Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
27 Jul 16
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.02   Lucas Mansell PBU13MHarrow5:16.025:16.0210.7 
25:20.69   Cameron Bocchetti SBU15MTrent Park5:20.695:10.2610.6 
35:22.79   Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:22.795:00.1311.5 
45:25.87   Harry Ives PBU15MDartford H5:19.585:19.5813.6 
55:26.85   Emma Boswell PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.855:03.688.2 
65:26.86   Georgina Halfhead  U13WAbingdon5:26.855:17.948.3 
75:27.63   Katie Repper PBU13WChiltern5:27.635:27.6312.3 
85:28.14   Rohan Arnold-Fincher PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.145:28.1418.5 
95:32.75   Eve O'Goan SBU13WHarrow5:32.755:30.8411.0 
105:33.35   Amy Cassidy  U15WDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.89.8 
115:37.00   Emer Kenny SENWCrusaders (Ireland)    
125:43.84   Jodie Brogden PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.845:31.7810.0 
135:48.00   Penelope Francis SBU13WBedford & County5:48.005:09.318.6 
145:48.49   Maria Rees PBU17WCookham5:48.495:48.4919.2 
155:48.93   Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:44.445:27.8411.6 
165:51.45   Jessica Hill  U13WWatford5:44.75:32.210.0 
175:51.77   Grace Malcolm  U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:44.45:14.279.9 
186:11.90   Beth Murray  U15WCookham5:42.135:37.6913.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.63   Alex Bate PBU13MCookham5:13.635:13.6312.7 
25:16.15   Frank McGrath PBU13MCookham5:16.154:58.605.1 
35:16.83   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:16.835:07.207.2 
45:18.29   Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City5:18.294:56.436.8 
55:19.13   Alice Brown PBU13WHavering5:19.134:57.26.3 
65:19.41   Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.415:09.798.4 
75:19.65   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.655:10.807.9 
85:20.06   Hollie McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.0614.3 
95:21.28   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern5:18.675:18.6710.5 
105:21.49   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.495:06.229.2 
115:21.61   Charlotte Lucy Cooke PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.615:21.6110.1 
125:24.21   Sophie Wetheridge  U15WBasildon5:20.305:08.389.0 
135:25.49   Emily Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:25.495:25.4919.6 
145:29.09   Freya Daines PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.095:23.6511.4 
155:30.60   Alexander Rosewarn PBU15MHarrow5:30.604:50.55.9 
165:30.96   Abbie Henderson  U13WChiltern5:22.395:05.155.4 
175:30.98   Andrew Stewart SBV55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:25.155:14.868.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.83   Jayden Baker PBU15MBracknell AC4:58.834:51.610.1 
25:02.18   Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire5:02.184:48.214.6 
35:06.55   Grace Goodall PBU17WBenfleet5:06.555:06.5510.1 
45:06.66   Anna Godfrey SBSENWReading AC5:06.664:57.16.3 
55:07.19   Natasha McGovern PBU23WEnfield & Haringey5:07.195:07.198.9 
65:08.49   Max Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.495:00.27.3 
75:09.85   Matthew Aldred  U13MChiltern5:08.04:53.53.9 
85:10.16   Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.165:02.118.5 
95:10.21   Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:05.844:22.97.7 
105:10.95   Harry Vintner PBU13MChiltern5:10.955:10.9510.5 
115:11.47   Jack Thomas PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:11.4716.5 
125:14.57   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.574:50.636.3 
135:15.17   Grace Birdseye PBU17WDacorum & Tring5:15.175:15.1710.0 
145:15.18   Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.185:05.77.0 
155:17.11   Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.319.2 
165:19.67   Gemma Lee Milne  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.955:17.8511.4 
175:21.55   Lile Cornwell  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.85:18.815.5 
185:28.04   Orla Fawcett SBU17WChiltern5:28.045:00.3515.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.22   Emily Spencer-Jones PBU17WBracknell AC5:03.225:03.229.3 
25:04.03   William Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.034:47.74.3 
35:06.10   Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:06.105:00.58.8 
45:07.70   Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.704:59.519.0 
55:08.76   Hannah Rayden PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.765:08.7612.3 
65:08.81   Sam Sloan PBU15MHarlow AC5:08.814:39.063.5 
75:09.91   Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.856.5 
85:10.61   Lev Grunwald U15MSBH    
95:12.39   Charlotte Borgars PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.238.7 
105:13.90   Hannah Mclaughlin  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.445:12.448.8 
