Bath Skyline parkrun # 57 External Results
Bath
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Will Levett SBV40MTunbridge Wells16:2616:11-1.2 
217:44   Thomas Burns SBU20MBracknell AC17:4416:298.2 
318:04   Luke Sturgess-Durden  V40MTeam Bath17:0716:583.3 
418:15   James Donald  S30MTeam Bath17:1216:580.8 
518:40   Conor McGrory  V40MNewbury18:2218:193.4 
618:49   Ed Narbutt  U18MAvon Schs18:2616:401.6 
718:55   Dean Gapper  V35MTelford H18:2817:512.7 
819:30   Dan Schofield  S25MBristol & West18:0117:191.8 
919:51   Sean Robert Barry SBSENMUnattached19:0917:256.9 
1019:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:21   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:4518:314.8 
1420:23   Ben Willey S30MUnattached    
1520:37   Grant Murray V40MUnattached    
1620:39   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4315.4 
1720:45   Andrew James V45MUnattached    
1820:52   Henrik Humphries U15MUnattached    
1921:05   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath19:3917:090.7 
2021:12   Tobias R H Williams S20MUnattached    
2121:19   Dylan Stoneman  U11MTeam Bath20:0718:415.4 
2221:24   Jack Webb  U11MSomerset Schs/Avon Valley21:1819:265.1 
2321:27   Andy Arnold PBV50MBeverley21:2121:218.4 
2421:29   Simon Scurrell  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3520:358.1 
2521:39   Swapnil Patra S20MUnattached    
2621:46   John Theophilus V45MUnattached    
2722:04   Jim Webb  S30MTeam Bath16:4716:430.0 
2822:06   James Bailey U15MUnattached    
2922:07   Duncan Hobday S30MBath Amphibians Triathlon Club    
3022:08   Nick Purdon S25MUnattached    
3122:09   Emily Georgiades S20WUnattached    
3222:10   Sam Tuck U11MUnattached    
3322:12   Eddy Atkins SBSENMUnattached22:1220:5620.4 
3422:14   Victor Webb U15MUnattached    
3522:16   Edward Pack V40MUnattached    
3622:17   Peter John Wallis  V50MChristchurch20:2420:2410.4 
3722:17   Stephen Tuck V45MUnattached    
3822:32   Christopher Humphries V50MUnattached    
3922:33   Tim John SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:3321:5121.0 
4022:36   Richard Phillips  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2220:228.6 
4122:41   Kevin Jenkins  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:2121:5711.4 
4222:43   Hugh Pearce V45MUnattached    
4322:44   Edward Webb V40MUnattached    
4422:48   Lizzie Coulson  V35WAbingdon20:2620:108.0 
4522:50   Lindy Eynon  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached22:1422:0311.4 
4622:54   Del Freir V45MUnattached    
4722:59   Tom Ovigne U15MUnattached    
4822:59   Vikki Sage S25WUnattached    
4923:09   Fiona Blackmore  V40WTeam Bath20:0619:406.0 
5023:13   Joshua Lang U11MUnattached    
5123:21   Simon Levison V45MUnattached    
5223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:32   Maldwyn Thornton  S30MHorsham Joggers18:2018:206.2 
5423:32   Jason Mellor V45MUnattached    
5523:36   Edward Hammond V45MUnattached    
5623:39   Anthony Rose S30MUnattached    
5723:43   Nicola Cracknell  S25WTeam Bath22:5221:089.0 
5823:44   Patrick Rogers  V65MTeam Bath22:0322:0314.5 
5923:45   Finlay Davies U11MUnattached    
6023:47   Theo Isaac U15MUnattached    
6123:48   Zachariah Burns U11MUnattached    
6223:51   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
6323:55   Lewis Tissington S20MUnattached    
6423:59   Isla Allan  U15WWinchester22:0619:3911.6 
6524:01   Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
6624:02   Mike Lazare V35MUnattached    
6724:03   Ben Hammond U15MUnattached    
6824:05   Max Hammond U11MUnattached    
6924:06   Hannah Coulson V35WUnattached    
7024:08   Jason Lazare Gill U11MUnattached    
7124:09   Jonathan Austin S20MUnattached    
7224:10   Samantha Howse S20WUnattached    
7324:16   Ashley Davis PBS25MSomer24:1623:4315.3 
7424:28   Reuben Enright U18MUnattached    
7524:32   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni22:5222:2115.5 
7624:33   Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
7724:33   Simon Lock  V50MTrail Running Association23:0821:1014.8 
7824:34   Zoe Dennison  S20WUnattached22:5922:0311.6 
