St Valentines 30K External Results
Stamford
14 Feb 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
30K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:40:121:40:12   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley1:40:1297:53-4.3 
21:41:201:41:19   Anthony Johnson PBSENMWerrington/Nene Valley1:41:191:41:19-1.3 
31:47:461:47:46   Matty Adcock PBV35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project1:47:461:47:46-1.3 
41:50:191:50:16   Paul Lunn PBV40MBedford & County1:50:161:50:165.0 
51:50:281:50:25   John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts1:50:251:50:250.8 
61:53:041:53:02   Michael Trott PBSENMHermitage1:53:021:53:02-0.3 
71:53:071:53:03   Carl Sommer  V35MHermitage1:53:031:52:530.6 
81:53:161:53:12   Sam Pearch  V35MShelton1:53:121:53:122.4 
91:53:321:53:29   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police1:53:291:52:250.1 
101:53:411:53:17   Matthew Smith  SENMScunthorpe1:53:171:53:17-0.9 
111:55:331:55:02   Daniel Snipe  V35MPeterborough/Ramsey1:55:021:55:021.0 
121:56:201:56:17   Stephen Shanks  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service1:56:171:51:12-0.6 
131:57:041:57:00   Peter Duncan  V55MLincoln Wellington1:57:001:57:003.0 
141:57:081:56:55   Peter Graham SENMBedford Harriers Ac    
151:57:241:57:15   Sean Barkes PBV45MLincoln Wellington1:57:151:57:150.7 
161:58:041:57:31   Stuart Cragg  V40MSkegness & District1:57:311:53:106.9 
171:58:041:57:59   Mark Beard V45M     
181:58:041:58:00   Dave Crossley  SENMUnattached1:58:001:58:007.7 
191:58:141:58:12   Gill Fullen  V50WBedford H1:58:121:58:1210.6 
201:58:531:58:45   Kaoru Shimada  V35MLincoln & District1:58:451:58:453.9 
211:59:021:58:16   Matthew Nutt  V45MFormula One Circuit Crew1:58:161:57:513.7 
221:59:351:58:51   Steve Hall  V40MPeterborough1:58:511:58:512.2 
231:59:451:59:39   Chris Limmer  SENMHinckley/Grantham RC1:59:391:59:391.3 
241:59:471:59:43   Mike Chapman PBV35MNene Valley1:59:431:59:432.5 
251:59:491:59:46   Simon English  V40MNorwich RR1:59:461:59:462.8 
261:59:551:59:52   Nick Osborn  V35MCambridge & Coleridge1:59:521:57:582.3 
271:59:561:59:53   Stephen Hill SENM     
281:59:581:59:55   Jonathan Palmer  SENMBourne1:59:551:59:554.6 
292:00:202:00:15   James Fisher  U23MBushfield2:00:152:00:151.4 
302:00:362:00:32   Chris Gibbs V55M     
312:01:232:01:19   Mark Popple PBSENMStamford2:01:192:01:192.0 
322:02:122:01:41   Mike Morley PBV35MYaxley2:01:412:01:412.8 
332:02:282:02:24   Gareth Williams SENMStamford Striders    
342:02:342:02:28   Ian Richardson PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge2:02:282:02:284.6 
352:02:472:02:42   Sarah Cumber PBV45WHalifax2:02:422:02:423.2 
362:02:552:02:51   Arron Friend  SENMThorney2:02:512:02:5112.0 
362:02:552:02:51   Jevan Robertson  U20MNene Valley2:02:512:02:510.3 
372:04:002:03:41   Paul Muffett  V55MNorth Norfolk BR2:03:411:55:282.2 
382:04:002:04:00   David Lazenby T20/F20 PBSENMWootton RR2:04:002:04:002.6 
