Concord parkrun # 237 External Results
Concord Park
5 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:04   Thomas Halloway  S20MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:4817:111.5 
219:12   Chris Cotton SBS30MKimberworth18:2916:5611.7 
319:25   Lee Archer SBV45MKimberworth19:2519:144.7 
419:29   Steven Lowndes  V55MKimberworth19:1718:555.5 
519:32   Lee Wakelin SBV35MKingstone19:1519:087.3 
620:04   Richard Sayers  S30MSteel City19:5219:3212.3 
720:35   Luke Burras S25MUnattached    
820:38   David Brooke SBV40MWakefield20:2119:356.2 
920:44   John Spencer  V50MRotherham20:3119:477.9 
1021:13   James Sheehan S25MUnattached    
1121:26   Bob Oldale  V45MUnattached20:3220:3210.5 
1221:36   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth17:5617:192.0 
1321:51   Adam Skelton V35MUnattached    
1422:07   Karl Sheehan S30MUnattached    
1522:09   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone21:1520:239.5 
1622:23   Gordon Pyrah  V35MValley Hill20:1918:556.8 
1722:26   David Nuttall  V55MRotherham21:5019:2113.6 
1822:32   David Bibby  V45MKimberworth21:5021:5016.8 
1922:49   Russell Dodd V45MUnattached    
2023:01   Pat Goodall PBV60WTotley23:0122:4013.1 
2123:19   Steve Marren V50MUnattached    
2223:20   Paul Mahaffey V35MUnattached    
2323:46   Michael Jell V50MKimberworth Striders RC    
2424:14   James Fryers  U15MPenistone22:5320:5811.0 
2524:24   Jeremy Brayshaw SBV65MTotley24:2424:0518.2 
2624:41   Samantha James  S30WKimberworth22:2719:5914.8 
2724:44   Nick Aguila V45MUnattached    
2824:52   Judith Mallon SBV50WValley Hill24:4124:2817.9 
2925:06   Peter Fowler V40MUnattached    
3025:09   Nicola Jayne Tunmore V40WUnattached    
3125:16   Lianne Oldale S25WUnattached    
3225:20   Roderick Rivers  V65MKimberworth24:5624:1921.1 
3325:36   Leslie Evans V50MUnattached    
3425:49   Ashley Barwick  V45MValley Hill24:1223:1613.9 
3525:56   Michelle Lockwood V40WUnattached    
3626:08   Tracey Taylor  V40WUnattached25:4925:4924.3 
3726:33   Paul Fryers  V45MPenistone23:0622:0111.0 
3826:58   Wayne Neil Foster V40MUnattached    
3926:59   Eliza Barlow  V35WValley Hill25:0824:3623.6 
4027:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4227:17   Wendy Duggan  V40WValley Hill25:1425:1423.5 
4327:48   Mark Andrew Rollitt V50MUnattached    
4427:50   Louise Siddall V40WUnattached    
4527:51   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth25:5723:2717.8 
4628:13   Lauren Jones  V35WSutton Runners23:2920:5713.9 
4728:14   Catherine Luty V45WUnattached    
4828:18   Suzanne Hague V50WValley Hill Runners    
4928:19   Tracey Whitaker V50WUnattached    
5029:01   Emma Williams S30WSweatshop Running Community    
5129:08   Lisa Gibson V40WKimberworth Striders RC    
5229:08   Liz Burley S30WKimberworth Striders RC    
5329:33   Liz Gregory  V45WTotley27:0723:3818.3 
5429:44   Melissa Hunt V40WKimberworth Striders RC    
5529:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5630:22   Chris Eaves S30MUnattached    
5730:23   Ben Lancaster S30MUnattached    
5830:38   Verity Eyre V35WUnattached    
5930:44   Dean Bassett S25MUnattached    
6030:51   Chantil Calvert V40WKimberworth Striders RC    
6131:20   Yvonne Howitt  V40WKimberworth30:0729:0425.9 
6231:26   Kerry Middleton V40WUnattached    
6331:58   Beth Burras S25WUnattached    
6432:37   Gemma Tate SBS30WValley Hill30:5229:2925.2 
6532:38   Kevin Randall  S30MValley Hill22:1320:5412.5 
6633:07   Reiah Nagi V45MUnattached    
6733:23   Becky Hall S25WUnattached    
6833:49   Michelle Taylor  V55WKimberworth33:1130:0731.3 
6934:35   Rachel Haldenby  V40WGainsborough & Morton33:3633:2826.1 
7035:53   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
7136:46   Shane Kendrick V40MUnattached    
7236:46   Hannah Kendrick U11WUnattached    
7338:55   Sabi Akram V50WUnattached