Cheltenham parkrun # 132 External Results
Cheltenham
22 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Alex Lee PBS30MCheltenham16:1916:01-0.9 
217:48   Jack Brown S25MUnattached    
317:56   Pete Duffy S25MUnattached    
418:07   James Wilkinson  V35MCheltenham17:5517:552.8 
518:17   Guy Copner S25MUnattached    
618:23   Francois Rafferty PBV45MSouthport Waterloo17:4916:560.8 
718:29   Tom Ball PBV35MUnattached18:2918:295.5 
818:35   Josh Hand  S30MAlmost Athletes18:1118:082.3 
918:37   Shawn Townsend S20MUnattached    
1018:39   Sean Lumley  V35MUnattached18:3417:266.7 
1118:46   Bob Pearce  V50MUnattached18:3418:294.1 
1218:51   Alex Davison S30MCheltenham Tri Club    
1318:55   Steve Bartlett S25MUnattached    
1418:59   Simon Jarvis  S20MUnattached17:4317:432.7 
1519:08   Rob Hendy  S25MUnattached19:0018:546.2 
1619:26   Prashanth Kumar Sripathi S30MUnattached    
1719:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:33   David Winchester V35MUnattached    
1919:44   Jason Bliss S30MBritish Military Fitness    
2019:44   Wayne Usher  V40MCLC Striders17:5717:573.9 
2119:44   Steve Hall  V40MCheltenham17:3617:362.5 
2220:00   Andrew Lloyd PBS30MUnattached19:5519:325.7 
2320:10   Steve Martin V50MUnattached    
2420:16   Glenn Capewell S30MUnattached    
2520:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:22   James O'Driscoll S25MUnattached    
2720:27   Robert Goldsmith  V55MUnattached19:5219:528.1 
2820:30   Hannah D'Ambrosio  S25WCheltenham20:1219:078.5 
2920:31   Stu Jones S30MUnattached    
3020:33   Mike Hinton SBS25MUnattached20:3320:048.2 
3120:35   Ryan Page S20MUnattached    
3220:36   Will Day S30MUnattached    
3320:37   Adrian Sanders V35MUnattached    
3420:53   Jenny Parker  S20WCity of York/Manchester Uni/York Acorn19:4819:457.4 
3520:57   Simon Macdonald  V35MUnattached19:2719:278.7 
3621:10   Jack Park U15MUnattached    
3721:10   Andy Park V45MUnattached    
3821:11   Alexander James Coull V40MCLC Striders    
3921:16   Matthew Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
4021:30   Phil Turbard V35MUnattached    
4121:31   Greg Hodges  V35MLordshill21:0221:0220.6 
4221:36   Pete Tripp V40MUnattached    
4321:37   Andy McAllister PBV60MDarwen Dashers21:3721:3713.6 
4421:40   Robert Gillespie V35MUnattached    
4521:41   Robert Dalton-Morris V45MUnattached    
4621:42   Bruce Wilson V40MUnattached    
4721:43   David Hancock  V55MUnattached20:0419:5510.7 
4821:46   Phil Williams V45MCheltenham & County Harriers    
4921:48   Ivan Rodriguez V40MUnattached    
5021:51   Matt Bull V40MUnattached    
5121:53   Dan Musk S20MUnattached    
5221:55   Yuji Kumagai V35MUnattached    
5322:01   Gareth Edwards  V35MCheltenham18:2918:293.6 
5422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:04   Isabel Ovens  U18WCheltenham21:0221:0211.4 
5622:06   Bradley Coates  V40MCLC Striders21:1121:1111.3 
5722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:07   Fred Declerck V40MUnattached    
5922:08   John King V45MUnattached    
6022:11   William Patrikiadis S20MUnattached    
6122:14   Rich Palk V45MUnattached    
6222:14   James Palk U15MUnattached    
6322:14   William Smith V35MUnattached    
6422:15   Simon Dwerryhouse V45MUnattached    
6522:18   Keith Julier V35MUnattached    
6622:20   Henry Greaves V40MUnattached    
6722:21   Arthur Townend U18MUnattached    
6822:25   Lewis Cresswell S25MUnattached    
6922:26   David Gamble V55MUnattached    
7022:27   David Alden V50MBrockworth Badgers Rugby Club    
7122:29   Shaun Andrews V50MUnattached    
7222:30   Rebecca Reynolds  V40WCLC Striders22:1422:1414.4 
7322:33   Paul Chakravarti V45MUnattached    
7422:35   Christopher Preece V50MUnattached    
7522:37   Fiona Jeffries  V45WHallamshire22:0321:2410.6 
7622:38   Philip Grist V60MUnattached    
7722:39   Dan Harte  V35MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders22:1722:1713.6 
7822:41   Shane Griffin V45MUnattached    
7922:45   Haiggy McHaig V45MAlmost Athletes    
8022:47   Paul Perry V45MUnattached    
8122:48   Toby Brown S20MUnattached    
