Eastleigh parkrun # 291 External Results
Eastleigh
1 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:33   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:0517:051.5 
219:35   Ben Trigg  S20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:4016:401.1 
320:05   Tom Oliver  S20MWinchester/Unattached/Eastbourne16:2816:280.0 
420:19   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
520:43   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West18:1717:563.0 
620:55   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:4117:191.1 
720:58   Gregory John  S30MBillericay18:3917:515.5 
821:02   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill18:5217:484.6 
921:06   Ian Debnam  S30MWinchester17:5717:142.7 
1021:08   Richard Briney  S25MRolls Royce19:1119:119.2 
1121:09   Peter Sansome  V40MWinchester17:5417:502.2 
1221:30   Bruce Ayling  V45MSerpentine/Winchester18:1217:573.8 
1321:33   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green18:1618:163.0 
1421:34   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:0318:033.2 
1521:44   John Wallace PBV45MEastleigh RC18:3818:387.5 
1621:58   Andrew Trigg  V50MErme Valley19:0018:125.3 
1722:02   Jenny McBain  V35WAlchester18:5118:164.4 
1822:06   Martyn West  V60MSouthampton/Winchester19:4319:027.0 
1922:45   Paul Hodder S30MUnattached    
2022:49   Steve Oliver  V55MWinchester19:0519:055.3 
2122:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:07   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester21:0720:148.3 
2323:17   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4719:057.2 
2423:21   Steve Churcher  V50MEastleigh RC19:3819:386.6 
2523:23   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:2318:327.0 
2623:24   Christopher Stocks  V45MWinchester20:5920:3610.4 
2723:38   Patrick Warburton  S30MWinchester18:5118:275.2 
2823:40   Jonathan Clift S30MUnattached    
2923:58   Samantha Parkinson  V40WWinchester21:0419:537.3 
3024:02   Tom Reid  V45MWinchester20:4220:3611.2 
3124:08   Nigel Strong V55MUnattached    
3224:26   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC19:5819:587.3 
3324:30   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester20:0919:185.0 
3424:38   Csaba Csapo SBS30MUnattached24:3820:5016.0 
3524:42   George Solaja  S20MDidcot Runners19:2719:2710.4 
3624:43   Michael Selby V50MUnattached    
3724:46   Jason White V40MUnattached    
3824:48   Peter Hartley  V50MRomsey22:4521:3814.7 
3924:54   Mike Mattingly  V55MLordshill21:2120:369.4 
4025:05   Katherine King  S20WRyde24:0321:4816.2 
4125:27   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4225:28   Richard Walklate  S30MCheltenham TC20:5518:287.6 
4325:29   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill16:5316:531.6 
4425:32   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
4525:33   Paul Coverdale  V35MStubbington Green22:4621:1712.2 
4625:34   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2320:237.3 
4725:36   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:3721:1110.1 
4825:47   George Hams  V55MLordshill23:0321:3312.5 
4925:49   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC20:3820:3811.2 
5025:51   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners21:3020:3413.6 
5125:53   Colin Jones  V60MEastleigh RC24:1020:4913.6 
5225:57   Laura Jane Hall S30WUnattached    
5326:03   Jamie Waller S25MUnattached    
5426:09   Richard Glasspool V45MUnattached    
5526:22   Luke Waller S25MUnattached    
5626:30   Christopher Neil Lamb  V40MLordshill24:4220:0111.2 
5726:30   Ben Tavendale  V35MLordshill18:4618:465.9 
5826:35   Sarah Winstone  S25WLordshill19:2019:205.7 
5926:49   Mike Terry V50MUnattached    
6026:52   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
6126:52   Gordon Westley  V45MStubbington Green/Southampton22:2921:0310.1 
6226:54   Timothy Norman Aldred  V45MOrpington19:3318:397.0 
6327:00   Joanna Harrall S25WUnattached    
6427:14   Mark Coombes V40MUnattached    
6527:20   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:1923:3515.1 
6627:21   Lynsey Agnew  S30WSolent Running Sisters21:5121:5112.1 
6727:22   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
6827:29   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet21:4720:5010.5 
6927:31   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
7027:34   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5022:3712.6 
7127:38   Virginia Collins  V60WTotton22:4922:2713.6 
7227:42   Rebecca Cleeves  V40WLordshill24:1522:1316.2 
7327:52   Sarah Reid  V45WWinchester23:1121:3112.5 
7427:53   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
7527:54   Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC19:5819:588.7 
7627:55   Mike Bath  V45MEastleigh RC23:1622:4211.8 
7728:02   Ben Hardill  SENMUnattached22:4520:4916.5 
7828:10   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
7928:17   Nick Winning V55MUnattached    
8028:21   Ethan Harvey U11MUnattached    
8128:24   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC24:0522:4517.3 
8228:25   John La Trobe Bateman V60MUnattached    
8328:28   David McElhenny  V60MHardley23:4622:5914.0 
8428:30   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC23:0222:0810.7 
8528:32   Angela Corrie  S30WLordshill23:0223:0214.2 
8628:37   Carrie Oliver  V50WWinchester24:4923:2816.0 
