St Albans parkrun # 199 External Results
St Albans
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Matt Hann  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:2916:291.7 
217:55   Jacob Hine D  U20MSt. Albans Striders17:3517:356.9 
318:04   Steve Bowran  V45MHarpenden17:3417:343.0 
418:10   Andy Holt SBV50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix18:1017:394.7 
518:14   Tom Gillespie S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
618:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:23   Mark Dellora S20MUnattached    
818:41   Mike Martin  S30MSt. Albans Striders/Met Police17:5517:533.3 
918:44   Ben Winfield PBU15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs18:4416:34-0.4 
1018:47   Roddy Hogarth S30MUnattached    
1118:54   Will Stokes S25MUnattached    
1218:57   William Bowran PBU15MSt. Albans AC18:5717:382.0 
1318:58   Jed Noblett PBU15MLuton18:5817:410.9 
1419:03   Rob Hughes  V40MGarden City Runners19:0019:005.3 
1519:05   Darren Mcgrath SBV45MHarpenden18:5018:507.7 
1619:08   Colin Braybrook SBV50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion19:0818:037.4 
1719:08   Sebastian Rowe  V45MSt. Albans Striders18:4318:395.0 
1819:09   Gareth Beavis S30MSt Albans Striders    
1919:10   Calvi Thompson PBS20WSheffield & Dearne/King's College London19:1019:107.6 
2019:30   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders18:5118:517.3 
2119:35   Jack Hood SBS20MKing's College London19:3518:297.0 
2219:37   Simon Wade V35MUnattached    
2319:38   Errol Maginley  V50MSt. Albans Striders18:5418:547.0 
2419:41   Robin Keat V45MUnattached    
2519:42   Marcus Hooper  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:1919:198.9 
2619:46   Colin Singleton  V60MSt. Albans Striders19:3119:307.3 
2719:50   Alex Sallis S30MUnattached    
2819:57   Michael Barbosa V50MUnattached    
2919:58   Ismael Duque S25MUnattached    
3020:06   Amy Lam S30WUnattached    
3120:07   Jenny Barber SBSENWSt. Albans Striders20:0719:378.3 
3220:09   Adam Henley U18MUnattached    
3320:10   Robert Luya S25MUnattached    
3420:16   Ben Matthews V35MUnattached    
3520:18   James Thomson  S25MGade Valley19:2918:355.2 
3620:21   Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton20:2119:525.8 
3720:23   Max Winfield PBU11MLuton20:2319:575.6 
3820:24   Marco Paganuzzi V45MUnattached    
3920:26   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:4618:204.4 
4020:27   Paul Shannon PBV55MTattenhall/Unattached20:2719:024.8 
4120:29   Martin Steels  SENMUnattached19:1718:585.9 
4220:31   Paul Ashford V35MUnattached    
4320:33   Shaun Messenger  SENMUnattached19:2419:249.0 
4420:35   Paul Gugan V55MUnattached    
4520:38   Jonny Cliffe U18MUnattached    
4620:39   Joanna Winfield PBV40WLuton/Eastern Masters20:3920:116.9 
4720:42   Richard Hammond S30MUnattached    
4820:45   Tamsyn Clark PBV35WSt. Albans Striders20:2420:2410.2 
4920:52   Nigel Aston  V45MSt. Albans Striders20:4719:275.7 
5020:55   Alan Belcher V50MUnattached    
5120:56   Iain Brown V35MUnattached    
5221:09   Jon Cook  V35MUnattached20:5120:4712.0 
5321:15   Sam Anderson-Brown S25MUnattached    
5421:20   Ben Cliffe U15MUnattached    
5521:21   Cheryl Sacks  V40WSerpentine21:2019:536.2 
5621:22   Georgia Mckenzie PBU18WHerts Phoenix21:2221:228.7 
5721:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:29   Nicholas Chivers V40MUnattached    
5921:30   Michael Foster V65MNorthside Running Group    
6021:32   David Jeffreys S25MUnattached    
6121:34   Patrick Leane V45MUnattached    
6221:36   Graeme Kite V40MUnattached    
6321:39   Gareth Alexander PBV40MHarpenden21:3921:3921.7 
6421:41   Patrick Smears SBV35MSt. Albans Striders21:2120:4912.1 
6521:48   Verna B Burgess PBV50WTring RC21:4821:4814.7 
6621:48   Emese Ratkai  U20WSt. Albans AC21:1920:3812.3 
6722:00   Alex Hill V35MUnattached    
6822:03   Paul Anderson S30MUnattached    
6922:06   Andrew Mower S25MUnattached    
7022:10   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton21:3620:003.1 
7122:14   Michael Toley V40MUnattached    
7222:15   Dave Llewellyn SBV50MPurple Patch22:1521:5712.7 
7322:17   Alexander Kaempf U11MUnattached    
7422:18   Mike Krotosky  S25MUnattached20:5720:3914.4 
7522:24   Simon Townsend V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
