CC6 League External Results
Winchester
3 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club9.4 
10NT   Robert Murray V35MHardley7.2 
100NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC18.2 
101NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC24.3 
102NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey34.9 
11NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley2.1 
12NT   Toby Burrows SENMRomsey17.4 
13NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.6 
14NT   Russell Wynn V40MNew Forest Runners3.2 
15NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton6.2 
16NT   Steve Wallington V55MTotton9.4 
17NT   Steve Wardle V40MNew Forest Runners6.5 
18NT   Toby Greenfield V35MStubbington Green7.5 
19NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey0.2 
2NT   Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.4 
20NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.2 
21NT   Robert Cranstone V55MRoyal Manor of Portland6.6 
22NT   Matthew Brearley V50MLymington Triathlon Club5.8 
23NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.0 
24NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.9 
25NT   Michael Mcmahon V45MLordshill5.3 
26NT   Robert Daniel Agar SENMLordshill4.6 
27NT   Stephen Williams SENMStubbington Green9.3 
28NT   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill3.9 
29NT   Jordan McRitchie U17MStubbington Green4.3 
3NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.2 
30NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC6.6 
31NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners3.9 
32NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners10.5 
33NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.9 
34NT   Angus Coull V45MEastleigh RC5.0 
35NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton10.7 
36NT   Dan LathamSENMHardley  
37NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton15.0 
38NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth7.7 
39NT   Johnathan MarsdenSENMTotton  
4NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC1.5 
40NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill11.2 
41NT   Martin Stevens V35MLordshill6.4 
42NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill9.6 
43NT   Stuart Judd V45MNew Forest Runners12.8 
44NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners11.5 
45NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC7.3 
46NT   Adrian Smith V60MLymington Triathlon Club23.4 
47NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley9.7 
48NT   Michael Snowden V40MEastleigh RC8.7 
49NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green10.8 
5NT   Mike Bisson V35MLordshill0.1 
50NT   Mark Pocock V40MEastleigh RC3.0 
51NT   David Seymour V50MWessex RR28.3 
52NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill13.9 
53NT   Mike Mattingly V55MLordshill9.4 
54NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.4 
55NT   Mark Darcy V40MHardley25.1 
56NT   Peter Ellis V55MTotton11.2 
57NT   Andy DonnV40MStubbington Green  
58NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green11.1 
59NT   Steve DunfordV60MWessex  
6NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill0.9 
60NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC8.4 
61NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton24.5 
62NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton13.2 
63NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC13.6 
64NT   Paul WhitakerV50MRomsey  
65NT   Alistair LongworthSENMTotton  
66NT   Brian BakerV40MLymington Tri  
67NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton13.1 
68NT   Mike Bath V45MEastleigh RC11.8 
69NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners18.2 
7NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill-0.1 
70NT   Ian Banks V55MHardley18.1 
71NT   Jim DoelV40MEastleigh  
72NT   Jonathan Kitchen SENMLordshill8.6 
73NT   Matthew Whitlocke SENMLordshill14.1 
74NT   Andy Simpson V50MHardley21.4 
75NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth18.8 
76NT   David Murray V50MTotton26.8 
77NT   Chris Stapleford V55MStubbington Green11.3 
78NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley23.1 
79NT   Julian Smith V55MNew Forest Runners15.0 
8NT   Mike PageSENMHardley  
80NT   Tony KendrickV50MTotton  
81NT   Chris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners14.7 
82NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill18.3 
83NT   Nicholas Pink V40MEastleigh RC14.3 
84NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.2 
85NT   Mike MillsV60MTotton  
86NT   Allan DareSENMTotton  
87NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton20.8 
88NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC17.3 
89NT   Dean Pettitt V40MEastleigh RC15.8 
9NT   Tom EnglandSENMHardley  
90NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill18.0 
91NT   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC18.0 
92NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley14.6 
93NT   Steve BattenSENMTotton  
94NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley14.0 
95NT   Robert Wells V40MHardley17.9 
96NT   Timothy Sly V45MLordshill16.9 
97NT   Alan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club32.8 
98NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey35.5 
99NT   Richard WiddopV60MWessex  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jo Haley V35WTotton8.5 
10NT   Alice Burch SENWTotton14.6 
11NT   Lynda Brown V40WRomsey26.4 
12NT   Esther Hardie V35WTotton9.0 
13NT   Jane Morgan V55WHardley13.5 
14NT   Lynn McDonagh V45WHardley12.6 
15NT   Katherine Charles U17WNew Forest Runners12.1 
16NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton17.6 
17NT   Lottie LordSENWStubbington Green  
18NT   Rebecca LurcockSENWRomsey  
19NT   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill12.6 
2NT   Beccy LordSENWStubbington Green  
20NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton29.9 
21NT   Katrin Pritchard V50WNew Forest Runners14.8 
22NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill12.0 
23NT   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill14.4 
24NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners18.2 
25NT   Angela Corrie SENWLordshill14.2 
26NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC10.7 
27NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton13.6 
28NT   Sarah Nangle V35WEastleigh RC15.0 
29NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey17.6 
3NT   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green7.4 
30NT   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners16.0 
31NT   Georgia Duddridge V45WNew Forest Runners18.5 
32NT   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill13.3 
33NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.4 
34NT   Suzanne Gardner V40WHalterworth18.6 
35NT   Kirsty RickmanSENWLordshill  
36NT   Sandra Judd V40WHalterworth17.2 
37NT   Mandy Judd V50WNew Forest Runners18.2 
38NT   Emily Smith V35WLordshill15.2 
39NT   Anna Duignan V65WRomsey22.1 
4NT   Sarah CranstoneV50WStubbington Green  
40NT   Liz Slade V45WRomsey35.2 
41NT   Catherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners17.8 
42NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners23.5 
43NT   Sara McRitchie V40WStubbington Green/Unattached17.8 
44NT   Alison Kaines V50WTotton23.7 
45NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC21.8 
46NT   Pam Kemp V50WStubbington Green24.8 
47NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey  
48NT   Katherine Chamberlain V40WStubbington Green18.1 
49NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton20.4 
5NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton8.7 
50NT   Marion Kelly V45WRomsey18.1 
51NT   Diana Davis V60WTotton24.6 
52NT   Sandy Wright V50WEastleigh RC23.6 
53NT   Jo SkinnerSENWTotton  
54NT   Stephanie Dibden V60WEastleigh RC35.4 
55NT   Helen Newberry V50WEastleigh RC26.2 
56NT   Yvonne Cooley V60WEastleigh RC30.1 
57NT   Beverley Rawlings V40WLordshill28.3 
58NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey27.9 
59NT   Liz SmithV40WLordshill  
6NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green11.4 
60NT   Ruihua HouV40WLordshill  
61NT   Pam Bungay V55WTotton28.2 
62NT   Carole Bailey V50WHardley30.5 
63NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton22.1 
64NT   Wendy Couper V70WRomsey29.8 
65NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
7NT   Lydia Browning V40WEastleigh RC7.3 
8NT   Jacquie Barlow V40WTotton13.5 
9NT   Emma HopkinsSENWLordshill