Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 95 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Anthony Glover  V40MYate/Westbury/Northern Ireland Masters16:4216:330.3 
217:50   Olly Sheppard  S20MTeam Bath17:0817:08-0.5 
318:18   Aidan Noble SBU18MYate/Westbury17:4717:380.5 
418:31   Elliott Chard  U18MYate17:5217:52-1.6 
518:35   Dan Schofield SBS25MBristol & West17:4617:462.6 
618:38   Stuart Burgess SBV50MUnattached18:0417:562.9 
718:51   Jullian Bailey-Gard SBV35MWestbury18:5118:105.3 
819:11   Iain Hissett S25MHogweed Trotters    
919:16   Mark Taylor V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
1019:21   Dan Jones PBV35MGreat Western18:4618:154.0 
1119:26   Richard Noble SBV45MWestbury19:0318:473.8 
1219:37   Jason Bidwell  V40MBristol & West18:5218:387.1 
1320:01   Martin Hamm V55MUnattached    
1420:04   Peter England SBV60MUnattached19:4019:347.9 
1520:11   Josiah Burgess SBU20MUnattached18:5818:154.4 
1620:18   Andrew Trew  V45MHogweed19:2819:286.5 
1720:48   Ollie Johnson  U18MBitton19:3519:305.9 
1820:49   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
1920:52   Chris Gardner V40MUnattached    
2020:52   Andy Marchant SBV50MAvon Valley20:4020:159.5 
2120:54   Richard Found V45MUnattached    
2221:04   Mark Clements  V50MHogweed20:3520:079.7 
2321:13   Mark Fletcher V40MUnattached    
2421:16   Mel Warren SBV55MUnattached20:3520:3510.8 
2521:23   David Stott  V45MHogweed20:0719:347.1 
2621:28   Nick White V40MUnattached    
2721:33   Charlotte Willey  S25WHogweed20:3920:3912.9 
2821:35   Andy Cleave V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
2921:36   Chi Zhang S30MUnattached    
3021:45   Angela Champion SBV35WLes Croupiers21:0621:029.8 
3121:49   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
3221:51   Arthur Johns  V65MPoole Runners/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett20:5218:2813.1 
3321:57   Ian Forward V35MUnattached    
3421:59   Frank Hogg V55MUnattached    
3522:00   Jason Tinsley S30MUnattached    
3622:02   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
3722:11   Kev Ashfield V45MUnattached    
3822:19   David Fitzjohn  V50MUnattached20:4620:338.6 
3922:26   Ritchie Jackman V35MUnattached    
4022:27   Andy Barton V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
4122:30   Jeremy Moore V50MAbbey Flyers    
4222:35   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
4322:42   Simon Purse V40MUnattached    
4422:46   Anna Symanowski U15WBitton Road Runners    
4522:50   Maia Parmar U11WBitton Road Runners    
4623:03   Gavin Clifford S25MUnattached    
4723:07   Andy Taylor  S25MHogweed20:0020:0013.8 
4823:08   Joshua James Ovens U18MUnattached    
4923:14   Dean Masters V45MHogweed Trotters    
5023:16   Dave Medcroft SBV35MUnattached22:1222:1213.4 
5123:19   Paul Burnham V50MUnattached    
5223:35   Steve Reynolds V45MUnattached    
5323:48   Matthew Pearce V50MUnattached    
5423:50   Tom Morgan V35MUnattached    
5523:54   Liam Royle SBS25MUnattached21:1120:568.4 
5623:55   Martha Heaps U15WUnattached    
5723:59   Isobel Grace Medcroft SBU20WUnattached21:5221:5212.5 
5824:01   Ella Treby SBU15WTeam Bath21:5721:119.3 
5924:02   Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath19:2118:214.7 
6024:06   Alex Massey V55MUnattached    
6124:08   Derek Whiting SBV50MChippenham H23:0422:5318.1 
6224:09   Aileen Brown  V50WGreat Western22:1522:1515.2 
6324:09   Karen Smith V40WUnattached    
6424:10   Gemma Ball S30WUnattached    
6524:26   Chris Ball V35MUnattached    
6624:32   Robin Phillips SBV40MWestbury17:4317:112.3 
6724:36   Maarten Odding S30MUnattached    
6824:37   Andy Turner V35MUnattached    
6924:39   Steven Parsons V50MUnattached    
7024:42   Adrian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
7124:50   Jane Glasspool V50WHogweed Trotters    
7224:54   Mell Moss S25WBristol and West AC    
7324:55   Steve Knight V50MUnattached    
7424:57   Sarah Wright V45WUnattached    
7524:58   Daniel Keedwell S30MHogweed Trotters    
7625:09   Ronnie Riddicks U15MUnattached    
7725:10   Coral Andrews V35WUnattached    
7825:11   James Bliss V40MUnattached    
7925:27   Dean Elliott V45MUnattached    