115:14.67   Lily Boden PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.675:14.679.4 
125:15.15   Elsie Robinson  U13WSaffron AC5:09.585:00.975.0 
135:15.68   Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.885:12.8811.9 
145:21.31   Jessica Orr  U17WChiltern5:16.175:06.610.7 
155:21.53   Manika Sweeney  U15WDacorum & Tring5:20.05:20.018.9 
165:36.81   Thomas Mclaughlin PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.815:36.8113.0 
175:37.37   Jessica Benveniste  U13WDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.413.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.13   Barney Jackman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:46.263.8 
25:02.70   Hazel Williams  U15WLincoln Wellington4:58.24:58.26.5 
35:02.87   Jane Williamson PBU15WChiltern5:02.874:50.25.8 
45:05.30   Zach Rahaman  U13MChiltern5:04.835:04.839.7 
55:05.93   Michael Langley PBU13MCity of Norwich5:05.935:05.9311.2 
65:06.76   Chloe Blair SBSENWNewbury5:06.765:00.459.5 
75:06.76   Dominic Grimshaw PBU13MLeighton Buzzard4:59.144:59.1413.8 
85:08.66   Sam Cahill SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet5:08.664:56.919.2 
95:09.25   Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:02.35:01.375.3 
105:09.92   Cerys Vico  U15WWycombe5:09.535:02.04.7 
115:10.96   Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.965:00.037.1 
125:11.13   Freddie Pope  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.655:05.3912.0 
135:11.55   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.214:57.036.9 
145:11.77   Sarah Butler  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.609.5 
155:13.04   Grace Jermy PBU13WCity of Norwich5:13.044:58.646.5 
165:16.33   Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.929.1 
175:18.14   Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.584:55.006.4 
185:19.91   Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe5:14.115:08.738.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.65   Sally Judd PBV40WChelmsford4:53.654:51.304.1 
24:57.67   Matthew Crow PBU13MHillingdon4:57.674:40.054.3 
35:00.09   Lily Tappenden PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:00.094:58.055.8 
45:00.36   Anna Pettit PBU15WTeam Kennet5:00.364:56.049.3 
55:01.09   Christopher Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:01.094:58.97.9 
65:01.17   Alex Malzer SBV45MSerpentine5:01.174:56.267.0 
75:01.31   Evie Higton SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.314:57.629.7 
85:01.53   Thomas Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth5:01.534:28.993.2 
95:01.62   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:52.544:31.5214.2 
105:02.31   Annes Stevens  SENWHerne Hill5:00.75:00.710.2 
115:02.51   Victoria Carter PBV45WThames Valley/Serpentine5:02.25:02.27.0 
125:06.92   Finley Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:59.08.6 
135:07.94   Jamie Bailey  U13MDacorum & Tring5:05.24:49.756.4 
145:10.52   Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.525:01.196.9 
155:11.44   Natasha Baker PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army5:11.445:11.4410.7 
165:13.87   Rebecca Wilby  U23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:09.935:02.8414.0 
175:16.96   Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:11.165:00.76.8 
185:19.13   Aidan Murphy  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.334:55.795.8 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.88   Callum Olden PBU13MNew Forest Runners4:48.884:48.884.0 
24:50.16   Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC4:50.164:50.166.6 
34:50.85   Rachel Sweatt PBSENWHuntingdonshire4:50.854:50.853.6 
44:52.45   Abdul Quadir SENMHillingdon    
54:54.21   Chloe Beckett PBU23WBraintree/Cambridge Uni4:54.214:54.2113.0 
64:54.22   Joe Heather PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.224:53.793.7 
74:55.02   Roman Hodgson PBU13MDeeside AAC4:55.024:40.22.6 
84:56.37   Emma Mears  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.74:52.437.6 
94:57.05   Ella Robinson PBU15WNene Valley4:57.054:57.056.0 
104:58.19   Sophie Morton SBU17WChiltern4:58.194:51.957.9 
114:58.79   Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.794:58.477.9 
124:59.23   Mike Hodgson  V45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay4:54.64:54.66.2 
135:00.00   Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill4:56.584:46.27.0 
145:03.31   Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.964:49.275.6 
155:04.33   May Roberts  U17WMansfield5:00.584:57.008.3 
165:06.77   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC5:04.674:41.882.9 
175:07.28   Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.25.2 
185:07.68   Diana Chalmers  U20WBedford & County5:00.644:48.509.1 
195:09.92   Ryan Dooley  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.624:45.695.0 
205:10.97   Mahiis Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:10.975:01.337.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.81   Helena Corbin SBSENWWoking/Herne Hill4:40.444:38.074.5 
