Bupa London 10,000 (10K) External Results
London
26 May 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:08   Micah Kogo SBU23MKenya28:0827:0128.8 
228:15   Zersenay Tadesse SBSENMEritrea28:1526:5431.1 
328:39   Mohamed Farah SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles28:3927:44-6.4 
428:58   Martin Lel PBSENMKenya28:5828:5827.1 
529:37   Jose Manuel Martinez  V35MSpain28:1928:1932.5 
629:41   Sergiy Lebid  SENMUkraine28:1128:1115.2 
729:44   Mumin Gala  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti28:4828:3821.5 
829:50   Viktor Rothlin PBSENMSwitzerland29:5029:5027.6 
930:14   Tomas Abyu  SENMSalford H29:3229:0215.3 
1030:18   Dan Robinson  SENMStroud29:1329:1211.9 
1130:33   Ian Hudspith  V35MMorpeth29:4329:08-2.1 
1230:54   Toby Lambert  SENMWinchester30:2329:321.2 
1331:42   Glen Watts PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni31:4230:22-2.4 
1432:02   Irina Mikitenko PBV35WGermany32:0232:0230.2 
1532:23   Kevin Quinn SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District32:2330:54-2.3 
1632:26   Mara Yamauchi SBSENWHarrow32:2631:435.1 
1732:50   Neil Chisholm SBSENMAltrincham32:5031:591.0 
1832:59   Aniko Kalovics  SENWHungary32:2131:4834.3 
1933:08   Dan Brook PBSENMSheffield TC33:0833:0836.0 
2033:14   Liz Yelling  SENWBedford & County33:0932:558.2 
2133:52   Birhan Dagne  SENWBelgrave33:2533:1936.0 
2233:56   Hayley Haining  V35WKilbarchan32:2432:248.3 
2334:07   Nicholas Torry  SENMSerpentine32:5629:13-4.6 
2434:16   Michelle Ross-Cope  V35WCity of Stoke33:0132:4112.3 
2534:17   Miriam McGinty-Lowe SENWUnatt    
2634:26   Callum Martin SBV40MLondon FrontRunners34:2133:228.1 
2734:40   Vicky Gill SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District34:1033:216.4 
2834:53   Hugh Torry SBSENMSerpentine34:5331:46-1.5 
2935:08   Louise Damen  SENWWinchester33:3832:471.0 
3536:07   Mike Dooley SBV40MUnattached36:0734:230.4 
3636:11   Howard Keen PBV55MUnattached36:1136:11  
3736:22   Natalie Harvey  SENWSouth London/Brunel Uni London33:1232:566.1 
4337:07   Adam Cooper SBV45MWakefield37:0735:0836.0 
4437:10   Helen Mussen PBSENWSerpentine37:1037:1021.2 
4737:24   Angela Hibbs PBSENWChester-le-Street36:0935:5433.2 
5137:47   AN Other SENMSwan    
5237:48   Colin Brown V50MUnatt    
7439:11   Adam Miller SBSENMExmouth39:1134:554.4 
7639:14   AN Other SENMUnatt    
7739:17   Jane Bradshaw PBV35WBlackheath & Bromley38:4138:418.9 
8039:34   Bill Neely PBV45MRanelagh38:3938:357.0 
8339:44   Rachel Ross Russell SBV35WRichmond & Zetland39:4436:2424.1 
15941:37   Tom Roberts SBU20MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni41:3740:435.9 
30743:35   Peter Williams  V35MWellingborough42:3739:5332.3 
38644:35   Peter Cross  V50MBelgrave40:0540:058.5 
102849:35   Heather Allen  V55WHart49:0745:4823.2 
376160:33   Christina See SBV45WCirencester60:3341:1528.6