenni Tomblin V35WTri Sport Epping    
10524:48   Krishnan Rambadhran V35MUnattached    
10624:53   Stuart Barnes S20MUnattached    
10724:55   Simon Wright V35MUnattached    
10824:57   David Waldock V45MUnattached    
10925:00   Victoria Crook S25WUnattached    
11025:02   Richard Aquilina SBV35MUnattached23:2623:2618.2 
11125:05   Zoe Mawby S25WUnattached    
11225:08   Charlie Keith U15MUnattached    
11325:09   Hannah Lewis U15WUnattached    
11425:10   Sophie Tyler V40WUnattached    
11525:15   Ralph Ellis V55MUnattached    
11625:25   Ian Haynes SBV35MGreat Western22:4122:1712.0 
11725:29   Zoey White V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
11825:30   Stephanie Zeal S25WUnattached    
11925:32   Kim Toomer V55MUnattached    
12025:34   Darren Wells V40MUnattached    
12125:36   Sharon Hicks PBV45WUnattached24:5724:5720.8 
12225:42   Lee Coupland V55MUnattached    
12325:42   Alison Roberts  V65WClevedon24:2524:2515.7 
12425:48   Brad Hayward S30MSweatshop Running Community    
12525:56   Minty Turner S30WUnattached    
12626:01   Sabrina Patten  V45WBristol & West23:1622:0817.3 
12726:02   Mark Carpenter V50MUnattached    
12826:03   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
12926:03   Helen Brittain S30WSweatshop Running Community    
13026:06   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
13126:08   James Iles V40MUnattached    
13226:16   Nigel Knapp S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
13326:17   Monika Frysz S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
13426:17   Gilly Wilson S30WUnattached    
13526:28   Andy Van Heusen V40MUnattached    
13626:30   Heather Doody S30WUnattached    
13726:39   Andrew Ewing SBV55MClevedon26:2424:5732.2 
13826:42   Rob Sims PBV45MUnattached24:5524:5519.1 
13926:50   Ross Pomery SBV35MUnattached25:0923:5220.9 
14026:50   Gemma Nicholson PBS30WUnattached23:5323:2715.0 
14126:50   Ben Perry V40MUnattached    
14226:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:02   Doug Tierney V40MUnattached    
14427:02   Emma Donaldson U15WUnattached    
14527:03   Heather Duncan U15WUnattached    
14627:07   Sotiria Zagana V35WUnattached    
14727:12   Matthew Cooper SBV40MBristol & West26:1426:1425.9 
14827:14   Ryan Pinhammer S25MDSRA    
14927:17   Christopher Ware V35MUnattached    
15027:21   Pete Ryecroft V45MUnattached    
15127:21   Stephen John Ware V60MUnattached    
15227:26   Chris Tongue S25MUnattached    
15327:33   Ben Sweet V35MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
15427:40   Anita Davies V45WUnattached    
15527:47   Jon Welsh V45MThornbury RC    
15627:48   Joe Deaton U15MSouthville Running Club     
15727:48   Chris Dawes V35MThornbury RC    
15827:49   Paul Ashton V45MUnattached    
15927:53   Catherine Ayers V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
16027:58   Tony Rudd SBV40MWestbury27:5824:4222.0 
16128:03   Vicky Swanson V45WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
16228:03   Bob Howell  V60MUnattached26:3225:0519.4 
16328:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:08   Nicola Paice PBV45WHogweed28:0828:0827.2 
16528:13   John Nowland V55MUnattached    
16628:14   Laura Ostler S30WUnattached    
16728:24   Martha Wheeler  S25WBristol & West24:3024:3019.4 
16828:25   Teresa Ashman S30WDSRA    
16928:26   Clare Jubb SBS30WSole Sisters28:2626:5026.8 
17028:30   Phil Stephenson V55MUnattached    
17128:33   Mark Pickford S30MBitton Road Runners    
17228:37   Oisin O'Halloran U11MUnattached    
17328:37   Michelle Guest V40WUnattached    