392:04:182:03:33   Martin Troop  SENMLincoln Wellington2:03:331:56:12-0.1 
402:04:262:04:23   Malcolm Duff  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:04:232:04:233.5 
412:04:392:04:35   Kirstie Sharman PBV35WBedford H2:04:352:04:355.7 
422:04:522:04:13   Andrew Shackleton SENMStamford Striders    
432:04:582:04:53   Martin James  V40MDoncaster2:04:531:55:051.7 
442:05:072:05:03   Maggie Skinner  V35WStamford2:05:032:05:039.3 
452:05:172:04:34   Pete Deacon  V40MNotts2:04:342:00:364.2 
462:05:462:05:39   Jonathan Faull SENM     
472:06:112:06:05   Ian Davies  V60MThorney2:06:052:06:0518.1 
482:06:152:06:06   Ricky Bellett  SENMStamford2:06:062:06:066.8 
492:06:402:06:27   Andrew Palombella PBV35MBedford H2:06:272:03:384.2 
502:06:402:06:26   Kevin Willett PBV50MBedford H2:06:262:06:266.0 
512:06:412:06:27   Paul Furness  V50MBedford H2:06:272:03:384.4 
522:06:412:06:38   Thomas Musson  SENMHighgate2:06:382:06:388.4 
532:06:472:06:45   Craig Allen  V35MMatlock2:06:452:04:025.6 
542:06:532:06:13   Mark Warwick  V50MTeam Derby Runner2:06:132:06:136.3 
552:06:592:06:31   Darren Ping PBV35MThorney2:06:312:06:318.0 
562:07:042:06:57   Paul Frith  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield2:06:572:06:573.8 
572:07:162:07:12   David Course SENMBedford Harriers Ac    
582:07:552:07:50   James Macdonald  SENMNene Valley2:07:502:07:503.1 
592:08:022:07:18   Alistair Chambers PBV50MIvanhoe/Ivanhoe Robins2:07:182:04:593.5 
602:08:082:08:04   Stuart Mcneil  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew2:08:041:58:372.9 
612:08:112:08:06   Stephen Mason  V40MBeeston2:08:062:01:204.4 
622:08:142:08:09   Tony Gilbert PBV50MBourne2:08:092:08:096.8 
632:08:282:08:16   Norman Eddie Smith  V45MSkegness & District2:08:162:08:1614.8 
642:08:352:08:25   John Auld  SENMNorth Herts2:08:252:08:251.4 
652:09:242:09:20   David Sharman  V35MBedford H2:09:202:08:197.5 
662:09:362:08:57   Robin Wilson SENMWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
672:09:412:09:17   Nigel Plaskitt  V45MWolds Vets2:09:172:09:173.9 
682:10:032:09:47   Paul Whittleton  V35MIlkeston2:09:472:09:470.8 
692:10:042:09:27   Katie Lomas  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:09:272:09:274.1 
702:10:082:10:03   Andrew Brett PBSENMRamsey2:10:032:04:292.6 
712:10:182:09:31   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire2:09:312:09:315.4 
722:10:372:10:17   Jon Peet SENM     
732:10:472:10:12   Andrew Dennis  SENMStamford2:10:122:10:124.7 
742:11:372:10:56   Kevin Myers  V40MWootton RR2:10:562:10:569.8 
752:11:502:11:21   Phil Gibbs  V45MLincsquad2:11:212:11:215.6 
762:12:182:12:14   Michael Stacey  V55MMarch2:12:142:12:098.5 
772:12:452:12:38   Gavin Meadows  V35MGrantham RC2:12:382:12:354.1 
782:12:462:12:36   Alexander Wright PBV45MCorby2:12:362:12:124.3 
792:12:502:12:44   Peter Wilmot V45MPeter Wilmot    
802:13:022:12:56   John Queenan PBV45MIlkeston2:12:562:11:577.2 
812:13:252:13:18   Sara Rookyard PBV40WEast Hull2:13:182:13:186.9 
