Rushcliffe parkrun # 160 External Results
Rushcliffe Country Park
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Andrew Fuller  S30MShepshed15:4915:492.8 
217:13   Mark Pearce V35MUnattached    
318:34   Jonathan Hobbs  V45MLincoln & District17:4217:357.5 
418:50   Samuel Livsey U18MUnattached    
518:51   Joshua Greaves SBU20MLeicester18:5117:0219.0 
618:55   Hayden Greaves PBU15M4Life Tri18:5518:551.8 
718:58   Duncan Martindale  V50MHolme Pierrepont18:3317:473.6 
819:05   Marc Scott  S25MRushcliffe18:3117:25-0.3 
919:13   Andy Barron PBS30MHolme Pierrepont19:1317:542.9 
1019:21   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
1119:40   Sean Waldrum  V45MUnattached19:2219:228.1 
1219:48   John Anderson V40MUnattached    
1319:54   Derek Hayden  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew19:2418:206.0 
1419:55   Stephen Kirby S30MUnattached    
1520:18   Scott Cawthan  V35MUnattached19:5519:268.3 
1620:26   Donald Hislop V45MUnattached    
1720:26   Chris Stokes  V45MTeam Derby Runner18:5318:223.3 
1820:34   Kevin Baker  V50MUknetrunner20:2420:198.4 
1920:39   Maya Stokes  U15WWreake & Soar Valley19:4919:4910.6 
2020:41   Richard Harland V40MUnattached    
2120:57   Colin J K Hallam S30MHolme Pierrepont RC    
2221:02   Matthew Gilbert V40MUnattached    
2321:17   Dominic Hessian  V50MNotts21:0920:0610.3 
2421:21   Simon Ross  V40MUnattached20:0720:079.7 
2521:29   Ben Atkinson V35MUnattached    
2621:30   Ian Livsey SBV45MRushcliffe21:3020:449.4 
2721:32   Martin Coundon V40MUnattached    
2821:34   Anthony Underwood V50MUnattached    
2921:36   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
3021:39   Stuart Scrivens V40MUnattached    
3121:40   Stephen Raynor V50MUnattached    
3221:43   John Bird V35MUnattached    
3322:04   Stephen Doleman V50MUnattached    
3422:14   David Watson V35MUnattached    
3522:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:21   John MacHin V40MUnattached    
3722:22   Sarah Gaunt SBV35WNotts/Loughborough Students21:4918:345.6 
3822:26   Michael Bye V35MUnattached    
3922:29   Ian Scotland V45MUnattached    
4022:33   Aaron Rigby  V45M4Life Tri21:4620:5313.9 
4122:33   Ian Howe  V40MRushcliffe22:0221:2610.3 
4222:42   Darren Fisher V40MUnattached    
4322:44   Barry Baker V45MUnattached    
4422:44   Darren Skidmore V50MUnattached    
4522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:46   Rachel Angell  S30WUnattached21:5321:0814.9 
4722:58   Andrew Selby V40MUnattached    
4823:02   Philip Lawrence V45MUnattached    
4923:06   Michael Wilson SBSENMUnattached23:0621:5016.3 
5023:07   Matthew Shenton PBV35MUnattached23:0720:4016.1 
5123:07   John Thompson S30MUnattached    
5223:08   Simon Wilson V45MUnattached    
5323:09   David Harris S25MUnattached    
5423:09   Daniel Trasler S25MSileby runners    
5523:09   Benjamin Martindale U15MUnattached    
5623:13   Richard Elliott V35MSileby runners    
5723:14   Aaron Dane V35MUnattached    
5823:15   Thomas Bavin PBU11MRushcliffe23:0820:036.5 
5923:17   Chris Seaman V45MUnattached    
6023:23   Jo Smith V35WUnattached    
6123:25   Mark Betts V40MUnattached    
6223:27   Rebecca MacHin V45WUnattached    
6323:34   Una Thorpe U15WUnattached    
6423:37   Ruby Penn PBU15WRushcliffe23:3723:3725.5 
6523:43   Robert Haskins V60MShepshed RC    
6623:46   Andrew Fahey V35MUnattached    
6723:50   Peter Battison V45MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
6823:54   Rob Derry V40MUnattached    
6923:56   Steven Sherburn  SENMUnattached21:0520:3410.3 
7023:57   Royston Fulford V55MUnattached    
7123:57   Ian Moran V45MUnattached    
7223:58   Martin Burnett V50MUnattached    
7324:18   Tom Murdoch U18MUnattached    
7424:18   Nihal Goindi U18MUnattached    
7524:19   Kevan Howarth V50MSileby runners    
7624:20   Rob Hames  V45MWigston23:0221:0411.0 
7724:24   Steve Leek  V50MBeeston23:5321:2410.3 
7824:31   Ewan David Henderson V40MUnattached    
7924:31   Philip Ward S25MUnattached    
8024:39   John Hartshorn V65MUnattached    