24:46.30   Sarah Johnson SBSENWThames Valley/Imperial4:46.304:41.162.3 
34:47.73   Jason Kabel SBV40MHarrow4:47.734:42.034.8 
44:47.87   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.874:47.878.3 
54:50.74   Steve Bowran PBV45MHarpenden4:50.744:50.743.8 
64:51.31   Hayden Maleary  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.274:39.34.8 
74:51.50   Adam Dart PBU17MBracknell AC4:51.504:46.522.9 
84:51.60   Samuel Greenstein PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.604:51.604.6 
94:51.75   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:34.673.6 
104:52.27   Kate O'Neill PBU17WHavering4:52.274:43.53.1 
114:52.62   William Bowran PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:52.574:49.71.5 
124:53.01   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.014:53.0110.4 
134:53.35   Todd Maleary PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.354:43.74.1 
144:53.45   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.105.7 
154:53.53   Millie Smith  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.036.2 
164:54.54   Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon4:48.534:20.650.9 
174:56.01   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:55.914:45.462.9 
185:00.94   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:53.534:40.153.3 
195:06.47   Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon4:58.614:52.35.3 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.06   Oliver Coughlin PBU17MBracknell AC4:37.064:37.0610.6 
24:37.49   Adam Gambrill PBU15MCookham4:37.494:29.094.3 
34:39.71   David Bunn PBU17MAbingdon4:39.714:39.712.5 
44:40.90   Kieran Moody PBU17MSt. Edmunds Pacers4:40.904:40.903.3 
54:41.10   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.104:14.530.3 
64:41.47   Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.478.1 
74:45.03   Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:40.921.3Click your Clock logo
84:46.40   Thomas Hardman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:46.404:36.904.7 
94:46.76   Fiona Bunn PBU20WAbingdon4:46.764:46.768.2 
104:46.77   Luca Stubbs PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.774:39.242.6 
114:47.42   Olivia Haveron PBU17WHarrogate4:47.424:45.215.9 
124:47.80   Owen Harknett SBU17MHarlow AC4:47.804:41.62.0 
134:51.10   Finlay Gibbs  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.704:30.22-0.5 
144:51.40   Stephanie Mitchell SBSENWHerne Hill4:51.404:51.246.3 
154:52.26   Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.54:44.76.1 
164:53.12   Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.74:50.75.1 
174:54.44   Charlotte Parsons PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.447.0 
184:55.02   Elsie Gray PBU17WColchester & Tendring4:55.024:51.798.3 
194:58.74   Isaac Lang U15MBedford & C    
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.79   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:35.794:10.465.2 
24:37.18   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:37.184:19.590.8 
34:37.21   Sudeys Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:37.214:30.24.1 
44:38.64   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree4:38.644:30.213.5 
54:39.02   Sam Palmer PBSENMHuntingdonshire4:39.024:39.028.1 
64:40.37   Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.374:36.714.0 
74:41.38   Jessica Mitchell PBU17WHavering4:41.384:34.83.4 
84:42.09   Anna Whitfield PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:42.094:42.097.9 
94:43.20   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:43.204:37.13.8 
104:43.59   Danny Skeffington  V50MHarrow4:35.14:27.854.7 
114:43.87   Harvey Bell PBU15MWycombe4:43.874:33.993.7 
124:44.16   Kelsi Cornish PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.756.4 
134:44.72   Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.724:29.794.3 
144:44.93   Joshua Mulley  U20MBraintree4:44.44:32.644.6 
154:48.75   Sam Bodoano PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.754:32.041.7Click your Clock logo
164:50.14   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:48.44:43.893.1 
174:50.80   Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.463.7 
185:00.41   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.974:41.175.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.80   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs4:28.804:18.88-0.1 
24:31.80   Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:31.804:31.804.0 
34:34.60   Bashiri Ryan PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.954.6 
44:34.70   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:33.054:28.743.1 
54:35.60   Bella Williams PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:35.604:35.602.3 
64:36.20   Ellie Baker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:36.204:25.23-0.5 
