Leeds parkrun # 421 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
3 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Richard Allen PBU20MBracknell AC15:5715:38-2.5 
216:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:35   Daniel Fisher SBS30MValley Striders/Leeds City16:3516:231.3 
417:01   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers16:4416:281.5 
517:09   David Stoneman PBV35MSkyrac/Airecentre Pacers17:0917:092.1 
617:17   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:5716:392.1 
717:17   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1217:128.1 
817:27   James Caldwell  U20MBarton & District AC16:3416:23-0.3 
917:46   Jacob Shannon U20MUnattached    
1017:53   Philip Sewell  S20MLeeds Uni16:5216:44-2.8 
1117:57   Gwilym Thomas  V40MValley Striders17:4016:442.1 
1218:01   Daniel Cross SBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:5717:455.8 
1318:11   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:4117:302.3Click your Clock logo
1418:17   Tobin Rhodes  U18MSpenborough18:0818:082.8 
1518:19   Joshua Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC17:1217:063.2 
1618:22   Simon Gilbody PBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:226.3 
1718:23   Dan Stevenson  S30MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:2210.9 
1818:25   Richard Gaffey  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0218:022.9 
1918:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:42   Anthony Aimon  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:4417:442.6 
2118:44   Richard Sutor SBS30MChapel Allerton18:4418:224.0 
2218:59   James Booth PBS30MHyde Park Harriers18:5918:596.2 
2319:00   Tom Pollard PBS20MHyde Park Harriers18:5118:197.8 
2419:02   Jack Nichol S25MUnattached    
2519:06   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
2619:18   Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
2719:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:30   Adam Woska PBS30MKnavesmire19:1018:334.2Click your Clock logo
3019:37   Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
3119:39   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2317:494.8 
3219:40   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:4918:335.1 
3319:43   Ben Joynson PBV35MIlkley19:4319:439.3 
3419:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:50   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached19:2319:236.7 
3619:52   Nigel Batty SBV45MSkyrac19:5218:476.9 
3720:07   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:258.9 
3820:11   Christopher Lee Taylor  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:0219:3514.3 
3920:11   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
4020:13   Neil Ryan V35MUnattached    
4120:14   Dominic Casey S20MUnattached    
4220:14   Orlando Castillo Sanchez U15MUnattached    
4320:18   Paul A Newton  V40MUnattached19:4319:4316.1 
4420:20   John Cook S25MUnattached    
4520:21   Aidan Nixon S20MUnattached    
4620:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:36   Paul Ashwell V35MUnattached    
4820:37   William Brooke S25MUnattached    
4920:39   Nick Keen  V35MChapel Allerton20:0318:406.4 
5020:40   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:5719:227.7 
5120:45   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached20:2419:5710.7 
5220:47   Ian McHenry V35MUnattached    
5320:53   Mark Hopkins V35MUnattached    
5420:54   William Worboys PBV35MUnattached20:5420:5417.3 
5520:55   Carlin Schulz S20WUnattached    
5621:00   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4919:367.3 
5721:03   Emma Lavelle-Wood PBV40WKirkstall21:0320:479.5 
5821:04   James Betteridge S25MUnattached    
5921:04   Philip Mcaliece SBS30MRoundhay Runners20:4620:469.8 
6021:05   Kjell Skjerven  V45MUnattached20:4520:438.8 
6121:06   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
6221:08   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:096.6 
6321:08   Thomas Lee S20MUnattached    
6421:12   Philip Heap V40MUnattached    
6521:16   James Kettleborough  U15MOtley21:0720:4714.3 
6621:18   Richard Zeitlin S20MUnattached    
6721:19   Paul Sanderson SBV50MRothwell21:1920:4011.1 
6821:20   Helen Williams SBV40WHyde Park Harriers21:2020:1412.3 
6921:25   Adam Scott S20MUnattached    
7021:27   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
7121:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:30   Anna Ceder S30WUnattached    
7321:39   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3721:2310.1Click your Clock logo
7421:45   Alpheas Sithole PBV40MUnattached21:4520:239.5Click your Clock logo
7521:50   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:3621:1914.2 
7621:51   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
7721:55   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
