Crystal Palace parkrun # 270 External Results
Crystal Palace
9 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Nicholas Torry  V35MSerpentine15:3814:47-5.1 
218:00   Tom Boswell SBS30MUnattached17:2917:291.9 
318:19   Samuel Evans S30MUnattached    
418:51   Tom Wilson  V40MDulwich18:3017:503.7 
519:15   Tom Calvert  S25MDulwich17:3617:221.3 
619:17   Matthew Field S30MUnattached    
719:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:21   Mark Maginn  V40MCroydon18:3018:305.1 
919:31   Des Connolly V50MUnattached    
1019:39   Kieran Page  SENMUnattached18:3318:315.4 
1119:44   Andy Rowland V35MCYPRESS CANYON RC    
1220:16   Frankie Scrivener  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:4018:3314.3 
1320:23   Ben Needham  SENMUnattached19:1018:284.6 
1420:40   Daniel Humble  S30MCroydon19:5419:285.5 
1520:42   Jacob Daniel Rochford V40MUnattached    
1620:45   Neil Jeffries V55MUnattached    
1720:52   Julian Howell S30MUnattached    
1820:54   Tom Cumberlege V35MUnattached    
1921:00   Jim Dowsett  V40MDulwich20:0819:487.8 
2021:11   Liam Cavin V40MCivil Service Sports Club    
2121:23   James Hewlett S25MUnattached    
2221:45   Andrew Harrison V35MUnattached    
2321:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:51   Bernie Hutchinson  V55MKent20:4418:407.1 
2521:54   Lin Skinner SBV40WUnattached20:3519:547.3 
2622:00   Chris Allen V35MUnattached    
2722:04   Laura Denison  V35WSerpentine21:4719:5111.1 
2822:11   Sue Cooper SBS30WDulwich22:1120:3310.1 
2922:13   Mark Breslin V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
3022:23   Hamish Pepper S30MUnattached    
3122:29   Steve Smith SBV50MUnattached22:2920:2611.4 
3222:31   Melissa Drinkwater PBU15WLondon Schs22:3122:3112.5 
3322:31   Glen Read  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:3311.0 
3422:32   Mark Drinkwater V45MUnattached    
3522:35   Jack Walker S30MUnattached    
3622:36   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3722:37   David Bostock  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5220:529.5 
3822:39   Steve Elliott  V55MBeckenham21:0620:2413.4 
3922:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:41   Stefan Szwejkowski V35MUnattached    
4122:46   Gary William Edwards  V50MUnattached21:3821:3411.5 
4223:00   Martin Double SBV35MUnattached21:4221:0112.5 
4323:02   Nico Barclay S30MUnattached    
4423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:11   Amy Curtis PBSENWUnattached23:0723:0715.9 
4723:20   Craig Stockley V45MUnattached    
4823:24   Warren Merton V40MUnattached    
4923:26   Peter Davidson V35MUnattached    
5023:26   Mark Nightingale  V35MUnattached22:1022:1011.3 
5123:28   James Garrett S30MUnattached    
5223:35   Matt Phelan S30MUnattached    
5323:36   Damien Preece S30MUnattached    
5423:42   Ben Howarth S30MUnattached    
5523:43   Matt Collins V40MBeckenham RC    
5623:44   Christopher Round SBS30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5220:3210.7 
5723:46   David King S25MUnattached    
5823:50   Andrew Parkin V45MUnattached    
5923:50   Nick Newman SBV40MRun Dem Crew/Harrow20:4519:5911.2 
6023:53   Khalil Campbell SBV40MUnattached23:1022:1116.2 
6123:56   Susana Garciarguelles V40WUnattached    
6224:00   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London23:1922:3312.7 
6324:08   Rian Henry  SENMUnattached20:4120:4114.0 
6424:10   John Halpin SBV50MUnattached24:1022:4116.1 
6524:15   Clare Wyngard SBV50WDulwich22:4522:0312.8 
6624:20   John Pounder V45MUnattached    
6724:21   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
6824:22   Piers Bromley V40MUnattached    
6924:23   Michael Dodds SBV55MDulwich22:4221:5112.2 
7024:24   Gavin Hamilton SBV40MUnattached22:2421:4012.0 
7124:26   Julia Dwyer V35WUnattached    
7224:28   Joanne Shelton-Pereda SBV40WDulwich24:2822:2113.1 
7324:31   Jonathon Brennan S25MUnattached    
7424:36   Kim Albright V35WUnattached    
7524:37   Ruben Hermans V35MUnattached    
7624:41   Chris Balmer V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
7724:46   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached22:3120:0710.2 
7824:49   Helen Garrett  V50WBeckenham/Cambridge H22:5520:0914.4 
7924:56   Philip Miles V45MUnattached    
8025:03   Terry Bright V65MUnattached    
8125:04   Luis Sanchez V35MUnattached    
8225:11   Daniel De Cruz V40MUnattached    
