Poole parkrun # 241 External Results
Poole
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01   Simon Coombes SBV40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County16:0115:52-2.6 
216:10   Rick Weston SBS25MSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa16:1015:370.9 
316:46   Peter Woodward  S25MForest of Dean16:2416:21-1.2 
416:51   Duncan Cooper  V50MLytchett Manor16:3616:360.6 
517:19   George Nightingale PBU18MRibble Valley17:1917:1912.4 
617:29   Sam Brooks PBU18MPurbeck17:2916:334.8 
717:32   Tom East  U20MPoole Runners16:5416:470.8 
817:33   Graeme Miller  V40MBournemouth17:1817:181.3 
917:45   James Eden  V35MPoole AC17:3017:273.8 
1017:47   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC17:0716:27-0.6 
1117:57   Poalo Ballingall SBSENMUnattached17:5717:142.6 
1217:58   Ross Smith Paul V35MBournemouth AC    
1318:00   Stewart McAndie  V40MUnattached17:0016:480.5 
1418:09   Ben Lewis  U15MPoole AC16:4916:26-1.3 
1518:11   Colin Read  V45MOrion17:1917:131.2 
1618:18   Gary Richards PBV45MCarn Runners of Holman18:1818:184.2 
1718:23   Paul Consani  V35MBournemouth/Garscube18:0117:503.7 
1818:24   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4517:241.5 
1918:27   Andy Chase PBV45MNew Forest Runners18:2718:274.0 
2018:31   Andy Barnsley SBV35MUnattached18:3117:534.3 
2118:43   Matthew Ashton  S30MPoole AC17:2116:19-0.4 
2218:48   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:3417:212.8 
2318:53   Robert Murray  S30MPurbeck17:5017:462.4 
2418:58   Jerry Shield  V50MWimborne18:0817:494.6 
2519:00   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3616:340.2 
2619:01   Tom Marshall V35MUnattached    
2719:06   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:405.0 
2819:09   Tom Bartlett S30MUnattached    
2919:12   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:0218:375.0 
3019:22   Cameron Ross Telford U18MUnattached    
3119:23   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached18:5018:457.5 
3219:24   Stephen Fields  V40MUnattached19:0019:0010.3 
3319:29   Rob Wickham SBV45MPoole AC19:2918:555.4 
3419:34   Matthew Coggins  S30MPurbeck19:3319:016.1 
3519:40   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
3619:43   Hugh Gurney SBV40MUnattached19:4318:539.2 
3719:45   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
3819:47   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5318:505.2 
3919:48   Matt Carroll PBV40MRugby & Northampton19:4818:324.1 
4019:48   Jean-pierre Panchaud  V40MPoole AC19:3219:105.8 
4119:49   Graham Moyse SBV55MPoole Runners19:4919:327.0 
4219:50   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:2118:526.0 
4319:57   Edward Brett S25MUnattached    
4420:00   Stuart Peter Turner V45MUnattached    
4520:01   Gary Potter V50MUnattached    
4620:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:04   Martin Tiffin V50MUnattached    
4820:05   Nicholas Marshall PBV35MLittledown20:0519:5612.3 
4920:10   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:4919:376.6 
5020:16   Carl Partridge V50MUnattached    
5120:29   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC18:0717:262.9 
5220:32   Martin Baker V50MUnattached    
5320:33   Sam Cumming S25MUnattached    
5420:36   Thomas Hicks  V40MUnattached20:0920:0912.7 
5520:36   Benjamin Carroll PBU11MRugby & Northampton20:3620:058.7 
5620:38   Christina Squire  V35WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:2318:558.1 
5720:39   Marcus Cook  S20MUnattached19:1018:295.4 
5820:41   Adam Corbin  S25MWestbourne19:5218:093.6 
5920:41   Gregory Adamson S25MUnattached    
6020:42   Chris Leggatt V50MUnattached    
6120:46   Nicholas Ward V40MUnattached    
6220:47   George Ricketts V45MUnattached    
6320:48   Tiff John S25MUnattached    
6420:48   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners20:0119:4110.1 
6520:50   Mark Beechey  V35MUnattached20:3220:329.2 
6620:51   Ian R Payne SBS30MSerpentine20:5119:2415.2 
6720:55   James Fuller SBV50MUnattached20:5520:1910.1 
6820:55   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
6920:59   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
7021:00   David Hewes V50MUnattached    
7121:01   Alexandra McAndie  V35WUnattached20:4020:4018.3 
7221:09   Katrina Yerbury  V35WForest Frolickers/Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0520:4510.6 
7321:12   Ashley White S20MUnattached    
7421:15   Alun Davies V40MPoole Runners    
7521:17   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners18:5018:507.4 
7621:17   Richard Giles S30MUnattached    
7721:19   Dave Cartwright SBV65MPoole Runners20:5818:336.2 
7821:25   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
7921:26   Simon Phillips V40MUnattached    