8222:49   Ian Seymour S20MUnattached    
8322:49   Dave Aukett  V50MAlmost Athletes21:3921:1711.1 
8422:50   Anna McKittrick S30WUnattached    
8522:50   Patricia Peever SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers22:0720:068.0 
8622:54   David Orme V50MUnattached    
8722:56   Rhys Colenutt U15MTri Team Glos    
8822:57   Rebecca Mace PBV35WWarminster22:5720:4112.1 
8922:58   Matthew Squire V35MUnattached    
9022:59   Neil Tring  V55MAlmost Athletes20:0020:009.0 
9123:01   Shaun Rider V45MUnattached    
9223:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:02   Mark Toogood S30MUnattached    
9423:03   Sophie Ingledew U20WUnattached    
9523:04   Clive Gowing S30MCheltenham Tri Club    
9623:05   Andrea Urbani S30MUnattached    
9723:07   Thomas Willett S25MUnattached    
9823:09   Ian Barough S30MUnattached    
9923:13   Julian Bullas V45MCheltenham Tri Club    
10023:16   Matt Shepherd V35MUnattached    
10123:17   Ben Lea V35MUnattached    
10223:20   David Pilling V35MUnattached    
10323:23   Michael Daly  V55MAlmost Athletes21:0720:5110.4 
10423:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:26   Jack Johnson U11MUnattached    
10623:27   Mike Fitzgibbon V35MUnattached    
10723:28   Gianfranco Puzzanghera S30MUnattached    
10823:29   Colin Albert  V60MUnattached22:5722:2712.0 
10923:35   Shun-Ta Cheong U15MUnattached    
11023:37   Steve Turfrey PBV65MUnattached23:0923:09  
11123:39   Alec Johnson V45MUnattached    
11223:43   Donna Evans PBV45WAlmost Athletes23:4322:5913.1 
11323:44   Mark Allard V40MUnattached    
11423:47   Toby Pallister U15MUnattached    
11523:48   Tim Aldred V35MUnattached    
11623:49   Stephen Wade V55MUnattached    
11723:51   Andrew Fletcher V40MUnattached    
11823:52   Lloyd Hopton U18MUnattached    
11923:54   Ben Mace U11MUnattached    
12023:55   Richard Smith SBV45MAlmost Athletes23:1822:4516.2 
12123:55   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
12223:58   John Schofield S25MUnattached    
12323:59   Chris Dry  V50MBourton23:1522:3715.3 
12424:00   Josh Naylor-Higgs U15MUnattached    
12524:00   Katerina Horrocks  U15WCheltenham21:3021:307.8 
12624:01   Luke Richardson S25MUnattached    
12724:03   Andrew Gage V55MUnattached    
12824:04   Jon Hyde  V35MUnattached23:3523:3516.6Click your Clock logo
12924:06   Ian Watson V35MUnattached    
13024:08   Scott Parton V40MUnattached    
13124:09   John Willgoss V60MUnattached    
13224:09   Andrew Evans PBV50MMalvern24:0924:0926.2 
13324:10   Leah Hopton  SENWGloucestershire Uni23:5023:5015.5 
13424:11   John Musgrave V45MUnattached    
13524:12   Julian Satchell  V50MMalvern21:4121:4112.9 
13624:16   Dave Parton V50MUnattached    
13724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:19   Paul Horrocks V45MUnattached    
13924:20   Joe Harrison  V50MAlmost Athletes21:5621:5212.7 
14024:25   Kevin Rogers V45MUnattached    
14124:26   Alpesh Patel V40MUnattached    
14224:28   Matt Mollen V40MUnattached    
14324:33   Edward Bingham U15MUnattached    
14424:35   Daniel Drayton V35MUnattached    
14524:38   Katie Rimmer S20WUnattached    
14624:38   Andy Wallington V35MUnattached    
14724:47   Charlotte Summers S30WUnattached    
14824:49   Tom Johnson V40MUnattached    
14924:51   Richard Chandler S25MUnattached    
15024:55   Lee Harris V35MKingsway Runners    
15124:56   Raymond Watters V45MFerranti AAC    
15224:57   Deb Cartlidge  V40WAlmost Athletes23:3523:3515.1 
15324:58   Samantha Pickering  V45WCheltenham24:0123:3819.1 
15424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:08   Rob Gregory V35MUnattached    
15625:09   Catherine Daly  S30WAlmost Athletes24:0523:3814.4 
15725:10   Sarah Allen S25WUnattached    
15825:11   Wayne Tassell V40MUnattached    
15925:11   Andy Moxey V45MUnattached    
16025:14   Daniel Wood U11MUnattached    
16125:17   Thomas Wood U15MUnattached    
16225:18   Mathew Holliday V35MUnattached    
16325:23   Thomas Tassell U18MUnattached    
16425:23   Gareth Jenkins V35MUnattached    
16525:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:30   Malc Smith  V45MStockport23:3821:5518.3 
