Farringdon Open and Relays External Results
Sunderland
5 Sep 15
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:12   Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-2.3 
29:22   Kieran Hedley U15MMorpeth-2.6 
39:39   Cameron Stainsby U15MDurham14.8 
49:43   Jake Masterman U17MBlyth0.8 
59:47   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland0.8 
69:47   Ryan BlakeyU17MBirtley AC  
79:50   Michael WadeU17MDurham City  
89:52   Nathan Calvert U17MGosforth  
99:53   Cameron AllanU17MDurham City  
1010:07   Luke PickeringU17MDurham City  
1110:13   Jacob Hopkins U17MMorpeth9.2 
1210:21   Kieran Moffat U15MSouth Shields3.6 
1310:40   William Morgan RipponU17MDurham City  
1410:42   Adam Shewry U15MMorpeth8.1 
1510:52   Jack Smith U17MSunderland15.5 
1611:18   Kyle Howard U17MSunderland18.8 
1711:22   Adam Middleton U15MHoughton Harriers3.6 
1811:41   Joe Bousfield U15MBlackhill30.4 
1912:38   Dominic Ellis U17MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street17.6 
2012:39   Daniel Smith U15MSunderland8.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Taylor Jay Glover U15MMorpeth-0.8 
29:46   Patrick Donald U15MGosforth2.6 
39:52   Josh Fiddaman U13MBlyth/Alnwick-2.0 
410:04   Joe Dowd U15MMorpeth2.5 
510:17   Connor Marshall U15MMorpeth3.4 
610:32   Oliver AirdU15MUnattached  
710:34   Liam Marsh U15MBlyth/Alnwick2.1 
810:47   Jake DormanU15MTyne Bridge Harrier  
910:51   Jacob Stephenson U15MDurham5.4 
1010:52   Alex Cunningham U15MMorpeth3.3 
1110:58   Dillon Openshaw U13MBirtley9.7 
1211:04   Matthew Waterfield U15MMorpeth1.6 
1311:05   Alfie PhillipsU15MDurham City  
1411:06   Daniel Melling U13MMorpeth0.3 
1511:09   Jamie Styles U13MElswick3.2 
1611:18   Cain Mason U13MBirtley17.3 
1711:19   Nathan Bland U13MSunderland11.0 
1811:54   Jack Anderson U13MGosforth8.0 
1912:02   Thomas Bowdon U15MHoughton Harriers12.4 
2012:26   Robert Dunlop U13MSunderland10.7 
2112:35   Geordie Cheetham U13MGosforth12.7 
2213:08   Rowan James U15MSunderland20.5 
2314:56   Dan Connor U13MElswick18.4 
2415:13   Joe Connor U13MElswick17.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:11   Henry Johnson U13MHoughton Harriers-0.8 
210:13   Matthew Cleugh U13MBirtley4.4 
310:20   Izaak Taylor U13MDurham5.8 
410:35   Thomas Cunningham U13MMorpeth4.6 
511:05   Will Bellamy U13MHoughton Harriers-0.2 
611:12   Dylan Davies U13MMorpeth3.3 
711:13   Joshua Collinson U13MNorth Shields Poly4.4 
811:18   Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.1 
1011:21   Sam Fairhurst U13MNorth Shields Poly25.8 
911:21   Andrew Hudspith U13MMorpeth6.9 
1111:22   Jonny Kidd U13MNorth Shields Poly6.8 
1211:24   Ben FlannaganU13MElswick Harriers  
1311:25   Will McKennaU13MDurham City  
1411:27   Joshua Wraith U13MDurham4.2 
1511:30   Wesley Croom U13MGosforth6.5 
1611:33   Thomas Wraith U13MDurham5.0 
1711:33   Jack Naughton U13MElswick13.1 
1811:35   Joseph AndersonU13MGosforth Harriers  
1911:51   Samuel EdmundsonU13MElswick Harriers  
2011:53   Charlie PhillipsU13MDurham City  
2112:11   Robbie Mumford U13MBirtley10.8 
2212:17   Michael Graham U13MBirtley10.9 
2312:19   Finlay Dorman U13MTyne Bridge9.7 
2412:20   Olly McKennaU13MDurham City  
2512:24   Harry Tiltman U13MSunderland18.7 
2612:25   Aaron Haldane U13MMorpeth20.9 
2712:33   Jack BarrettU13MMorpeth Harriers  
2812:34   Adam Lennox U13MSunderland34.6 
2912:35   Joe Tisseman U13MSunderland22.9 
3012:35   Haydn JacksonU13MBlackhill Bounders  
3112:37   Duncan Hughes U13MBlackhill5.0 
3212:57   Josh Wilson U13MElswick19.6 
3313:02   Max Austin U13MElswick  
3413:09   William Stuart Gordon U13MBlackhill8.6 
3513:10   Rowan Edward BennettU13M6 Elswick Harriers  
3613:19   Thomas SpredburyU13MGosforth Harriers  
3713:30   Benjamin Lemmon U13MGateshead24.5 
3814:01   Reece Garrett U13MMorpeth19.1 
3914:01   Duran Gun U13MSunderland15.6 
4014:20   Daniel John Rowell U13MElswick  
4114:24   Jack SeeneyU13MHoughton Harriers  
