Poole parkrun # 244 External Results
Poole
14 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Jed Skilton PBU18MPoole AC16:4616:38-2.1 
216:48   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3616:340.0 
316:49   Ben Lewis PBU15MPoole AC16:4916:26-1.2 
417:14   Brian Underwood  V35MPoole AC16:3916:15-0.7 
517:19   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:0217:021.1 
617:26   Stewart McAndie  V40MUnattached17:0016:480.5 
717:51   Tamsin Lewis PBV35WPoole AC17:5117:518.2 
817:54   David Jones  V35MPoole AC16:4716:410.9 
917:57   Jason Robbins  V45MPoole AC17:1917:193.6 
1018:07   Stephen Wyatt  V45MWimborne17:4517:185.2 
1118:11   Poalo Ballingall  SENMUnattached17:5717:142.3 
1218:23   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached17:1316:512.3 
1318:24   Josh Smith PBU15MPoole AC18:2417:400.9 
1418:25   Richard Baldwin V45MUnattached    
1518:58   Cameron Ross Telford U18MUnattached    
1619:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:03   Stuart Hancock SBV50MHermitage18:4818:357.8 
1819:22   Jason Phillips S20MUnattached    
1919:27   Thomas Swann U20MBournemouth University AC    
2019:30   Christian Scaccianoce V35MZoom Tri Club    
2119:37   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck18:0017:463.2 
2219:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:44   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:3417:212.4 
2419:44   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:2118:526.2 
2519:45   Dave Hicks  V35MUnattached17:0116:460.4 
2619:48   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
2719:49   Nick Frewin PBV55MUnattached19:4919:376.6 
2819:54   Nicholas Diamond V35MUnattached    
2919:55   Mark Kennedy  V55MPoole AC18:5518:357.1 
3019:56   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
3119:58   Mark Wood PBV35MWimborne19:5819:4411.5 
3220:02   Simone Paulson S25WUnattached    
3320:04   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
3420:09   Matt Currell PBU20MUnattached18:4918:4912.9 
3520:18   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5318:505.3 
3620:29   Alan Blanchflower S30MUnattached    
3720:34   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached18:5018:457.4 
3820:36   Fergus Taylor U15MUnattached    
3920:41   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor20:1820:187.5 
4020:41   George Bartlett S20MUnattached    
4120:43   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
4220:47   David Graham  V40MPoole Runners19:5019:236.3 
4320:49   Justin Aspland Monger V35MUnattached    
4420:51   Claude Kaplan V40MTriPurbeck    
4520:53   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
4620:57   Rob Wickham  V45MPoole AC19:2918:555.3 
4720:58   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:4020:279.1 
4820:58   Dave Cartwright SBV65MPoole Runners20:5818:336.1 
4921:01   Callum Johnson S20MUnattached    
5021:06   Clare Martin PBS25WUnattached20:0518:525.9 
5121:07   Liz Robson PBV45WUnattached21:0721:0713.0 
5221:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:08   Mike Hoyle S25MUnattached    
5421:12   Robert Hammond  V40MUnattached20:2019:3111.1 
5521:15   Martin Baker V50MUnattached    
5621:16   Michael Whitlocke SBSENML & L21:1620:3517.4 
5721:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:21   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
6021:23   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:4619:4811.3 
6121:25   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
6221:26   Bob Kitley  V50MUnattached20:3419:579.9 
6321:29   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
6421:32   Alex McEwan U18MUnattached    
6521:33   Dave Gardner V40MUnattached    
6621:35   Scott Farrell  V35MUnattached21:2120:5212.4 
6721:38   Stefan Boettcher S30MUnattached    
6821:39   Michael Thompson S25MUnattached    
6921:45   Simon Phillips V40MUnattached    
7021:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:52   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:1819:388.5 
7221:53   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
7321:53   Kevin Mills  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3020:3013.7 
7421:55   Aidan Compton  V35MWestbourne19:4319:437.8 
7521:57   Xavier Arpin V40MUnattached    
7621:58   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
7721:58   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:2920:0211.2 
7822:02   Ben Print  V40MUnattached20:1519:357.2 
