Crystal Palace parkrun # 265 External Results
Crystal Palace
5 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:14   Tom Boswell  S30MHerne Hill17:3617:292.3 
318:20   Len Crowder  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:567.5 
418:35   Tom Wilson  V40MDulwich17:5117:503.8 
518:40   Samuel Evans S30MUnattached    
618:56   Des Connolly V50MUnattached    
719:04   Christian Rose-Day  V40MClapham Chasers18:5918:236.1 
819:16   Dan Wattsdanw V35MUnattached    
919:20   Christoph Neumayer PBS30MUnattached/Austria18:4417:152.4 
1020:00   Andy Rowland V35MCYPRESS CANYON RC    
1120:05   James Deren SBS30MEastleigh RC20:0518:5021.0 
1220:26   Simon Checkley  V40MBrighton Phoenix19:3219:1712.2 
1320:34   Jacob Daniel Rochford V40MUnattached    
1420:46   Daniel Humble  S30MCroydon20:1519:285.6 
1520:54   Grant Martin S30MUnattached    
1620:56   Neil Aikman  V45MCroydon19:0218:496.8 
1720:58   Angus Pearson V45MUnattached    
1821:00   Euan Reid S30MUnattached    
1921:01   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham19:2718:315.9 
2021:04   Michael Rooney V35MUnattached    
2121:17   Liam Cavin V40MCivil Service Sports Club    
2221:25   Elinor Skinner  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners/Unattached20:3619:546.7 
2321:27   Ben Hallifax  V40MHerne Hill20:0618:3310.5 
2421:40   Stefan Szwejkowski V35MUnattached    
2521:44   Dan Jones S25MUnattached    
2621:47   Luke Bicker V35MCYPRESS CANYON RC    
2721:59   Rob Monk V35MUnattached    
2822:03   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:1720:027.7 
2922:11   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached21:0119:487.7 
3022:14   Alastair Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon21:1219:589.4 
3122:15   Che Compton  V40MKent17:3016:42-1.6 
3222:16   Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached19:5019:3711.0 
3322:23   Robert Groves V40MUnattached    
3422:37   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5619:588.1 
3522:39   David Bostock  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:0920:5212.0 
3622:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:00   Douglas Aikman  U11MCroydon22:1321:159.0 
3823:05   Jonathan Mayes  SENMUnattached21:4220:4819.5 
3923:09   Laura Tough  V35WUnattached21:4321:4312.2 
4023:13   Nigel Wood SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:1320:1118.3 
4123:16   Gillian Checkley V40WPhoenix Triathlon    
4223:21   Melissa Drinkwater U15WUnattached    
4323:21   Mark Drinkwater V45MUnattached    
4423:27   Belinda Bell  S30WDulwich22:4120:378.5 
4523:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:31   Lisa Rabanal  V45WUnattached22:5421:258.8 
4823:39   Mark Nightingale  V35MUnattached22:1522:1013.6 
4923:41   Sidney Ansell Mcintosh  V45MUnattached21:3521:1612.2 
5023:42   Katie Newell  V40WBeckenham22:4821:5610.3 
5123:51   Justin Mc Carthy S30MUnattached    
5223:55   Simon Lang V40MDulwich Runners AC    
5323:55   Gary William Edwards  V50MUnattached21:3721:3413.1 
5423:57   Rob Millard V35MUnattached    
5523:59   Sue Cooper  S30WDulwich22:4820:3311.3 
5624:04   Matt Collins V35MBeckenham RC    
5724:11   Mark Richard Lane  V35MUnattached23:1722:1313.6 
5824:15   Rian Henry  SENMUnattached21:5520:4116.4 
5924:19   Tim Barker  V50MUnattached23:0022:3013.7 
6024:23   Alexander Tollworthy V35MUnattached    
6124:27   Piers Bromley V40MUnattached    
6224:28   Khalil Campbell  V40MUnattached23:0422:1118.3 
6324:32   Susan Darke  V50WPlymouth Musketeers22:4522:4518.2 
6424:33   Pawel Proczek  V35MUnattached23:5623:1716.8 
6524:37   Nick Jenkins  V55MUnattached23:4423:0122.8 
6624:41   Ollie Stewart V35MUnattached    
6724:45   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham21:1921:1916.3 
6824:50   Lesley Mill  V45WSouth London24:3824:0816.6 
6924:51   Steve Davey V40MUnattached    
7024:56   Amy Foster S30WUnattached    
7124:57   Oliver Davis V35MUnattached    
7225:01   Benjamin Button S20MUnattached    
7325:03   Julian Parsons V50MUnattached    
7425:06   Helen Neocleous  V40WPetts Wood24:0622:1324.9 
7525:09   Philip Miles V45MUnattached    
7625:10   Martin Hughes S30MUnattached    
7725:11   Jane Haile  V40WUnattached22:3422:3412.8 
7825:16   Daniel Gould S30MUnattached    