7924:36   Daniel Bartlett U18MUnattached    
8024:39   Joshua Brooke-Jones S20MUnattached    
8124:40   Rewi Sinclair V40MUnattached    
8224:42   Theo Jones U11MUnattached    
8324:44   Keith Powell  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:1022:3113.5 
8424:48   Elizabeth Pitt S20WUnattached    
8524:53   Mark Hawkins V40MUnattached    
8624:58   Richard Trevor Maddock  V40MSomer23:4923:4517.8 
8725:00   Marcel Read V40MUnattached    
8825:07   Mell Moss S25WBristol and West AC    
8925:12   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3820:107.0 
9025:14   Isaac Pembery U11MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
9125:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:18   Lucinda Corby  V40WUnattached24:1423:4315.9 
9325:23   Oscar Moxon U15MUnattached    
9425:24   Russell Martin S25MUnattached    
9525:25   Mike Tipple S30MUnattached    
9625:28   Alfie Lodder U11MUnattached    
9725:28   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
9825:36   Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
9925:39   Neil Burns V50MUnattached    
10025:43   Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
10125:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:50   Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
10325:51   Daniel Morland S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
10425:56   Esther Thompson V35WUnattached    
10526:02   David Moxon V45MUnattached    
10626:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:04   Jen Stoneman V40WUnattached    
10826:09   Adrian Schofield V55MUnattached    
10926:10   Jim Bell V50MUnattached    
11026:15   Mark Greatorex  V50MBitton23:1922:5318.2 
11126:17   Ella Treby  U15WTeam Bath23:2321:119.7 
11226:21   Elysia Gapper SBS30WUnattached26:2125:2519.2 
11326:23   Lottie Miller S25WUnattached    
11426:30   James Allen S30MUnattached    
11526:31   Sophie Allen S25WUnattached    
11626:32   Katie Seaborne  U18WTeam Bath22:5122:5126.7 
11726:34   Helen Pearce V45WUnattached    
11826:34   Craig Besant V40MUnattached    
11926:35   Clemmie Gallen  U15WTeam Bath24:4524:2011.0 
12026:50   Mark Gallen V45MUnattached    
12126:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:53   Ian Conway V45MFry Club Joggers    
12327:02   Kaliea Love V35WUnattached    
12427:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:03   Louise Taylor V35WUnattached    
12627:04   Huw Reeves S30MUnattached    
12727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:08   Jemima Tweedale U15WUnattached    
12927:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:10   Damien Enright V40MUnattached    
13127:13   Jason Power V40MUnattached    
13227:15   Harry Tweedale U11MUnattached    
13327:26   Roger Tweedale V50MUnattached    
13427:28   Matilda May Snook U15WUnattached    
13527:32   Michael David Snook V40MUnattached    
13627:32   Daniella Choulerton V35WUnattached    
13727:36   Dave Allan V50MUnattached    
13827:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:41   Jo Wood  V40WRunning Somewhere Else25:3924:1221.1 
14027:47   Katie Brennan U18WUnattached    
14127:48   Caroline Thomas  V55WTeam Bath26:3526:3523.7 
14227:50   Tasker Chris S30MUnattached    
14327:51   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
14427:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:55   Sarah Guilfoyle S25WUnattached    
14627:57   Lisa Read V40WUnattached    
14727:57   Andrew Oswin V50MUnattached    
14828:02   Nina Edwards S20WUnattached    
14928:03   Hugh Roberts U11MUnattached    
15028:05   Laura Felton V35WUnattached    
15128:06   Jon McFarlane V45MUnattached    
15228:07   Patricia Symons V50WUnattached    
15328:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:15   Jonty Enright U15MUnattached    
15528:18   Rachael Webb V40WUnattached    
15628:18   Daisy Lodder U15WUnattached    
15728:19   Lynne Earley V45WUnattached    
15828:20   Susy Giles V50WUnattached    
15928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:26   Freya Spruit U15WUnattached    
16128:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:28   Ronald Anthony SBV60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)28:2824:5223.1 