7622:25   Michael Hessey  V50MHarpenden20:5720:359.4 
7722:26   Louise Bentham PBV45WLuton22:2622:2612.9 
7822:27   Riaz Rashid V45MUnattached    
7922:29   Robin Finer V40MUnattached    
8022:34   Peter Moore V45MUnattached    
8122:37   James Giffen V40MUnattached    
8222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:53   Scott Balcomb SBV40MWatford Joggers22:5321:0819.9 
8422:57   Ioan Toley U15MUnattached    
8522:59   Alan Morgan  V50MSt. Albans Striders22:2122:2012.5 
8623:04   Chris Poole  S25MSwinton22:0821:5712.6 
8723:06   Archie Hedges U11MUnattached    
8823:06   Andy Hedges V35MUnattached    
8923:07   James Glover S20MWorthy Runners    
9023:08   Benedict Gaskin U11MUnattached    
9123:08   Emily Penfold U15WUnattached    
9223:11   Paul Collingwood V50MUnattached    
9323:13   Michael Whittingham S25MUnattached    
9423:13   John Godfrey V55MUnattached    
9523:15   Kathryn Penfold V35WUnattached    
9623:16   Allun Burgess  V50MUnattached22:3021:5123.3 
9723:17   Peter Redshaw V45MUnattached    
9823:22   Richard Underwood  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:0820:3813.8 
9923:24   Kate Carroll V50WUnattached    
10023:26   Richard Townsend  V40MUnattached21:1819:5111.4 
10123:29   Craig Henley V45MUnattached    
10223:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:37   John Poulain V50MUnattached    
10423:39   Matt Cox V40MUnattached    
10523:42   Lawrence Mitchell V55MUnattached    
10623:46   Martin Loose  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:5621:5623.6 
10723:47   Magdalena Bobon S30WUnattached    
10823:49   Zak Smith U15MUnattached    
10923:50   Martin Nicholas V40MRoyston Runners    
11023:51   Tommy Wilson U15MUnattached    
11123:52   Amy Heap S25WSt Albans Striders    
11223:53   Tom Witchard U15MUnattached    
11323:54   Colin Egleton  V65MSt. Albans Striders23:2523:0321.6 
11423:57   Rasmi Nanda  V40MUnattached23:3322:0712.3 
11523:59   Nick Bailey V45MUnattached    
11624:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:06   Penelope Seeger S25WUnattached    
11824:08   Jan L Strachan PBV45WDacorum & Tring24:0822:5121.2 
11924:09   Adrian Payne V40MUnattached    
12024:13   Jennifer Johnston PBV35WSt. Albans Striders24:0223:4115.5 
12124:14   Ken Jude  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans22:4822:3613.8 
12224:15   Simon Cliffe V50MUnattached    
12324:21   Sarah Woodward S25WUnattached    
12424:22   Mark Wilcock V40MUnattached    
12524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:25   Neil Hallahan PBV55MUnattached24:1924:1917.1 
12724:27   Grace Smyth S20WUnattached    
12824:32   Richard Fox T37/F37  S25MSt. Albans Striders22:3321:4613.8 
12924:32   Robert Mardell S25MUnattached    
13024:33   James Bird V55MUnattached    
13124:35   Katherine Cherry S30WUnattached    
13224:37   Josh Smith U15MUnattached    
13324:37   Richard Derrick  V55MSt. Albans Striders22:0620:5415.3 
13424:38   Alice Clilverd  S30WEast End24:0824:0819.1 
13524:42   Scott Redshaw U15MUnattached    
13624:47   Louis Paganuzzi U15MUnattached    
13724:49   Katie Casemore V35WUnattached    
13824:51   Simeon Paul S25MUnattached    
13925:02   Chris Barr SBS30MUnattached22:4018:565.3 
14025:04   Martin Gore V40MUnattached    
14125:05   Rod Hewson  V65MWatford Joggers/Unattached23:5623:2215.8 
14225:10   Vanessa Henley V40WUnattached    
14325:14   Andrew Maher  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:3320:4817.7 
14425:20   Adam White V35MUnattached    
14525:25   Alex Halliday V40MUnattached    
14625:26   Gareth Tucker SBV35MGade Valley25:2620:4910.4 
14725:28   Max Bowman U15MUnattached    
14825:35   Jim Hopkins V40MUnattached    
14925:36   William Poulain U15MUnattached    
15025:39   Arihan Sinha V35MUnattached    
15125:47   Damian Gaskin V45MUnattached    
15225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:54   Natalie King S25WUnattached    
15425:59   Phil Szomszor V40MUnattached    
15526:00   Keith Clilverd V70MUnattached    
15626:01   Sanjay Gupta V45MUnattached    
15726:02   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
15826:04   Jaya Barker U11WUnattached    
15926:06   Christopher Cooksey S30MUnattached    
16026:11   Bill Harding  V60MHillingdon25:3225:0518.2 
