Milton Keynes parkrun # 303 External Results
Milton Keynes
19 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Ben Fairhall  V35MRedway Runners16:0016:000.0 
217:43   Elliot Hind  S25MLeighton Buzzard16:3715:42-2.8 
319:01   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:0818:074.6 
419:08   Ed Vout  SENMUnattached18:0217:422.3 
519:12   Jeremy Vick  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0517:052.5 
619:34   Stuart Sinclair V45MSweatshop Running Community    
719:36   Lasse Christoffersen V35MUnattached    
819:44   Issa Abdallah V40MRedway Runners    
919:51   Geoff Broad V50MUnattached    
1019:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:07   Andy Sealey S30MShenley Striders    
1220:16   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:4117:053.8 
1320:22   Aaron Chetwynd SBS25MBadgers20:2217:342.4 
1420:22   Duncan Martin S20MUnattached    
1520:24   James Griffiths U15MUnattached    
1620:25   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners19:5319:396.7 
1720:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:33   Daniel Brumby SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes20:3319:2612.4 
1920:38   Neil Jones  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes19:3519:057.0 
2020:40   Daniel Jacob  S25M100 Marathon Club20:0920:0913.5 
2120:42   Maree Jesson  V40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton19:0619:058.2 
2220:54   Mintu Sidhu  U15MUnattached19:0617:401.2 
2320:55   Sam Newson  U15MInvicta East Kent20:3917:353.2 
2420:58   Steve Slack  V45MUnattached19:3019:308.8 
2521:06   Paul Woodward  V45MRedway Runners19:5919:529.5 
2621:11   John Cullen  V40MRedway Runners19:4419:446.5 
2721:12   Andrew Peek V35MUnattached    
2821:17   Richard Cartwright  S30MMK Lakeside21:0520:2816.4 
2921:19   Matthew Brain V40MUnattached    
3021:23   Justin Randall S25MUnattached    
3121:27   Mark Bastick V35MUnattached    
3221:27   Julie Loxley  V50WRedway Runners19:5719:5710.4 
3321:36   Sarah Bird  V40WRedway Runners20:3820:378.3 
3421:39   Mark Jackson S25MClub Tropicana    
3521:42   David Brewis S25MUnattached    
3621:44   Matt Jones  SENMUnattached19:5719:105.0 
3721:46   Jennifer Sangster  V40WRedway Runners20:1820:185.8 
3821:48   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2119:3712.6 
3921:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:54   Martin Erasmus  V50MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan19:5618:248.0 
4121:57   Stephen Dunham  V40MRedway Runners19:1818:504.3 
4222:00   Paul Carter  V40MRedway Runners20:0020:0014.7 
4322:04   Alex Cater V35MUnattached    
4422:04   Kevin Church  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4520:4510.0 
4522:14   Toby Stapleton V40MUnattached    
4622:16   Gary Hankers  S30MUnattached21:4820:2013.2 
4722:25   Paul Mason  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2120:2813.2 
4822:31   Stephen Turnbull S25MUnattached    
4922:38   Adrian Linger  V45MUnattached21:2920:3710.3 
5022:41   Chris Ciliberti S30MUnattached    
5122:45   Dorien James V50MSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
5222:49   Jan Drahos V35MUnattached    
5322:54   Gavin Lucas  V55MRedway Runners21:3221:1614.8 
5423:15   Mark Atkinson  V35MMK Lakeside20:3620:248.5 
5523:23   Stuart Snelson  V40MBedford H20:2920:2911.4 
5623:23   Gareth Snelson  V40MRedway Runners19:3719:0710.8 
5723:26   Steve Clarke  V45MShenley21:3421:2616.0 
5823:27   Julie Martin  V45WRedway Runners20:4020:4011.0 
5923:30   Chris Davey S20MUnattached    
6023:37   Michael Groom  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes21:4319:1226.0 
6123:37   Jessica Jasmine Williams S20WUnattached    
6223:38   Neal Turney V45MUnattached    
6323:38   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:4520:268.5 
6423:40   Robert Anderson  V40MMK Lakeside21:3621:1217.0 
6523:41   Jude Leese U15MUnattached    
6623:45   Simon Baker  V35MRedway Runners19:5619:086.2 
6723:47   John Flanagan V35MUnattached    
6823:50   Julie Jones  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes22:2521:0715.7 
6923:54   Alistair Cook V45MUnattached    
7023:59   Harriet Carr  S30WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club20:4819:557.2 
7123:59   Dave Lawford V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7224:02   Ella Saunders SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes24:0223:5116.3 
7324:07   Dawn Blaber  V40WRedway Runners23:2523:2514.2 
7424:07   Jonathon Wiles V35MUnattached    
7524:09   Quinn Allen U18MUnattached    