16725:32   Graham Reeves V50MUnattached    
16825:33   Alex J Priestley S20WUnattached    
16925:42   Laura Sargeant S30WUnattached    
17025:43   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
17125:49   Tony Owen V70MUnattached    
17225:50   Ellen Capewell S30WUnattached    
17325:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:51   Monika Goltz S25WUnattached    
17525:52   Stephen Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
17625:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:58   Crispin Dunne V55MUnattached    
17825:59   Andy Pallister V45MUnattached    
17925:59   Adrian Schofield V55MUnattached    
18026:00   Paul Jeffries V45MUnattached    
18126:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:01   Frances Nichols V55WUnattached    
18326:02   Emma Hall  S30WAlmost Athletes23:0422:1715.4 
18426:02   Simon Westgate V50MUnattached    
18526:03   Thomas Harding S30MUnattached    
18626:09   Paul Ingram V40MUnattached    
18726:10   Alison White V50WUnattached    
18826:13   David Lawrence SBV65MAlmost Athletes26:1325:3120.6 
18926:16   James Clay  V35MAlmost Athletes23:2123:2122.0 
19026:24   James Kemp S30MUnattached    
19126:25   Andrew Blair V50MUnattached    
19226:28   Nick Panton V50MUnattached    
19326:30   Kieran Foottit U15MUnattached    
19426:31   Simone Urbinati S30MUnattached    
19526:31   Kate Houston PBV50WAlmost Athletes25:5323:3515.2 
19626:32   Neil Dooley  V50MCheltenham TC23:1222:2012.1 
19726:33   Lisa Vicary  SENWUnattached25:4924:4918.1 
19826:34   Thomas Skidmore  SENMUnattached21:3919:489.2 
19926:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:37   Jemima Pallister U18WUnattached    
20126:39   Lewis Jones U15MUnattached    
20226:43   David Carter V50MCLC Striders    
20326:46   Imogen Naylor-Higgs S20WUnattached    
20426:47   Julie Parton PBV35WAngels26:4725:1216.8 
20526:48   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
20626:50   Simon Foskett V55MUnattached    
20726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:52   Fran Roberts V35MUnattached    
20926:54   Amanda Naylor V55WUnattached    
21026:55   David McKee S30MUnattached    
21126:56   Nicky Skeen V45WUnattached    
21226:57   Kate E Holliday V35WUnattached    
21326:57   Lynn Stacey V45WUnattached    
21426:58   Steve Drum V50MUnattached    
21527:00   Clare Ovens V45WUnattached    
21627:02   Mike Masters V45MUnattached    
21727:04   Gabby Trembath S25WUnattached    
21827:04   Martin Trembath V60MUnattached    
21927:05   Janine Bennett V45WUnattached    
22027:09   Andrea Hardy  V40WAlmost Athletes25:3523:5017.9 
22127:10   Richard Holt V50MUnattached    
22227:14   Carrie Gamble V45WUnattached    
22327:17   Susan Dunne V55WUnattached    
22427:22   Al Hogg V40MUnattached    
22527:23   Arnaud Lafitte V35MUnattached    
22627:27   Rosanna Palk U11WUnattached    
22727:28   Andrea Palk V40WUnattached    
22827:29   Tracey Powles V40WUnattached    
22927:33   Gerard Newman  V60MCotswold Allrunners26:1524:1522.3 
23027:34   Emma Dooley  S25WAlmost Athletes25:1225:1226.7 
23127:35   Kate Freeman S30WUnattached    
23227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:48   Jon Murgatroyd V35MUnattached    
23427:50   Tibor Goltz V35MUnattached    
23527:54   Paris Griffin U15MUnattached    
23627:55   Carolyn Pattenden V65WUnattached    
23727:55   Tom Brophy S30MUnattached    
23827:58   Heidi Turfrey V35WUnattached    
23928:02   Clive Hardy V45MUnattached    
24028:05   Helen Craven S25WUnattached    
24128:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:09   Claire Turner V45WUnattached    
24328:16   Charlie Haward  V35WCLC Striders25:4924:3816.5 
24428:17   Dave Jones V45MUnattached    
24528:17   Jonathan Sherry V45MUnattached    
24628:18   Lucas Birkby  U11MUnknown/Unattached25:4422:5214.0 
24728:18   Poppy Birkby U15WUnattached    
24828:20   Paul Mainstone V65MUnattached    
24928:20   Carole Mainstone V60WUnattached    
25028:22   Barry Irvine  V45MAlmost Athletes26:2126:2122.5 
Page: 1 2