822:13:432:13:16   Robert Vincent  V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds2:13:162:09:423.3 
832:13:492:13:39   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBSENWSteel City2:13:392:13:395.3 
842:13:542:13:46   Paul Rushworth  V40MGrantham RC2:13:462:13:4613.7 
852:14:052:13:42   Robert I Jalland  V50MCharnwood2:13:422:13:006.7 
862:14:132:13:52   Edward Startup  SENMSteel City2:13:522:13:524.3 
872:14:162:14:10   Andrew Pask  SENMGrantham RC2:14:102:13:226.3 
882:14:172:13:52   Kemal Mehmet  V45MKettering2:13:522:13:528.0 
892:14:232:13:52   Andrew Todd  V35MNorth Derbyshire2:13:522:13:528.0 
902:14:342:14:29   Geraldine Larham PBV45WMarch2:14:292:13:447.0 
912:14:442:14:39   Stephen Burton V40MRamsey Road Runners    
922:14:442:14:22   Mark Alderson  V40MStamford2:14:222:14:225.2 
932:14:462:14:33   Gilles Corby  V50MBRJ Huntingdon2:14:332:14:336.4 
942:14:562:14:32   Barry Ryan  V40MBushfield2:14:322:14:3214.7 
952:15:032:14:45   Andrew Todd  V35MYaxley2:14:452:09:495.7 
962:15:092:14:58   Rodrigo Santos  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:14:582:14:581.5 
972:15:132:14:33   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton2:14:332:14:334.6 
982:15:132:15:07   Graham Hollowell  V45MWootton RR2:15:072:15:0710.5 
992:15:182:14:55   Doug Banks  V35MSteel City2:14:552:14:552.2 
1002:15:222:15:12   Andy Gregg  V45MPACTRAC2:15:122:15:1214.8 
1012:15:252:15:20   Tony Cormano  SENMBedford H2:15:202:15:2014.2 
1022:15:252:15:12   Matthew Pask  V45MNorwich RR2:15:122:15:127.1 
1032:15:292:15:20   John Taylor  V50MRolls Royce2:15:202:15:207.4 
1042:15:362:15:17   Barry Webb SENM     
1052:15:532:15:45   Nick Rossington  V50MGrantham RC2:15:452:15:4510.2 
1062:16:012:15:51   Yolanda Gratton  V40WNene Valley2:15:512:15:5114.2 
1072:16:092:16:02   Andrew Shelton  V45MSkegness & District2:16:022:16:027.3 
1082:16:142:15:39   Darren Matussa PBV35MNorth Herts2:15:392:15:393.7 
1092:16:152:16:08   Peter Brown  V55MSteel City2:16:082:16:088.6 
1102:16:252:16:07   Sarah Overington PBSENWEye2:16:072:16:0714.4 
1112:16:282:16:09   Kate Champneys  V35WCharnwood2:16:092:16:098.2 
1122:16:302:15:51   Mathew Radbourne V40M     
1132:16:332:16:27   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge2:16:272:12:577.1 
1142:16:362:16:11   Natalie Wettler  SENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth2:16:112:16:118.5 
1152:16:532:16:40   Anna Folland  V45WBedford H2:16:402:06:349.9 
1162:16:582:16:50   Mark Wilson  V50MGrantham RC2:16:502:16:5010.2 
1172:17:042:16:53   Carolyn Hay  V40WRedhill RR2:16:532:12:005.5 
1182:17:082:16:58   Michelle Brett  SENWRamsey2:16:582:16:589.8 
1192:17:152:16:38   Martin Tebbs SENMSkegness & District Running Club    
1202:17:222:16:56   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge2:16:562:16:568.8 
1212:17:242:17:19   Marianne Williamson PBV45WBedford H2:17:192:17:1919.7 
1222:17:242:17:12   Joseph Keeping  SENMUnknown/Unattached2:17:122:15:429.0 