16328:34   Rafferty Wells U11MUnattached    
16428:38   Nicki Chennells V40WUnattached    
16528:39   Bernard Waldron V65MUnattached    
16628:42   Immy Pembery U11WUnattached    
16728:52   Claire Pembery V40WUnattached    
16828:53   Amy Manley S30WUnattached    
16929:02   Gillian Dunn V50WUnattached    
17029:06   Joseph Pagnamenta U11MUnattached    
17129:12   Emily Dodgson S30WUnattached    
17229:12   Jayne Daley S25WUnattached    
17329:16   John Dunn V50MUnattached    
17429:22   James Essam S30MUnattached    
17529:27   Rachel Mellor V40WUnattached    
17629:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:32   Dave Steinhausen V35MUnattached    
17929:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:34   Charlotte Lang U11WUnattached    
18129:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:35   Sarah Slade S25WUnattached    
18329:45   Louise Ball V40WUnattached    
18429:46   Martin Borgars  V50MUnattached27:3927:3922.6 
18529:49   Peter Arnold V50MUnattached    
18629:50   Becky Townsend S30WUnattached    
18729:52   Chloe Bowen U18WUnattached    
18829:59   Julian Bowen V45MUnattached    
18929:59   Nicola Summerscales S30WUnattached    
19030:00   Debra Howgill V45WUnattached    
19130:01   Janice Tissington V45WUnattached    
19230:03   Rebecca Hourston V40WUnattached    
19330:06   Jonathan West S30MUnattached    
19430:06   Richard Varley V65MUnattached    
19530:10   Richard Griffin V45MUnattached    
19630:11   Lynne Allan  V40WWinchester25:4024:0916.3 
19730:12   Armelle Bonneton S30WUnattached    
19830:13   David Guy V60MUnattached    
19930:15   Hannah Lees V35WUnattached    
20030:21   Suzie Cowles V45WUnattached    
20130:24   Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
20230:25   Georgia Davies S20WUnattached    
20330:28   Allana Angus V35WUnattached    
20430:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:44   Jenny Noad V50WUnattached    
20630:52   Malcolm Thomas V50MUnattached    
20731:00   Sophie Treby  U15WTeam Bath25:3724:4819.2 
20831:01   Claire Brimson V50WUnattached    
20931:02   Billy Clarke U11MUnattached    
21031:04   Vicky Gray S25WUnattached    
21131:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:07   Pam Gough V50WUnattached    
21331:10   Steve Gough V60MUnattached    
21431:11   Danielle Sellwood V50WUnattached    
21531:17   Barbara Barton V50WUnattached    
21631:22   Rachel Watson S25WUnattached    
21731:29   Lynne St Aubyn V45WUnattached    
21831:34   David Richardson S25MUnattached    
21931:47   Margaret Powell  V55WUnattached29:5029:5027.1 
22031:51   Susan Winter V45WUnattached    
22132:08   Malcolm Treby  V40MTeam Bath19:2318:215.8 
22232:13   Aileen McCoy V55WUnattached    
22332:16   Elaine MacRate V55WUnattached    
22432:16   Janet Young V35WUnattached    
22532:33   Rosie Fearon S25WUnattached    
22632:34   Julien Licchesi V35MUnattached    
22732:40   Corinna Box S25WUnattached    
22832:42   Peter Adams V40MUnattached    
22932:55   Helen Boyce V35WAvon Valley Runners    
23032:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23133:06   Tim Jones V40MUnattached    
23233:06   Ruth Steinhausen S30WUnattached    
23333:08   Tiffany Fawdry V40WUnattached    
23433:11   Julie Symonds V45WUnattached    
23533:17   Heidi Rearden V55WUnattached    
23633:18   Laura James U15WUnattached    
23733:31   Valentine Roberts U11MUnattached    
23833:34   Paul Clarke U11MUnattached    
23933:35   Lucy Purnell S30WUnattached    
24034:05   Jean Drummond  V70WFarnham Runners30:2129:2226.3 
24134:06   Lauren Coulthard S25WUnattached    
24234:28   Charlotte Skinner S25WUnattached    
24334:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:43   Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC30:2930:2932.7 
24534:44   Emily Pagnamenta U11WUnattached    
24634:46   Harriet Pagnamenta V35WUnattached    
24734:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24834:48   Karen Stack V50WUnattached    
24935:03   Dave Anderson V45MUnattached    
25035:08   Diana Wyatt V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2