Birmingham League Division 1 External Results
Leamington Spa
7 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:40   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.7 
233:51   Jacob Allen U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni-3.6 
333:52   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.4 
433:54   Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-5.1 
534:04   Patrick Dever U20MPreston-5.2 
634:08   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-4.5 
734:12   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
834:15   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.0 
934:18   Jake Wightman U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-6.1 
1034:25   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
1134:33   Edward Dudgeon U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4.2 
1235:02   Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
1335:06   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.6 
1435:17   Yousef Al-Lathaa SENMBirchfield H/Yemen4.3 
1535:34   Weynay Ghebresilasie U23MBirchfield H/Eritrea-1.5 
1635:37   Benjamin Boulter U20MBirchfield H7.0 
1735:43   William Neill SENMCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.3 
1835:54   Harry Lane U23MBristol & West/Wells City-1.9 
1936:05   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin-2.2 
2036:07   George Goodwin U20MRugby & Northampton/Stirling Uni5.6 
2136:09   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
2236:15   Toby Cooke U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
2336:15   Thomas Stock U23MWarwick Uni3.9 
2436:16   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.9 
2536:17   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni0.4 
2636:19   David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.0 
2736:25   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.6 
2836:26   George Lowry U23MJarrow & Hebburn-1.5 
2936:28   Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
3036:29   Sebastian Anthony U20MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students-1.6 
3136:29   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.5 
3236:31   Lloyd Heckler U23MCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni4.7 
3336:32   Liam Roberts SENMTipton11.6 
3436:34   Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke-0.2 
3536:35   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
3636:44   Harry Bishop U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni6.5 
3736:49   Simeon Greenwood U23MGateshead0.8 
3836:51   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke1.6 
3936:55   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-3.4 
4036:57   Bradley Wattleworth U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni0.7 
4137:00   Richard de-Camps SENMCheltenham-2.3 
4237:07   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.5 
4337:14   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.3 
4437:15   Jeremy Bradley V35MCheltenham/Civil Service8.0 
4537:18   Bradley Scott U20MCentral4.3 
4637:22   Robert Bough U20MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni-1.7 
4737:24   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni-3.6 
4837:26   Oliver Newton U23MKingston upon Hull-1.5 
4937:26   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire1.0 
5037:32   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni-0.1 
5137:32   Connor Carson V40MKenilworth Runners0.7 
5237:38   Cameron Shankly U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.9 
5337:40   Oliver Poulain U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2.2 
5437:41   John Gordon U20MSpringwell0.4 
5537:44   Phil Gould V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters-0.7 
5637:44   Matthew Elkington U23MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni-1.9 
5737:51   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H0.4 
5837:53   Adam Soley SENMTipton1.9 
5937:53   Stephen Page SENMKenilworth Runners6.1 
6037:58   Jack Robertson U23MScarborough/Loughborough Students10.4 
6138:00   Christopher Andrew Ashford SENMBRAT-1.8 
6238:09   Robert Male U23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni0.5 
6338:12   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.8 
6438:16   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.2 
6538:19   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.8 
6638:20   Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.0 
6738:22   Ryan Heath U23MWolverhampton & Bilston3.8 
6838:27   Dave SmithSENMW & B  
6938:30   Kev Hope V35MKenilworth Runners0.9 
7038:33   Tom Anderton SENMBRAT17.4 
7138:36   Ben Boxer U23MBarnet/Loughborough Students2.1 
7238:42   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.2 
7338:43   Tim Carter SENMBRAT0.2 
7438:44   Christopher Silver SENMCardiff Triathletes15.1 
7538:45   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen1.8 
