North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
5 Dec 15
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lachlan Finch U11MSaffron AC4.9 
10NT   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC8.0 
11NT   Oliver House U15MNene Valley22.1 
12NT   Dougie LoweU11MSaffron AC  
13NT   Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough10.1 
14NT   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC10.9 
15NT   Ben Brooker U11MKettering9.9 
16NT   Joe Garner U13MNene Valley14.4 
17NT   Freddie MellorsU11MHeanor  
18NT   Imogen ArmstrongU11WBlackwell & Dist  
19NT   Tom BaileyU11MHeanor  
2NT   Billy O'Sullivan U13MDerby8.6 
20NT   Madeleine Tatham U11WAmber Valley & Erewash11.7 
21NT   Abbie LimmingtonU11WRushcliffe  
22NT   Lottie Hemmings U11WNene Valley7.2 
23NT   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.6 
24NT   Issac FellU11MNene Valley  
25NT   Freddie SandersU11MOWLS  
26NT   Danny Ray MurdenU11MSaffron AC  
27NT   Drew BirtelteU11WDerby  
28NT   Alex Galpin U13MBourne10.2 
29NT   Sarah Bourne U11WDerby8.1 
3NT   Jack StrettonU11MLeicester Cori  
30NT   Scarlett Lewin U11WSaffron AC18.7 
31NT   Joshua Phillips U11MAmber Valley & Erewash20.7 
32NT   Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.4 
33NT   Joe PartridgeU11MOWLS  
34NT   J HughesU11WNotts AC  
35NT   James TansleyU11MSaffron AC  
36NT   Hannah Moody U13WBlackwell & District22.1 
37NT   Elliot UnknownU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
38NT   Flo LissamanU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
39NT   Florence Hagger U11WSaffron AC14.1 
4NT   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC5.0 
40NT   Amelia LoweU11MHarborough  
41NT   Joseph Bennett U11MAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
42NT   Sophie WellsU11WOWLS  
43NT   Unknown RunnerU11M   
44NT   Finley BryanU11MHeanor  
45NT   Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC14.2 
46NT   Aoife ReiduU11WRushcliffe  
47NT   Amber WrabelowskiU11WSaffron AC  
48NT   Kelsey Rowley U11WHeanor15.3 
49NT   O DownesU11MNotts AC  
5NT   Toby OwanayeU11MOWLS  
50NT   Amy Rouse U13WShelton12.2 
51NT   Zoe Morgan Williams U13WHarborough21.8 
52NT   Faith CrummeyU11WOWLS  
53NT   Dan Galpin U13MBourne18.9 
54NT   Breesha Ward U11WBlackwell & District36.0 
55NT   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton13.2 
56NT   Madison TorbuttU11WWreake & Soar Valley AC  
57NT   Eva Mae Kerry U13WSutton-in-Ashfield27.7 
58NT   Daisy BoswellU11WBlackwell & Dist  
59NT   Betsy ButlerU11WRushcliffe  
6NT   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby4.1 
7NT   Destiny Nicholson U11WWreake Runners23.0 
8NT   Corey Rose U13MDerby4.7 
9NT   Amelia Chrispin U11WNewark AC5.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Dylan Bowley U13MKettering1.1 
213:39   Tom Spencer U13MChesterfield2.4 
413:45   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe0.9 
513:58   Fran Highton-DurrantU13MAmber Valley  
614:02   Daniel Carter U13M4Life Tri17.5 
714:18   Joseph Currie U13MMatlock2.9 
814:20   Lewis Edge U13MRushcliffe6.4 
914:23   Oscar Cousins U13MChesterfield4.3 
1014:25   Samuel Oakley U13MNene Valley5.1 
1114:28   Stanley Clarke U13MSutton-in-Ashfield7.8 
1214:38   Luca Mayes U13MCorby0.1 
1314:39   Toby Gill U13MMatlock21.4 
1314:42   Ben Smith U13MNewark AC1.8 
1414:59   Harvey Hancock U13MPeterborough3.7 
1515:00   Stan Dickenson U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.0 
1615:04   Matthew Church U13MNene Valley7.8 
1715:12   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield8.1 
1815:15   Tom PollardU13MRushcliffe  
1915:23   Ethan Roberts U13MDerby16.1 
2015:31   Sam Marsh U13MHeanor1.5 
2115:34   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U13M4Life Tri8.3 
2215:35   Jonny JamiesonU13MDerby  
2315:36   Matt WoodhallU13MMansfield Harriers  
2415:40   Sam Garner U13MNene Valley7.3 
2515:41   Curtis Moss U13MMansfield19.5 
2615:42   B ConibearU13M4 Life Tri  
2715:44   Ed Parry U13MRushcliffe3.5 
