Parke parkrun # 90 External Results
Parke
19 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:25   Gareth Wood  V35MHarborough17:2917:092.5 
221:00   Jerry Shield  V50MWimborne18:0817:494.4 
321:53   Chris Murphy S30MUnattached    
422:03   Vaughan Lindsay V50MUnattached    
522:07   Chris Cawthorn S25MUnattached    
622:08   Sam Crowe U18MUnattached    
722:13   Tim Dodwell S25MUnattached    
822:32   Ged Ormerod V55MUnattached    
923:06   Bertie Purser-Mountford U18MUnattached    
1023:10   Annabelle Evans  U18WNewton Abbot21:5221:329.6 
1123:11   Simon Warren  V40MUnattached20:0819:399.3 
1223:22   Karen Watkins V40WUnattached    
1323:23   Harvey Dann V45MUnattached    
1423:35   Chris Broadbent  V40MHaddington RC19:4918:557.2 
1523:52   David Hooton U18MUnattached    
1623:54   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot23:0821:2110.7 
1724:07   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3010.7 
1824:25   Matthew Gauld  V35MUnattached19:0819:089.9 
1925:03   Ian Mortimer V45MUnattached    
2025:15   Melanie Brooks  V40WDawlish Coasters20:3019:316.8 
2125:36   Simon Gilboy  V45MTorbay23:2423:2414.4 
2225:42   Keith Scholey  V45MDawlish Coasters20:5920:549.9 
2325:43   Richard Fox V45MUnattached    
2426:23   Mike Peace  V65MRanelagh22:1520:2512.3 
2526:23   Keith Anderson  V65MTeignbridge25:5824:2218.3 
2626:23   Tony Owen V50MUnattached    
2726:25   Ian Hayward SBV50MTorbay26:2521:4211.0 
2826:28   Emma Gilboy  V35WTorbay23:4322:5416.8 
2926:33   Paul Mountford V55MUnattached    
3026:59   Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
3127:05   George Bishop U18MUnattached    
3227:07   Richard Gentry V50MUnattached    
3327:18   Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
3427:20   Amy Pike U15WUnattached    
3527:21   Sarah Salt V40WUnattached    
3627:25   John Frederick Mitchell V55MUnattached    
3727:30   Bob Small V65MUnattached    
3828:17   Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale23:3122:4723.8 
3928:43   Richard Harvey U15MUnattached    
4028:48   Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
4129:02   Noah Sutton U11MFIT2RUN    
4229:17   Les Vickery V55MUnattached    
4329:24   Eamon Crowe  V45MTeignbridge27:4524:1316.8 
4429:25   J Harvey V45WUnattached    
4529:36   Stephen Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
4629:39   Jeanne Smith  V45WNewton Abbot27:3727:0528.9 
4729:47   Richard Jones  V35MRomsey29:0726:4531.7 
4829:48   Fleur Ross-Harris S25WUnattached    
4929:53   Cullen Ward V40MUnattached    
5030:02   Paul Sutton V45MUnattached    
5130:02   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:4023:0014.2 
5230:03   Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:5120:246.5 
5330:16   Robert Wells  V50MSouth West Vets/Torbay27:1926:2520.8 
5430:17   Andrew Watson V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
5530:19   Kathryn Steemson  V40WTeignbridge25:0122:3112.8 
5630:33   Melanie Scholey  V45WDawlish Coasters24:3924:0716.4 
5731:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5831:12   Steve. Jones V55MUnattached    
5931:15   Tony Fahy  V50MUnattached27:5825:0316.6 
6031:21   Lee Eddygrove S25MUnattached    
6131:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6231:48   Florrie Newman U15WUnattached    
6331:55   Alison Hydon V35WUnattached    
6432:15   John Drennan  V60MSouth Devon28:0325:3719.5 
6532:48   Kim Knight V40WUnattached    
6632:48   Duncan Knight V40MUnattached    
6732:49   Patricia Atkins V50WUnattached    
6833:01   Jon Evans S30MUnattached    
6933:03   Gemma Chaplin S25WUnattached    
7033:06   Jonathan Howe U15MUnattached    
7133:07   Susan Roche V50WUnattached    
7233:28   Deb Bridges V55WTeignbridge Trotters    
7333:35   Owen Sutton U15MFIT2RUN    
7433:36   Justine Sutton V40WFIT2RUN    
7533:37   Richard Foxwell V70MUnattached    
7633:46   Ken Dyer V65MUnattached    
7734:00   Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot27:3926:3221.4 
7834:28   Poppy Canham SBU15WNewton Abbot34:2830:3035.5 
7934:30   Melanie Hooper  V45WTeignbridge29:0529:0524.8 
8034:35   Heather Mayne V35WUnattached    
8134:38   Lily Watkins U15WUnattached    
8234:40   Anne-Marie Baker V40WUnattached    
8336:31   Andrew Muir  V45MKidderminster & Stourport27:5725:4225.7 
8437:27   Wilfrid Purser-Mountford U15MUnattached    
8537:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8637:58   Kevin Bastow V50MUnattached    
8737:59   Steve Wildman V45MUnattached    
8838:45   Meredith Harvey V45WUnattached    
8940:09   Mary Cornish V45WUnattached    
9040:17   Sally Mitchell V55WUnattached    
9140:38   Juliet Muir  V50WKidderminster & Stourport34:0331:3336.0 
9241:01   Eloise Levey U11WUnattached    
9341:01   David Dunn  V60MTeignbridge26:0624:0319.0 
9441:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9541:57   Olivia Dann U11WUnattached    
9641:59   Harriet Dann U15WUnattached    
9742:15   Carolyn Purslow V50WUnattached    
9842:15   Jayne Fahy V50WUnattached    
9942:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10042:31   Jacob Ayres U11MUnattached    
10142:54   Andrea Ayres V40WUnattached    
10246:48   Louise Crathorne V40WUnattached    
10346:49   Harriet Hunt S30WUnattached    
10452:41   Mary Wylie V65WUnattached    
10553:17   Charlie Churchill U11MUnattached    
10653:18   Fay Churchill V35WUnattached