Glynneath 5 External Results
Glynneath
26 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:40   Kristian Jones SBSENMSwansea25:4023:50-4.9 
226:30   Iestyn Harrett  U23MCeltic Tri25:4525:4518.3 
326:45   Richard Gardiner SBV40MAberdare Valley26:4524:281.7 
427:01   Matthew Jones PBSENMSunderland27:0127:011.3 
527:07   Adam Bull PBU20MAberdare Valley27:0725:36-2.9 
627:38   Paul Graham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford27:3826:56-0.9 
727:55   Daniel Bodman PBSENMAberdare Valley27:5526:53-2.7 
828:07   Jack Tremlett PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)28:0727:351.2 
928:14   Gareth Ayres  SENMPort Talbot28:0428:041.2 
1028:18   Mike Pfeiffer  V50MBrecon/Builth27:3427:341.4 
1128:24   Matthew Evans PBSENMAberdare Valley28:2427:10-0.5 
1228:48   Gareth Harries SENM     
1328:58   Simon John PBSENMNeath28:5828:588.6 
1429:00   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBSENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni29:0029:001.5 
1529:18   Paul Morgan PBSENMPort Talbot29:1829:186.9 
1629:38   Clara Evans PBU23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford29:3828:190.7 
1730:06   Adrian Lewis PBV40MAberdare Valley30:0629:421.9 
1830:10   Lucy Marland  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni30:0328:402.7 
1930:38   Stephen Mathers PBSENMParc Bryn Bach30:3830:380.1 
2030:45   Craig Williams V45M     
2130:59   Lynsey Christopher V45MBryncoch Bombers    
2231:09   Andrew Brain SBV40MRun4All31:0930:293.0 
2331:12   Jonathan Jarvis PBSENMRun4All31:1230:403.8 
2431:15   Simon Thomas SBV40MSan Domenico31:1530:477.2 
2531:36   Martin Cole SBV45MRun4All31:3631:128.6 
2631:37   Jonathan Flower PBV50MNorth Somerset31:3731:3711.6 
2731:44   Andy Davison V45MTrain Station    
2831:45   Matthew Davies SBSENMUnattached31:4529:123.4 
2931:47   Hywel Longman SENM     
3031:49   Adam Newton PBSENMSwansea31:4931:496.7 
3131:53   James O'Callaghan SBV45MSwansea31:5331:0815.9 
3231:55   Andrew Brasington SBV50MBrecon31:5531:276.3 
3332:00   Jamie Best V40MLlanelli    
3432:05   Steve Dinham  V35MPort Talbot31:3130:4914.8 
3532:07   Jonah Blumstein SENMLower Cantref    
3632:09   Peter Miskell PBV40MReading RR32:0932:0918.4 
3732:10   Julian Applebomm SENMLower Cantref    
3832:22   Daniel Murtagh PBV35MPort Talbot32:2232:2217.3 
3932:24   Lee Walters SBV40MAberdare Valley32:2431:587.7 
4032:27   Gareth Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach RC    
4132:30   Alex Williams  V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club31:3629:3911.8 
4232:42   Ravenna Neville SENW     
4332:42   Scott Cole SENMLower Cantref    
4432:47   Nathan Flear SBSENM3M Gorseinon32:4728:510.4 
4532:48   Owen Vaughan  SENM     
4632:53   Charles Walsh SBV40MPort Talbot32:5330:262.3 
4732:56   Dean Godsall V35M     
4833:03   John George SENM     
4933:09   Steve Daley V35MRun4All    
5033:13   Michael Benns V40MRun4All Neath    
