Huntingdon parkrun # 124 External Results
Hinchingbrooke Country Park
5 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Michael Salt SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3616:3511.4 
217:37   John Uff SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge17:1216:481.4 
317:55   Martin Amos S30MUnattached    
418:26   Leon Fulianty  U15MHuntingdonshire18:1818:188.8 
518:37   Paul Schofield V35MUnattached    
619:17   Scott Thomas PBU18MRiverside19:1519:152.9 
719:20   Mark Barry  V35MHuntingdonshire17:3816:47-0.2 
819:23   Cy Gearing  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4918:334.9 
919:31   Dean Marshall PBV50MNene Valley18:5618:483.8 
1019:46   Michael Branston V40MTeam Bex    
1119:52   Paul Ridley  V45MRiverside18:4218:335.0 
1219:52   Harrison Evans SBS30MBRJ Huntingdon19:3418:393.8 
1320:18   Daniel Mitton  U18MBRJ Huntingdon19:2219:055.4 
1420:29   Daniel Ridley PBU15MRiverside20:2920:2916.2 
1520:37   Gary Evans  U18MRiverside19:2017:460.9 
1620:39   Andrew Skea V35MEdinburgh Road Club    
1720:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:53   Martin Griffiths SBSENMUnattached20:3419:578.0 
1920:54   Charles Butcher  V35MUnattached20:4220:117.2 
2020:56   Sam Palmer S20MTeam Bex    
2121:06   Harvey Turnbull V50MTeam Bex    
2221:10   Tim Hopkinson V45MUnattached    
2321:20   Chirag Godhania PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon21:0819:476.1 
2421:24   Ollie Wills U15MUnattached    
2521:25   Paul Mitton PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon21:0821:048.5Click your Clock logo
2621:27   Matthew Verity S30MTeam Bex    
2721:35   Keelan Duffy U15MBRJ Run and Tri    
2821:39   Kevin Cole V60MUnattached    
2921:41   Mark Cade S30MUnattached    
3021:42   Polly Smith  U18WHuntingdonshire20:0420:0411.2 
3121:50   Leigh Paul Aitken V35MUnattached    
3221:53   Robert White  V45MRamsey21:2121:2114.7 
3322:01   Harry Hurst U11MTeam Bex    
3422:02   Mike Enright S25MUnattached    
3522:03   Jonathan Griffiths V35MTeam Bex    
3622:04   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside19:4319:066.2 
3722:05   Frankie Ashwell U15MRiverside Runners    
3822:08   Layton Duffy U11MBRJ Run and Tri    
3922:10   Maisie Pritchard  U18WBedford & County20:3119:4113.9 
4022:10   Keith Pritchard  V45MRiverside19:4318:448.7 
4122:21   Stephen Collins V45MTeam Bex    
4222:28   Andrew Richard Passmore V35MUnattached    
4322:38   Jamie Coggins U15MUnattached    
4422:39   Jim Donington V35MTeam Bex    
4522:40   Andrew Pendered V40MTeam Bex    
4622:42   Paul Shirley V45MUnattached    
4722:50   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire19:4819:4410.5 
4822:59   John Morris V55MUnattached    
4923:04   Isabelle Wilkins  U15WHuntingdonshire22:3319:225.4 
5023:05   Steven Wilkins V45MTeam Bex    
5123:06   Paul Fullwood V45MTeam Bex    
5223:09   Havana Miller U15WTeam Bex    
5323:09   Mark James V35MUnattached    
5423:10   George Scott V40MUnattached    
5523:12   Peter Hart V40MTeam Bex    
5623:14   Cian Murray U15MTeam Bex    
5723:15   David Harrod S25MTeam Bex    
5823:16   Amie Gough  S30WRiverside22:4122:4118.2 
5923:22   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:5520:5312.5 
6023:26   Neil Hinchliffe V45MUnattached    
6123:30   Julia Scarboro S30WTeam Bex    
6223:30   Andy May S30MBRJ Run and Tri    
6323:33   Stanley Hurst U11MTeam Bex    
6423:36   Cian Smailes U11MTeam Bex    
6523:37   Ernie Hill U11MTeam Bex    
6623:39   Niall O'Neill S30MTeam Bex    
6723:39   Charlie Peters U15MTeam Bex    
6823:39   Alison Cooper  V50WRiverside22:2720:4810.8 
6923:44   Oliver Pengelly S30MUnattached    
7023:47   Jon Barlow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:5921:2118.6 
7123:53   Melanie Fisher  V45WEly/Claremont22:0821:2215.0 
7223:54   John Henson V35MUnattached    
7324:02   Jonathan McAdam V35MTeam Bex    
7424:03   Simon Thelwall V35MUnattached    
7524:05   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:5321:5312.2 
7624:06   James Murphy V50MUnattached    
7724:09   Paul Ward V50MTeam Bex    
7824:13   Olivia Mead  U15WNene Valley/Ramsey22:1820:064.4 
7924:14   Steve Johnson V55MUnattached    
8024:16   Nick Selby V40MTeam Bex    
8124:18   Karen Ives  V45WYaxley23:1722:5222.8 
8224:20   Matthew Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire20:5820:4811.2 
