Hatfield Forest parkrun # 27 External Results
Hatfield Forest
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Danny Beazley V40MLeaside Canoe Club    
219:00   Mark Spiller  S30MBishops Stortford18:1217:252.6 
319:49   Darren Barnes S30MWaldenTri    
419:58   Eden Nash U18MUnattached    
520:01   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached18:5318:535.2 
620:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:31   Stephen Cody V35MUnattached    
820:35   Billy Payne S20MUnattached    
920:40   Barry Taylor PBV40MSaffron Striders19:4419:347.0 
1020:45   Roger Gooding  V40MSpringfield20:3720:3712.6 
1120:57   Simon Cranmer V35MUnattached    
1221:09   Richard Sidlin  V55MGarden City Runners21:0721:0716.4 
1321:11   Owen Haigh U18MHarlow RC    
1421:17   Tom East S30MUnattached    
1521:27   Michael Toomey V55MBishops Stortford RC    
1621:29   Martin O'Neill V40MUnattached    
1721:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:33   John Bull SBV50MHarlow RC21:3321:0610.5 
1921:41   Geoff New  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1520:1513.0 
2021:45   Luke Bibbey PBS25MSouthville21:4521:0714.8 
2121:46   Theo McIlvenna U11MUnattached    
2222:02   Kerry Harrington V40WFlitch Green Runners    
2322:03   Simon Miller  V45MSpringfield20:2220:2212.1 
2422:12   Liam Parish U18MUnattached    
2522:15   Matthew Carter U18MBishops Stortford RC    
2622:16   Taylor Alexander U15MUnattached    
2722:21   Gareth Edwards V35MUnattached    
2822:22   Joseph Surrage S30MBishop's Stortford Canoe Club    
2922:24   Hannah McIlvenna SBV40WBishops Stortford22:2422:1113.3 
3022:25   Luke Shepherd S25MUnattached    
3122:26   Andrew Howard  V50MUnattached21:2620:339.6 
3222:33   Alcus Erasmus  V35MUnattached22:0420:117.0 
3322:43   Jim Mcgrath  V50MUnattached22:0821:1112.4 
3422:44   Kelvin Smith  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2720:2712.9 
3522:44   David Ashworth V50MUnattached    
3622:52   Matt Coughlan  V35MUnattached21:0721:0711.7 
3823:04   Ian Rodgers  V45MBishops Stortford21:5721:2810.4 
3923:06   Graham Saville PBV55MHarlow RC23:0621:4911.6 
4023:21   Craig Stephenson V45MGarden City Runners    
4123:28   Darren Womack V45MUnattached    
4223:40   Paul Dixon  V45MHarlow RC22:3822:3812.1 
4323:43   Daniel Hawkins S30MUnattached    
4423:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:02   Spencer Brooks  V40MHarlow RC23:4622:2212.6 
4624:05   Shirley Ball  V60WBishops Stortford23:1023:1016.2 
4724:06   Caleb O'Neill U11MUnattached    
4924:11   Luke Dunham U11MUnattached    
5024:12   Kathryn Chapman  V40WBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix21:1219:385.0 
5124:13   Emma Nixon PBV50WBishops Stortford24:0723:2314.8 
5224:16   James Thornberry PBV50MBishops Stortford24:1623:3424.3 
5324:18   Jason Haigh  V45MHarlow RC20:1919:447.8 
5424:20   Robert Naumburger S30MUnattached    
5524:23   Helen Garrad S30WUnattached    
5624:23   Christopher Torrens V50MUnattached    
5724:26   Steven Vale V45MBishops Stortford RC    
5824:31   Alex Herbert V40MUnattached    
5924:32   James Mills V45MUnattached    
6024:33   Alec Lodge S30MUnattached    
6124:37   Evelyn Carter S20WUnattached    
6224:37   Erica Williamson S20WUnattached    
6324:47   Marc Payne V55MUnattached    
6424:56   David Carter V55MUnattached    
6625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:06   Lilly And Daddy Rumbold V45MUnattached    
6825:14   David McMillan V50MUnattached    
6925:17   Konrad Swanepoel V40MUnattached    
7025:18   John Hardy  V70MGrange Farm & Dunmow24:4424:4418.9 
7125:26   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached23:4523:4518.4 
7225:34   Laurence Parish V40MUnattached    