5133:23   Terry O'Brien SBV55MUnattached33:2331:196.5 
5233:28   David Mort SENMCardiff Tri    
5333:35   Walter Hill SBV60MCrawley33:3530:547.9 
5433:39   Jamie Cattle V40M     
5533:45   D Owen Lloyd SENM     
5633:49   Robert Sandles PBV50M3M Gorseinon33:4933:4912.9 
5733:53   Elizabeth Tremlett PBV35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)33:5333:536.0 
5833:57   Richard Lloyd SBV35MAberdare Valley33:5729:563.0 
5933:58   Luke Morris SENM     
5933:58   Arwel Evans PBSENMUW Aberystwyth33:5833:586.6 
6034:13   Alun Evans V50M     
6134:20   Simon Bird V35M     
6234:24   Danielle Phillips PBSENWParc Bryn Bach34:2434:247.5 
6334:41   Phil Adams SBV50MNeath34:4132:5810.8 
6434:44   Julia Abbott PBU23WLliswerry34:4434:4417.1 
6534:45   John Lloyd V50M     
6634:47   David Miskell SENM     
6734:53   Chris Lloyd SBU23MRun4All34:5330:576.4 
6835:00   Mark Saunders SBV55MMDC/Islwyn35:0029:1118.7 
6935:09   Elliott Adams U20MArmy    
7035:10   Colin Lloyd V40M     
7135:16   Andrew Evans SBV35MRun4All35:1632:389.4 
7235:21   Robert Rees PBV40MNeath35:2135:215.6 
7335:25   Allen Bunney SBV45MAberdare Valley35:2533:359.8 
7435:30   Michelle Cole SBV35W3M Gorseinon35:3032:388.8 
7535:36   Joseph Lloyd West U17MNeath Harriers    
7635:41   John Young V40MPorT TALBOT HARRIERS    
7735:43   Awen Lewis SBU17WNeath35:4333:3721.3 
7835:50   Brendan Price PBV40MDragons35:5035:5012.5 
7935:55   Sara Flower PBU17WNorth Somerset35:5535:5520.0 
8035:55   Mike Jones SENM     
8136:03   Luke Morris SENM     
8236:14   Mark Edwards PBSENMCeltic Tri36:1436:1416.3 
8336:18   Cassandra Miles SBSENWRun4All36:1835:2512.7 
8436:20   Mandy Morris SBV40WPort Talbot36:2036:1010.3 
8536:25   Jon James V35M     
8636:30   Simon Morgan V45MCEltic Tri    
8736:38   Lloyd Owen SENM     
8836:39   Tudor Miles PBV55MRun4All36:3936:3918.8 
8936:40   Bethan Davies PBSENWCardiff/Leeds Uni36:4036:4021.0 
9036:45   Colin Wellstead V50M     
9136:46   Steven Howell V40M     
9236:50   Angharad Flower PBU20WNorth Somerset36:5036:5017.5 
9337:02   Ffion Davies SENWSwindon Tri    
9437:04   Chris Herdman SBV40MPenarth & Dinas37:0434:4915.1 
9537:17   Rhys Davies PBU17MNeath37:1737:1716.6 
9637:28   Chris Jones V50M     
9737:42   Keith Williams V45M     
9837:48   Doug Ferry V40M     
9937:52   Lee Gwyn SENM     
10037:53   Sam Bowen PBSENWRun4All37:5337:5317.6 
10137:57   Sara Elliott PBV40WOtley37:5733:1410.8 
10338:12   Mark Thomas PBSENMRun4All38:1238:1219.6 
10438:14   Caroline Sandles PBV45W3M Gorseinon38:1438:1417.9 
10538:17   Ania Ciolek PBV35WVillage Vipers38:1738:1717.2 
10638:25   Paul Bailey SENM     
10738:29   Rachel Lewis V40WBryn Bach    
10838:35   Lisa Williams SBV35W3M Gorseinon38:3536:2014.6 
10938:41   Mark Hutchins V45M     
11038:42   Luke Evans SENM     
11138:47   June Avery PBV55WHastings Runners38:4738:4711.9 
11238:52   Phil Jones V55M     
11339:00   Simon Vaughan SBV40M3M Gorseinon39:0035:226.5 