8124:44   Katie Cook  S25WHolme Pierrepont24:3222:3215.1 
8224:47   Damian Pedge PBS25MPoplar Running Club24:4724:4724.9 
8324:49   Ben West S30MUnattached    
8424:55   Oliver Robb U20MUnattached    
8524:56   Lauren Minty S20WSileby runners    
8625:01   Laura Seth S30WUnattached    
8725:03   Adam Seth V35MUnattached    
8825:08   Stefanie Hardy  SENWUnattached24:1523:2114.9 
8925:10   Mark Haldenby V50MUnattached    
9025:14   Rob Thornton-Jones PBV50MWymeswold25:1425:1423.0 
9125:15   James Harrison S30MUnattached    
9225:17   Tracey Louise Clay V45WUnattached    
9325:18   Martin Jessop V35MRock Runners    
9425:21   Clive Bavin V45MUnattached    
9525:23   Kurtiss Charles Baker U15MUnattached    
9625:24   Vijay Siva S25MUnattached    
9725:24   Richard Brighty V40MUnattached    
9825:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:26   Olivia Hayes-Gill U15WUnattached    
10025:28   Emma Percival V40WUnattached    
10125:31   Izabela Sawicka S30WUnattached    
10225:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:37   Louise Platts V45WUnattached    
10425:42   Peter Robert Cartwright  V40MUnattached24:1023:1014.9 
10525:42   Judi Minty V40WSileby runners    
10625:43   Michael Rodgers V45MUnattached    
10725:44   Sean Mcgeary  SENMUnattached25:2923:1517.9 
10825:49   Josh Delahay U11MUnattached    
10925:50   Rob Delahay V45MUnattached    
11025:53   Nick Platts V50MUnattached    
11125:53   James Laverty S20MUnattached    
11225:54   Daniel Pursglove S25MUnattached    
11325:55   Ralph Shepherd S25MUnattached    
11425:58   Gavin Phipps V35MUnattached    
11525:59   Ian Warren V40MSweatshop Running Community    
11626:01   Alan Swinfield V55MUnattached    
11726:05   Laura Bessell-Martin V35WUnattached    
11826:19   Steve St-Gallay V45MUnattached    
11926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:21   Aston Smith S20MUnattached    
12126:26   Mary McGurk V50WUnattached    
12226:36   Lauren Gray S25WSileby runners    
12326:40   Steve Day V50MUnattached    
12426:41   Steve Robb V45MUnattached    
12526:42   Caroline Rice V40WSileby runners    
12626:44   Nigel James Harrison SBV50MHolme Pierrepont26:4423:3115.7 
12726:54   Helen Chambers V50WUnattached    
12826:59   Mark Staples V40MUnattached    
12927:00   Carly Stretton  S30WHolme Pierrepont22:5321:319.5 
13027:01   Jim Hewitt  V50MHolme Pierrepont21:1520:4114.3 
13127:06   Daryl Rockett V50MUnattached    
13227:14   Kate Coppinger V40WUnattached    
13327:14   Barnaby Thompson U15MUnattached    
13427:16   Richard Nespor  U18MRushcliffe17:5017:5011.0 
13527:17   Mark Thompson V45MUnattached    
13627:19   Dylan Jowett U15MUnattached    
13727:21   Simon Cooper V35MUnattached    
13827:25   Martin Moreland V35MUnattached    
13927:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:29   Jennie Hale V50WUnattached    
14127:31   Philippa Dalton V45WUnattached    
14227:32   Alastair Parsons V50MUnattached    
14327:33   Roger Griffiths V40MBarrow Runners    
14427:33   Kerry Crewe V35WUnattached    
14527:34   Craig Stinchcombe V40MUnattached    
14627:34   Nick Clarke V45MUnattached    
14727:35   Leonie O'Neill V45WUnattached    
14827:37   Finn Higgins U15MUnattached    
14927:38   Tracy Fuller V45WUnattached    
15027:40   Jessica Watson S30WUnattached    
15127:41   Nigel Clarke V50MUnattached    
15227:46   Linda Joyce Evans V60WUnattached    
15327:53   Geoffrey Brown V55MUnattached    
15428:07   Claire Hayes-Gill  V40WHolme Pierrepont23:5620:167.0 
15528:14   Mark Dawes V45MUnattached    
15628:16   Ben Gant V40MUnattached    
15728:19   Fiona Gant V35WUnattached    
15828:20   Rachael Harrison V40WUnattached    
15928:21   Billy Jowett U15MUnattached    
16028:23   Ivan Jowett  V45M4Life Tri23:2422:5019.1 
16128:30   Suzy Dakin S30WUnattached    
16228:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:34   Sheila Carruthers  V65WShepshed27:5226:5621.1 
16428:36   Daniel Jones V40MUnattached    
16528:39   Sarah Gunn V45WUnattached    
