Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
19 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Rosie Keane SENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.6 
213:02   Steph McCall U23WSouth London1.4 
313:02   Emma Macready SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border4.7 
413:04   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.9 
513:04   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWShaftesbury Barnet-0.6 
613:08   Georgina Schwiening U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC0.5 
713:10   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets5.2 
813:12   Rebecca Murray U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.2 
913:14   Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory3.4 
1013:22   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine3.2 
1113:31   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni1.1 
1213:33   Leigh Lattimore SENWHarrow4.7 
1313:42   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton2.1 
1413:48   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey1.3 
1513:52   Charlotte Tara Murphy U20WWest Suffolk2.3 
1613:54   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
1713:57   Philippa Bowden U23WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London-0.1 
1813:59   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate4.0 
1914:00   Katherine Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.1Click your Clock logo
2014:03   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
2114:08   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
2214:17   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County5.1 
2314:18   Hannah NovakovicSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
2414:20   Beth Hubbard U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni8.7 
2514:23   Sally Judd V40WChelmsford4.0 
2614:24   Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon5.3 
2714:28   Emily Gelder V40WDulwich/Cambridge H8.4 
2814:30   Lucy Waterlow V35WSt. Albans Striders5.7 
2914:32   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave5.9 
3014:34   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich6.3 
3114:35   Rose Ellis U20WChichester10.6 
3214:41   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine7.4 
3314:41   Sarah WinterSENWThe Stragglers  
3414:41   Rebecca Nkoane V40WChiltern5.9 
3514:43   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine15.0 
3614:51   Victoria Buck V40WKent7.1 
3714:52   Teresa Murphy V35WKent4.6 
3814:52   Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4.9 
3914:54   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States12.7 
4014:58   Hannah Knapton U20WWinchester6.7 
4115:08   Nikki Gray SENWReading RR7.0 
4215:08   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.5 
4315:11   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia19.8 
4415:11   Krissy Lloyd V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
4515:13   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.5 
4615:13   Millie Solway U17WCity of Norwich4.7 
4715:14   Katherine Mertens SENWEaling Southall & Middx17.0 
4815:15   Kathryn DittonSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
4915:17   Sue McdonaldV40WSouth London Harriers  
5015:18   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.8 
5115:19   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill5.7 
5215:20   Sophie Kelleher U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni13.1 
5315:20   Amber Wallace U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2.6 
5415:21   Alana Spiers U20WSouthampton12.0 
5515:21   Deborah Glover V40WWells City/Yeovil Town10.4 
5615:28   Amy Bream U23WHavant/Portsmouth Uni14.6 
5715:28   Georgie Bowett U17WCity of Norwich3.3 
5815:39   Ciara Williams SENWHillingdon8.6 
5915:39   Hannah Bliss U23WOverton5.9 
6015:41   Denise Bridges V45WWoodstock12.2 
6115:42   Susanna Harrison V50WGuildford & Godalming6.7 
6215:48   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
6315:48   Sasha Houghton V40WTonbridge7.8 
6415:53   Hannah Czarnowski U20WTonbridge7.8 
6515:55   Kathy Peters U20WCrawley7.2 
6616:00   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
6716:00   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine17.2 
6816:00   Kate Crawford V35WHerne Hill10.1 
6916:01   Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers21.1 
7016:02   Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC6.4 
7116:05   Fiona Slevin-Brown V45WSandhurst12.0 
7216:05   Ruth Jones V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey6.6 
7316:07   Kayleigh Johns U20WCity of Portsmouth13.3 
7416:20   Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni10.7 
7516:20   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London9.7 
7616:22   Camilla MoyleV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
7716:27   Anna Klaptocz U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni20.0 
7816:39   Heather Haggis SENWLondon City Runners11.5 
7916:52   Lauren EckleySENWSt Albans Striders  
8016:52   Susanna Ditton SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UW Aberystwyth23.5 