2815:46   Jonathan HawkinsU13MAmber Valley  
2915:54   Dan Brown U13MChesterfield4.7 
3016:00   Tom MiddletonU13MNene Valley  
3116:03   Lewis Boswell U13MBlackwell & District2.9 
3216:10   Freddie Burton U13MDerby18.8 
3316:14   Oliver Holford U13MDerby10.8 
3416:22   George Wilkinson U13MBlackwell & District12.6 
3516:29   Kia AndrewsU13MDerby  
3616:30   Luke GallardU13MDerby  
3716:31   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor12.5 
3816:50   Jake Charters U13MWorksop14.9 
3917:05   H Beech-McPhilU13MNotts A C  
4017:54   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley11.1 
4117:59   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU13MMansfield Harriers  
4219:27   J RobertsU13MNotts A C  
43NT   Kyle Rowley U13MHeanor8.5 
44NT   Joe Jackson U13MDerby26.1 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:52   Libby Coleman U15WSutton-in-Ashfield4.5 
214:07   Lily Winfield U15WHeanor11.7 
314:51   Ashleigh Armstrong U15WHeanor15.2 
415:08   Molly Hudson U15WDerby4.2 
515:20   Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash9.2 
615:27   Josie Fortune U15WNene Valley8.0 
715:50   Ellie Piccaver U15WNene Valley8.1 
816:05   Ella Ingram U15WDerby15.2 
916:25   Florence Reed U15WNotts23.4 
1016:41   Katie Lancaster U15WMansfield15.7 
1116:46   Mollie Daniels U15WDerby24.0 
1216:55   Eleanor Crago U15WBlackwell & District32.9 
1316:59   Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC12.8 
1417:11   Anna Warrington U15WNene Valley30.3 
1517:13   Rebecca HazeltonU15WMansfield Harriers  
1617:18   Jasmine GirchaU15WDerby  
1717:20   Paula Naylor U15WNene Valley17.7 
1817:39   Amelia Gould U15WNotts10.0 
1917:40   Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC14.3 
2018:01   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe15.8 
2118:16   Kayleigh Odom U15WUnattached24.8 
2218:24   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield9.5 
2318:27   Martina Thorpe U15WSutton-in-Ashfield14.4 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Molly Peel U13WBourne7.8 
214:59   Hollie Gamble U13WWreake & Soar Valley7.0 
315:33   Maya Todd McIntyre U13WRushcliffe3.7 
415:44   Freya Batkin U13WKettering11.2 
515:49   Mia Brockway U13WKettering12.0 
615:50   Lauren McNeillU13WNotts A C  
715:59   Helen Bourne U13WDerby14.9 
816:05   Calypso PriestlyU13WNene Valley  
916:11   Abbie Darnell U13WChesterfield14.4 
1016:25   Katie Tasker U13WNene Valley9.3 
1116:35   Caitlin Elliott U13WSutton-in-Ashfield9.5 
1216:37   Amber Smith U17WAmber Valley & Erewash23.5 
1316:48   Jess RemingtonU13WRushcliffe AC  
1416:50   Harriet Cross U13WSutton-in-Ashfield18.9 
1517:03   Paige Vick U13WMansfield24.6 
1617:05   Nancy Britten U13WRushcliffe7.2 
1717:08   Eleanor Sabin U13WBlackwell & District21.4 
1817:16   Holly Newman-ElseU13WBlackwell & District  
1917:18   Lucy RathboneU13W4 Life Tri Club  
2117:27   Harriet BarkerU13WNewark AC  
2217:29   Indiya Gannon U13WBlackwell & District10.9 
2317:40   Holly Wadeson U13WBlackwell & District29.7 
2417:42   Yasmin Nutt U13WNotts8.2 
2518:03   Leoni GreggU13WChesterfield  
2618:15   Ysa MurdeU13WSaffron AC  
2718:30   Millie Weller U13WNene Valley20.2 
2819:03   Angelica Oparinde U13WDerby29.1 
2820:00   Abigail Green U13WRushcliffe11.0 
2920:05   Eleanor Peel U13WBourne19.6 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:38   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-0.5 
217:39   Fynn Batkin U15MKettering-0.5 
317:41   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-0.5 
417:49   Milan Campion U15MNotts-0.3 
517:52   William Tighe U15MChesterfield-0.2 
617:54   Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley1.5 
717:55   Dylan George U15MChesterfield0.5 
818:12   Aaron Hunt U15MGrantham AC-0.9 
918:26   Elliot Meylan U15MChesterfield3.7 
1018:28   William Tucker U15MGrantham AC0.8 
1118:37   Luke Ward U15MDerby1.2 
1218:40   Archie Richardson U15MLincoln Wellington-1.7 
1318:41   Nandeli Pelembe U15MNene Valley3.6 
1418:44   Ethan Ellison U15MNene Valley12.3 