7821:57   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:3121:2210.5 
7922:04   Marcus Bergsli S30MUnattached    
8022:06   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
8122:08   David Geraint Lewis  V55MIdle21:4319:4512.8 
8222:11   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
8322:14   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
8422:16   Nat Wright V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
8522:19   Robert Kettleborough  S30MHorsforth Harriers21:5520:3112.3 
8622:19   Nicholas Thompson S25MUnattached    
8722:20   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
8822:20   Tim Hills  S25MUnattached21:5121:4510.7 
8922:21   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:2421:119.4 
9022:24   Luis Velasco S25MUnattached    
9122:25   Andrea Vidal Dura S25WUnattached    
9222:26   Victoria Goulden SBV50WAbbey Runners Leeds22:2621:2425.6 
9322:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:32   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
9522:33   Arianne Azmoodeh S25WUnattached    
9622:34   Tom E G McNaughton S25MUnattached    
9722:35   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5615.2 
9822:38   Ben Wilson S30MUnattached    
9922:38   Ben Print U20MUnattached    
10022:39   Hiba Al-Diwani S25WUnattached    
10122:39   Jack Slater SBS20MUnattached20:4118:405.0 
10222:40   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1713.4 
10322:40   Neil Onions S30MUnattached    
10422:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:42   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
10622:42   Jimmy Sheldon  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:2518:084.2 
10722:43   Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:1322:1213.1 
10822:44   Christopher Hassall S30MUnattached    
10922:46   Ian Bailey V50MRoundhay Runners    
11022:47   Scott Hibberd S25MUnattached    
11122:49   David Smart S30MUnattached    
11222:51   Rob Wallace V35MUnattached    
11322:52   David Wainman  V50MUnattached22:4322:4314.7 
11422:53   John Cheetham  SENMUnattached22:4422:4418.7 
11522:54   Mark Armitage V40MUnattached    
11622:55   Steven Oygard V40MUnattached    
11722:56   Daniel Garcia  V40MUnattached20:5020:2512.8 
11822:57   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached22:3421:1414.4 
11922:57   Andrew Dobson S25MUnattached    
12022:58   Joe Bishop S20MUnattached    
12122:58   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:5621:1011.7 
12223:05   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached22:5218:2612.5 
12323:10   Claire Barrett-Mold S30WCivil Service Sports Club    
12423:11   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:3521:179.8 
12523:12   Jamie Dobson PBS25MHyde Park Harriers23:1222:4914.6 
12623:13   Helen Thomson S30WUnattached    
12723:17   Graeme Littlewood PBV40MUnattached23:1723:1715.7 
12823:21   Christian Grimes S20MUnattached    
12923:22   Andrew Gordon V35MUnattached    
13023:24   Ben Coldwell  S25MKirkstall20:2518:253.9 
13123:25   Miriam Jassam S20WUnattached    
13223:26   Joseph Dickinson S20MUnattached    
13323:26   Michael John Mason SBV40MUnattached22:1620:499.8 
13423:27   Helen Roden V40WAbbey Runners Leeds    
13523:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:29   Clare Evans S25WHyde Park Harriers    
13723:30   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:5621:2710.6 
13823:31   Tom Bamber S25MRoundhay Runners    
13923:32   Janette Freeman  V45WHorsforth Harriers23:1922:5315.1 
14023:33   Thomas Whitman U15MUnattached    
14123:34   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
14223:34   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers23:2022:2311.4 
14323:36   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1922:5615.3 
14423:38   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
14523:38   Paul Lawrence PBV35MAckworth23:3722:1911.4 
14623:43   Jeremy Cross V45MUnattached    
14723:44   Joe Salmon S30MUnattached    
14823:47   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
14923:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:53   Andrew Patrick Wilson  SENMUnattached23:0522:1913.9 
15123:55   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0514.7 
15223:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:59   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4510.2 
15424:03   Richard Duffy V65MHorsforth Harriers    
15524:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:14   Graeme Miles  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:2420:298.2 
15724:15   Jonathan Philpott PBV40MValley Striders24:1024:1017.0 
15824:15   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:5023:4716.3 
15924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:20   Rebecca Allen S25WUnattached    
16124:23   Charlie Upton S25MUnattached    
16224:25   Tony Lazarus PBV35MUnattached24:2524:2518.0 