8325:11   Fabio Andre Malheiro Cunha  S20MUnattached20:0320:0311.3 
8425:14   Oliver Davis V35MUnattached    
8525:14   Rob Baxter V45MUnattached    
8625:20   David J Crockwell SBV55MCrystal Palace TC24:0521:5314.3 
8725:21   Laura Torok S25WUnattached    
8825:22   Steve Davey V40MUnattached    
8925:24   Nick Richards SBV40MUnattached22:5721:5417.2 
9025:24   Anja Workman V35WUnattached    
9125:25   Ameet Patel  V50MDulwich23:5522:4416.3 
9225:27   Steven Gauge V45MUnattached    
9325:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:28   Peter Dingle V35MUnattached    
9525:30   Annie Thorpe S30WUnattached    
9625:33   Alice Baverstock V40WTailenders    
9725:35   Joseph Berthoud V35MUnattached    
9825:36   Lorna McGwyer V35WUnattached    
9925:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:38   Kati Pusey SBV40WCrystal Palace TC25:3821:2125.9 
10125:41   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:3222:4717.1 
10225:42   Jonathan Norman V40MUnattached    
10325:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:44   Imke Siegerist SBV45WUnattached25:2624:0816.5 
10525:55   Jo Badger V35WUnattached    
10626:00   Amy O'Gorman S25WUnattached    
10726:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:06   Ollie Stewart V35MUnattached    
10926:09   Pawel Proczek  V35MUnattached23:4323:1714.3 
11026:10   John Levick V35MUnattached    
11126:12   Chris Glover V35MUnattached    
11226:19   Pete Moorey V35MUnattached    
11326:21   Miriam Richards V35WUnattached    
11426:31   Russell White S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
11526:36   Lisa Peachey V40WUnattached    
11626:39   Richard Steele V45MUnattached    
11726:41   Andrew Greasby V45MUnattached    
11826:43   Chris Dyke  S30MUnattached24:4520:5719.9 
11926:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:48   Glyn Tully  V50MCrystal Palace TC23:2123:2118.6 
12126:52   Anna Richards S30WUnattached    
12226:53   Ian Shorthouse  V35MUnattached23:5520:0217.1 
12327:01   Richard Hall  V40MUnattached22:4921:3215.5 
12427:03   Andrew Cottrill  V35MDulwich23:0418:476.4 
12527:04   Belinda Bell  S30WDulwich22:0520:377.6 
12627:09   Sidney Ansell Mcintosh  V45MUnattached22:1021:1610.7 
12727:09   Rebecca Bolt S30WUnattached    
12827:14   David Steadman S25MUnattached    
12927:17   Stephen Dollin S30MUnattached    
13027:18   Sayaka Fukuda V35WUnattached    
13127:20   John Greene V45MUnattached    
13227:28   John Fenwick SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley22:5720:5712.4 
13327:29   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3923:0813.7 
13427:29   John Isaacs  V70MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5817.4 
13527:30   Rachel House  S30WUnattached24:3923:5815.5 
13627:30   James Goodgame SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers22:1321:2214.8 
13727:31   Roz Murphy  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:3425:3421.7 
13827:31   Dean Warren V35MUnattached    
13927:32   John McBride  V50MDerwentside/Blackhill24:3324:0017.7 
14027:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:34   Anna Bundock V35WUnattached    
14327:37   Colin Jackson SBV50MUnattached24:3322:5413.3 
14427:39   Chandelle Allen S25WUnattached    
14527:43   Sally Hall V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
14627:49   Alexa Cruickshank S30WUnattached    
14727:56   Emily Hare S30WUnattached    
14827:58   Tony MacPherson V50MDulwich Runners AC    
14928:00   Philippa Ryan V45WUnattached    
15028:02   Felicite Phillips V40WUnattached    
15128:11   Andrew Ramage SBV40MLeighton Fun Runners28:1125:3328.5 
15228:13   Jane Ellis  V55WBeckenham26:3825:3022.1 
15328:14   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
15428:15   Hannah Thorne S30WUnattached    
15528:18   Rachel Ferris  S30WBeckenham27:3427:0521.2 
15628:20   Simon Masters SBV55MUnattached24:3223:5615.4 
15728:23   Mieke Van Hemelrijck S30WUnattached    
15828:29   Helen Crump V35WUnattached    
15928:31   Ben Powell-Jones S30MUnattached    
16028:35   Laura Magee S25WUnattached    
16128:35   Sarah Magee S25WUnattached    
16228:36   Carly Witham S25WUnattached    
16328:39   Oliver Kilby S30MUnattached    
16428:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:50   Georgina Lever SBS25WUnattached25:5423:3320.6 
16728:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16829:00   Janine Barraclough V40WUnattached    