7922:06   Dave Smith S30MUnattached    
8022:20   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
8122:21   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
8222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:29   James Lucas V35MUnattached    
8422:31   Caroline Thomas  V35WUnattached22:1121:2111.9 
8522:32   Daniel Gardner U15MUnattached    
8622:32   Owen Obrien U15MUnattached    
8722:35   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
8822:37   John Skilton V45MPoole AC    
8922:39   Peter Bastock S25MUnattached    
9022:43   Gil Roy S30MUnattached    
9122:43   Gay O'Connor SBV45WUnattached22:1121:0812.3 
9222:45   John Howarth V45MUnattached    
9322:48   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC20:4619:526.6 
9422:51   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:5421:3417.0 
9522:51   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0121:0112.2 
9622:54   Ian Bruce V50MUnattached    
9722:55   James Scott U15MUnattached    
9822:56   Andrea Lewis V40WUnattached    
9922:56   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor21:3521:3512.4 
10023:00   A J Moreton V35MUnattached    
10123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:16   Anthony Jenkins S25MUnattached    
10423:17   Jon Round  V50MUnattached22:4222:2413.5 
10523:20   Emily Parker PBU15WPoole AC23:2023:2017.4 
10623:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:21   Camilla Brown U15WUnattached    
10823:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:23   Ricardo Martins S25MUnattached    
11023:24   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:1621:1610.4 
11123:25   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC21:5920:5312.6 
11223:27   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:4420:5411.7 
11323:29   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy21:2421:2414.2 
11423:34   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
11523:35   Simon Blanchflower V60MSaxons Orienteering    
11623:36   Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached22:4821:4113.9 
11723:38   Neil Comley V40MUnattached    
11823:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:40   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:1119:116.7 
12023:41   Trevor Wilkins SBV35MUnattached23:4121:5314.6 
12123:41   Ian Povey V40MUnattached    
12223:42   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
12323:42   Mark Porter V45MUnattached    
12423:43   Andrew Escott-carrington  V40MUnattached23:0122:0617.4 
12523:44   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
12623:45   Matthew Tomlinson  V40MWestbourne21:5421:3711.0 
12723:46   Simon Rudenko S25MUnattached    
12823:46   Simon Scurr V40MUnattached    
12923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:49   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5819:448.4 
13123:52   John Brian  V50MPoole AC20:0018:203.6 
13223:59   Dave Leabourne V35MUnattached    
13324:00   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
13424:00   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
13524:02   Nathan Williams V35MUnattached    
13624:06   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2722:0513.3 
13724:07   Donald Harper S25MUnattached    
13824:10   Kirstin Hay  S30WPoole AC23:4822:1813.5 
13924:10   Nick Dean V45MUnattached    
14024:13   Dave Butler V45MUnattached    
14124:13   Timothy Shaw V45MUnattached    
14224:15   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
14324:18   Matthew Foreman S20MUnattached    
14424:19   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached22:4220:3611.5 
14524:19   Kenny Woodhead V40MUnattached    
14624:20   Tim Hunt V55MUnattached    
14724:20   John Randall V40MUnattached    
14824:22   Sarah Chaloner  V45WPoole AC19:3319:258.8 
14924:22   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy18:3718:367.0 
15024:23   Oliver Granger V45MUnattached    
15124:29   Richard Day  V60MWimborne22:5022:4914.3 
15224:30   Stuart Bickel SBV40MUnattached24:3022:2316.1 
15324:31   Ted Gregory V40MUnattached    
15424:34   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
15524:34   Paul Dray V55MUnattached    
15624:35   Andy Flockhart V60MUnattached    
15724:35   Valerie Jean Waters  V50WUnattached24:2623:3415.7 
15824:36   Phil Jessiman PBV40MUnattached24:3624:3018.5 
15924:38   Dave Williams V40MUnattached    
16024:41   Jo Woledge V40WSaint Edmund Pacers    