8116:58   Lara Werrett V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond13.2 
8217:01   India George U20WWest Suffolk17.6 
8317:17   Anna Corby U20WCroydon8.6 
8417:26   Abi FarnworthSENWReading AC - D Team  
8517:54   Deirdre Heydecker V60WSt. Albans Striders10.9 
8618:08   Ruth Kerr V45WBedford & County14.5 
8718:33   Samantha Whalley V40WReading RR14.4 
8818:54   Paula FudgeV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
8921:48   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley25.3 
3.851KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10.1 
213:30   Peters NatashaSENWBedford & County AC  
313:34   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WShaftesbury Barnet5.2 
413:36   Suzi Boast SENWBedford & County7.5 
513:38   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley2.9 
613:55   Harris LeahSENWWorthing & District Harriers  
713:56   Georgia Fear U20WHighgate4.7 
814:05   Daisy D'Santos U20WAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
914:05   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
1014:11   Rachel Baker SENWClapham Chasers4.1 
1114:14   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.7 
1214:15   Alexandra Cook V35WThames Hare & Hounds15.0 
1314:15   Sarah Kinsella SENWStragglers6.4 
1414:21   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton4.6 
1514:25   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.4 
1614:26   Rachel Parlour U20WSt. Albans AC14.6 
1714:36   Tilly Compton StewartSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
1814:37   Emily Moyes U20WWest Suffolk1.9 
1914:40   Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon4.0 
2014:42   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow/Finn Valley7.5 
2114:43   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent7.5 
2214:44   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.1 
2314:46   Hayley HighamsSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
2414:46   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
2514:50   Nadine Lewycky SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada13.6 
2614:53   Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich10.9Click your Clock logo
2714:54   Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni3.3 
2814:56   Andrea PickupV40WDulwich Runners  
2915:00   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni9.0 
3015:01   Ahlem Ben Gueblia SENWSerpentine/France10.8 
3115:06   Susan Shiel-Rankin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni8.1Click your Clock logo
3215:07   Corin Bearpark SENWHavant/Chichester Uni3.6 
3315:09   Michelle Oldham V40WGuildford & Godalming7.1 
3415:11   Sarah Urwin-Mann V40WReading RR/South West Vets7.4 
3515:11   Julia Bailey SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni10.1 
3615:16   Charlotte Baker U20WYeovil/Wells City9.2 
3715:23   Annette Gould SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon13.5 
3815:26   Amy Clarke U17WCity of Norwich5.6 
3915:28   Juliette Roberts V35WArena 807.0 
4015:35   Hannah Morton U20WChiltern7.3 
4115:40   Klara Lyne U20WWinchester13.6 
4215:40   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City15.3 
4315:41   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC13.7 
4415:49   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London4.9 
4515:51   Jeanette KenneallyV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
4615:55   Georgia Walton U20WReading AC3.8 
4715:57   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine7.5 
4815:57   Jasmine McMurray U20WCrawley19.0 
4916:00   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni14.9 
5016:02   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave11.6 
5116:07   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers9.4 
5216:07   Charlotte Reading U20WChichester12.9 
5316:08   Jo Jefferies V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR8.8 
5416:13   Natasha Lodge SENWHerne Hill4.6 
5516:13   Molly Pocock U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
5616:21   Kathryn Williams V50WKent10.6 
5716:23   Lynn Hyde V40WHillingdon12.4 
5816:29   Pippa Major V50WSouth London10.8 
5916:33   SIri Froystad SENWSouthampton/Norway17.0 
6016:35   Victoria Bingham V35WGuildford & Godalming19.2 
6116:36   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx11.4 
6216:40   Bridget GouldSENWWoodstock Harriers  
6316:41   Melissa Berry U20WTonbridge11.2 
6416:41   Caitlin Critchley U20WAldershot, Farnham & District22.8 
6516:43   Naomi Baker U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders15.9 
6616:49   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge10.8 
6716:52   Kim Tyler SENWClapham Chasers13.9 
6817:01   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine12.5 
6917:11   Paula Vine V45WSandhurst15.1 
7017:11   Paula HingV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
7117:20   Frederike Zeltner SENWLondon City AC18.5 
7217:26   Gina Coulson V55WSouth London15.5 
7317:27   Karen Weir V40WRanelagh12.4 
7417:28   Gill Jubb V40WSt. Albans Striders18.5 
7517:29   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5 