74:37.50   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon4:37.504:25.682.6 
84:37.90   Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H4:35.54:30.612.6 
94:38.39   Joe Smythe PBU15MCity of Norwich4:38.394:38.396.3 
104:40.05   Fletcher Collins-Shirley PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:40.054:40.053.4 
114:40.99   Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:40.364:38.933.4 
124:41.41   Jamie Pugh PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:41.414:34.861.9 
134:41.55   Fin Croll PBU13MTonbridge4:41.554:37.92.6 
144:42.18   Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe4:40.724:31.854.9 
154:42.62   Gabi Eglen  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.504.7 
164:42.84   Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe4:42.844:20.780.6 
174:43.69   Ilyes Iman PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:43.694:43.696.5 
184:44.46   Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet4:37.274:37.275.6 
194:47.70   Olivia Stillman  U17WSutton & District4:43.44:43.45.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.45   Adam Bowman PBSENMTrent Park4:27.814:27.817.5 
24:30.83   Jack Wilkinson PBU17MTrafford4:30.834:26.671.9 
34:30.86   Mayank Mishra PBU17MHillingdon4:29.274:18.111.7 
44:31.12   Stephen Herring PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.124:31.121.0 
54:31.47   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU20MTrent Park4:31.474:24.892.1 
64:32.28   Sophie Crumly  SENWNewbury/Reading AC4:31.694:23.884.2 
74:33.83   Brett Rushman PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:33.834:20.761.6 
84:34.74   Harry Hyde PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:27.51.5 
94:36.30   Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.883.0 
104:36.32   Bridget Dence PBU20WBournemouth4:36.324:36.3212.1 
114:37.01   Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield4:37.014:37.011.7 
124:41.47   Daniel Greenstein  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:39.247.1 
134:42.03   Joshua Foreman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.034:35.496.6 
144:42.22   Alfie Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:37.964.5 
154:44.85   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.854:29.301.7 
164:45.25   Lucy Jones  U20WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:36.034:31.22.5 
174:49.53   Matti Harris  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.94:41.96.2 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.42   Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury4:23.424:16.80.7 
24:23.95   Amelia Quirk PBU17WBracknell AC4:23.954:15.850.8Click your Clock logo
34:23.97   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.94:12.381.6 
44:24.78   Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC4:24.784:22.861.5 
54:25.26   Isobel Ives PBU20WBasildon4:25.264:25.262.6 
64:25.40   Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.409.3 
74:26.14   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.141.8 
84:28.17   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.17-0.3 
94:28.17   Joseph Clark PBU17MOrion4:28.174:15.20.2 
104:31.33   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:28.734:20.293.2 
114:31.51   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.844:28.232.3 
124:31.72   Ryan Martin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:27.610.1 
134:31.84   Luca Minale PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:31.844:31.842.4 
144:31.99   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.212.3 
154:32.99   Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree/Keele Uni4:27.34:15.495.2 
164:37.76   Adam Stewart  U20MHighgate4:33.764:33.5912.7 
174:40.78   Nikolas Bougos U17MUnattached    
184:44.12   Mollie O'Sullivan  U17WKingston & Poly4:34.004:34.003.7 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.14   Mac O'Malley PBU20MTrafford4:20.144:15.40-2.3 
24:20.67   Lewis Harknett PBU17MHarlow AC4:20.674:09.710.1 
34:21.20   Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate4:21.204:21.020.3 
44:24.56   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.569.0 
54:24.65   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:20.294:20.292.7Click your Clock logo
64:24.78   Joseph Geller PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.784:11.84-0.7 
74:24.95   James Minter PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.954:14.79-1.4 
84:25.25   Sam Sheppard PBU15MSouth London4:23.964:21.510.6 
94:25.60   Oscar Hussey PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.440.3 
104:25.81   Brandon Thorpe PBU20MBasildon4:25.814:15.251.6 
114:27.04   Tomer Tarragano  U17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:22.694:09.2-1.1 
124:27.79   Elliott Wilkinson  U17MTrafford4:26.94:26.99.5 
134:27.99   Alexander Marks  SENMHerne Hill4:25.44:25.48.7 
144:29.04   William Mahoney  U15MCity of Norwich4:22.14:09.4-1.7 
Page: 1 2