7624:15   Daniel Horner  U15MLeighton Buzzard22:0818:564.4 
7724:15   Ian Horner V45MUnattached    
7824:18   John Williams  V50MShenley22:1521:5011.9 
7924:21   Robert Paul Tribe  V45MUnattached22:2420:5210.1 
8024:24   David Warren  V35MRedway Runners22:1719:5822.3 
8124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:26   Michelle George-Barnes  V40WRedway Runners22:0621:3610.9 
8324:29   Steve Burlace  V45MUnattached21:0421:0410.2 
8424:31   Ian Weatherburn V40MUnattached    
8524:33   Zoe Broad U18WUnattached    
8624:36   Nicola Thompson S20WRedway Runners    
8724:36   Stuart Mitchell S30MUnattached    
8824:38   Stephen Rose V60MUnattached    
8924:40   Lucy Richards  V45WRedway Runners22:2822:2813.0 
9024:44   Steve Eyles V45MUnattached    
9124:52   Charlie Fenton  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes22:3922:2614.9 
9224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:53   Danny Welford V35MRedway Runners    
9424:54   Tim Mackley  V50MRedway Runners22:4020:4215.1 
9524:55   Ladislav Urban V35MUnattached    
9624:55   Anthony Gammell V40MUnattached    
9724:55   Johann Vick  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes22:4822:4815.3 
9824:56   Daryl Shearman S30MUnattached    
10024:58   Roy Taylor  V45MRedway Runners22:4221:5212.8 
9924:58   Rory McNally S25MUnattached    
10125:01   David Cullum V50MUnattached    
10225:01   Nick Tomkins  V50MShenley23:2323:2314.1 
10325:02   Paul Hull S30MRedway Runners    
10425:04   Nicky Ford  V45WRedway Runners23:3623:3614.4 
10525:07   David Bartram V45MUnattached    
10625:09   Julia Thornton  SENWUnattached23:1722:4214.0 
10725:10   Adam Sharman  S30MRedway Runners20:2820:2812.1 
10825:10   Nick Costin  V50MRedway Runners22:2121:2711.5 
10925:13   David Mcintosh  V55MUnattached24:3122:5512.9 
11025:14   Sean Robertson V45MfitMK Milton Keynes Outdoor Gym    
11125:15   Jamie Friend S30MUnattached    
11225:18   Jess Swanston  SENWUnattached24:1923:1118.3 
11325:22   Jens Bjorheim V50MUnattached    
11425:23   Richard Inchley  V70MLeighton Buzzard24:1123:5715.6 
11525:24   Steven Formella V40MUnattached    
11625:32   Thomas Smith V35MMK Lakeside Runners    
11725:34   Helen Whalley  V35WRedway Runners24:0022:5718.3 
11825:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:39   Jane Lee  V40WUnattached23:0920:2218.8 
12025:41   Chris Richards  V50MSweatshop21:1721:1020.3 
12125:51   Karen Tincknell  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes25:2523:3518.2 
12225:52   Elliot Smith U18MEnergise Mud Runners    
12325:56   Nathan Newall V40MUnattached    
12425:57   Gary Roberts V55MUnattached    
12525:58   Sean Pollock V45MUnattached    
12626:00   Fred Edwards  V50MTeam Milton Keynes23:0222:3925.3 
12726:03   Kevin Orchard  V55MShenley22:3722:2914.1 
12826:04   Roger Dear  V60MUnattached23:3023:3015.4 
12926:05   Kevin Williamson V50MUnattached    
13026:09   Joshua Cook U15MUnattached    
13126:13   Judith Knight V45WSweatshop Running Community    
13226:19   Oscar Odaro V40MUnattached    
13326:19   Fiona Drysdale  V45WOgmore Phoenix24:0624:0618.7 
13426:19   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners22:2722:2715.2 
13526:20   Sarah King  S30WRedway Runners21:0520:5411.5 
13626:21   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V50MRedway Runners23:0022:3917.7 
13726:21   Brian White  V35MMK Lakeside23:5123:5117.5 
13826:22   Simon Whelan  V40MUnattached23:0923:0914.0 
13926:25   Rosalind Crawley  V45WRedway Runners25:2024:4117.7 
14026:41   Donna Roberts V50WUnattached    
14126:42   Candice Rogers S25WUnattached    
14226:42   Glyn James Brazier  V40MUnattached22:4321:3413.9 
14326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:44   Toby Phipps V40MUnattached    
14526:45   Vivien Black V40WUnattached    
14626:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:47   Danny Barthaud S25MUnattached    
14826:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:55   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine24:3324:1618.1 
15026:56   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
15126:56   Ming Zhu V50MUnattached    
15226:57   Paul Manchester V50MSweatshop Running Community    
15326:57   Linzi Allen V35WUnattached    
15426:58   Keith Meakins V60MUnattached    
15526:59   Roger Mann  V55MOlney25:3124:0717.6 
15627:01   Toby Davies V40MUnattached    
15727:03   Tara Tucker U18WUnattached    
15827:04   Paul Warren V50MGreenlightPT    
15927:06   James Down  S25MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick21:1817:124.8 