7638:48   Jack Bond U20MRugby & Northampton0.3 
7738:50   Liam Moore U23MLeigh/Birmingham Uni5.8 
7838:53   Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni1.0 
7938:53   Mark JonesU20MB'ham Univ  
8038:53   Nathan Tipping U20MVale Royal/Warwick Uni-0.2 
8139:02   Stephen Garrett U20MManx/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
8239:02   Alban Jolys SENMTelford AC12.8 
8339:06   Hayden BeebeeSENMTelford  
8439:12   Callum Crawford U23MCity of York/Loughborough Students-0.9 
8539:14   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.4 
8639:16   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.1 
8739:24   Joseph Bull U20MLoughborough Students2.6 
8839:32   Marcus England SENMCheltenham-2.0 
8939:41   Adam Peacock SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy0.2 
9039:44   Ian Dempsey SENMBirchfield H3.3 
9139:48   Richard Malin V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.9 
9239:51   Mark Hadley V45MHalesowen7.1 
9339:58   Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC4.8 
9440:00   Richard Powell SENMTipton2.6 
9540:01   Tom Crowley SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni4.9 
9640:03   Tom Warrender V35MWolverhampton & Bilston14.4 
9740:04   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.5 
9840:05   Roger Mallard V35MHalesowen1.3 
9940:10   Tommaso Migliuolo U23MCheltenham/Loughborough Students/Italy3.6 
10040:14   Craig Standrin V35MTelford AC0.0 
10140:15   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students2.0 
10240:18   Cameron SmithU20MLoughborough  
10340:19   Andy Gore V45MCheltenham1.7 
10440:24   Scott Jenkins U20MWarwick Uni1.8 
10540:24   Robert Nash SENMTelford AC6.4 
10640:25   Iwan Jones V40MCoventry4.0 
10740:29   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.1 
10840:33   Russell Cadwallader V40MHalesowen5.6 
10940:36   Mark Lawlor V40MBRAT5.6 
11040:37   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.0 
11140:40   Paddy Clark U20MNotts/Birmingham Uni1.3 
11240:42   Luke Robinson U23MRugby & Northampton11.9 
11340:47   Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham4.6 
11440:49   Brendan Moen V45MRugby & Northampton6.0 
11540:52   Alasdair Botfield SENMHalesowen14.2 
11640:54   Tony Hogan U23MTeam Bath/Warwick Uni20.9 
11740:56   Daniel Giles U23M -2.0 
11840:56   Iain Botheroyd V45MRugby & Northampton4.7 
11940:58   Grant Cummings U23MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.5 
12041:02   Marc Curtis V45MKenilworth Runners4.6 
12141:05   Matthew Bennett SENMBRAT17.8 
12241:10   Kelton Aldridge U20MBRAT3.5 
12341:11   Patrick Elder SENMWarwick Uni8.8 
12441:18   Malcolm Duff SENMBromsgrove & Redditch5.6 
12541:20   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.1 
12641:21   Jonathan Lewis U20MHalesowen1.9 
12741:28   Peter Belfield V35MRugby & Northampton6.1 
12841:29   Joseph McLeod U20MCoventry0.0 
12941:36   Greg Wilson V55MTelford AC11.7 
13041:36   Steve Marr V35MKenilworth Runners1.0 
13141:37   Jonathan Winkler V35MBRAT5.3 
13241:43   Dion Harrison U20MLincoln Wellington/Warwick Uni2.8 
13341:51   Usama Sajid U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students12.0 
13441:53   David Bethell SENMStaffordshire Moorlands3.4 
13541:54   Jonathan Lundy SENMBRAT2.2 
13641:55   Tom Acha U20MTipton3.5 
13741:58   Jacob Anson U20MTipton12.5 
13841:59   Huw Jones V50MBRAT4.9 
13942:05   Alistair McDonnell SENMRugby & Northampton-1.4 
14042:07   Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton-0.6 
14142:10   Eliot Ward SENMBRAT17.8 
14242:16   Peter Bryan V50MKenilworth Runners4.5 
14342:17   Joseph Lantsbery U23MRugby & Northampton4.3 
14442:18   Tony Paul V40MTelford AC6.4 
14542:23   Alistair Duff U23MRadley/Warwick Uni21.2 
14642:23   Mark Anslow SENMWolverhampton & Bilston16.9 
14742:23   Peter Blackwell V40MBRAT3.7 
14842:23   Lee Moreton V40MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston13.4 
14942:23   Mateusz Podsiadly U23MKenilworth Runners9.1 
15042:30   Jason Corns V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.1 
15142:30   John Garmson V50MTelford AC4.9 
15242:30   Virgil Barton V40MMercia Fell1.8 
15342:30   Gareth Maguire U23MTipton2.6 
15442:30   Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.3 
15542:30   Graham Birch V45MKenilworth Runners9.9 
15642:30   Neil Gordon U20MWarwick Uni3.5 
15742:38   Michael Morley V50MBirchfield H3.3 
15842:53   Matt Dyer V35MKenilworth Runners2.4 
15942:53   Dewi Williams V35MKenilworth Runners3.3 
16042:57   Adam Western V45MBRAT4.1 
16142:57   John Millington SENMTipton13.6 
16243:00   Sam Fishwick U23MLoughborough Students6.8 
16343:00   Conall Green U20MBirchfield H2.9 
16443:00   Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
16543:00   Peter Watling U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester6.1 
16643:00   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.8 
16743:00   Mike LoganSENMWarwick Uni.  