1232:17:292:17:09   Tony Johnson  V50MRopsley2:17:092:13:345.0 
1242:17:302:17:13   Steve Joy-Good SENMYaxley Runners & Joggers    
1252:17:412:17:01   Jon Brayshaw  V50MLincoln Wellington2:17:012:17:013.6 
1262:17:432:17:31   Craig Watt V40MBedford Harriers Ac    
1272:17:442:17:31   Justin Elvidge PBV45MMarch2:17:312:07:095.3 
1282:18:132:17:25   Stewart Bond  V35MCambridge & Coleridge2:17:252:17:256.8 
1292:18:142:18:07   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts2:18:072:16:225.5 
1302:18:222:18:09   Matt Bailey  V40MShelton2:18:092:09:233.4 
1312:18:282:17:49   Paul Johnson  V35MSteel City2:17:492:17:495.0 
1322:18:322:18:17   Christopher Pell  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:18:172:11:371.8 
1332:18:472:18:32   Jamie Phillips  V35MStamford2:18:322:18:3210.6 
1342:18:472:18:30   Gareth Evans SENM     
1352:19:012:18:52   Holly Durham  SENWGrantham RC2:18:522:18:407.7 
1362:19:132:19:08   Geoffrey Cumber  V65MHalifax2:19:082:19:087.6 
1372:19:282:18:59   Andrew MacDonald  V40MCherwell2:18:592:18:598.5 
1382:19:422:19:33   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside2:19:332:19:337.1 
1392:19:482:19:41   Richard Harrison  V45MCity of Hull2:19:412:16:337.1 
1402:20:042:19:39   Steve Owen PBV45MWymeswold2:19:392:10:284.3 
1412:20:112:20:03   Simon Cook PBV35MDesborough & Rothwell2:20:032:20:039.7 
1422:20:372:20:16   Erika Jalland  U20WCharnwood2:20:162:20:1616.6 
1432:20:522:20:44   Katherine Hymers  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:20:442:20:4412.6 
1442:20:562:20:26   Daniel Winfield-Chislett SENM     
1452:21:142:21:08   Martin Candish  V40MStamford2:21:082:21:089.5 
1462:21:272:21:21   Karen Patterson  V45WMarch2:21:212:21:218.3 
1472:21:352:21:26   Tony Tarrant V40M     
1482:21:452:21:35   Catherine Payne PBV45WGrantham RC2:21:352:21:058.6 
1492:21:522:21:22   Nick Maynard  V40MCity of Hull2:21:222:21:225.4 
1502:21:532:21:38   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth2:21:382:19:188.0 
1512:21:562:21:32   Helen Pavey  V40WLincoln Wellington2:21:322:21:3211.1 
1522:21:582:21:44   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe2:21:442:21:448.7 
1532:22:132:21:46   Phil Twite  V35MRyston2:21:462:21:4613.7 
1542:22:162:21:46   Andrew Hemmings  V35MCity of Hull2:21:462:21:463.7 
1552:22:172:21:52   Jo Diffey PBV45WLincoln Wellington2:21:522:21:5210.0 
1562:22:422:22:33   Mark Louth PBV45MThorney2:22:332:22:3313.2 
1572:22:432:22:00   Allan Harrison  V55MWootton RR2:22:002:22:0020.3 
1582:22:592:22:24   Ross Drayton  SENMSteel City2:22:242:22:2412.6 
1592:23:032:22:35   Sean Chambers V40M     
1602:23:062:22:46   Neil Mcdonald  V50MWellingborough2:22:462:22:469.9 
1612:23:102:22:51   James McFarlane  V40MNorwich RR2:22:512:22:519.6 
1622:23:112:22:40   Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor2:22:402:22:4010.8 
1632:23:162:23:05   James Burton  SENMWerrington2:23:052:23:055.2 
1642:23:202:23:10   Terence Moat  V45MThorney2:23:102:23:109.3 