11439:02   Gerard Crispie  V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland35:2730:0015.0 
11539:06   Aled Hopton SENM     
11639:09   Linda Woodland PBV55WPort Talbot39:0936:2510.7 
11739:21   Stephen Trotman V45M     
11839:22   Rhiannon Phillips SBU15WNeath39:2237:3012.0 
11939:27   Douglas Ferry SENM     
12039:28   Douglas Bowen V40M     
12139:33   Andrew Jenkins V45M     
12239:36   Matthew Jones V40M     
12339:37   Sara Morgan  V40WTaff Ely Tri    
12439:37   Deborah Evans SBV55WDragon RC, Aberdare39:3737:3717.6 
12539:45   John Sanderson PBV55M3M Gorseinon39:4539:4516.6 
12639:46   Lee Jones V40WBynea    
12739:51   Gary Wyn Owen PBV45MRun4All39:5139:5118.9 
12839:55   Michael Gwynne V45MPontypridd Roadents    
12939:59   Carlos Land V45M     
13040:00   Douglas Ferry SENM     
13140:01   Jac Thomas U17MRun4All Neath    
13240:03   Mark Thomas SBV50MRun4All40:0335:3216.7 
13340:05   Cyril Walters SBV65MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:0532:3320.6 
13440:08   Alan Langdon SENM     
13540:21   Ray Davies V55M     
13640:23   Byron Jones SBV45MDragons40:2338:1415.0 
13740:35   Geoff Hall V60M     
13840:36   Wayne Lewis V50MNeath Harriers    
13940:40   David Boucher V60M     
14040:51   Nerys Jones V35WRun4All Neath    
14140:53   Mel Best PBV35WSospan40:5340:5324.8 
14240:55   Alan Rockliffe V55M     
14341:01   Brian Varcas PBV55MRun4All41:0141:0113.7 
14441:06   Bevis Lloyd West V40MNeath Harriers    
14541:07   Mark Jordan V45MCeltic Tri    
14641:24   Kwok Lee V40MRun4All Neath    
14741:40   Terri Lucas SENWRun4All Neath    
14841:49   Shelley Smithson SENWCwm Ogwr RC    
14941:49   Lee Adams SBV45MRun4All41:4939:3815.4 
15041:53   Stephen Williams PBV40MPort Talbot41:5341:5314.7 
15142:10   Jason Garrahan V40MCaerphilly Runners    
15242:10   Bob Gardiner V55MTeam Wecori    
15342:10   Matthew Williams V40M     
15442:28   Steve Jones V55M     
15542:46   Christopher Watkins SBV45MRun4All42:4637:4616.2 
15642:47   Marc Twigg V40M     
15742:47   Gareth Ponting PBV45MDragons42:4742:4726.3 
15842:49   Kevin Macdonald PBV45MDragons42:4942:4917.8 
15942:54   Jason Morris V45M     
16042:57   Joseph Evans SENM     
16143:02   Steven Hirst SENM     
16243:10   Phil Jones V55M     
16343:15   Carys Morgan SBSENWDragons43:1530:1116.6 
16443:20   Nigel Lewis V45MSospan Road Runners    
16543:24   Sharon Trotman SBV45W3M Gorseinon43:2441:5517.8 
16643:25   Colin Griffiths SBV50MPort Talbot43:2537:5127.6 
16743:28   Frances Smithson SENW     
16843:33   Rebecca Newton PBSENWCardiff Triathletes43:3343:3318.2 
16943:34   Wayne Jones V50MBynea    
17043:36   Anthony Lewis V45M     
17143:49   Nathan Williams SBSENMDragons43:4940:5111.7 
17243:56   Phillip Heaton V50M     
17344:00   Sandra Jones V40W     
17444:01   Ali Wood V45W     
17544:10   John Davies  V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters42:5242:0128.8 
17644:16   Neil Jenkins V45M     
17744:35   Lucy Evans PBSENWDragon RC, Aberdare44:3544:3522.7 