16843:13   Ben Beaumont SENMBRAT4.1 
16943:13   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.4 
17043:13   Oliver Sadler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands16.9 
17143:13   Vince Carroll V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5.4 
17243:13   Stephen Titmarsh V35MBRAT22.0 
17343:17   Toby Close V40MBRAT4.2 
17443:17   Nigel Roberts V45MRugby & Northampton4.0 
17543:25   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands10.6 
17643:25   Tom Walsh SENMBRAT17.0 
17743:30   Chris Larvin SENMBirchfield H8.5 
17843:30   Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands17.2 
17943:30   Richard Latimer SENMRugby & Northampton1.4 
18043:33   Andrew Fay U23MSaffron Striders/Warwick Uni15.9 
18143:33   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
18243:33   Nigel Arlidge V50MCoventry11.1 
18343:33   Joe Fairfax U20MTipton17.5 
18443:33   David Gale V35MBromsgrove & Redditch10.0 
18543:40   Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT9.4 
18643:44   Russell Forsbrook V40MCheltenham/North Somerset2.8 
18743:52   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton6.3 
18844:00   Sean Bowden SENMBromsgrove & Redditch9.0 
18944:00   Matthew Henney V40MBromsgrove & Redditch/Police6.9 
19044:00   Stuart Male V35MBRAT8.8 
19144:00   Neil Sheward V50MKenilworth Runners5.1 
19244:00   Paul Williams V50MTelford AC6.0 
19344:00   Daniel Anderton SENMBRAT13.0 
19444:00   Jonathan Burke SENMRugby & Northampton6.2 
19544:09   Alastair Gardner U20MRugby & Northampton10.9 
19644:09   Tom Richardson SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.5 
19744:19   Joel Buckett U20MCrawley/Birmingham Uni28.3 
19844:19   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham3.8 
19944:25   Wayne Briggs V40MKenilworth Runners2.9 
20044:29   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H1.7 
20144:29   Mark Sykes V35MCoventry10.6 
20244:29   Iain Squires SENMBRAT3.6 
20344:29   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
20444:29   Lee Harris V40MBirchfield H3.9 
20544:44   James Parker V40MHalesowen6.8 
20644:44   Dean Hartshorne V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
20744:44   Christopher Collis V40MBirchfield H4.1 
20844:44   Adam Brearley V35MStaffordshire Moorlands14.9 
20944:52   Mick Williams V55MKenilworth Runners10.2 
21044:52   Lee Groenewegen V35MCheltenham10.7 
21144:58   Mark Moore V35MWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
21245:04   Max Chippington V45MRugby & Northampton8.9 
21345:04   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
21445:04   Nick Forrest V35MBRAT7.8 
21545:07   Matt Allen V35MHalesowen4.1 
21645:07   Seamus White V40MStaffordshire Moorlands6.8 
21745:07   Gregory Walton U23MWarwick Uni19.6 
21845:12   Alex Morgan V50MHalesowen7.5 
21945:12   James Connolly V35MBRAT14.8 
22045:12   George Dewhirst U23MWarwick Uni11.8 
22145:17   Terry Egan V50MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters8.6 
22245:17   Roger Homes V50MKenilworth Runners5.7 
22345:17   Simon Rhodes V35MBirchfield H4.5 
22445:17   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston9.2 
22545:25   Matthew SmithSENMWarwick Uni.  
22645:28   Andrew Duncan SENMBirmingham Uni27.3 
22745:32   Euan Ramage U20MHorsham Joggers/Loughborough Students11.6 
22845:51   Simon Corley V50MKenilworth Runners6.3 
22945:55   Stephen Brooks V45MBromsgrove & Redditch5.6 
23045:59   Tom Charteress U20MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni13.3 
23145:59   John Searle V40MBromsgrove & Redditch11.2 
23245:59   Ruben RichardsonSENMWarwick Uni.  
23346:05   James Bennett V50MCoventry5.1 
23446:18   Mark Mountford V45MTelford AC6.9 
23546:23   Peter Thomas V50MRugby & Northampton13.9 
23646:28   Oliver Harvey U20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni9.1 
23746:28   Calvin Scoltock V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters3.3 
23846:28   Oliver Munns U20MRugby & Northampton4.1 
23946:37   Richard SteeleSENMKenilworth Runners  
24046:53   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.6 
24146:53   Paul Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch12.4 
24247:00   Adrian White V55MRugby & Northampton10.7 
24347:00   Richard Cookson V50MKenilworth Runners6.9 
24447:08   Simon Clarke V40MCoventry5.2 
24547:08   Matthew SmilesSENMWarwick Uni.  
24647:08   Robert James V40MKenilworth Runners9.6 
24747:13   Stuart UnderhillSENMKenilworth Runners  
24847:37   Jamie WaddellSENMWarwick Uni.  
24947:37   Jonathan Dodds SENMBRAT24.9 
25047:45   Charles Bamford V35MBRAT31.4 
Page: 1 2