7325:35   Chris Brolly SBV55MBishops Stortford25:2224:1917.9 
7425:56   Ian Shearer V45MUnattached    
7526:00   Eamon Johnston V45MUnattached    
7626:02   Lachlan Haigh U15MHarlow RC    
7726:03   Stephen Ball V60MUnattached    
7826:04   Chris Thurgood S30MUnattached    
7926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:13   Robert Whalen  S30MUnattached24:2923:3915.1 
8126:14   Kate Chaffey V35WUnattached    
8226:17   Luke McIlvenna V40MBishops Stortford RC    
8326:22   Derek Williams V55MUnattached    
8426:23   Philip Chaplin  V50MBishops Stortford21:4921:1811.0 
8526:33   Glen Cameron V55MUnattached    
8626:34   Simon Ingman V55MUnattached    
8726:38   Michelle Aitken  S30WHarlow RC25:1124:1120.3 
8826:40   Louise Welham S20WUnattached    
8926:46   Katy Hanson S20WUnattached    
9026:52   Jason Rawlings S25MUnattached    
9126:58   Janet Howes  V65WBishops Stortford25:3125:3119.1 
9227:25   Ellen Brooks  S30WBishops Stortford26:1925:4717.8 
9327:34   Andrew Chilcraft  S20MUnattached24:1724:1715.8 
9428:18   Chris Thomas V45MUnattached    
9528:22   Geoffrey Short S25MUnattached    
9628:25   Jennee Mortlock S30WUnattached    
9728:47   Terry Harper V45MUnattached    
9828:49   Danielle Smith V35WUnattached    
9928:58   Katharine Collis S30WUnattached    
10029:04   Leah Clarke U15WUnattached    
10129:19   Nina Nash V50WUnattached    
10229:24   Bryan Russell V55MUnattached    
10329:25   Harold Toze V65MBishops Stortford RC    
10429:27   Tim Dixon V50MUnattached    
10529:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:48   Celia Haigh  V40WHarlow RC27:0424:4819.9 
10729:57   Kate Coyne V55WBishops Stortford RC    
10829:58   Joanne Colebourne V35WUnattached    
10929:59   Amy White S30WUnattached    
11030:14   Eleanor Rodgers V45WBishops Stortford RC    
11130:20   Becca Dobson V45WUnattached    
11230:21   Katie Wood V40WUnattached    
11330:25   Olivia Beresford U15WUnattached    
11430:28   Alice Bourke S30WUnattached    
11530:30   Jenny Frewin V35WUnattached    
11630:56   David Mead V45MUnattached    
11731:02   Frankie Hitch S20WUnattached    
11831:17   Rachel Alexander V45WUnattached    
11931:18   Helen Marriner S30WUnattached    
12031:29   Roddy Kesterton V55MUnattached    
12131:35   George Cooper V40MUnattached    
12231:36   Liliana Cooper U15WUnattached    
12331:55   Megan Hall S25WBishop's Stortford Canoe Club    
12432:08   Angela Humphreys V60WUnattached    
12532:41   Linda Daw V55WUnattached    
12733:24   Natasha Spiller S30WUnattached    
12833:32   Alison Rumbold V45WUnattached    
12934:54   Faye Luckcuck-Allen U11WUnattached    
13135:11   Richard Earl V45MUnattached    
13235:19   Fredrick Sawyer U11MUnattached    
13335:21   Todd Sawyer V45MUnattached    
13435:21   Albert Sawyer U11MUnattached    
13535:21   Annabel Sawyer V40WUnattached    
13635:22   Neve Luckcuck-Allen U11WUnattached    
13735:23   Hannah Witchalls S20WUnattached    
13835:23   Tracy Luckcuck V40WUnattached    
13935:30   Caroline Round V55WUnattached    
14036:57   Collette Vanner V40WUnattached    
14137:46   Niki Earl V45WUnattached    
14237:49   Thomas Coombs U11MUnattached    
14337:49   Steve Coombs V35MUnattached    
14439:20   Tia Latham U11WUnattached    
14539:21   Simon Latham V55MUnattached    
14639:59   Steven Hunter V45MUnattached    
14742:44   Baljit Saini V40WUnattached    
14842:46   Mary Mills V45WUnattached    
14943:03   Dj Bacon V40WGirls Go Running    
15043:39   Lulu Peachey U11WUnattached    
15143:40   Natasha Peachey V40WUnattached    
15243:40   India Peachey U11WUnattached    
15345:26   Ella Eastwood U15WUnattached    
15445:31   Corinna Cranch V50WBishops Stortford RC