16929:02   John Cobb V55MUnattached    
17029:10   Laura Hart S25WUnattached    
17129:11   Jack Davidson S25MRavenstone Runners    
17229:12   Ralph Dawkins SBV45MUnattached28:2626:2026.1 
17329:14   Sally Davidson S25WUnattached    
17429:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:19   Fiona Pepper S30WUnattached    
17629:22   Clare Davis V40WUnattached    
17729:23   David Crook S25MUnattached    
17829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:25   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
18029:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18129:28   Steven Barry V50MUnattached    
18229:30   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich23:0320:5812.2 
18329:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18529:33   Catherine Louise Stephen V35WUnattached    
18629:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18729:35   Clare Fraenkel V35WUnattached    
18829:36   Sarah Parr V40WUnattached    
18929:46   Adam Harman SBV45MUnattached28:2224:2521.5 
19029:47   Calix Eden  V35MUnattached25:1822:4211.7 
19129:50   Tina Lorkins V45WUnattached    
19229:58   Audrey Livingston  V50WCrystal Palace TC27:1924:3025.2 
19330:00   Sylvia Houghton V40WUnattached    
19430:05   Louis Harman SBU20MUnattached30:0525:2335.3 
19530:07   Jo Joseph V40WUnattached    
19630:09   Yvonne Francis V40WUnattached    
19730:11   Danielle Crook S25WUnattached    
19830:16   Susannah Simpson  V55WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:2825:4222.4 
19930:19   Simon Freeley S25MUnattached    
20030:29   Andrew Elliott  V65MStriders of Croydon28:3624:4620.7 
20130:44   Steve Kingston  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:1523:1516.2 
20230:45   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
20330:50   Louisa Cook V35WUnattached    
20430:59   Kat Curran S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
20531:02   Jane Lovel V55WUnattached    
20631:12   John Russell V50MUnattached    
20731:16   Suzi Daley V45WUnattached    
20831:20   Leakey Mbaya S25MUnattached    
20931:24   Gail Emerson S30WUnattached    
21031:25   Michael Woodward  V65MCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:2227:4828.0 
21131:26   Maria Crowe V35WUnattached    
21231:27   Christopher Hurn S25MUnattached    
21331:27   Kate Hartley S30WUnattached    
21431:29   Jeremiah Fiagbe  V40MUnattached29:3924:3526.4 
21531:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21631:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21731:38   Patrizia John V60WUnattached    
21831:40   Mark Tittle V55MUnattached    
21931:40   Antonia Gould S30WUnattached    
22031:41   Johanna Porter S30WUnattached    
22131:42   Chris Porter S30MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
22231:43   Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
22331:44   Abbie Moran S25WUnattached    
22431:55   Ruth Giovannna Quintanilla V50WUnattached    
22531:57   Pippa Bell S25WUnattached    
22631:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22732:02   Sarah Campbell V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
22832:05   Maria Marcoccia S25WUnattached    
22932:18   Nick Fordham V45MUnattached    
23032:37   David Telford SBV35MUnattached32:3729:2031.7 
23132:37   Caroline Roche S25WUnattached    
23232:40   Soo Yau  V50WWimbledon Windmilers29:0928:1024.0 
23332:42   Rosamund Boalch  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:4029:4029.3 
23432:45   Michele Golden  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:3729:3724.9 
23532:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:59   Marian Levey S30WUnattached    
23733:00   Matthew Townend S30MUnattached    
23833:10   Lucy Meader S25WUnattached    
23933:15   Anne Wareing V40WWimbledon Windmilers    
24033:15   Erica Harris V35WUnattached    
24133:18   Megan Lang U15WUnattached    
24233:22   Simon Lang V40MDulwich Runners AC    
24333:33   Clarice Yvie Wamba  V40WUnattached30:5725:4623.4 
24433:35   Niinoi Bossman V40MUnattached    
24533:55   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
24633:55   Samuel Gates U15MWindrush Triathlon Club    
24734:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24834:17   Jo Wheeler SBV45WUnattached31:0030:1625.8 
24934:19   Carina Morris S25WUnattached    
25034:47   Sheila Eade V45WThe Salvation Army    
Page: 1 2