1518:49   Jacob Cousins U15MChesterfield2.7 
1618:50   Mapesho MutumkaU15MNene Valley  
1718:58   Ollie OakleyU15MNene Valley  
1818:59   Joshua Cannell U15MKettering4.6 
1919:02   Jake Martin U15MDerby2.7 
2019:10   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield1.2 
2119:20   Jude Bush U15MDerby0.3 
2219:21   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts-0.2 
2319:26   Morgan Potter U15MCorby4.6 
2419:39   Thomas Wright U15MDerby2.9 
2519:56   Jack Speake U15MNotts23.5 
2620:01   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton U15MNene Valley8.6 
2720:14   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor11.7 
2820:26   Mikey Broomhead U15MChesterfield9.4 
2920:39   Joe Woodhead U15MDerby19.8 
3020:59   Ewan Carson U15MDerby6.4 
3121:16   Callum Core U15MBurton24.5 
3221:17   Dan LawerenceU15MNene Valley  
3321:32   Matt DowlingU15MNene Valley  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:08   Olivia Mathias U17WNewark AC5.1 
219:25   Elizabeth Pennington U17WNotts6.1 
319:31   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley4.2 
419:36   Bethany Williams U17WMansfield1.7 
519:49   May Roberts U17WMansfield8.3 
620:07   Lauren Miller U17WNewark AC10.9 
720:13   Elana Albery U17WKettering9.9 
820:22   Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2.3 
920:39   Bethan Hudson U17WDerby7.6 
1020:43   Sophie Moss U17WKettering9.8 
1120:59   Emily TownsU17W4 Life Tri  
1221:07   Niamh Watson U17WHarborough16.3 
1321:24   Chalogh HollinsU17WDerby   
1421:43   Mollie Watson U17WHarborough15.5 
1521:47   Olivia Ozkan U17WNene Valley24.3 
1621:49   Amber Owens U17WNewark AC6.2 
1721:54   Megan Clarke U17WNotts11.1 
1822:04   Charlotte Oakes U17WWorksop23.3 
1922:05   Megan Bould U17WDerby13.2 
2022:08   Lauren Wilcox U17WDerby24.5 
2122:09   Megan Hunt U17WRetford7.8 
2222:32   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor10.3 
2322:34   Amy Robinson U17WKettering12.2 
2423:04   Imogen Woodard U17WNene Valley11.1 
2524:41   Molly Bennett U17WBourne19.3 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:29   Archie Rayner U17MMansfield-0.4 
222:59   Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester1.1 
323:59   Joseph TufinU17MRushcliffe  
424:03   Cameron Everist U17MBourne5.3 
524:07   Harry Purdell U17MLeicester5.7 
624:18   Matt BuchananU17MMansfield  
724:28   Sam Allen U17MChesterfield2.6 
824:52   Austin Herbert U17MNene Valley4.6 
925:15   Joseph Briggs U17MChesterfield9.7 
1025:27   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley0.2 
1125:50   Scott Taylor U17MBourne3.6 
1226:15   Nathan Davey U17MNene Valley21.4 
1326:26   Christian HowittU17MAmber Valley  
1427:09   Adam Ward U17MNotts2.8 
1528:51   Christopher GouldU17MAmber Valley  
1629:29   Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne8.8 
1729:51   M NoirU17MNotts AC  
1831:04   S IbeggazineU17MNotts AC  
1932:53   James Dwyer U17MNotts17.6 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:54   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni0.8 
226:55   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood0.9 
328:04   Natalie Burns SENWLincoln Wellington/Police4.8 
428:16   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby6.4 
528:27   Cat Foley-Wray SENWNene Valley14.0 
628:33   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts10.0 
729:11   Natalie Weir SENWDerby1.7 
829:23   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
929:41   Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV1.4 
1030:36   Alice Ritchie U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni7.7 
1130:52   Georgina Weston U23WNotts9.8 
1231:00   Natatia Williams U20WNotts16.3 
1331:04   Nicky Morgan V45WNene Valley/Peterborough13.3 
1431:06   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.5 
1531:11   Lucy HolmesSENWRipley RC  
1631:31   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton/Leicester Uni8.1 
1731:39   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.7 
1831:59   Ruth Jones V35WNene Valley6.7 
Page: 1 2 3