1652:23:242:23:15   Sandy Telfer  V50MSleaford2:23:152:11:568.9 
1662:23:262:23:07   Michael Quinn  V50MWellingborough2:23:072:18:1212.7 
1672:23:332:23:26   Chris Sumpton  V40MEast Hull2:23:262:22:368.6 
1682:23:342:23:25   Marcus Brown V45MStamford Striders    
1692:23:342:23:27   Chris Lockett  V50MStamford2:23:272:23:2712.3 
1702:23:372:23:14   John Rees V50MCharnwood Ac    
1712:23:422:23:33   Robert McArdle PBV55MGrantham RC2:23:332:23:3311.3 
1722:23:482:23:42   Paul Wiegand  V55MFenland2:23:422:23:4210.0 
1732:23:512:23:43   George Laing V55MDoncaster Ac    
1742:23:552:23:47   Andrew Brunjes  V35MErewash Valley2:23:472:23:479.3 
1752:23:592:23:39   Daniel Barker  SENMSkegness & District2:23:392:23:3914.3 
1762:24:072:23:39   Christopher Phillips  V40MWerrington2:23:392:23:396.8 
1772:24:112:24:03   Iain Hickman PBV35MUnattached2:24:032:23:506.6 
1782:24:322:24:24   Laetitia Moakes  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield2:24:242:19:2412.7 
1792:24:382:24:11   Kerry Munn  V50WKettering2:24:112:21:009.7 
1802:24:462:24:20   Stefan Durkin  V45MKnavesmire2:24:202:15:198.4 
1812:24:512:24:16   Kenny Balding  V55MSpalding Triathlon Club2:24:162:24:1620.9 
1822:24:532:24:47   Darren Gillman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge2:24:472:19:5711.6 
1832:25:052:24:49   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside2:24:492:23:448.8 
1842:25:072:24:59   Andrew Wade PBV50MStamford2:24:592:24:5913.0 
1852:25:192:25:05   Steve Rundell V50MIvanhoe Runners    
1862:25:232:24:52   Russ Tattershall PBV50MCaistor RC2:24:522:24:5211.8 
1872:25:312:25:09   Melanie Trayford V35WFenland Running Club    
1882:25:332:25:01   Tim Swan-Smith  V40MSpalding Triathlon Club2:25:012:25:0116.7 
1892:25:342:25:16   Michael Nevill  V40MCherwell2:25:162:25:1611.2 
1902:25:362:25:09   Robin Hicks  V50MKnavesmire2:25:092:25:0910.3 
1912:25:382:25:31   Sean Jermy  SENMGreat Yarmouth RR2:25:312:25:312.3 
1922:25:392:25:17   Robert Evans  SENMCambridge TC2:25:172:25:1716.4 
1932:25:412:25:32   Samantha Lewsey  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:25:322:25:3212.1 
1942:25:422:25:08   Lily Bridgwood  U23WUnattached2:25:082:10:507.6 
1952:25:472:25:37   Robert White  V45MRamsey2:25:372:25:3715.3 
1962:25:512:25:15   Jamshid Khazanehdari V55M     
1972:25:532:25:49   Andrew Wilford  V55MHuncote2:25:492:18:1212.1 
1982:25:562:25:42   Wayne Bradley V45M     
1992:26:112:25:59   Pascale Holden  V40WShelton2:25:592:25:597.5 
2002:26:212:25:52   Matt Wadkin SENM     
2012:26:222:26:03   Andrew Dickinson PBV50MSleaford2:26:032:26:0313.1 
2022:26:272:26:14   Paul Stuart  V45MBedford H2:26:142:26:1420.5 
2032:26:322:25:50   Paul Bowman  V55MCity of Hull2:25:502:25:507.2 
2042:26:322:26:17   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley Runners & Joggers    
2052:26:352:25:54   Vic Otter SENM     
2062:26:412:26:31   David Irwin  V50MRiverside2:26:312:26:319.8 
2072:26:432:26:33   Dean C. Longman  V40MYaxley2:26:332:26:3312.4 