16027:06   Paul Mizon  S20MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick17:4415:59-1.2 
16127:08   David Boyd V60MUnattached    
16227:09   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
16327:14   Adam Downton U18MRedway Runners    
16427:18   Helen Deardon V45WBedford Harriers AC    
16527:19   Andrew Short V45MUnattached    
16627:20   Eleanor Grant  V50WUnattached24:3124:1921.5 
16727:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:30   Tim Beilby SBV35MMK Lakeside27:3021:2829.2 
16927:32   Lorna Odaro V35WUnattached    
17027:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:33   Paul Ramchandani  V40MUnattached23:5523:4618.0 
17227:34   Steve Postlethwaite V40MUnattached    
17327:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:41   Mark McNally S30MUnattached    
17527:42   Andy Colley V45MUnattached    
17627:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:47   Colin Armstrong S30MUnattached    
17827:51   Michael Balletta V55MOlney Runners AC    
17927:59   Andy Worth  V40MRedway Runners23:3820:5327.5 
18028:05   Colin Turner V45MUnattached    
18128:06   Marius Zeineh V45MRedway Runners    
18228:07   Dorothea Flink V60WUnattached    
18328:08   Spencer Ollington  V35MRedway Runners/Unattached20:2919:0915.7 
18428:09   Jeff Parsons V55MUnattached    
18528:09   Stephen Ryan V60MUnattached    
18628:11   Neil Solanki  S30MRedway Runners22:4822:4816.6 
18728:15   Rachael Slack  V45WUnattached23:4422:3725.1 
18828:18   David Rees  S30MUnattached23:5621:4514.7 
18928:19   Chris Jeanes PBV35MUnattached28:1923:0712.4 
19028:21   Tim Giffen  V35MRedway Runners22:2622:1210.9 
19128:24   Martyn Lever V55MUnattached    
19228:24   Stella Lever V55WRedway Runners    
19328:25   Zack Price U18MUnattached    
19428:25   Blaine Price V50MUnattached    
19528:27   Linda Price V55WUnattached    
19628:31   Emma Lilley S25WRedway Runners    
19728:36   Ian Pennicott  V50MRedway Runners24:0122:0317.4 
19828:38   Martin Lawrence  V55MRedway Runners22:4620:4714.3 
19928:38   Sally Puddephatt V45WUnattached    
20028:39   Paul MacLoskey  V50MRedway Runners24:0822:4312.0 
20128:46   David Pryke V45MUnattached    
20228:46   Trevor Maxwell V35MUnattached    
20328:50   David Argent V50MUnattached    
20428:52   Tim Newson V50MUnattached    
20528:55   Mick O'Sullivan V60MSweatshop Running Community    
20628:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:58   Angela Mulligan  S30WRedway Runners26:5626:3620.4 
20828:59   Justin Abbott V50MUnattached    
20929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:01   David Jones V45MMK Lakeside Runners    
21129:02   Neil Pitman V50MUnattached    
21229:03   Lesley Cutler V50WMK Lakeside Runners    
21329:03   Sam Bates  V40MRedway Runners24:4123:1917.3 
21429:04   Jane Parsons V50WUnattached    
21529:07   Danny Morris V50MfitMK Milton Keynes Outdoor Gym    
21629:13   Hilary Ryan V60WUnattached    
21729:18   Nicola Heathcote V50WUnattached    
21829:20   Martin Davey V50MUnattached    
21929:21   Theresa Bugg V40WUnattached    
22029:23   Larry Corkrey  V75MBedford H28:0727:5722.2 
22129:24   Heidi Bourton V40WfitMK Milton Keynes Outdoor Gym    
22229:25   Paul Colella V50MUnattached    
22329:26   Abi Lewis V35WUnattached    
22429:29   Paul Billington V45MRedway Runners    
22529:31   Stephen James Wilson  V50MShenley26:2225:0120.9 
22629:43   Caden Poulton U11MUnattached    
22729:46   Laura Blowing S25WUnattached    
22829:47   Andrew Joy S25MUnattached    
22929:49   Penny Poulton V40WUnattached    
23029:59   Mary McKinnell V60WUnattached    
23130:00   Wendy Drummond V45WUnattached    
23230:01   Isabel Fabregas V45WUnattached    
23330:02   Sarah Jane Fletcher S25WUnattached    
23430:03   Bethany Tyler U11WUnattached    
23530:05   Jane Wilson V40WMK Lakeside Runners    
23630:07   Kathryn Elvidge S30WRedway Runners    
23730:08   Dawn Maxwell V40WEnergise Mud Runners    
23830:09   Jim Marray  V50MUnattached27:1326:0821.6 
23930:11   Stuart Rawlings V60MMK Lakeside Runners    
24030:14   Paul Judge-Talbot V55MUnattached    
24130:16   Leigh Steere  V45WRedway Runners26:2426:2422.4 
24230:17   Albert Tanti V60MSweatshop Running Community    
24330:18   Amy Walgate S25WUnattached    
24430:20   Karen Lawrence  V50WShenley27:4125:5623.4 
24530:20   Laura Dixon V35WRedway Runners    
24630:21   Paul Wiggnis S30MRedway Runners    
24730:23   Layla Morrison V35WRedway Runners    
24830:27   Sofia Stagg V35WUnattached    
24930:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:39   Bernadette Martin V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2