8021:27   Ben Print  V40MUnattached20:1519:357.1 
8121:29   David Ozanne  V55MPoole Runners20:0718:578.0 
8221:31   Steven Mutton S25MUnattached    
8321:32   Peter William Seldon PBU18MHillingdon21:3220:5212.1 
8421:33   Michael Thompson S25MUnattached    
8521:34   Michael Hilton SBV50MUnattached21:3419:4710.8 
8621:35   Rachel Louise Ford  SENWUnattached21:3220:5113.8 
8721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:38   Chris Harrison V45MUnattached    
8921:39   Justin Aspland Monger V35MUnattached    
9021:40   Scott Farrell  V35MUnattached21:2120:5212.8 
9121:41   Peter Robinson SBV35MUnattached21:4119:549.9 
9221:42   Sandro Lemos S30MUnattached    
9321:42   Roger Lockey V55MUnattached    
9421:43   James Elsby V55MUnattached    
9521:48   Danny Webber  SENMUnattached20:3420:279.0 
9621:49   Simon Kapuscinski S25MUnattached    
9721:50   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5819:448.0 
9821:50   Tim Brodie-james  V50MUnattached21:2921:2918.6 
9921:51   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC19:5219:529.3 
10021:52   David Craig S30MUnattached    
10121:53   Fergus Taylor U15MUnattached    
10221:54   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
10321:55   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0121:0112.3 
10421:59   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
10522:00   Ryan Ford V35MLittledown Harriers RC    
10622:02   Tom Keen S30MUnattached    
10722:03   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
10822:04   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:2920:0210.9 
10922:05   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
11022:06   Mark Kennedy  V55MPoole AC18:5518:357.3 
11122:07   Dean Bartlett S25MUnattached    
11222:09   Gary White  V60MHamworthy/Poole Runners21:4619:2615.4 
11322:11   Gordon Simpson  SENMUnattached19:5017:4420.8 
11422:13   James Mccafferey  S25MWestbourne19:1017:041.0 
11522:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:15   Stanley Francis U11MUnattached    
11722:15   John Weston  V55MIpswich Jaffa21:2820:1812.8 
11822:15   Neil Brooks V45MUnattached    
11922:16   Daniel Ayres S25MUnattached    
12022:16   Shaun Hooper V45MUnattached    
12122:17   James McComish V35MUnattached    
12222:18   Geoffrey Scott SBV70MPoole Runners22:1820:3417.4 
12322:18   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:1621:1610.3 
12422:21   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor21:3521:3512.6 
12522:24   Mark Matthews V45MUnattached    
12622:25   Gary Dwyer V55MUnattached    
12722:25   Vicki Ingham  S25WPoole Runners18:2918:294.9 
12822:26   Mark Campbell V40MUnattached    
12922:27   Del Freir V45MUnattached    
13022:28   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3712.9 
13122:30   Stuart Gilham S25MUnattached    
13222:31   Kenny Brackstone S25MUnattached    
13322:31   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
13422:32   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC21:3520:5410.4 
13522:33   Robin Hemsworth V55MUnattached    
13622:36   Pippa Hooper U15WUnattached    
13722:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:39   Peter Bastock S25MUnattached    
13922:39   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
14022:48   Keith Tucker PBV40MWestbourne22:1721:4711.4 
14122:54   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
14222:58   Julian Carr  V45MKnaresborough Striders21:2221:2214.2 
14322:59   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy21:2421:2414.5 
14422:59   Mark Porter V45MUnattached    
14523:02   Mike Hilborne  V55MWimborne22:4620:5515.1 
14623:02   Ryan Facey U18MUnattached    
14723:03   Matthew Hosier  V40MUnattached22:0121:3013.0 
14823:04   Stephen Daish  V60MPoole Runners22:2120:1013.4 
14923:05   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners21:3220:4110.8 
15023:09   Dougie Gray V50MPoole Runners    
15123:10   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:0520:3110.8 
15223:10   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.2 
15323:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:13   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:1320:288.2 
15523:13   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
15623:14   Mike Adkins S25MUnattached    
15723:16   Sarah Bevan S25WUnattached    
15823:17   Ian Edward Newbury SBV50MPoole Runners23:1722:4613.9 
15923:18   Stephanie Newbury  S25WRunning Forever20:2219:3510.7 
16023:18   John Wheatley  V70MColchester H21:2520:5615.2 
16123:19   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
16223:19   Emma Marie Stone PBSENWUnattached23:1923:1918.3 
16323:20   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:4420:5412.0 
