Lloyd parkrun # 259 External Results
Lloyd Park
29 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:40   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon18:1317:372.7 
219:45   Jose Concha  S20MCroydon18:0518:0512.6 
320:03   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon18:4118:410.8 
420:16   Rachel Lindley  V35WStriders of Croydon18:4118:284.3 
520:17   Steve Corfield V50MUnattached    
620:59   Alice Rudd  S25WLordshill19:4719:005.2 
721:00   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:1419:365.9 
821:05   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:346.2 
921:09   Joseph Ibe V35MUnattached    
1021:10   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:2318:283.3 
1121:12   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:226.5 
1221:19   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon21:1219:246.2 
1321:20   Richard Taylor S30MUnattached    
1421:32   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:4019:0310.5 
1521:33   Alex Dunn U15MUnattached    
1621:37   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:3119:457.9 
1721:40   Andy P Coombe  V45MUnattached20:0419:4613.8 
1821:46   Jon Dean V55MUnattached    
1921:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:55   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
2122:07   Nick Voute  SENMUnattached20:0618:408.8 
2222:08   Carol Evans  V50WSouth London/Settle21:4719:3017.0 
2322:10   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
2422:19   Edmund Shaw-Smith V45MUnattached    
2522:21   Pehr Eriksson SBV45MUnattached22:1220:539.2 
2622:25   Pete Vallance S30MUnattached    
2722:26   Paul Squires V45MUnattached    
2822:33   Andrew McGovern  V40MSerpentine19:5519:458.7 
2922:45   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:1320:1811.1 
3022:54   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2819:2510.1 
3123:07   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4821:2712.8 
3223:08   Joseph Lucas SBU18MCroydon22:4520:5723.0 
3323:08   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
3423:13   Phil Rudd S25MUnattached    
3523:13   Henry Channon  U11MOxford City19:3918:184.2 
3623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:29   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
3823:45   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:1421:1411.3 
3924:01   Greg Lawrence V60MForesters RC    
4024:03   Paul Etheridge V55MUnattached    
4124:03   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:5022:3213.3 
4224:05   Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
4324:09   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3319:317.5 
4424:13   Christian Dada S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
4524:15   Brendan Lee S25MUnattached    
4624:21   Mark Anderson  V45MUnattached20:5020:248.3 
4724:32   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
4824:40   Seun Alayande S20MUnattached    
4924:43   George Ogden U15MSouth London Harriers    
5024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5125:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:10   Timothy Jenkins S30MUnattached    
5325:23   Andy Evans SBV55MSettle25:2317:3418.6 
5425:24   James Russell S30MUnattached    
5525:28   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached23:4722:5413.3 
5625:31   Lucas Jones U15MUnattached    
5725:43   Carl Barthram S25MUnattached    
5825:46   Joe Butler S30MUnattached    
5925:47   Rian Henry  SENMUnattached21:5520:4114.0 
6025:52   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:3825:1117.8 
6125:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:55   Brenhan Heath  V40MStriders of Croydon24:0722:3415.2 
6326:02   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached24:3423:1315.8 
6426:06   Noel O'Reilly V55MUnattached    
6526:12   Gavin Osborne S30MUnattached    
6626:19   Alice Maingay  U15WCroydon25:0024:1212.8 
6726:23   Edward Wells S30MUnattached    
6826:24   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:2824:2818.9 
6926:24   Henry B. J. Atkinson SBSENMUnattached24:3924:3928.1 
7026:27   Monty F. P. Atkinson U11MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
7126:32   Nicholas Lee U11MUnattached    
7226:36   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
7326:45   Piotr Czeczko S30MUnattached    
7426:45   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:5622:4717.1 
7527:04   Paul Teague S25MUnattached    
7627:07   Alex Pooley S20MUnattached    
7727:08   Helen Etheridge S25WUnattached    
7827:12   George Campbell PBV50MFleet & Crookham27:1227:1231.1 
7927:24   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2121.3 
8027:25   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached25:3024:0216.2 
8127:28   Phil Mazur SBV55MStriders of Croydon26:3422:5127.7 
8227:37   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached23:1320:0710.2 
8327:38   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London22:3322:3312.7 
8427:38   Nicolas Ito Aramendia U11MUnattached    
8527:41   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
8627:51   Shalina Alabaksh V40WUnattached    
8727:52   Francesca Barrington S20WUnattached    
8828:00   Isabelle Kita PBV50WStriders of Croydon28:0027:1822.0 
8928:03   Ellen Swygart S25WUnattached    
9028:03   Kay Swygart S25WUnattached    
9128:04   Yasushi Ito V50MUnattached    
9228:06   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon23:3922:2813.6 
9328:11   Kasia Stec V35WUnattached    
9428:13   Anthony Scott  V50MUnattached23:3121:4219.8 
9528:15   Colin Adams  SENMUnattached24:5624:3018.1 
9628:21   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:4825:3821.4 
9728:29   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4818.1 