4214:50   Mark Walker U13MGosforth18.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:46   Christopher Perkins U11MBirtley1.9 
23:54   Joshua Blevins U11MNorth Shields Poly1.8 
33:56   Zak OldU11MElswick Harriers  
44:08   Rowan Mason U11MBirtley14.6 
54:20   Ethan BondU11MGosforth Harriers  
64:21   Noah CurranU11MUnattached  
74:24   Sam Browning U11MBlyth22.1 
84:25   Omar TumiaU11MElswick Harriers  
94:26   Zak IkwueU11MElswick Harriers  
104:28   Ollie EdmundsonU11MElswick Harriers  
114:30   Max GwilymU11MGosforth Harriers  
124:32   Janes TilleyU11MMorpeth Harriers  
134:38   Bailey Peacock U11MBirtley29.1 
144:40   Jordy Armstrong U11MHoughton Harriers12.4 
154:43   Jack ElwinU11MSunderland Harriers  
164:45   Hugh Twelves U11MElswick20.2 
174:49   Josh Bland U11MSunderland20.9 
184:50   Will McIntyreU11MGosforth Harriers  
194:52   Max Kerr-Foley U11MJarrow & Hebburn/Sunderland32.2 
204:54   Jamie GrantU11MElswick Harriers  
214:55   Thomas Francis U11MBirtley15.7 
225:11   Thomas MillmoreU11MBirtley AC  
235:16   Jake Moir U11MTyne Bridge19.9 
245:22   Corban CryerU11MMorpeth Harriers  
255:25   Adam Richards U11MBlackhill15.2 
265:30   William Adams U11MTyne Bridge24.4 
275:30   Niall TurnbullU11MHoughton Harriers  
285:32   Scott Calland U11MTyne Bridge24.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:37   Georgia Campbell SENWSouth Shields2.0 
210:45   Rachael Lundgren U23WGosforth/Sheffield Uni7.8 
310:49   Tracy Millmore SENWBirtley1.6 
410:50   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland4.1 
510:55   Chloe PriceSENWDurham City  
611:05   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly11.9 
711:15   Maxine Czarnecka SENWJarrow & Hebburn16.9 
811:18   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge5.7 
911:21   Lisa Short V40WBirtley7.1 
1011:27   Dianne Henaghan V50WChester-le-Street/Morpeth14.9 
1111:29   Joy Fenwick SENWTyne Bridge22.8 
1211:35   Harriet Buswell U20WGosforth/Leeds Uni4.3 
1311:37   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley8.5 
1411:52   Leanne Herron V35WBlyth/Police9.3 
1511:59   Heather DormanSENWTyne Bridge Harrier  
1612:01   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.5 
1712:01   Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly10.3 
1812:03   Andrea Banner V45WElswick7.9 
1912:04   Claire Tumia V35WElswick21.6 
2012:06   Lucy Hickey V35WGosforth21.3 
2112:28   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland10.9 
2212:29   Kelly BentleySENWDurham City  
2312:32   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon8.2 
2412:34   Susanne Stephenson V45WElswick14.9 
2512:35   Gillian Turnbull SENWSunderland21.4 
2612:37   Louise Priestley V40WBlackhill15.2 
2712:37   Emma North V35WSunderland22.3 
2812:43   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge12.2 
2912:46   Sara Blight V35WElswick15.4 
3012:47   Rachelle Falloon U23WBlyth5.2 
3112:47   Marie Drozdowicz V55WElswick20.8 
3212:51   Alison WalkerSENWDurham City  
3312:59   Marie Liddell V40WBirtley17.5 
3413:04   Colleen Compson V40WSunderland11.4 
3513:06   Donna-Marie Corrigan SENWSunderland31.5 
3613:06   Sarah Graham SENWWallsend16.6 
3713:09   Kim Matthews V55WElswick14.9 
3813:13   Angela Bowyer V35WBlackhill11.8 
3913:14   Helen Hughes V40WNorth Shields Poly21.7 
4013:15   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley15.0 
4113:16   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick14.5 
4213:21   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill11.4 
4313:29   Karen Bousfield V45WBlackhill21.3 
4413:30   Catherine Morris V45WSunderland19.9 
4513:33   Rachel Carr V35WNorth Shields Poly18.4 
4613:35   Rachel FosterSENWBlackhill Bounders  
4713:35   Victoria McIntyre V40WGosforth13.4 
4813:36   Catherine Elizabeth Purdy SENWSunderland14.1 
4913:45   Gwen Forster V40WBlyth13.9 
5013:48   Jill Kisler V35WSunderland Strollers19.2 