16423:21   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
16523:23   Katie Sadler S25WUnattached    
16623:23   Elliot Lancaster S30MUnattached    
16723:24   Kerry Medina V40WUnattached    
16823:29   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached23:1622:1814.8 
16923:29   Susan Jones  V40WLytchett Manor22:3122:3116.6 
17023:29   Mark Buffery  V45MWimborne19:1718:176.4 
17123:30   Matthew Tomlinson  V40MWestbourne21:5421:3711.2 
17223:33   Maggie Mcgrory  V45WUnattached23:1323:1317.9 
17323:34   David Rees  V35MLordshill21:1921:1415.6 
17423:36   Ollie Carroll U11MRugby & Northampton AC    
17523:37   Joe Etches V45MUnattached    
17623:38   Graham Rumsey V55MUnattached    
17723:39   Herve Tribouilloy  V35MUnattached20:2820:2820.5 
17823:41   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC21:5920:5312.8 
17923:43   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown23:0022:1814.7 
18023:44   Ainsley Rood PBS30MPortsmouth JC22:0718:556.6 
18123:44   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:0721:0712.7 
18223:45   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
18323:46   Andrew Evans S30MUnattached    
18423:47   Peter Howlett V50MUnattached    
18523:48   Clare Martin  S25WUnattached20:0518:525.4 
18623:48   Heather Khoshnevis  V55WLittledown22:0521:438.7 
18723:52   Steven Foster V40MUnattached    
18823:53   Steven Pring V40MUnattached    
18923:54   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
19023:55   Dom Hinwood S20MUnattached    
19123:55   David Briffitt  V40MUnattached23:1922:4619.7 
19223:56   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
19323:56   Andy Beeson S30MUnattached    
19423:58   Tracy Brooks SBV45WPurbeck23:5823:1917.3 
19523:58   Caroline Thomas  V35WUnattached22:1121:2112.0 
19623:59   Toby Russell U15MUnattached    
19724:02   Kai Chandler  V55MPoole Runners23:3622:3120.4 
19824:02   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2722:0513.4 
19924:03   Andrea Lewis V40WUnattached    
20024:03   Estelle Bowden U11WUnattached    
20124:05   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:0721:4913.4 
20224:05   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
20324:06   Adrian Clark  V50MPoole Runners22:5222:2719.2 
20424:07   Rebecca Evans V45WUnattached    
20524:07   Sue Wynn  V50WUnattached22:5622:4115.0 
20624:09   Fred Willis V40MZoom Tri Club    
20724:12   Isla Tweed  S20WPoole Runners20:1819:2410.9 
20824:13   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:1819:388.6 
20924:13   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
21024:14   Dennis Nelson V45MUnattached    
21124:15   Simon Daniels V45MUnattached    
21224:15   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
21324:17   Ian Bruce V50MUnattached    
21424:18   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
21524:18   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
21624:19   Dave Butler V45MUnattached    
21724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:21   Jane Frezza V35WUnattached    
21924:23   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
22024:24   Sarah Chaloner  V45WPoole AC19:3319:258.9 
22124:26   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy18:3718:367.5 
22224:27   Lynne Welch  V45WPoole AC23:3123:2015.4 
22324:27   Sue Wearne PBV50WNew Forest Runners24:2724:2716.3 
22424:30   Joshua Heeley S30MUnattached    
22524:31   Zunelle Heeley S30WUnattached    
22624:31   Joe Viveash V40MUnattached    
22724:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22824:37   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
22924:39   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
23024:41   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners21:5021:5012.5 
23124:43   David Furze V35MUnattached    
23224:43   Jack Dwyer S20MUnattached    
23324:43   David Ritchie  V50MPoole AC22:5622:3517.2 
23424:46   Stephanie Gadbury SBV35WPoole AC24:1623:3216.2 
23524:49   Christopher Boos V45MUnattached    
23624:50   David Sherry U11MUnattached    
23724:50   Edward Holt V35MUnattached    
23824:51   Marc Sherry V40MUnattached    
23924:56   Jo Allam  V45WUnattached24:2023:1814.8 
24024:58   Ian Gritt V50MUnattached    
24125:02   Simon Card  S20MPoole AC23:1917:505.5 
24225:03   Alan Card  V50MDorset Police Running & Athletics Section20:5619:5313.4 
24325:04   William Brett S20MUnattached    
24425:05   Andy Joyce  V55MUnattached24:4023:2323.0 
24525:07   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
24625:08   Andy Flockhart V60MUnattached    
24725:12   Robert Hart V45MUnattached    
24825:12   Gordon Roberts V35MUnattached    
24925:14   Rachel Matthews U18WUnattached    
25025:14   Simon Matthews V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3