8025:29   Lea Watson V40WHogweed Trotters    
8125:30   Harriet Bridgwater S25WUnattached    
8225:42   Andy Cave V50MUnattached    
8325:44   Ben Sweet V35MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
8425:48   Helen Keogh V40WUnattached    
8525:56   Briony Wilson V40WUnattached    
8625:57   Arthur Swinfen-Brind U11MUnattached    
8726:01   James Gardner V45MUnattached    
8826:12   Jessica Wilson U15WUnattached    
8926:19   Kris Rymer PBV35MDursley22:5022:5014.7 
9026:22   Ruth Abrahams V50WUnattached    
9126:24   Keziah Burgess SBS20WUnattached24:5923:2328.8 
9226:25   Malcolm Carr V60MThornbury RC    
9326:27   Edward Taylor  S30MSouthville23:1320:5212.0 
9426:28   Sue Hutchinson  V50WHogweed25:4325:4319.7 
9526:30   Ken Samuel V50MUnattached    
9626:30   Tobie Parsons U15MUnattached    
9726:31   Chris Hopkin V35MUnattached    
9826:31   Sarah Jones V35WUnattached    
9926:35   Matthew Dicks V45MUnattached    
10026:37   Anita Lloyd V45WUnattached    
10126:42   Ruth Medcroft SBV35WHogweed26:2925:5720.9 
10226:46   Kate Ball S30WSGC Striders    
10326:47   Bimal Maharjan V50MUnattached    
10426:48   Jim Ovens V50MUnattached    
10526:49   Lily Forward S20WUnattached    
10626:58   Olivia Rose Green U15WUnattached    
10727:00   Nicola Lewton V40WSGC Striders    
10827:01   Kelly-Anne Garland S30WUnattached    
10927:01   Katie Craythorne U20WUnattached    
11027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:02   Ben Worlock U20MUnattached    
11227:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:12   Sue Riddell V55WUnattached    
11427:14   Clare Reynolds V45WUnattached    
11527:16   Tim Jenkins V45MHogweed Trotters    
11627:18   Aimee Lawrence V35WUnattached    
11727:19   Mark Wolf SBV55MHogweed26:5025:0627.4 
11827:21   Dan Johnson V45MUnattached    
11927:30   Alex Hudson V35MUnattached    
12027:32   Lesley Gavin  V40WHogweed21:2421:2411.7 
12127:36   Pete Ryecroft V45MUnattached    
12227:38   Richard Newman V35MUnattached    
12327:44   Paul Burgess  V55MBristol & West27:1525:4621.8 
12427:46   Roz Glover SBV40WGreat Western24:5624:5621.0 
12527:47   Karen Carr V55WThornbury RC    
12627:52   Sophie Treby  U15WTeam Bath24:4824:4819.1 
12727:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12828:00   Alun Nelson V40MUnattached    
12928:08   Jess Tierney V35WUnattached    
13028:10   Alan Sparling V50MUnattached    
13128:14   Sue Marchant SBV45WUnattached28:1426:4921.0 
13228:20   Jo Symanowski V40WUnattached    
13328:24   Tegan Reynolds U15WUnattached    
13428:26   Peter Bennetts V60MUnattached    
13528:37   Ella Porteous U15WUnattached    
13628:41   Peter Coombs V55MUnattached    
13728:44   Thomas Cummins U11MUnattached    
13828:49   Daniel Wood V35MUnattached    
13928:52   Jonathan Lee V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
14028:53   Kirsty Couch V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14128:54   Laura Francis S20WUnattached    
14228:54   Denise Cummins V40WUnattached    
14328:55   Ralph Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
14428:55   Sean Watts V40MUnattached    
14529:02   Kabul Maharjan S25MUnattached    
14629:02   Caroline Lansdown  V50WThornbury/Thornbury Running Club28:5926:0028.7 
14729:03   Lindsay Caley V55WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
14829:04   Tom Welsby U15MBitton Road Runners    
14929:07   Sarah Barwin S30WUnattached    
15029:08   Geraldine Bates  V45WHogweed26:2724:4825.0 
15129:09   Laurie Lawrence U15MUnattached    
15229:10   Ellen Devine S25WUnattached    
15329:11   Steve Rugman V55MUnattached    
15429:18   Harry Palmer U11MUnattached    
15529:22   Karen Bateman V45WUnattached    
15629:25   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
15729:26   Simon Parsons V35MUnattached    
15829:26   Hayley Brazier S30WSGC Striders    
15929:35   Laura Majewski  S30WSole Sisters27:4826:4420.8 
16029:39   Rosie Dinnen SBV35WIpswich Jaffa28:5228:2622.3 
16129:41   Tim Milgate V40MSGC Striders    
16229:45   Ian MacKie V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16329:46   Annette MacKie V50WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16429:49   Tracey Strickland V50WUnattached    