7925:20   Terry Bright V65MUnattached    
8025:25   John McBride  V50MDerwentside/Blackhill24:0024:0018.8 
8125:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:39   Sam Oliver S30MUnattached    
8325:40   Nick Richards  V40MUnattached23:1021:5418.7 
8425:41   Melanie Ward  V35WBeckenham24:4721:5919.4 
8525:42   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:5622:4717.0 
8625:44   Mike Stephenson V50MUnattached    
8725:51   Tony MacPherson V50MDulwich Runners AC    
8825:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:58   Fiona Moore S25WUnattached    
9026:03   Aoife O' Connell S25WUnattached    
9126:04   Amy Curtis  SENWUnattached23:2623:0717.3 
9226:12   Stephen Hewitt SBV50MUnattached26:1223:3920.2 
9326:16   Dana Benedek U15WUnattached    
9426:23   Alan Bragoli V40MUnattached    
9526:23   Rory Fletcher S30MUnattached    
9626:24   Andrew Jones V60MUnattached    
9726:25   AN Other         
9826:26   Roz Murphy  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:0925:3424.1 
9926:27   Ian Shorthouse  V35MUnattached22:1920:0215.8 
10026:52   David Steadman S25MUnattached    
10126:56   Sayaka Fukuda V35WUnattached    
10227:03   Chris Balmer V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
10327:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:32   Anna Bundock V35WUnattached    
10527:33   John Cobb V55MUnattached    
10627:34   Andrew Ramage  V40MLeighton Fun Runners25:3325:3331.0 
10727:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:38   Sarah Turnock S30WUnattached    
10927:39   Alexis Karim V35MUnattached    
11027:52   Georgina Lever  S25WUnattached23:3323:3322.2 
11127:53   Liz Pepper  V40WUnattached26:3722:3912.1 
11228:04   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:5022:5316.3 
11328:56   Russell White S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
11428:59   Frances Aldridge S30WUnattached    
11529:06   Oliver Kilby S30MUnattached    
11629:07   Jon Martin V35MUnattached    
11729:14   Louise Wood V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
11829:19   John Russell V50MUnattached    
11929:23   Brady Pohle V40MUnattached    
12029:25   Sonia Yiapanis V55WUnattached    
12129:27   Sally Mills V40WUnattached    
12229:30   Suzi Daley V45WUnattached    
12329:37   Ellen Donington-Smith V35WUnattached    
12430:08   Joost Creutzberg  V40MUnattached27:2525:3824.3 
12530:09   Helen Crump V35WUnattached    
12630:12   Gemma Cook S30WUnattached    
12730:21   Susannah Simpson  V55WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:3225:4223.4 
12830:31   Flora Kisby  V35WUnattached29:5928:4435.5 
12930:55   Jane Lovel V55WUnattached    
13031:09   Sarah Filbey V35WUnattached    
13131:22   Patrizia John V60WUnattached    
13231:34   Janice Evans V65WUnattached    
13331:49   Andrew Elliott  V65MStriders of Croydon27:4024:4620.9 
13432:20   Duncan John V40MUnattached    
13532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:37   Clare Davis V40WUnattached    
13732:54   Kat Curran S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
13832:55   Felicity Jones S25WUnattached    
13933:06   Timothy Jones S25MUnattached    
14033:29   Niinoi Bossman V40MUnattached    
14133:45   Lucy Meader S25WUnattached    
14233:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:18   Sylvia Houghton V40WUnattached    
14434:19   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:3627:3725.8 
14534:19   Emma Nicholson V40WUnattached    
14635:15   Bronia Flett S30WUnattached    
14735:19   Nick Fordham V45MUnattached    
14835:19   Unity Kingston U15WUnattached    
14936:41   Steve Kingston  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:4423:1518.7 
15037:16   Alice Measom S30WUnattached    
15137:16   Clare Parkinson  V60WDulwich Park24:1223:0528.5 
15237:17   Rebecca Finch-Parsons V45WUnattached    
15337:33   Rebekah Franklin V45WUnattached    
15437:39   Robynne Mouissie S25WUnattached    
15537:40   Nico Mouissie S30MUnattached    
15639:08   Vissey Safavi V35WUnattached    
15739:08   Andrew Bone  V40MUnattached28:0325:4323.9 
15839:25   Aimee Friend S25WUnattached    
15942:46   Ziyanai Shiripinda V40WUnattached    
16042:47   Michael Woodward  V65MCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:4827:4825.5