17844:38   Gordon Carter V65MDragons RC    
17944:38   Gwyneth Parry V65W     
18044:38   Richard Parry V60M     
18144:54   Leanne Howells SENW     
18244:58   Martin Hillier SBV65MRun4All44:5842:2218.6 
18345:00   Miriam Myfanwy Flower SENW     
18445:03   Ben Williams SENM     
18545:20   Gareth Lloyd V40M     
18645:20   D Williams V60M     
18745:20   Tyrone Pope V40M     
18845:20   Laura Grey PBV40WRun4All45:2045:2023.8 
18945:22   Unknown Runner SENM     
19045:24   John Cunnane V65MPontypridd Roadents    
19145:33   Anna Strickland V40W     
19245:33   Chris Mellows V40M     
19345:37   Llinos Davies SBV35WRun4All45:3743:3113.3 
19445:47   Angela Gail Thorpe V50W     
19545:55   Alison Kase SENWCantriff    
19645:56   Geraint Edmunds SENM     
19746:05   John Rees V65M     
19846:22   Louise Thomas V40W     
19946:26   Graham Bingham SBV50MPontypridd (Roadents)46:2643:5319.1 
20046:26   Aaron Griffiths V45M     
20146:32   Gwen Junior SENM     
20246:34   Kim Rockliffe V55W     
20346:34   Angela James PBV40WRun4All46:3446:3418.6 
20446:34   Anna Golpe Villalba V45W     
20546:34   Unknown Runner SENM     
20646:34   Kari Davies V35M     
20746:37   Laura Masling SENW     
20847:01   Linda Waller PBV60W3M Gorseinon47:0147:0126.6 
20947:07   Jan Heaton V50W     
21047:27   Anthony Turner V55M     
21147:47   Nicola Jones PBV40WDragons47:4747:4719.7 
21247:55   Richard Donne SBV50M3M Gorseinon47:5543:5524.4 
21348:00   Haulwen Jones SENW     
21448:00   Kevin Griffiths V45M     
21548:00   Callum Griffiths SENM     
21648:03   Alan Evans V75M     
21748:07   Bethan Miskell V40W     
21848:08   Unknown Runner SENM     
21948:16   Stuart Brown V40MDragons RC    
22048:18   Laura Hall SBV50W3M Gorseinon48:1844:5826.6 
22148:20   Diane Williams V35W     
22248:34   Hannah Jones SENW     
22348:37   Esther Evans SENW     
22448:48   Chris Loynes V40M     
22549:23   Jane Roe V55W     
22649:45   Teresa Hillier PBV50WRun4All49:4549:4534.5 
22750:30   Jodie Denniss PBV40WPontardawe50:3050:3027.2 
22850:36   Luke Reynolds U17M     
22950:58   Denise Williams V60W     
23051:00   Tina Lloyd V50W     
23151:03   Andrew Hall V35M     
23251:16   Suzanne Luker V40WDragons RC    
23351:37   Dawn Meynell V35WWestern Rhondda Valley Ru    
23451:40   Huw Davies V45MDragons RC    
23552:25   Richard Howe V45M     
23652:34   Paul Gaston SBV65MSurrey WC52:3449:0716.8 
23753:28   Steve Whyte V50M     
23853:28   Tamsin Oakley V35W     
23953:39   John Oakley V40M     
24053:40   Stephanie Harding SENW     
24153:46   Fiona Campbell  V40WPontypridd (Roadents)47:4345:4722.9 
24253:46   David Williams SENM     
24353:52   Lindsay Williams V35W     
24453:54   Callum Price SENM     
24554:06   Lianne Griffiths V40W     
24654:15   Jo Ann Gwynne V40WPontypridd Roadents    
24754:16   Joanna Brown SENW     
24855:06   Charlotte Smith V40W     
24955:06   Howard Williams V65M     
25057:04   Andrew Shapton V45M     
Page: 1 2