5113:50   Susan Browning V40WBlyth17.4 
5214:08   Denise Huddleston V40WElswick23.3 
5314:10   Lindsey PerkinsSENWBirtley AC  
5414:24   Sue Tate V50WSunderland Strollers21.8 
5514:24   Emma MoirSENWTyne Bridge Harrier  
5614:26   Val Baxter V50WBirtley20.7 
5714:29   Sarah Gartside V50WGosforth18.5 
5814:30   Katy Clark SENWElswick16.9 
5914:31   Sarah Rees V55WGosforth22.3 
6014:51   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland20.4 
6114:54   Jane McGrath SENWSunderland  
6214:55   Lisa Scorer V35WBlyth14.0 
6315:06   Susan Clughen V60WSunderland20.1 
6415:13   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill17.2 
6515:19   Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth21.7 
6615:23   Margaret FinnSENWTyne Bridge Harrier  
6715:45   Jackie Avery V55WElswick21.6 
6815:51   Paula Wear V35WDurham27.3 
6916:14   Aimee Richardson (nee Adey) SENWSunderland36.0 
7016:18   Ann GrenfellSENWTyne Bridge Harrier  
7116:25   Sue Skirrow V40WAlnwick34.8 
7216:26   Andrea WilsonSENWBlyth RC  
7316:29   Irene Ewart V55WGosforth23.0 
7416:34   Alison Bulman V35WTyne Bridge22.6 
7516:36   Anne Craddock V55WBlyth17.5 
7617:43   Helen KentSENWDurham City  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:18   Lizzie Cramb U15WDurham13.2 
212:21   Mya Crowder U15WGateshead21.5 
312:31   Grace Nicole Oliver U15WHoughton Harriers20.8 
412:36   Abby Sheldon U17WMorpeth15.4 
512:57   Robyn Bennett U15WElswick4.2 
613:12   Abbie Little U15WSunderland25.6 
713:19   Molly Carpenter U15WElswick34.2 
814:00   Emily Cushlow U17WBirtley29.0 
915:05   Alex Elliot-SmithU17WElswick Harriers  
1016:29   Darcy Palmer U15WGateshead30.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:53   Rhian Purves U15WGosforth4.6 
211:22   Eva Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers6.4 
311:25   Isobel Robinson U15WNorth Shields Poly9.2 
411:44   Lily Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers11.9 
511:52   Eve Quinn U15WSunderland7.8 
611:52   Hannah Short U15WBirtley10.6 
711:56   Sarah Knight U15WSunderland7.8 
812:04   Rachel Rees U15WGosforth10.9 
912:06   Grace Curtis U15WBirtley17.3 
1012:27   Gracie Hufton U15WMorpeth7.7 
1112:31   Lucy WalkerU15WDurham City  
1212:52   Rina Sebastiao-YatshzukaU15WDurham City  
1312:55   Sophie Bell U13WBirtley12.1 
1412:59   Lea Brown U15WBirtley21.2 
1513:00   Eve Southern U13WBirtley14.5 
1613:13   Kate Cleland U15WGateshead22.5 
1713:15   Faye Bousfield U15WBlackhill24.0 
1813:16   Marissa O'Rourke U13WElswick24.3 
1914:12   Brooke McDonald U15WBlackhill31.5 
2014:25   Laura Emily Hopper U13WDurham16.1 
2114:58   Georgia Anderson U13WGosforth14.9 
2215:12   Abbie Sheavills U13WBirtley29.7 
2315:16   Ellie McIntyreU15WGosforth Harriers  
2416:45   Elisabeth Middlemas U15WBlackhill20.9 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:22   Holly Peck U13WMorpeth5.6 
211:30   Rhiannon Hedley U13WMorpeth7.1 
311:32   Nicole Phillips U13WHoughton Harriers7.4 
411:51   Lily Heaton U13WMorpeth9.7 
511:52   Millie Short U13WBirtley28.0 
611:54   Tess Graham U13WBirtley6.6 
711:56   Lydia James U13WHoughton Harriers5.8 
812:00   Ines Curran U13WGateshead4.6 
912:11   Emily Salmon U13WDurham9.6 
1012:21   Anna Pigford U13WHoughton Harriers6.9 
1112:24   Lottie Tickner U13WGateshead19.2 
1212:27   Scarlett Newby U13WBirtley8.9 
1312:45   Lydia Stoker U13WSunderland12.7 
1412:46   Emily Ruth Allison U13WElswick14.6 
1513:01   Courtney Clark U13WHoughton Harriers26.3 
1613:06   Grace Anne Quinnin U13WGosforth29.8 
1713:11   Hannah Tumia U13WElswick11.1 
1813:11   Suzannah Fielding U13WElswick12.6 
1913:13   Evie Compson U13WSunderland11.9 
2013:20   Amy Ellis U13WGosforth7.7 
2113:27   Anna Styles U13WElswick17.3 
2213:28   Molly Elliott U13WBirtley26.7 
2313:35   Mia Liddell U13WBirtley24.6 
2413:50   Jennifer Taylor U13WBirtley21.1 
2514:06   Amy Drummond U13WBirtley13.9 
2614:13   Aaliyah Peacock U13WBirtley19.9 
Page: 1 2 3