8324:21   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire22:0220:4712.1 
8424:22   Paul Griffiths V35MTeam Bex    
8524:24   Anthony Charters V45MUnattached    
8624:26   Claire Hurst PBS30WHuntingdonshire24:0324:0216.7 
8724:28   Jim Grant  V55MYaxley20:2020:0410.2 
8824:29   David Ardron V50MUnattached    
8924:33   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2721:2510.1 
9024:35   Graeme Robertson  V45MMarch24:1324:1316.7 
9124:37   Daniel Beckett V35MUnattached    
9224:39   Colin Luscombe V50MUnattached    
9324:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:42   Lloyd Bentley V35MUnattached    
9524:43   Frederic Harris U11MBRJ Run and Tri    
9624:43   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H20:5820:5712.1 
9724:45   Elizabeth Morris V35WTeam Bex    
9824:50   Francesca Lasman  V55WBRJ Huntingdon24:2824:2217.1 
9925:00   Andrew MacDonald V35MUnattached    
10025:04   Clair Bowman V40WBRJ Run and Tri    
10125:07   Paul Loosley V35MUnattached    
10225:08   Roger Turner V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
10325:09   Brendan Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire23:0921:429.9 
10425:10   Andy Smith V35MUnattached    
10525:11   Chloe Loosley  U18WBRJ Huntingdon21:4320:4913.8 
10625:13   Johnny Ashwell PBU15MRiverside25:1325:1327.2 
10725:18   Donna Ashwell V40WUnattached    
10825:20   Nick Hurst S30MTeam Bex    
10925:22   Amelie Summerfield U15WTeam Bex    
11025:22   Paul Delmer S25MTeam Bex    
11125:23   Gary Durrant V50MTeam Bex    
11225:26   Cheryl Jenner  S30WBRJ Huntingdon22:5522:5515.5 
11325:27   Alan Hannibal  V55MBRJ Huntingdon22:0122:0113.0 
11425:27   Chloe Wilson  U18WHuntingdonshire24:2324:1613.2 
11525:29   Shelley Duffy V35WUnattached    
11625:30   Marion Barber PBV50WHuntingdonshire24:4824:3615.6 
11725:34   Nick Burrell  V50MChineham Park24:0623:3518.1 
11825:36   Gary Williams V40MUnattached    
11925:36   Simon Blackford V40MTeam Bex    
12025:47   Stuart Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
12125:52   Christophe Boulet V40MUnattached    
12225:53   Richard Laing V40MTeam Bex    
12325:54   Sarah Wilkins V40WTeam Bex    
12425:58   Matthew Nimmons V40MUnattached    
12526:01   Jennifer Donald PBU18WRiverside26:0126:0131.3 
12626:03   Simon Margot  V35MHuntingdonshire17:4417:444.6 
12726:05   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:0421:4716.5 
12826:10   Stuart Wishart S30MTeam Bex    
12926:16   Adam Covell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon25:1625:1518.0 
13026:19   Vicki Hartfree V35WTeam Bex    
13126:23   Stephen Woolhead V40MUnattached    
13226:28   Owen Thomas SBU15MRiverside26:2826:0328.6 
13326:33   Nigel Rees V60MTeam Bex    
13426:38   Donna Habicht  S30WRiverside24:1324:0827.7 
13526:38   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached22:1721:4211.3 
13626:39   Steve Brain V35MTeam Bex    
13726:44   Jane Roberts V45WTeam Bex    
13826:45   Adrian Smith  V45MRiverside24:3724:3719.2 
13926:46   Sam Braybrook U15MUnattached    
14026:52   Alexander Roberts U11MTeam Bex    
14126:54   Nicola Williamson U11WTeam Bex    
14226:56   Darren Hooker V40MUnattached    
14326:59   Danny Pollard V40MTeam Bex    
14427:00   Andrew Pateman V35MUnattached    
14527:03   Shalom Chinnappa U15MUnattached    
14627:05   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:0722:0716.7 
14727:06   Adam Cook  S30MBRJ Huntingdon23:0222:1216.1 
14827:07   Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
14927:07   Joanne Carrington  V35WUnattached24:0023:3614.9 
15027:09   Kirsty Cullen S30WGodmanchester Running Club    
15127:09   Isaac Chinnappa V40MUnattached    
15227:10   Kate Ruddock  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:5624:5618.2 
15327:11   Karen Roper  V40WRiverside25:3425:3420.3 
15427:13   Tristan Hall S20MTeam Bex    
15527:18   Rachel Brown V35WTeam Bex    
15627:20   Claire Bamford S30WTeam Bex    
15727:20   Mathew Bamford S25MTeam Bex    
15827:21   Kevin Braybrook V55MUnattached    
15927:22   Jasmine Williams U15WRiverside Runners    
16027:23   James Price-Wilkins U18MTeam Bex    
16127:23   Jack Dawson U18MTeam Bex    
16227:26   Marie Williamson  V35WRamsey27:0426:4018.8 
16327:29   Sarah Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon25:5121:4919.5 
16427:30   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:2319:466.9 