17428:38   Rachel Troth V45WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17528:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:48   Sara Perkins V35WUnattached    
17728:53   Russell Silsbury-Basey PBV35MBitton28:5327:2724.7 
17828:56   Paul Webster V60MUnattached    
17928:59   Oliver Iles U15MUnattached    
18029:01   Jenny Manfield V45WUnattached    
18129:04   Vanessa Redmond SBV50WBristol & West28:5726:2224.9 
18229:05   Sharon Wong V40WUnattached    
18329:21   Katherine Emma Priest  V35WUnattached26:2626:2520.5 
18429:25   Christopher Page U15MUnattached    
18529:32   Cas Brooks V45WUnattached    
18629:34   Morgan Malwah S30WUnattached    
18729:36   Sue Wright  V40WUnattached24:4424:4420.9 
18829:41   Charlotte Milsom V35WUnattached    
18929:45   Mee-Mee Soe U18WUnattached    
19029:45   Elizabeth Hawke U15WUnattached    
19129:51   Megan Stephens U18WUnattached    
19229:52   Becca Brown S25WUnattached    
19329:55   Vicky Iles V40WUnattached    
19429:57   Jane Gardiner V50WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
19530:01   Henry Godfree PBU15MBristol & West27:1127:1120.5 
19630:02   Isabelle Batt U15WUnattached    
19730:04   Lee Elstone V45MUnattached    
19830:07   Christian Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
19930:08   Anne Gay V35WUnattached    
20030:09   Christine Exley S30WUnattached    
20130:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:12   Doreen Paine  V65WSouth West Vets28:4428:4430.1 
20330:13   Tim Mahy SBV45MUnattached27:0426:5322.5 
20430:13   Deborah Redmond V45WUnattached    
20530:18   Rebecca Donaldson V40WUnattached    
20630:21   Nicky Keith V40WUnattached    
20730:31   Lorraine Michelle Holmes V40WUnattached    
20830:35   Sally Staniforth V45WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20930:37   Maxine Waldock V45WUnattached    
21030:41   Charlotte Lewis U11WUnattached    
21130:43   Ellie Smith V35WUnattached    
21230:45   Francesca Lloyd S20WUnattached    
21330:51   Rebecca Totterdell S30WUnattached    
21430:57   Lucy Staple V35WUnattached    
21530:58   Hilary Patricia Jennings V60WUnattached    
21631:14   Sandra Reed V55WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
21731:16   Josie Sparks U18WUnattached    
21831:25   Lynne Turner V50WThornbury RC    
21931:36   Michael Scotney V50MUnattached    
22031:39   Samantha Orledge S25WUnattached    
22131:46   Saraswathi Rao S30WUnattached    
22231:48   Manish Dhall V40MUnattached    
22331:56   Romy Bowie-Hill S30WUnattached    
22431:58   Anne Stephenson V55WUnattached    
22531:58   Matthew Page U11MUnattached    
22632:01   Kirsty Page V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22732:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:09   Jemma Lewis S30WClevedon AC    
23132:09   Kerry Coombes V35WClevedon AC    
23232:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23332:10   Paula Hall V50WClevedon AC    
23432:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23532:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:12   Clare Holdaway V45WClevedon AC    
23832:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:12   Donna Davies  V35WClevedon25:0422:2416.2 
24032:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:36   Lynn Booth  V55WSole Sisters32:3328:1936.0 
24332:39   Pat Davis V55WUnattached    
24432:50   Lisa Elstone SBV40WUnattached32:5028:2933.3 
24532:54   Wendy Netto  V55WSole Sisters29:3028:5926.7 
24632:54   Kirsty Mon-Williams S20WUnattached    
24732:57   Helen Madden V35WUnattached    
24833:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24933:07   Gary Elstone V45MUnattached    
25033:09   Julie Scotney V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2