2082:26:452:26:32   Ian Kirk PBV45MIvanhoe2:26:322:26:3211.4 
2092:26:532:26:25   Richard Davies PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon2:26:252:26:2512.7 
2102:26:542:26:42   Derek Brown  V45MCity of Hull2:26:422:26:428.4 
2112:27:082:26:50   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull2:26:502:26:4510.9 
2122:27:142:26:51   Dennis Holmes  V50MRipley2:26:512:22:4210.9 
2132:27:182:26:47   Phil Bower  V55MThetford2:26:472:26:4710.9 
2142:27:192:27:09   Andrew Charles Johnson  V45MYaxley2:27:092:27:0917.4 
2152:27:222:27:13   Penny Andrews  V50WNorthampton RR2:27:132:27:1312.9 
2162:27:252:27:04   Lyn Vinter V45M     
2172:27:302:27:15   Vivienne Middlebrook  V50WStamford2:27:152:27:1513.4 
2182:27:332:27:17   Andrew Mills SENMStamford Striders    
2192:27:392:27:11   Sandra Bower  V55WThetford/Royal Air Force2:27:112:27:1116.6 
2202:27:422:27:15   Lauren Elmore  SENWWest End2:27:152:27:157.7 
2212:27:452:27:04   Peter Alfano SENM     
2222:27:512:27:28   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering2:27:282:27:2811.0 
2232:27:522:27:34   Carole Fee PBV40WEast Hull2:27:342:25:419.0 
2242:27:592:27:31   Mark Hodson  V50MCaistor RC2:27:312:27:3113.4 
2252:28:232:28:14   Beckie Dawson  V40WSkegness & District/Unattached2:28:142:28:1410.4 
2262:28:292:28:12   Shaun Mullins  V45MCherwell2:28:122:28:1212.2 
2272:28:432:28:29   Duane Daugherty V55M100 Marathon Club    
2282:28:492:28:35   Janine Gall PBV45WTeam Derby Runner2:28:352:28:3512.6 
2292:29:072:29:02   Chris Mooney  V45MNene Valley2:29:022:19:417.0 
2302:29:232:29:17   Scott Jones  V40MGrantham RC2:29:172:18:177.0 
2312:29:362:29:25   Deborah English  V35WNorwich RR2:29:252:29:258.7 
2322:29:362:29:00   Ruth Gaunt  V45WNorwich RR2:29:002:29:0013.1 
2332:29:382:29:25   Andrew Myers  SENMMornington Chasers2:29:252:29:2513.2 
2342:29:482:29:36   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston2:29:362:26:3912.2 
2352:29:562:29:24   Alexandra Shields  SENWKenilworth Runners2:29:242:29:2413.6 
2362:30:182:29:54   Leanne Warnes  SENWLincoln & District2:29:542:29:5413.6 
2372:30:242:30:02   Sarah Gauvin PBV45WFenland2:30:022:30:0211.1 
2382:30:542:30:40   Jason Green PBV45MIvanhoe2:30:402:30:4015.6 
2392:30:552:30:19   John Maplethorpe  V50MLincoln Wellington2:30:192:27:4017.1 
2402:30:582:30:20   David Ward PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield2:30:202:30:2019.7 
2412:31:032:30:44   Caroline Louise King V40WHunts Ac    
2422:31:072:31:00   Gerard Eivors  V40MIvanhoe2:31:002:31:006.9 
2432:31:142:30:39   Leah Jennings SENMStamford Striders    
2442:31:182:30:51   Peter Harris PBV65MEly2:30:512:30:519.4 
2452:31:202:30:58   Jordan Foster  SENWNene Valley2:30:582:30:5812.9 
2462:31:222:31:14   David Fines V45M     
2472:31:242:31:08   Lorna Allison  V35WGainsborough & Morton2:31:082:20:087.4 
2482:31:402:31:26   Matthew Bradbury  SENMMansfield2:31:262:31:268.7 
2492:31:402:30:59   Martin Fickling  SENMMansfield2:30:592:30:594.6 
Page: 1 2 3