8728:53   Shane Hedges V35MUnattached    
8828:56   Anthony Michael Osborne  V55MUnattached25:3925:3817.8 
8928:59   Stephen Noton  V45MLordshill22:3122:1412.3 
9029:06   Baz Newman V35MOrdnance Survey Runners    
9129:08   Cecilia Woods  V55WBolton23:3023:3014.4 
9229:14   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
9329:17   Brett Lyons V45MUnattached    
9429:21   Ben Alexander V40MUnattached    
9529:22   Sarah Nangle  V35WEastleigh RC23:5623:5615.0 
9629:28   Thomas Vetterlein  V35MLordshill20:5020:509.2 
9729:35   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
9829:37   Lucy Fraser  S25WLordshill24:1923:0913.3 
9929:53   Lorraine Fox-Bryant V40WUnattached    
10030:11   David Woodward S30MUnattached    
10130:24   Chris Jones V55MUnattached    
10230:25   Mark Anderson  V50MUnattached26:2324:1823.0 
10330:33   David Howells  V60MWessex RR22:4322:4314.2 
10430:39   John Pellegrini  S25MVegan21:3021:3010.3 
10530:42   Mahesh Thagadur V40MUnattached    
10630:49   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
10730:54   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:3621:4213.8 
10831:06   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC24:0523:3512.3 
10931:07   Samuel Newman U15MOrdnance Survey Runners    
11031:09   Matthew Pike S30MUnattached    
11131:12   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:3124:1815.4 
11231:14   Vicki Clarke  S25WFarnham Runners21:3721:3710.7 
11331:21   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green26:0621:4819.2 
11431:24   Graham Petley V50MUnattached    
11531:33   Joy Smith V40WUnattached    
11631:53   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC17:4717:471.9 
11731:58   Louise John S30WBillericay Striders RC    
11832:05   Ben Perrio S25MUnattached    
11932:11   Zoe Wimshurst S30WUnattached    
12032:11   Duncan Marsh V35MUnattached    
12132:32   David Mason S30MUnattached    
12232:55   Lucy Anderson  S20WArena 8023:0423:0414.5 
12332:55   Colin Francis V40MUnattached    
12433:04   Craig Glasspool U15MUnattached    
12533:13   Joanne Kathleen Hindle  V50WUnattached26:4626:0921.4 
12633:15   Amelia Murphy U15WUnattached    
12733:18   Jo Murphy  V45WNew Forest Runners/Lytchett Manor26:4925:2020.1 
12833:20   Flame 999 V45MUnattached    
12933:23   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2320.6 
13033:54   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia31:4524:2728.8 
13133:59   Louise Hillier-Wheal  V40WSolent Running Sisters29:2328:5326.6 
13233:59   Clare World SBV40WSolent Running Sisters33:5928:2724.3 
13334:00   Maria Oinn  V40WSolent Running Sisters28:1728:1725.7 
13434:11   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
13534:40   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached28:4327:3825.8 
13634:40   Gina Louise Rodbourne  SENWUnattached30:5027:5525.3 
13734:41   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached29:2628:3423.2 
13834:52   Paul Browning V60MUnattached    
13934:54   Yvonne Cooley  V60WUnattached28:0928:0923.4 
14034:57   Sam Pollard U15MWells City Harriers    
14134:59   Dawn Heppell  V40WLordshill26:5023:0718.1 
14235:00   Cary Vardy  V60WLordshill29:0028:3624.3 
14335:15   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:3923:3713.8 
14435:56   Sian Kelly V40WUnattached    
14535:57   Lois Elliott  V40WLordshill26:3926:3920.2 
14636:29   Janet Pollard V50WWells City Harriers    
14737:17   Kate Robinson S20WUnattached    
14837:48   May Glover Gunn  SENWUnattached29:0828:0925.1 
14937:50   Belinda Harvey V45WUnattached    
15038:02   Karon Jones V50WUnattached    
15138:08   Grace Angove V35WUnattached    
15238:17   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC31:3728:2526.3 
15338:31   Simon Porter S30MUnattached    
15438:40   Chloe Pollard U18WWells City Harriers    
15538:42   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
15638:43   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:5724:5920.1 
15738:44   Jamie McCabe U11MUnattached    
15838:49   John Mccabe  V45MUnattached24:2323:3917.7 
15938:52   Sarah Patterson V35WUnattached    
16039:26   Wendy Couper  V70WRomsey35:1230:4629.8 
16139:34   Sue Henderson  V60WDidcot Runners35:0233:0929.8 
16239:35   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:3422:4916.2 
16339:47   Minoo Tabrizi V40WUnattached    
16440:02   Indie Nash U18WUnattached    
16540:17   Julie Winning V55WUnattached    
16640:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16740:31   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill36:5730:4727.4 
16841:12   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
16941:13   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:5421:077.3 
17041:22   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC32:1828:2726.8 
17142:51   Natasha Dymond U11WUnattached    
17242:52   Holly O'Rourke  U18WUnattached23:2723:2715.1 
17343:19   Sanvi Thagadur U11WUnattached    
17443:33   Shivani Thagadur U11WUnattached    
17543:36   Leela Sanmani V35WUnattached    
17644:01   Emily Morris S30WEastleigh RC    
17744:02   Martin Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
17844:34   Jane Gould PBV35WEastleigh RC36:4936:4932.9 
17944:59   Tracy Skinner  V35WUnattached32:0230:2429.1 
18046:31   Sally Taylor V55WUnattached    
18147:50   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached