Shropshire County Championships External Results
Shrewsbury
9 Jan 16
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 7KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:50   Charlotte Burrows U13WTelford AC3.9 
27:54   Abbie Nolan U13WBridgnorth12.2 
37:58   Cameron-Ellie Mander U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club9.0 
48:19   Elle Humphries U13WBridgnorth10.6 
58:25   Emily Pyle U13WShrewsbury12.5 
68:29   Keeley Sargent U13WTelford AC11.3 
78:30   Amelia EdgeU13WPriory School  
88:31   Molly Shepherd U13WShropshire Schs17.4 
108:34   Edith Charlesworth U13WWenlock6.8 
98:34   Ruby Hancox U13WTelford AC11.3 
118:37   Darcie Connacher U13WShrewsbury17.5 
128:39   Bethan Jones U13WOswestry12.4 
138:50   Abigail Cottam U13WBridgnorth8.1 
148:50   Monica White U13WBridgnorth16.9 
158:58   Gemma HughesU13WPriory School  
168:59   Sophie Vernon U13WShropshire Schs17.3 
199:00   Elsa-May Marsh U13WShrewsbury25.9 
209:00   Shana Stewardson U13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport5.3 
179:02   Molly PughU13WPriory School  
189:04   Emily JonesU13WShrewsbury Girls High School  
219:09   Carissa Fong U13WWenlock26.9 
229:10   Ava Martin U13WBridgnorth26.9 
239:10   April Tatton U13WTelford AC11.6 
249:10   Katie Jarvis U13WTelford AC11.4 
259:11   Holly Bingham U13WBridgnorth12.3 
269:16   Libby DoveyU13WLudlow C of E School  
279:18   Ellie PainterU13WThomas Adams School  
289:20   Anna Rothera U13WOswestry23.7 
299:21   Jessica Heath U13WTelford AC26.6 
309:26   Sally AshbyU13WShrewsbury Girls High School  
319:27   Hester Whittaker U13WWenlock16.4 
329:27   Catherine SuttonU13WThomas Adams School  
339:31   Eva DuakU13WWenlock Olympians   
349:33   Carys CrowtherU13WPriory School  
359:33   Olivia BennettU13WShrewsbury Girls High School  
369:44   Lucy Hart U13WWenlock22.8 
379:45   Evie LoganU13WThomas Adams School  
389:45   Amelia JonesU13WThomas Telford School  
399:45   Mia Tate U13WOswestry30.8 
409:46   Zoe Nicholson U13WShrewsbury29.7 
419:53   Molly Jamieson U13WKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow31.0 
429:56   Megan JonesU13WOswestry Olympians  
4310:02   Hannah Dillow U15WShropshire Schs34.0 
4410:25   Lucy Humphries U13WShropshire Schs32.6 
4510:59   Manali Ware U13WWenlock9.2 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:02   William Kay U13MTelford AC1.8 
212:26   Liam Rawlings U13MOswestry-1.0 
312:51   Barney BithellU13MThomas Telford School  
413:03   Charlie BrownU13MLacon Childe School  
513:07   Louix TziortzisU13MWenlock Olympians  
613:10   Oscar Hamilton-Russell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
713:17   Conal Smith U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club6.5 
813:21   Joshua WilliamsU13MLudlow C of E School  
913:26   Jamie Lewis U13MBridgnorth8.6 
1013:34   Caleb Adams U13MTelford AC9.9 
1113:41   Edward Stanton U13MShrewsbury20.8 
1213:44   Jack Beard U13MShrewsbury8.1 
1313:48   Henry BedfordU13MThomas Adams School  
1413:58   James ThompsonU13MAdams Grammar School  
1514:04   Josh Roura U13MShropshire Schs11.3 
1614:05   Joe Manton U13MBridgnorth17.9 
1714:07   Reuben Crombie U13MTelford AC5.0 
1814:11   Brady Watkinson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston7.4 
1914:14   Dylan Lane-Craddock U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.5 
2014:15   Harry SandersU13MWrekin College  
2114:16   Max Cattle U13MBridgnorth15.9 
2214:16   Liam RochelleU13MThomas Telford School  
2314:21   Eddie LewingtonU13MShrewsbury AC  
2414:21   Matthew Vaughan U15MTelford AC5.3 
2514:30   Orlando WilliamsU13MPackwood Haugh  
2614:33   Ross CorbettU13MWrekin College  
2714:37   Edward Forde-JohnstonU13MPackwood Haugh  
2814:38   Alexander Raymond-MartinU13MAdams Grammar School  
2914:38   Freddie Newell U13MShropshire Schs13.2 
3014:42   Owen PittsU13MThomas Telford School  
3114:47   Harry Rimmer U13MShrewsbury17.0 
3214:54   Tom KielU13MPackwood Haugh  
3315:08   Freddie CoxU13MPackwood Haugh  
3415:10   Edward BaylissU13MPackwood Haugh  
3515:11   William TateU13MPackwood Haugh  
3615:13   Hector WilliamsU13MAdams Grammar School  
3715:13   Rory BromwichU13MPriory School  
3815:22   Charlie Carvell U13MBridgnorth7.9 
3915:22   Alfie BrayU13MAdams Grammar School  
4015:32   Nathan BaumforthU13MAdams Grammar School  
4115:41   Dylan PatrickU13MAdams Grammar School  
4215:42   William WaterhouseU13MPackwood Haugh  
4315:42   Evan Roberts U13MOswestry12.5 
4416:02   Luke BeddowU13MAdams Grammar School  
4516:11   Jed NorgraveU13MLudlow C of E School  
4616:18   Finn McClareU13MAdams Grammar School  
4716:22   Joe Gilling U13MShrewsbury3.0 
4816:28   Ben PierceU13MOswestry Olympians  
4916:28   Charlie WoodwardU13MSYTri  
5016:34   Harvey JamesU13MThomas Adams School  
5116:54   Thomas PhillipsU13MAdams Grammar School  
5217:26   Ollie TowolsU13MThomas Adams School  
5317:32   Andrew HinksU13MThomas Adams School  
5417:58   Joe MappU13MPriory School  
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:59   May DaviesU15WShrewsbury Girls High School  
213:36   Jazmin Maddocks U15WCannock & Stafford11.7 
313:51   Jess Humphreys U15WWrekin College Triathlon Club3.9 
414:14   Isobel BodenU15WShrewsbury Girls High School  
514:15   Kate Pugh U15WOswestry5.3 
614:18   Ruby Carter U15WShrewsbury6.9 
714:25   Lucy Elcock U15WBridgnorth13.3 
814:26   Cameron Minifie U15WBridgnorth11.7 
914:34   Madeline WilliamsU15WShrewsbury Girls High School  
1014:36   Sophia MalpassU15WWrekin College  
1114:42   Tess Sanders U15WWrekin18.8 
1214:43   Elizabeth Benbow U15WWenlock16.2 
1314:48   Lillian Wilcox U15WBridgnorth6.3 
1415:16   Abagael Walmsley U15WOswestry29.5 
1515:33   Hannah Cashmore U15WBridgnorth31.1 
1615:48   Melissa PughU15WPriory School  
1715:55   Anna-Maria Wake U15WShrewsbury13.9 
1816:33   Ellie Thatcher-PlantU15WThomas Telford School  
1916:34   Brandie Mason U15WTelford AC14.3 
2016:37   Emily AnteloU15WShrewsbury Girls High School  
2116:42   Amy Farmer U15WShropshire Schs23.9 
2217:18   Olivia DaviesU15WLudlow C of E School  
2317:22   Georgia Shepherd U15WShropshire Schs24.9 
2417:26   Danielle GelmettiU15WPriory School  
2519:07   Ellie Dixon U15WOswestry35.7 
2619:29   Liv BirdU15WPriory School  
2721:52   Emma HallidayU15WPriory School  
2821:52   Amy SheltonU15WPriory School  
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:53   Connor Bentley U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club-2.0 
215:57   Callum Mitchelmore U15MShrewsbury7.1 
316:25   Kieran Clarke U15MBridgnorth6.0 
416:31   Oliver Carvell U15MBridgnorth-3.8 
517:06   Harry RemnantU15MShrewsbury School  
617:29   Charles Stanton U15MShrewsbury11.6 
717:32   Jack Cole U15MBridgnorth3.9 
817:35   Thomas Wilde U15MOswestry2.2 
917:47   Toby PeggeU15MShrewsbury School  
1018:01   Samuel Western U15MBridgnorth4.3 
1118:20   Ryan Hindle U15MShrewsbury17.7 
1218:45   John RichardsU15MAdams Grammar School  
1318:51   Theo Codd U15MShrewsbury3.5 
1419:03   Alex VeitchU15MWrekin College  
1519:07   Thomas JacksonU15MShrewsbury School  
1619:16   Mark Pangin U17MShropshire Schs12.5 
1719:22   Greg Jones U15MWenlock14.6 
1819:42   Adam TattonU15MThomas Telford School  
1919:44   John MasonU15MTelford AC  
2019:56   Nathan LeilcereckU15MShrewsbury School  
2120:09   Louis NaresU15MShrewsbury School  
2220:12   Stanley RuntinU15MTelford AC  
2320:18   Tom HendrieU15MWrekin College Tri  
2420:21   Matthew Rhys Collins U15MOswestry10.0 
2520:50   Ollie RobertsU15MPriory School  
2621:33   Luke Moses U15MTelford AC0.5 
2721:43   Nick StreetU15MWrekin College  
2822:53   Jack Finn U15MTelford AC8.4 
2922:55   George Morgan U15MShrewsbury25.4 
3024:24   Seb IvosU15MSYTri  
3130:02   William BoltonU15MAdams Grammar School  
 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:17   Eva Wade U17WTelford AC6.9 
220:32   Molly Andrews U17WBridgnorth5.9 
320:35   Melissa Mann U17WShrewsbury10.6 
421:27   Georgina Benbow U17WWenlock8.9 
521:28   Ffion Gilbert U17WLudlow22.7 
621:36   Olivia Mann U17WShrewsbury5.8 
722:29   Molly JackmanU17WWrekin College Tr  
822:58   Orla McCormackU17WWrekin College  
923:10   Megan Potts U17WShrewsbury20.4 
1024:15   Imogen Fawcett U17WWenlock17.5 
1124:19   Molly StottU17WWrekin College  
1224:34   Vikki BlenkironU17WWenlock Olympians  
1325:31   Harriet Thompson U17WBridgnorth14.9 
1425:37   Hannah Blakstad U17WBridgnorth28.2 
1527:44   Katie Hawthorn U17WWenlock33.8 
1630:59   Jordan Hall U17WShrewsbury35.7 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:44   Stan Willis U17MBedford & County-2.9 
221:59   Freddie Huxley-Fielding U17MTelford AC4.5 
323:25   William Hayward U17MCroft Ambrey7.2 
423:54   Scott Hatton U17MShropshire Schs11.1 
524:14   Charlie Tait-Harris U17MShropshire Schs7.8 
624:26   Cameron Van Onselen U17MOswestry5.5 
724:44   Dylan Gillett U17MTelford AC-0.7 
824:49   Ethan RochelleU17MThomas Telford School  
924:53   Robbie Cooper U17MWenlock4.7 
1024:55   Charlie RimmerU17MShrewsbury AC  
1125:23   Owen MockU17MShrewsbury School  
1225:44   Joel Roura U17MTelford AC3.4 
1325:54   Harris HuntsmanU17MShrewsbury School  
1426:11   Matthew MitchellU17MThomas Adams School  
1526:17   Monty HardcastleU17MShrewsbury School  
1626:30   James DaviesU17MAdams Grammar School  
1726:45   Charlie JohnsU17MShrewsbury School  
1832:07   Tom EdwardsU17MWrekin College  
1933:40   Henry KimberleyU17MWrekin College  
2034:34   Jo LeeU17MWrekin College  
 
7KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
226:16   Olivia Papaioannou U20WShropshire Schs12.9 
326:23   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC/Midland Masters3.7 
427:10   Anna BartlettV35WShrewsbury AC  
527:27   Sara Willhoit SENWShrewsbury3.6 
627:56   Claire McCarthy SENWShropshire Shufflers10.2 
728:07   Lucie Tait-Harris V40WTelford AC6.7 
828:29   Rachel Coupe V45WTelford AC6.5 
928:41   Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.8 
1028:44   Tracie Trueman V45WLawley7.2 
1129:04   Amelia Reynolds SENWTelford AC8.5 
1229:14   Jacqui Gears V40WOswestry9.0 
1329:21   Elly Roberts SENWLawley8.2 
1429:28   Jacqueline Macey V35WShrewsbury9.1 
1529:29   Madeleine Wong U20WTelford AC22.4 
1629:38   Catherine Voyce V40WShropshire Shufflers15.5 
1730:05   Alison Preece V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC13.4 
1830:11   Shannon GilbertSENWLudlow Runners  
1930:23   Passi GoddardU20WShrewsbury School  
2030:25   Deborah Millington V45WWrekin9.0 
2130:26   Nicola Henderson SENWWrekin17.3 
2230:41   Alison Tickner V45WOswestry16.2 
2330:44   Lauren Morley SENWShrewsbury7.1 
2430:50   Joey ColleySENWSYTri  
2530:58   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H11.7 
2631:00   Sally Joyce U20WShrewsbury26.4 
2731:09   Angelina PotoskayaU20WShrewsbury School  
2831:19   Karen Gibbons V35WBridgnorth11.3 
2931:21   Joanne Dean V35WShrewsbury11.5 
3031:47   Jean Turner V55WTelford H16.1 
3131:52   Gill Evans V50WShrewsbury12.0 
3231:55   Maryke FoxV35WShropshire Shufflers  
3331:59   Lisa Yeomans V45WTelford H16.5 
3432:03   Martha PownallU20WShrewsbury School  
3532:06   Susie Hancock V55WOswestry12.5 
3632:06   Emily Beebee V35WTelford AC15.5 
3732:08   Melanie NewbrookV35WBridgnorth RC  
3832:13   Jane Morris V45WMarket Drayton18.6 
3932:17   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC14.6 
4032:23   Janina SpaethU20WWrekin College  
4132:28   Ceri Hayler V35WLawley18.9 
4232:38   Sara Rex V50WTelford H19.2 
4332:42   Kathy Jones SENWShrewsbury Triathlon26.2 
4432:43   Sophie FlanaganSENWTelford Harriers  
4532:45   Jo Grandfield V50WMarket Drayton13.8 
4632:50   Helen Mason SENWMarket Drayton/Unattached9.7 
4732:53   Judy ClaytonV35WNewport District RC  
4833:09   Amy HolmanV35WBridgnorth RC  
4933:13   Hazel PollockV35WShropshire Shufflers  
5033:15   Rachael FosterV35WWhitchurch Whippets  
5133:19   Kay WilkinsonV35WNewport District RC  
5233:23   Holly DoranU20WWrekin College  
5333:29   Sabrina Thomas SENWLawley10.7 
5433:36   Eilish Gilbert U20WLudlow18.0 
5533:39   Claire Ellis V35WLawley14.1 
5633:42   Debbie Woolley V45WTelford H15.6 
Page: 1 2 3