16324:26   Danielle Dobson S25WUnattached    
16424:28   Katrina White  S20WBournemouth24:0523:5915.3 
16524:29   Victoria Denton V35WUnattached    
16624:32   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
16724:32   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5814.2 
16824:37   Lisa Stansbie PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2423:5620.5 
16924:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:40   Louisa Oliver S20WUnattached    
17124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:47   Debbie Bland  V60WBaildon22:5322:2814.7 
17324:47   Nicky Anness  V40WPudsey Pacers24:4324:4319.1 
17424:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:56   Ed Senior S25MRoberttown Road Runners    
17724:57   Oli Molyneux S25MUnattached    
17824:58   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:3421:3412.7 
17924:59   Adam Connell  SENMUnattached20:0619:1819.5 
18024:59   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
18125:01   Amy Banks S20WUnattached    
18225:02   James Pierce S30MUnattached    
18325:04   Nicola Shenton S20WUnattached    
18425:05   Debbie Jones V45WUnattached    
18525:06   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
18625:08   Elen Baugh  S20WDenbigh24:4423:3814.5 
18725:08   Lynne Barrett SBV60WPudsey Pacers25:0824:1117.2 
18825:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:15   Jack Townsend U20MUnattached    
19025:17   Anna Milburn  V35WSt. Theresa's24:1923:0314.4 
19125:18   Jan Marriott V55WUnattached    
19225:21   Rodrigo Pires dos Santos  S25MHyde Park Harriers24:3624:3623.8 
19325:22   Paul Jones  SENMUnattached24:4424:4424.2 
19425:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:26   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:2620:107.8 
19725:32   Harriet Hill S25WHorsforth Harriers    
19825:33   Faye Mullen S25WUnattached    
19925:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:35   Jane Victoria Ellis  S20WUnattached25:2824:5316.6 
20125:43   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
20225:46   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:1321:5516.9 
20325:48   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
20425:50   Hannah Duckworth S20WUnattached    
20525:55   Carlos Cantero SBSENMUnattached25:4424:4218.4 
20625:57   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
20725:58   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
20825:59   Natasha Conway V40WUnattached    
20926:01   Addi Manolopoulou V35WUnattached    
21026:03   Ihsaan Hossain S20MUnattached    
21126:04   Andrew Lindop S30MUnattached    
21226:04   David Morley  V55MSt. Theresa's24:1422:3311.3 
21326:06   Carl Britton  V35MAckworth25:1425:1421.9 
21426:07   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers20:4919:459.6 
21526:07   Bethany Boulton S20WUnattached    
21626:08   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:2325:2317.7 
21726:08   Sarah Batterman S30WUnattached    
21826:08   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:257.8 
21926:09   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:5921:0114.2 
22026:10   Mark Wortham SBV45MUnattached26:1025:5222.5 
22126:11   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached25:5723:4919.3 
22226:12   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:5823:5224.3 
22326:14   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
22426:15   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
22526:16   Neil Barnett V35MUnattached    
22626:17   Joanna Resnick S25WUnattached    
22726:17   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
22826:18   Helen Lindsay V35WUnattached    
22926:18   Caroline Sanders  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:2525:2519.0 
23026:20   Amie Hope PBSENWUnattached26:2026:2028.5 
23126:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:21   Oliver Lloyd-Hooker S20MUnattached    
23326:23   Andy Porritt V50MUnattached    
23426:26   Danielle Upton S25WUnattached    
23526:28   Charlie Budler U15MUnattached    
23626:29   Natalie Wood S30WUnattached    
23726:31   Eleanor Gallon  V35WKirkstall22:3221:5620.5 
23826:33   Sam Millington S30WUnattached    
23926:34   Dawn Whiting V35WAvon Valley Runners    
24026:35   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club25:1323:3816.5 
24126:36   Joe Canning U20MUnattached    
24226:38   Danfier Rivero S30MUnattached    
24326:39   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
24426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:43   Andrew Mearman V40MUnattached    
24726:44   Natalie Ward V40WUnattached    
24826:44   Shang-Chen Lee U11MUnattached    
24926:44   Yu-chia Tsai  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Taiwan19:1819:1817.1 
25026:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2