16628:43   Michael Shaw V45MUnattached    
16728:44   Diane Peck V45WUnattached    
16828:45   Kevin Barnaby V50MUnattached    
16928:51   April Corey S25WUnattached    
17028:54   Virinder Sharma V55MUnattached    
17128:55   Lucy Nicholson S30WUnattached    
17228:56   Stuart Nicholson V55MUnattached    
17328:56   Allan Toombs V50MUnattached    
17428:57   Lee Cooper V40MUnattached    
17529:04   Fiona Todd S30WUnattached    
17629:05   Rebecca Rimer V35WUnattached    
17729:09   Geoff Hardy V55MUnattached    
17829:12   John Thorpe V45MUnattached    
17929:12   Keith Laing V55MUnattached    
18029:14   Chris Hepworth-Bourne V40MUnattached    
18129:14   Jackie Ulyatt V45WUnattached    
18229:26   Martin Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
18329:34   Mandy Coombs V55WUnattached    
18429:41   Andrea Smith V45WUnattached    
18529:55   Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
18630:03   Fiona Young S30WUnattached    
18730:06   Martin Powell V60MUnattached    
18830:07   Lisa Shaw V45Wrun in england    
18930:12   David Knights V50MUnattached    
19030:16   Lisa Foreman V40WUnattached    
19130:17   Nina Goodwin V45WUnattached    
19230:25   Deborah Edis V45WUnattached    
19330:34   Rhisiart Jarman-harris  V40MUnattached28:5025:0027.8 
19430:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:35   Chris Moffitt  V45MUnattached23:1422:3119.9 
19630:36   Kate King V50WUnattached    
19730:48   Phil Chambers U15MUnattached    
19831:03   Lydia Clark V50WUnattached    
19931:14   Wendy Marsh V40WUnattached    
20031:26   Angela Fenn V40WUnattached    
20131:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:32   Christine Oldfield  V70WHolme Pierrepont30:2030:2026.6 
20331:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20431:34   Neil Harris V50MUnattached    
20531:35   Hannah Evans S25WUnattached    
20631:50   Hannah Gill S20WUnattached    
20731:53   Russ Bhamra S30MUnattached    
20832:07   Helen Davies V45WUnattached    
20932:10   Frank Ellis V55MUnattached    
21032:26   Leanne Moreland V35WUnattached    
21132:26   Caroline Vallelly V40WUnattached    
21232:26   Julie Hubbard V45WUnattached    
21332:37   Karl Lewis V50MUnattached    
21432:44   David Lay V50MUnattached    
21532:48   Amy Matharu S20WUnattached    
21632:49   Ella Pow U11WUnattached    
21732:52   Becca Pow S20WUnattached    
21832:52   Valerie Pow V50WUnattached    
21933:12   Charlotte Greig U15WUnattached    
22033:13   Ian Greig V45MUnattached    
22133:21   Richard Whiting V50MUnattached    
22233:35   Terri Slade S30WUnattached    
22333:52   Katie Delahay U11WUnattached    
22433:58   Karen Delahay  V40WRushcliffe/Unattached31:3327:3022.1 
22534:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:25   Chris Spolton  V35MHolme Pierrepont22:3722:0913.5 
22734:25   Alex Loach  V35MHolme Pierrepont17:5417:276.2 
22834:28   Sarah Sharp V40WUnattached    
22934:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23034:55   Jackie Smith V45WUnattached    
23134:56   Carol Bailey V60WUnattached    
23234:58   Lynda Thorpe V45WUnattached    
23334:59   Linzi Hicking V35WUnattached    
23435:39   Rosy Sutcliffe S30WUnattached    
23536:12   Eva Corrall U18WUnattached    
23636:13   Paul Corrall V45MSweatshop Running Community    
23736:20   Elizabeth Jones V50WSweatshop Running Community    
23836:29   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
23936:37   Kate Turner S30WUnattached    
24036:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24137:19   Colin Murray V35MUnattached    
24237:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24338:03   Christine Hall SBV55WAckworth37:5427:3625.8 
24438:04   Maria Simister V45WUnattached    
24538:07   John Oldfield  V70MHolme Pierrepont22:0621:4414.2 
24638:28   Claire Bills S25WUnattached    
24738:28   Fiona Harrison V35WUnattached    
24839:14   Anne Blenkinsopp V45WUnattached    
24939:25   Tom King S20MUnattached    
25039:30   Susan Gray V55WPoplar Running Club    
Page: 1 2