16126:14   Kate Burn  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:4122:5413.4 
16226:14   Karl Seddon V50MUnattached    
16326:14   Jon Daley S30MUnattached    
16426:16   Brian Carroll V40MUnattached    
16526:18   Emma Richardson S25WUnattached    
16626:19   Amy Gostling V35WUnattached    
16726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:22   Molly Noblett PBU18WLuton26:2223:5515.3 
16926:27   Seema Barker V40WUnattached    
17026:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:38   Lina Soliwoda  S30WSt. Albans Striders25:4025:4028.0 
17226:42   Matthew Rose V55MUnattached    
17326:46   Anne Stilton S30WUnattached    
17426:54   Diane Hunt  V50WUnattached25:4325:4319.2 
17526:56   Alan Grover SBV50MDacorum & Tring26:5624:2321.4 
17626:58   Duncan John Alison V35MSt Albans Striders    
17726:59   John Tait V50MUnattached    
17827:01   Annie Seymour  V55WSt. Albans Striders25:2924:4020.3 
17927:02   Elizabeth Collingwood S20WUnattached    
18027:07   Carla Davies S25WUnattached    
18127:08   Kate Webb  V40WSt. Albans Striders26:1823:2421.8 
18227:13   Michael Mohan V50MUnattached    
18327:14   Asher Noblett S20WUnattached    
18427:18   Ben McClements U11MUnattached    
18527:18   Neill McClements V45MUnattached    
18627:20   Dan Bailey V35MUnattached    
18727:28   Sabine Taylor V45WUnattached    
18827:32   Anthony Claudius S30MUnattached    
18927:33   Mark Brown V50MUnattached    
19027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:36   Robert Todd V45MUnattached    
19227:37   Hannah Martin  S25WMow Cop Runners26:2324:4920.1 
19327:37   Ruth Martin  S30WSerpentine21:3120:5414.1 
19427:44   Graham Parker V45MUnattached    
19527:49   Tanja Dawson V40WUnattached    
19627:52   Laura Gault V35WUnattached    
19728:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:17   Isobel Michie V45WUnattached    
19928:21   Peter Brennecke V60MUnattached    
20028:22   Helen Williams V60WUnattached    
20128:24   Val Moorton V55WUnattached    
20228:24   Lucy O'Reilly V35WUnattached    
20328:26   Carolyn Linsell V55WUnattached    
20428:30   Tracey Jackson V45WUnattached    
20528:32   Paul Wilson  V40MUnattached20:3420:3419.8 
20628:34   Emma Leahy  V35WUnattached27:1823:3420.9 
20728:35   Fiona Partridge V45WUnattached    
20828:38   Dylan Hilton U11MUnattached    
20928:40   Anita Marshall V40WUnattached    
21028:47   Lisa Cherry S30WUnattached    
21128:47   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
21228:48   Rebecca White V35WUnattached    
21328:56   Geoff Morgan  V55MTri-Force27:5926:1723.1 
21429:04   Jo Jamieson V35WUnattached    
21529:14   Helen Brown V45WUnattached    
21629:17   Thomas Hallam V35MUnattached    
21729:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:25   Caroline Emmerson V45WUnattached    
22129:28   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
22229:30   Rebecca Jane Cade  SENWUnattached28:3426:4022.7 
22329:32   Hilary Cunningham V35WCivil Service Sports Club    
22429:35   Carolyn Martin V60WSt Albans Striders    
22529:38   Danielle Robinson S25WUnattached    
22629:41   Marshall Donaghey V55MUnattached    
22729:43   Wesley Hilton U11MUnattached    
22829:44   James Hilton V35MUnattached    
22929:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:50   Tony Barr  V55MSt. Albans Striders27:4222:2613.2 
23229:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:51   Ann Sweeney V40WUnattached    
23429:52   Linda Peckham V50WUnattached    
23529:53   Anna Wright V35WUnattached    
23630:04   Ruth Davin V40WUnattached    
23730:05   Christine Esson V50WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
23830:09   Tessa Osborn V45WUnattached    
23930:10   Dan Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
24030:10   Linda Cassidy  V40WSt. Albans Striders28:4728:2123.2 
24130:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24230:13   Ann Quinn V55WUnattached    
24330:14   Paul Quinn V55MUnattached    
24430:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:19   Sean Eckford U11MUnattached    
24630:21   Cendrine Manceau-Ward V40WUnattached    
24730:21   Nicola Dale V45WUnattached    
24830:28   Felicity Simos V35WUnattached    
24930:29   Laura Claire Green S25WUnattached    
25030:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2