7617:36   Ella Saunders U20WReading AC22.7 
7717:44   Jayne Anscombe V45WCity of Portsmouth/Veterans24.5 
7818:39   Charlotte Lewis V35WOverton24.4 
7918:52   Claire Seymour V35WReading RR14.9 
8019:20   Emma Coombes V35WBedford & County13.5 
8119:21   Jules Williams V40WCroydon16.6 
3.851KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.4 
213:31   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H11.0 
313:36   Saron Haileselase SENWCroydon/Ethiopia5.4 
413:44   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.1 
513:52   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.9 
614:01   Hattie Brock U23WHighgate14.8 
714:19   Alice Wood U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni10.5 
814:27   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.2 
914:28   Wendy Webster V35WSt. Albans Striders12.1 
1014:30   Clare ElmsV40WDulwich Runners  
1114:40   Jenny Evans U23WSheffield Uni4.8 
1214:40   Mary James V40WSouth London4.0 
1314:41   Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County6.9 
1414:41   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia5.1 
1514:42   Caroline Hoskins V45WReading RR4.0 
1614:44   Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester13.8 
1714:56   Vicki Clark V40WArena 8010.4 
1814:57   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton/Leicester Uni8.2 
1915:02   Evie Grice U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
2015:06   Rebekah Pantony U20WAldershot, Farnham & District18.5 
2115:08   Jennifer Smith V35WKent6.3 
2215:09   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley9.6 
2315:09   Grazina Narviliene V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania15.6 
2415:10   Eilish O GradySENWHarrow AC  
2515:14   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC6.6 
2615:16   Lianne Lafreniere U20WGuildford & Godalming8.7 
2715:17   Anna Sharp U20WSouthampton7.3 
2815:18   Charlotte Earl SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
2915:34   Amy Billups U20WSouth London5.5 
3015:34   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States7.9 
3115:36   Katie Ferguson SENWClapham Chasers6.5 
3215:37   Susanne Zibung SENWSerpentine/Switzerland16.9 
3315:38   Ali Farrall V40WKent/Wadhurst7.8 
3415:42   Megan Brickell SENWTonbridge/Swansea Uni5.3 
3515:43   Carolyn BoothSENWWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
3615:49   Ruth Chalmers SENWHerne Hill9.4 
3715:53   Hannah Worthington SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3 
3815:53   Pippa Bailey U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students3.3 
3915:55   Kirstie Elliot V35WChiltern13.1 
4016:01   Daisy Gladstone SENWSerpentine9.7 
4116:02   Sarah BealonSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
4216:03   Hester Barsham-Rolfe SENWBelgrave8.8 
4316:04   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC12.7 
4416:05   Pamela WhitterSENWThe Stragglers  
4516:05   Marina StedmanV40WWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow  
4616:07   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary9.9 
4716:10   Cathy UlliottV40WBrighton & Hove City AC  
4816:12   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.8 
4916:13   Anna Bakewell U17WCity of Norwich/BRJ Huntingdon10.1 
5016:15   Karina Eustace SENWClapham Chasers13.1 
5116:25   Michelle Davies SENWRanelagh12.4 
5216:26   Jenny Brewer SENWAbingdon14.4 
5316:30   Chloe Crossman U23WGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2.3 
5416:33   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant15.8 
5516:34   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge8.6 
5616:39   Hannah Croad U20WChichester/Oxford Uni12.8 
5716:44   Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon11.0 
5816:48   Mandy Ruks V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
5916:59   Grace Conroy SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni12.3 
6017:01   Roisin O DonahueSENWReading AC - D Team  
6117:01   Deborah SteerV40WSt Albans Striders  
6217:04   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich23.4 
6317:13   Linda Ingram V45WSouth London13.0 
6417:18   Helen Vizard V40WSandhurst14.2 
6517:19   Ella Harvey SENWLondon City AC26.8 
6617:33   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC16.6 
6717:35   Ilona Kriauzaite SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Lithuania12.1 
6817:37   Becky Herbert V40WCity of Portsmouth24.9 
6917:38   Maggie Palmer V35WOxford City23.3 
7017:44   Jasmine Finlay U20WMarshall Milton Keynes27.8 
7117:48   Zoe White V40WWoodstock14.7 
7217:53   Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley9.0 
7317:54   Pippa Tilney U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10.0 
7417:55   Victora Elbourne SENWRanelagh20.6 
7518:08   Mel HolmesSENWWells City Harriers  
7619:08   Rebecca Costambeys V40WOverton24.4 
7723:56   Ellen Togher V40WReading RR33.2 
3.851KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Amy Clements SENWKent0.6 
213:14   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
313:25   Ashley ScottSENWHighgate Harriers  
Page: 1 2