16527:39   Abigail Riddoch V35WUnattached    
16627:41   India Sandever  U15WRiverside26:4024:0315.0 
16727:43   Claire Murray V40WTeam Bex    
16827:48   Karen Childerley  V40WRiverside25:2724:2620.8 
16927:49   Niamh Gaynor PBU15WRiverside27:4927:4933.1 
17027:50   Daniel Ainscow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon25:5424:4717.8 
17127:53   Vyrnwy Rainbird S20WUnattached    
17227:55   Jonathan Lockwood V35MTeam Bex    
17327:57   Jenna Marshall S30WUnattached    
17428:00   Susan Passmore V35WUnattached    
17528:06   Craig Gannon V40MTeam Bex    
17628:09   Leonard Kirkby  V60MBRJ Huntingdon27:0224:0519.7 
17728:13   Jenni Brain V35WTeam Bex    
17828:23   Alexander Brown-Roche U11MRiverside Runners    
17928:23   Alice Irwin S20WGreat Western Runners    
18028:26   Victoria Harvey V40WTeam Bex    
18128:27   Martine Benjafield V40WTeam Bex    
18228:28   Samuel White U15MTeam Bex    
18328:30   Sally Hegenbarth V55WTeam Bex    
18428:32   Sian White  V45WRamsey25:3825:3519.3 
18528:32   Rose Sargent S25WTeam Bex    
18628:34   Ian Drury V45MTeam Bex    
18728:39   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon28:3726:4020.4 
18828:40   Verity Howard V40WUnattached    
18928:41   Joanne Hart V35WTeam Bex    
19028:41   Diane Hufford V55WRiverside Runners    
19128:46   Chris Windebank  V75MRiverside27:0927:0122.4 
19228:51   Alan Swann S30MTeam Bex    
19328:52   Carrie Fleet S30WTeam Bex    
19428:56   Caroline Banks V35WTeam Bex    
19528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:57   Catriona Curry  S25WUnattached26:5724:0716.4 
19728:58   Jack Cooper U15MUnattached    
19828:59   Ellie Loosley U11WBRJ Run and Tri    
19929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:06   Kathryn Middlehurst  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:3523:4915.5 
20129:09   Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
20229:10   Charlotte Lucken S30WTeam Bex    
20329:14   Chris Duck S30MUnattached    
20429:14   Elizabeth Pendered V40WTeam Bex    
20529:21   Danny Williams U11MRiverside Runners    
20629:24   Toby Summerfield U11MTeam Bex    
20729:25   Ann-Marie Fellows V35WUnattached    
20829:28   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:4926:3219.7 
20929:29   Jeremy Bottley  V50MBRJ Huntingdon28:2926:3624.3 
21029:30   Isabel Williams U15WUnattached    
21129:32   Karen French V45WTeam Bex    
21229:35   Nicola Webber  V40WBRJ Huntingdon26:0924:1821.6 
21329:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:36   Sharon Evans  V45WRiverside24:3923:5718.8 
21529:38   Cerys Davis U11WTeam Bex    
21629:39   Freya Harris U11WUnattached    
21729:40   Louis Miller U11MTeam Bex    
21829:43   Mj Hill U11MTeam Bex    
21929:43   Sandra Rees V60WTeam Bex    
22029:45   Nicky Barlow  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:0925:3924.7 
22129:47   Claire Harwin V45WBRJ Run and Tri    
22229:48   Ryan Ward U15MTeam Bex    
22329:49   Livvy Knaggs U11WTeam Bex    
22429:49   Victoria Turner S30WTeam Bex    
22529:51   Matthew Winterbottom U15MUnattached    
22629:52   Carrie Holbrook V35WUnattached    
22729:55   Rachel Miller  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:5927:1925.6 
22829:55   Joshua H Budd U11MRiverside Runners    
22929:56   Sasha Tristram U15WRiverside Runners    
23029:56   Emma Evans  U20WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni23:2121:1613.0 
23129:57   Gabby Winterbottom V40WUnattached    
23229:58   Mark Bett V45MTeam Bex    
23330:00   Stephanie Baldwin V40WTeam Bex    
23430:00   Hannah Dawson S30WTeam Bex    
23530:04   Rachel Hiscox S25WUnattached    
23630:04   Emma Brewer  V40WRamsey27:0527:0524.9 
23730:05   Nigel Parker V50MUnattached    
23830:06   Liz Cole S25WUnattached    
23930:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:18   Harriet Warner U11WTeam Bex    
24130:26   Ava Tomkinson U11WTeam Bex    
24230:27   Grace Pritchard  U15WRiverside29:0027:5726.3 
24330:40   Claire Dawson V50WTeam Bex    
24430:43   Natasha Long V35WTeam Bex    
24530:49   Sue Bailey V55WUnattached    
24630:49   Victoria Waites V40WUnattached    
24730:49   Rachel Middleton  V40WBushfield24:0124:0117.7 
24830:50   Millsy Peters U15WTeam Bex    
24930:50   Henry Peters U18MTeam Bex    
25030:53   Traci Wilson S30WTeam Bex    
Page: 1 2