16124:41   Mary-Ann Bury V35WUnattached    
16224:42   Jackie Godden  V45WPoole AC24:0223:3214.5 
16324:42   James Morgan V35MUnattached    
16424:45   Paul Douglas Whitmarsh V45MUnattached    
16524:47   Claudia Howse  V45WPoole Runners23:5323:0617.2 
16624:48   Martin Simmons V50MUnattached    
16724:51   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
16824:52   Mike Adkins S25MUnattached    
16924:54   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
17024:56   Sam Thomas  S25MUnattached23:2523:2520.9 
17124:57   Rachel Dominey S30WUnattached    
17224:59   Jezz Adamson V55MUnattached    
17324:59   Jamie Ship V35MUnattached    
17425:00   Martin Smith  V40MLytchett Manor22:5921:5110.4 
17525:01   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:0218:375.0 
17625:02   Gosia Sobczak  V35WUnattached24:1224:1217.3 
17725:03   John Corrigan V50MUnattached    
17825:05   Ian Underwood V60MUnattached    
17925:05   Eddie Phillips U15MUnattached    
18025:06   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
18125:07   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
18225:07   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached23:1722:4615.7 
18325:07   David Melvin V45MUnattached    
18425:08   Paul Leahy V45MUnattached    
18525:09   Natasha Potter S30WUnattached    
18625:10   Nina Fiedler S25WUnattached    
18725:10   Neil Ryan  V40MLittledown21:2820:2917.4 
18825:11   Laura Bale S30WUnattached    
18925:12   James Gallagher  V65MPoole AC24:5724:5719.1 
19025:13   Kim Higgins V35WUnattached    
19125:22   Louise Millard PBS25WDorset Doddlers25:2225:1522.9 
19225:23   Daisy Holdroyd U11WUnattached    
19325:23   Leanna Adkin V40WUnattached    
19425:24   Cheryl Laing V40WTone Zone Runners    
19525:26   Ella Robson  U20WUnattached24:3323:1015.6 
19625:29   Deanne Doherty V40WUnattached    
19725:30   Helen Mallinson King U20WUnattached    
19825:33   Jo Allam  V45WUnattached24:2023:1814.6 
19925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:34   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached23:1622:1815.0 
20125:36   Keith Mallinson V55MUnattached    
20225:36   Samuel Lindup U18MUnattached    
20325:38   Chris Bradshaw V35MUnattached    
20425:39   Rebecca Evans V45WUnattached    
20525:40   David Peirce  V60MUnattached24:5222:4526.2 
20625:40   Andy Joyce  V55MUnattached24:4023:2322.5 
20725:41   Helen Keeble S25WUnattached    
20825:43   Louise Hendes S30WUnattached    
20925:45   Alan Pickering  V65MUnattached24:3523:3917.8 
21025:45   Andrew John White V50MUnattached    
21125:48   Steve Gamble V55MUnattached    
21225:48   Fiona Kanczler V40WUnattached    
21325:49   Gordon Roberts V40MUnattached    
21425:52   Alan King V65MUnattached    
21525:53   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
21625:55   Alison Williams V40WUnattached    
21725:56   Lily Gallimore U15WUnattached    
21825:57   Angela Fox V45WUnattached    
21926:00   Peter Holt  V50MUnattached24:4223:5017.9 
22026:00   Allen Davis V45MUnattached    
22126:01   Dougie Gray V50MPoole Runners    
22226:01   Gilly Robson PBU15WPoole Runners26:0126:0120.1 
22326:02   Louise Young S30WUnattached    
22426:03   Juliet Wiseman V55WUnattached    
22526:04   Bridie Maree Clark S25WUnattached    
22626:05   Ruth Payne V55WUnattached    
22726:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:10   Avril Lovejoy V55WUnattached    
22926:11   James Taylor S25MUnattached    
23026:12   Alun Davie V50MUnattached    
23126:14   Trevor Sellar  V55MUnattached24:5124:2518.4 
23226:15   Charles Kipping V55MUnattached    
23326:17   Terry Riley V35MUnattached    
23426:17   Chris Lay  V50MPoole AC23:2623:2615.8 
23526:21   Celia Whitmarsh V40WUnattached    
23626:26   Verena C K S25WUnattached    
23726:28   Steven Gregory V40MUnattached    
23826:29   Drew Mellor V35MStrictly Runners    
23926:30   Mel Carroll  V45WPoole Runners24:0621:4714.5 
24026:31   Eimear Corrigan S30WUnattached    
24126:32   Amy Sanders  S20WUnattached24:5024:5018.7 
24226:34   Amy Thompson S25WUnattached    
24326:37   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners21:4920:5211.0 
24426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:42   Patrick Akers V65MUnattached    
24726:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:45   Michelle Knight V45WUnattached    
24926:48   Philip Edwards V45MUnattached    
25026:49   Joanna Westhead V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2