16529:50   Garry Strickland SBV50MDursley20:3320:339.6 
16629:55   Elaine Luton V50WDSRA    
16729:59   Vanessa Redmond SBV50WBristol & West28:5726:2223.5 
16830:02   Michael Riden V55MUnattached    
16930:08   Per Saltmarsh V45WHogweed Trotters    
17030:09   Kerry Parsons V40WUnattached    
17130:10   Jenny Pearce V40WSGC Striders    
17230:12   Emily Barton S25WUnattached    
17330:15   Jessica Sellers S25WUnattached    
17430:15   James Cutler S30MUnattached    
17530:16   Joanne Crawley V35WUnattached    
17630:17   Thomas Potter U11MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17730:18   Matthew Elmore U11MUnattached    
17830:18   Suzanne Elmore V40WUnattached    
17930:19   Lorraine Palmer V35WUnattached    
18030:20   Tracy Watson V40WUnattached    
18130:21   Adrian Pavey V55MUnattached    
18230:22   Andrew Potter V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18330:32   Bret Palmer V35MUnattached    
18430:38   Lisa Nelson V35WUnattached    
18530:48   Simon Read V45MUnattached    
18630:54   Phil Hallum V35MUnattached    
18731:01   Di Cave V50WUnattached    
18831:02   Sally Trickey V45WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
18931:08   Shelley Armorgie SBV50WHogweed27:3127:2624.8 
19031:10   Ann Fitzjohn  V50WUnattached29:3229:3026.3 
19131:10   Nicola Clarke V40WDSRA    
19231:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:13   Anne Palmer V65WThornbury RC    
19431:32   Liz Sweet V35WNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
19532:00   Ali Bienemann V40WUnattached    
19632:04   Rachel Potter V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
19732:05   Laura Royle  S30WVegan28:4626:2818.8 
19832:06   Caroline Pederick V40WUnattached    
19932:08   Beverley Riden V55WUnattached    
20032:12   Alison Teague V55WUnattached    
20132:13   Charlene Ollerenshaw S30WUnattached    
20232:14   Sue Halley V55WSGC Striders    
20332:28   Louise Boughton V35WUnattached    
20432:29   Annette Burnham V50WSGC Striders    
20532:38   Sheila Turner V60WSGC Striders    
20632:41   Heather Cole V35WUnattached    
20732:49   Kathleen Sart SBV45WSole Sisters31:3329:5426.4 
20832:50   Wendy Biggs V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20932:51   Kimberley Bushill V35WHogweed Trotters    
21032:52   Josh Lillywhite U15MUnattached    
21132:58   Evie Timbrell U11WUnattached    
21233:10   Holly Pavey S25WUnattached    
21333:13   Jude Rugman V50WUnattached    
21433:14   Gemma Dickin S25WUnattached    
21533:22   Sarah Ellis U15WUnattached    
21633:30   Kerry Fisher V35WUnattached    
21733:31   Phil Summers V50MUnattached    
21833:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:48   Rachel Ovens V40WUnattached    
22034:12   Nicola Cotton V45WUnattached    
22134:18   Robert Dalgleish V55MUnattached    
22234:26   Rebecca Smith S25WUnattached    
22334:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22434:31   Katie Howse V35WUnattached    
22534:34   Sarah Wilcox V45WUnattached    
22634:38   Benjamin Howse U11MUnattached    
22734:39   Vicky Thompson S30WUnattached    
22834:43   Carol Hicks V65WUnattached    
22934:48   James Brackley V45MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
23034:52   Laura Nicoll S30WUnattached    
23134:57   Wendy Newton V50WUnattached    
23235:02   Debby Fishley V55WUnattached    
23335:03   Dnyanesh Karmarkar V35MUnattached    
23435:06   Linda Phillips V40WUnattached    
23535:11   Darcey Reynolds U15WUnattached    
23635:20   Elizabeth Wilkie  V60WUnattached29:5629:5630.6 
23735:26   Tammy Medd V50WUnattached    
23835:27   Anita Chard V55WUnattached    
23935:30   Katharine James V55WAbbey Flyers    
24036:05   Jenni Latham V40WUnattached    
24136:33   Simon Cottrell S25MUnattached    
24236:49   Samuel Timbrell U11MUnattached    
24336:50   Lisa Timbrell V40WUnattached    
24437:06   Elijah Maharjan U11MUnattached    
24537:11   Tammy Maharjan S30WUnattached    
24637:25   Miriam Walker V55WUnattached    
24738:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24838:24   Anneke Binstead S30WUnattached    
24938:32   Nicola Mogg V40WUnattached    
25038:45   Nicola Plant  V35WSole Sisters37:1834:2731.6 
Page: 1 2