9828:33   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
9928:35   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached24:2823:0720.9 
10028:38   Jeremy Barrington V55MUnattached    
10128:41   Vasi Maier S25MUnattached    
10228:42   Jennifer Little V35WUnattached    
10328:42   Jamie Lee U11MUnattached    
10428:52   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached26:5126:5121.2 
10529:00   Jared Thompson U11MUnattached    
10629:02   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached22:4422:4416.1 
10729:04   Meike Weiser V40WUnattached    
10829:07   Peter Mills V40MUnattached    
10929:10   Melanie Hinds V40WStriders of Croydon AC    
11029:13   Caroline McLellan S20WUnattached    
11129:29   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
11229:45   Caleb Thompson U11MUnattached    
11329:46   Grant Walker V45MUnattached    
11429:53   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
11529:54   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached26:0026:0021.5 
11629:56   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
11730:02   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
11830:04   Kathryn Bradford S25WUnattached    
11930:06   George Hawkswood S30MUnattached    
12030:08   Zubair Hamed S30MUnattached    
12130:13   Louisa Bravery V40WUnattached    
12230:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:19   Irvine Bloomfield V35MUnattached    
12430:20   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
12530:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:43   Lynn Seymour V45WStriders of Croydon AC    
12730:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12831:01   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4324.5 
12931:09   Heather Sinclair S30WUnattached    
13031:10   Justin Atkinson  V40MUnattached26:5223:1428.6 
13131:12   Philip Lee V40MUnattached    
13231:25   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2624.7 
13331:37   Katie Thompson S30WUnattached    
13431:46   Ifetobi Salako  U15MCroydon26:0822:062.7 
13532:00   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
13632:07   Andrew Diamantis  V40MStriders of Croydon28:3026:0332.1 
13732:10   Amber Bloomfield  U11WCroydon29:4524:0613.0 
13832:12   Agata Stec S25WUnattached    
13932:14   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
14032:17   Neil Holloway  V65MUnattached28:1627:1321.0 
14132:21   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
14232:32   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
14332:32   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0116.2 
14432:41   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
14532:44   Julianne Marriott SBV35WUnattached32:4425:2928.3 
14633:09   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon31:3527:0227.1 
14733:18   Edwyn Wood V45MUnattached    
14833:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14933:26   Pandie Bronsdon V45WUnattached    
15033:53   Ricky Thompson V35MUnattached    
15133:54   Sarah Morgan S30WUnattached    
15233:57   Mark Herbert V50MThe Salvation Army    
15333:59   Ruchita Khatri V35WUnattached    
15434:04   William Pond U11MUnattached    
15534:05   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:0933:0931.6 
15634:08   Hazel Perks U11WStriders of Croydon AC    
15734:08   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3318:574.1 
15834:22   Linda Litchfield V50WUnattached    
15934:24   Nicola Wood V35WUnattached    
16034:34   Mark West U15MUnattached    
16134:36   Dominic Bradford S25MUnattached    
16234:37   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1625.8 
16334:39   Robynne Mouissie S25WUnattached    
16434:39   Nico Mouissie S30MUnattached    
16535:00   Ron West V50MUnattached    
16635:31   Lesley Thompson V35WUnattached    
16735:55   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
16837:16   Kyra Powell U15WUnattached    
16937:42   Simon Powell V40MUnattached    
17037:43   Sian Powell U15WUnattached    
17137:56   Alexandra Parry  SENWUnattached35:5828:1127.0 
17237:56   James Robinson S30MUnattached    
17338:12   Jo Pond V35WUnattached    
17438:13   Anikie Maguire V35WUnattached    
17538:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17638:38   Becky Campbell V35WUnattached    
17738:40   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
17838:40   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
17939:06   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached33:5733:5732.1 
18039:44   Sue Witherow V45WUnattached    
18140:06   Fiona Hunt U11WUnattached    
18240:15   Julie Corfield U18WUnattached    
18340:34   Lloyd Townsend V60MUnattached    
18440:37   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
18540:38   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
18640:44   Andy Wagon V40MUnattached    
18741:33   Ryan Wamer U15MUnattached    
18842:34   Louise Simpson T11/F11  S30WSouthend/Barking25:0223:3624.3 
18942:35   Asisat Lamina S30WStriders of Croydon AC    
19042:35   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4120:439.8 
19142:57   Michelle MacCarthy S20WUnattached    
19244:19   Isabel MacCarthy S20WUnattached    
19346:16   Jun Catbagan V60MUnattached    
19446:22   Ruby Little U11WUnattached    
19546:23   Alice Hunt U11WUnattached    
19646:24   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
19750:11   Natalie Seymour S20WUnattached    
19850:12   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon42:4439:3632.5 
19950:34   Ella Jones U15WUnattached    
20050:52   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon34:5530:1631.4 
20150:53   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon26:4825:5622.7